return to Clerk Homepage
Remote Trial & Hearing Information (Zoom)

Superior Court Future Court Dates

Filter records by Hearing Date:
Case NumberCase TitleHearing DateHearing TimeHearing TypeLocationAttorneys
00-1-02062-7STATE OF WASHINGTON VS JONES, PAUL FRANKLIN2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #7 RESTORE FIREARM RIGHTS4th Floor Department 8Cloutier, Darquise
00-4-00189-5IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF: KIMBERLY RASHON HILL1/28/20229:00 AMReview Hearing DELINQUENT REPORTING AND LETTERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
01-3-01947-1ORMBREK & ORMBREK2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
01-3-01947-1ORMBREK & ORMBREK2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
02-1-02119-1STATE OF WASHINGTON VS BOEHLE, SHANE EUGENE2/4/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #6 VACATE CONVICTIONSGround Floor Arraignment CourtBaker, Lee A.; Highberg, Gregger Edward
03-4-00159-8IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF ROBERT J LUDWIG2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW STATUS OF MODIFYING RIGHTS & NEUROPPSYCHOLOGICAL EVAL - GRDN3rd Floor Department 1None
03-4-00159-8IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF ROBERT J LUDWIG2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW STATUS OF MODIFYING RIGHTS & NEUROPPSYCHOLOGICAL EVAL - GRDN3rd Floor Department 1None
04-3-00614-4WHETSELL AND WHETSELL2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtDidrickson, Mark Evan
04-3-00614-4WHETSELL AND WHETSELL2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
05-1-00133-0JAMES, ANGELA LEE2/17/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 MotionCourt HouseLadouceur, Thomas A.
05-3-01025-5TRUMBO AND TRUMBO2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing TERMINATE CHLD SPPRT FOR COLLIN TRUMBO - RCourt HouseNone
05-3-01025-5TRUMBO AND TRUMBO2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing TERMINATE CHLD SPPRT FOR COLLIN TRUMBO - RCourt HouseProSe
05-3-01396-3ALLISON & ALLISON2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
05-3-01396-3ALLISON & ALLISON2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
06-1-01702-1STATE OF WASHINGTON VS PONCE, NIKKI RAY2/22/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 SET RESENTENCING HRG PER BLAKECourt HouseToth, Lisa
06-1-01736-6MOXLEY-PROTHERO, PEGGY LYNN2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 CERTIFICATE OF DISCHARGE/VACATE5th Floor Department 4Bennett, Alfred Arthur
06-1-01917-2RESENDIZ, MANDY RENEE2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #6 VACATE5th Floor Department 4None
06-3-00083-5KYSAR & KYSAR2/3/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt R *CNT F/ 12-2 & 1-20 TO 2-3 BY ATTY TOWNSEND**Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Sundstrom, Christopher R.; Vujovic, Anna Maria
06-3-00083-5KYSAR & KYSAR2/3/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt R *CNT F/ 12-2 & 1-20 TO 2-3 BY ATTY TOWNSEND**Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Townsend, Josephine C
06-3-01313-9HASKIN & HASKIN3/3/20221:30 PMAdequate Cause TEMP ORDERS & ReviewJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
06-3-01313-9HASKIN & HASKIN3/3/20221:30 PMAdequate Cause TEMP ORDERS & ReviewJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Sanders, Casey
06-3-01689-8TENNEY-HOLTMANN & HOLTMANN2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtBrendgard, William Robert
06-3-01689-8TENNEY-HOLTMANN & HOLTMANN2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtRose-Adams, Kari
06-4-00978-0IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF RYAN EUGENE ALWINE2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION FOR APPROVE RPT / FEES - TRUSTEE3rd Floor Department 1None
07-3-00546-1THOMAS & THOMAS3/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
07-3-00546-1THOMAS & THOMAS3/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
07-3-01216-5WRIGHTSON & WRIGHTSON1/27/20221:30 PMModify Parenting Plan PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
07-3-01216-5WRIGHTSON & WRIGHTSON1/27/20221:30 PMModify Parenting Plan PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe; ROBINSON, PATRICK M
07-3-01216-5WRIGHTSON & WRIGHTSON1/27/20221:30 PMRestraining Order W/CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
07-3-01216-5WRIGHTSON & WRIGHTSON1/27/20221:30 PMRestraining Order W/CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe; ROBINSON, PATRICK M
07-3-01924-1BOYLE VS MCATEE1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
07-3-01924-1BOYLE VS MCATEE1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
07-3-02157-1IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF GRACIELA MARGARITA ZUNIGA1/25/20221:30 PMChild SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
07-3-02157-1IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF GRACIELA MARGARITA ZUNIGA1/25/20221:30 PMChild SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
07-4-00135-3IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF ROBERT MICHAEL BARANSKE1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing APPRVE SCCSSOR TRUSTEE'S ACCNT / RPT / INVNTRY / BOND / FEES3rd Floor Department 1None
07-4-00135-3IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF ROBERT MICHAEL BARANSKE1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing APPRVE SCCSSOR TRUSTEE'S ACCNT / RPT / INVNTRY / BOND / FEES3rd Floor Department 1None
08-1-00922-0GRANGER, PERRY SCOTT1/25/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #2 Review SSOSA3rd Floor Department 1Barrar, Jeffrey David
08-1-01008-2WHITTINGTON, MICHAEL RAY2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Restore Firearm Rights4th Floor Department 8Toth, Lisa
08-1-01865-2SASIN, VITALIY OLEGOVICH1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 -Defendants motion to vacate conviction3rd Floor Department 1Fridley, Clark W.
08-1-01972-1EVANS, AARON LYLE2/8/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion3rd Floor Department 1Sowder, James J
08-3-00418-7DUNN & DUNN1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtHoke, Heather Lynn
08-3-00418-7DUNN & DUNN1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
08-3-00533-7GIBSON & ADAMS2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtPASCOE, W TODD
08-3-00533-7GIBSON & ADAMS2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe; Sowards, Steven Michael
08-3-01307-1IN RE PARENTING/SUPPORT OF ISABELLA DAY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RELOCATION - PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
08-3-01307-1IN RE PARENTING/SUPPORT OF ISABELLA DAY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RELOCATION - PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
08-5-00402-8DADY VS. BOWER2/9/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review GAL Report and Temp ROCourt HouseBuie, Conor Parkinson
08-5-00402-8DADY VS. BOWER2/9/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review GAL Report and Temp ROCourt HouseMCCREDIE, MEAGHAN LYNN
08-5-00402-8DADY VS. BOWER2/9/20229:00 AMRestraining Order Show Cause - Restraining OrderCourt HouseBuie, Conor Parkinson
08-5-00402-8DADY VS. BOWER2/9/20229:00 AMRestraining Order Show Cause - Restraining OrderCourt HouseMCCREDIE, MEAGHAN LYNN
09-1-00024-7PONCE, NIKKI RAY2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion5th Floor Department 9Arden, Mary H.
09-1-00444-7RICO, TINA MARIE2/16/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 MotionCourt HouseSTAPLES, JEFF
09-3-00113-5SUVADA & SUVADA2/18/20221:30 PMChild Support & PARENTING PLAN MODIFICATION - RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
09-3-00113-5SUVADA & SUVADA2/18/20221:30 PMChild Support & PARENTING PLAN MODIFICATION - RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
09-3-00156-9IN RE THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JACK RAY BURRELL1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
09-3-00156-9IN RE THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JACK RAY BURRELL1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
09-3-00559-9YOUNG & YOUNG1/27/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #10 Review Status of Restraining Order/CaseJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Fong-Uribe, Debbie L
09-3-00559-9YOUNG & YOUNG1/27/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #10 Review Status of Restraining Order/CaseJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
09-3-01111-4HAHN & HAHN2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
09-3-01111-4HAHN & HAHN2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
09-3-01240-4HOLMES V. HOPKINS3/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
09-3-01240-4HOLMES V. HOPKINS3/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
09-3-02764-9TRAHAN & TRAHAN2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Bender, Brett N.; Foster, Teresa Loustaunau; Lorenz, Daniel C.
09-3-02764-9TRAHAN & TRAHAN2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
09-4-00710-2IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF MARISOL CORTES2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION TO MODIFY GRDNSHIP & HRG ON GAL RPT - P3rd Floor Department 1None
09-7-00639-5IN RE: THE INTEREST OF AMANDA HOLLIS3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ATTY GENERAL, NFN
10-1-00004-6GASTEAZORO-PANIAGUA, JOSE2/8/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion3rd Floor Department 1Ellis, Jeffrey Erwin
10-1-00823-3FEMLING, RAYMOND JAY2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Show Cause Re: CrR 7.8 Motion #23rd Floor Department 7Buckley, Charles Henry
10-1-00907-8ROMAN, CARLOS2/8/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #11 Def's CrR 7.8 MotionCourt HouseFridley, Clark W.
10-1-01138-2ZOELLER, MICHAEL RYAN2/8/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 VACATE/CERTIFICATE OF DISCHARGE3rd Floor Department 1Mayhew, F. James
10-1-01376-8FEMLING, RAYMOND JAY2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Show Cause Re: CrR 7.8 Motion #23rd Floor Department 7Buckley, Charles Henry; Wear, Gerald L.
10-1-01740-2HOOVER, MATTHEW ROBERT2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 RESTORE FIREARM RIGHTS5th Floor Department 4None
10-3-00035-3IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JACOB R FISHER2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
10-3-00035-3IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JACOB R FISHER2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
10-3-00318-2RODRIGUEZ & RODRIGUEZ2/8/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
10-3-00318-2RODRIGUEZ & RODRIGUEZ2/8/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
10-3-00413-8IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DOMINIQUE EVANS2/8/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
10-3-00413-8IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DOMINIQUE EVANS2/8/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
10-3-00486-3DAHMEN & DAHMEN2/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #10 REVIEW OF JUDGMENT AMOUNT *f/1-13 to 2-3 per atty Laycoe w/permission*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2LAYCOE, JULIET CAROLYN
10-3-00486-3DAHMEN & DAHMEN2/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #10 REVIEW OF JUDGMENT AMOUNT *f/1-13 to 2-3 per atty Laycoe w/permission*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Marshack, Howard H.; Morse, John David
10-3-01161-4IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AYLA & DAHLIA PRINCE2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
10-3-01161-4IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AYLA & DAHLIA PRINCE2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
10-3-02428-7MUNNS & MUNNS1/26/20229:00 AMAdequate Cause /PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
10-3-02428-7MUNNS & MUNNS1/26/20229:00 AMAdequate Cause /PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
10-3-02533-0MESHALKIN & MESHALKIN2/1/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtGaffney, Mary Katherine
10-3-02533-0MESHALKIN & MESHALKIN2/1/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
10-3-02533-0MESHALKIN & MESHALKIN3/1/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtGaffney, Mary Katherine
10-3-02533-0MESHALKIN & MESHALKIN3/1/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
10-3-02533-0MESHALKIN & MESHALKIN4/5/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtGaffney, Mary Katherine
10-3-02533-0MESHALKIN & MESHALKIN4/5/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
11-2-03868-1WEBSTER BANK VS BRUCE1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing M/ SUPPLEMENTAL PROCEEDINGS5th Floor Department 9McAllister, David Edward
11-2-03868-1WEBSTER BANK VS BRUCE1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing M/ SUPPLEMENTAL PROCEEDINGS5th Floor Department 9None
11-3-00453-5KNAPP & KNAPP1/25/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
11-3-00453-5KNAPP & KNAPP1/25/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
11-3-00542-6STATE OF WA VS ORNELAS & MENDOZA2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Broer, Grant Clark
11-3-00542-6STATE OF WA VS ORNELAS & MENDOZA2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY,
11-3-00542-6STATE OF WA VS ORNELAS & MENDOZA2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Feulner, Karen Elizabeth
11-3-00544-2OLSON & VINCENT1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mattson, Ryan P.
11-3-00544-2OLSON & VINCENT1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Townsend, Josephine C
11-3-01081-1IN RE PARENTING OF RAND-MARGESON1/27/20221:30 PMModification Hearing Entry of Orders *f/1-13 to 1-27 per atty Krane w/permission*Family Law Annex Courtroom 1KRANE, ROBIN J
11-3-01081-1IN RE PARENTING OF RAND-MARGESON1/27/20221:30 PMModification Hearing Entry of Orders *f/1-13 to 1-27 per atty Krane w/permission*Family Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
11-3-01836-6PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DEVON RASMUSSEN1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
11-3-01836-6PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DEVON RASMUSSEN1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
11-3-01893-5STATE OF WA VS LANE & BEER1/25/20221:30 PMChild SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY,
11-3-01893-5STATE OF WA VS LANE & BEER1/25/20221:30 PMChild SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
11-3-02039-5KESKO & BARNES1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 (p) Motion for ReconsiderationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford
11-3-02039-5KESKO & BARNES1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 (p) Motion for ReconsiderationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
11-3-02119-7BIELEC & BIELEC3/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
11-3-02119-7BIELEC & BIELEC3/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
11-3-02142-1PARENTING & SUPPORT OF ANTHONY ST GERMAINE2/8/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
11-3-02142-1PARENTING & SUPPORT OF ANTHONY ST GERMAINE2/8/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
11-7-00175-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF SIERRA HALL-MUNOZ3/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ATTY GENERAL, NFN
11-7-00894-2IN RE: THE INTEREST OF MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
12-1-00157-0HILBERT, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN T1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #1 CERT OF DISCHARGE/VACATE3rd Floor Department 1None
12-2-04501-5BATTLE GROUND CINEMA VS BERNHARDT ET;AL1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/RECONSIDERATION - P4th Floor Department 8Andersen, Bradley W.; BELTZER, CHRISTOPHER A; ROTHERNICH, JOHN OSB#071685; Rulli, Tonya Renae
12-2-04501-5BATTLE GROUND CINEMA VS BERNHARDT ET;AL1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/RECONSIDERATION - P4th Floor Department 8None
12-2-04501-5BATTLE GROUND CINEMA VS BERNHARDT ET;AL1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/RECONSIDERATION - P4th Floor Department 8None
12-2-04501-5BATTLE GROUND CINEMA VS BERNHARDT ET;AL1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/RECONSIDERATION - P4th Floor Department 8OLSEN, NEIL N.
12-3-00065-1PARENTING & SUPPORT OF SYDNEY FULPS2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
12-3-00065-1PARENTING & SUPPORT OF SYDNEY FULPS2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
12-3-00192-5WARDLAW & QUATTLEBAUM2/2/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 Review parenting class completion/review make up visitsCourt HouseNone
12-3-00192-5WARDLAW & QUATTLEBAUM2/2/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 Review parenting class completion/review make up visitsCourt HouseROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
12-3-00439-8SIMPSON & SMITH1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
12-3-00439-8SIMPSON & SMITH1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
12-3-01362-1JOHNSON & WITBECK2/3/20221:30 PMModification Hearing R Temp OrdersFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Elliott, Chelsie Marie
12-3-01362-1JOHNSON & WITBECK2/3/20221:30 PMModification Hearing R Temp OrdersFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
12-3-01378-8KUSHNIRYUK & KUSHNIRYUK2/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 review visitationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Lutes, James David
12-3-01378-8KUSHNIRYUK & KUSHNIRYUK2/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 review visitationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe; Townsend, Josephine C
12-3-01449-1STRUTZ & LAMB3/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing # 9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1None
12-3-01449-1STRUTZ & LAMB3/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing # 9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1None
12-3-01472-5OLIVER & OLIVER1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing GAL FEE INTEREST - P *re:10-7-21 ord signed by dpt 5*Family Law Annex Courtroom 2None
12-3-01472-5OLIVER & OLIVER1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing GAL FEE INTEREST - P *re:10-7-21 ord signed by dpt 5*Family Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
12-3-01472-5OLIVER & OLIVER1/27/20221:30 PMModification Hearing ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
12-3-01472-5OLIVER & OLIVER1/27/20221:30 PMModification Hearing ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
12-3-01472-5OLIVER & OLIVER1/27/20221:30 PMReview Hearing REUNIFICATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
12-3-01472-5OLIVER & OLIVER1/27/20221:30 PMReview Hearing REUNIFICATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
12-3-01932-8SOMA & SOMA2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
12-3-01932-8SOMA & SOMA2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
12-3-02631-6HENRY & HENRY2/3/20221:30 PMModification Hearing ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Foster, Teresa Loustaunau
12-3-02631-6HENRY & HENRY2/3/20221:30 PMModification Hearing ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1PROSSER, MICHELLE
12-3-02635-9GIANKAKIS & BORLAND2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
12-3-02635-9GIANKAKIS & BORLAND2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
12-7-00471-6IN RE: THE INTEREST OF MISTER ANDREWS3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HSIEH, DANIEL J
12-7-00640-9IN RE: THE INTEREST OF RAINEY GROVER2/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
12-7-00782-1IN RE: THE INTEREST OF VALERIE YNDA2/8/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE: DISMISSAL OF DEPENDENCYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Gideon, Cindy Carra
12-7-00840-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF SCARLETT WALCOTT2/22/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE DISMISSAL AT AGE 21Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
13-1-00104-7TOFILAU, FETULI PETELO2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 RESTORE FIREARM RIGHTS5th Floor Department 4Bennett, Alfred Arthur; Lavallee, Therese Marie
13-1-01258-8HIGDON, CHRISTINA LEANN2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion5th Floor Department 9Bogar, Shon William; Dunkerly, Edward L.
13-1-02382-2BURNS, ADAM JAMAL2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 TO VACATE4th Floor Department 8RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
13-3-00852-9ST OF WA; BURK VS BURK1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY,
13-3-00852-9ST OF WA; BURK VS BURK1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
13-3-00853-7STATE OF WA; BURK VS BURK & BURK1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY,
13-3-00853-7STATE OF WA; BURK VS BURK & BURK1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
13-3-00853-7STATE OF WA; BURK VS BURK & BURK1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
13-3-01739-1IN RE PARENTAGE OF LATTANZI2/7/20221:30 PMShow CauseCourt HouseNone
13-3-01739-1IN RE PARENTAGE OF LATTANZI2/7/20221:30 PMShow CauseCourt HouseNone
13-3-01785-4RAMIREZ VS RAMIREZ1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing MODIFICATION - PCourt HouseNone
13-3-01785-4RAMIREZ VS RAMIREZ1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing MODIFICATION - PCourt HouseProSe
13-3-01785-4RAMIREZ VS RAMIREZ2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Chld SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
13-3-01785-4RAMIREZ VS RAMIREZ2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Chld SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
13-3-01862-1PARENTING & SUPPORT OF EVANS2/3/20221:30 PMModification Hearing ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pinkerton, Alixanne Bennett
13-3-01862-1PARENTING & SUPPORT OF EVANS2/3/20221:30 PMModification Hearing ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Reid, Michael Brent
13-3-02161-4ALBERTS & ALBERTS1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 Motion for Adequate Cause/ Motion for Temp. Fam Law OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
13-3-02161-4ALBERTS & ALBERTS1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 Motion for Adequate Cause/ Motion for Temp. Fam Law OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Vujovic, Anna Maria
13-3-02180-1JOHNSON & JOHNSON1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2BLUM, MATTHEW T
13-3-02180-1JOHNSON & JOHNSON1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
13-3-02272-6PARENTING & SUPPORT OF ARROYO2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 - P Show Cause /ContemptCourt HouseProSe
13-3-02272-6PARENTING & SUPPORT OF ARROYO2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 - P Show Cause /ContemptCourt HouseROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
13-3-02425-7WILLIAMS & GARCIA-VILLA3/23/20221:30 PMAdequate Cause PCourt HouseNone
13-3-02425-7WILLIAMS & GARCIA-VILLA3/23/20221:30 PMAdequate Cause PCourt HouseNone
13-3-02558-0GELLATLY & GELLATLY1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford
13-3-02558-0GELLATLY & GELLATLY1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Sundstrom, Christopher R.
13-4-00606-6IN RE THE TRUST OF LISA MILLER2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing APPROVE RPT & RATIFY ATTY FEES - P3rd Floor Department 1WEBBER, KAREN L
13-7-00002-6IN RE THE INTEREST OF KAIDEN BAILEY3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
13-7-00637-7IN RE THE INTEREST OF LAZARUS ROCHA2/10/20229:00 AMInterim Review RE POSSIBLE DISMSSALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
13-7-00672-5IN RE THE INTEREST OF HANNAH MOREHEAD3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
13-7-00674-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF KATELYNN MOREHEAD3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP PLAN/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Gideon, Cindy Carra; MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
14-1-01082-6POSTOL, MCQUAY2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Show Cause Re: CrR 7.8 Motion #63rd Floor Department 7DOWNS, SEAN M.; Yoseph, Joel Robert
14-1-02086-4WHITE, ELONA KAI2/8/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #2 Confirm Diversion3rd Floor Department 1Barrar, Jeffrey David
14-1-02617-0FEMLING, RAYMOND JAY2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Show Cause Re: CrR 7.8 Motion #43rd Floor Department 7STAPLES, JEFF
14-3-00358-4GLAVIN & GLAVIN2/15/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt AS TO JUSTIN EVANS GLAVIN - PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtJames, Peter B.
14-3-00358-4GLAVIN & GLAVIN2/15/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt AS TO JUSTIN EVANS GLAVIN - PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
14-3-00517-0SANDIFER & SANDIFER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 Motion for revision of Contempt Hrg Order from 1/6/22Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Boyd, Christopher Michael
14-3-00517-0SANDIFER & SANDIFER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 Motion for revision of Contempt Hrg Order from 1/6/22Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Buie, Conor Parkinson
14-3-00727-0IN RE PARENTAGE OF DURANT1/25/20221:30 PMModify Child Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtField, D.
14-3-00727-0IN RE PARENTAGE OF DURANT1/25/20221:30 PMModify Child Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
14-3-00983-3HANSON & HANSON1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order ADEQUATE CAUSE & MOD PARENTING PLAN - RCourt HouseNone
14-3-00983-3HANSON & HANSON1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order ADEQUATE CAUSE & MOD PARENTING PLAN - RCourt HouseNone
14-3-01220-6IN RE: THE PARENTING AND SUPPORT OF NOTTINGHAM2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
14-3-01220-6IN RE: THE PARENTING AND SUPPORT OF NOTTINGHAM2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
14-3-01282-6DAVIS & BURNS2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #10 Review visitation/therapy statusCourt HouseCole, Richard Tyler
14-3-01282-6DAVIS & BURNS2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #10 Review visitation/therapy statusCourt HouseNone
14-3-01346-6JOHNSON & JOHNSON2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review FCS ReportCourt HouseNiebling, Scott Allen
14-3-01346-6JOHNSON & JOHNSON2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review FCS ReportCourt HouseProSe
14-3-01373-3IN RE: THE SUPPORT OF HENRY3/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtGojio, George Timothy
14-3-01373-3IN RE: THE SUPPORT OF HENRY3/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
14-3-01478-1IN RE THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF STARR1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mancuso, Laura L.; Martin, Lisa Elizabeth
14-3-01478-1IN RE THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF STARR1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
14-3-01479-9FITZGERALD VS. CLIFTON2/2/20221:30 PMReview HearingCourt HouseProSe
14-3-01479-9FITZGERALD VS. CLIFTON2/2/20221:30 PMReview HearingCourt HouseProSe
14-3-01479-9FITZGERALD VS. CLIFTON2/23/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review HearingCourt HouseProSe
14-3-01479-9FITZGERALD VS. CLIFTON2/23/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review HearingCourt HouseProSe
14-3-01590-6IN RE PARENTAGE OF KADEN & KASEY GABRIEL2/3/20221:30 PMModification Hearing Modify Child SupportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Coulter, Cliff Michael
14-3-01590-6IN RE PARENTAGE OF KADEN & KASEY GABRIEL2/3/20221:30 PMModification Hearing Modify Child SupportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
14-3-01596-5IN RE MARRIAGE OF LAMB & TIBBETTS2/3/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Restraining OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Dodds, Kelsey Lynn
14-3-01596-5IN RE MARRIAGE OF LAMB & TIBBETTS2/3/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Restraining OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
14-3-01596-5IN RE MARRIAGE OF LAMB & TIBBETTS2/3/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review GAL ReportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Dodds, Kelsey Lynn
14-3-01596-5IN RE MARRIAGE OF LAMB & TIBBETTS2/3/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review GAL ReportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
14-3-01619-8IN RE MARRIAGE OF BYLE2/28/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Family Court ReviewCourt HouseFLAY, RORY DYLAN
14-3-01619-8IN RE MARRIAGE OF BYLE2/28/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Family Court ReviewCourt HouseNone
14-3-01750-0IN RE PARENTAGE OF RICHARDSON1/24/20221:30 PMPresentation of Order ENTRY OF ORDERS/CHILD SUPPORTCourt HouseCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, ; Gojio, George Timothy
14-3-01750-0IN RE PARENTAGE OF RICHARDSON1/24/20221:30 PMPresentation of Order ENTRY OF ORDERS/CHILD SUPPORTCourt HouseNone
14-3-02028-4WILLIAMS & WILLIAMS2/3/20221:30 PMTemporary Order P *f/12-23 to 2-3 per atty Lutes*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Feulner, Karen Elizabeth
14-3-02028-4WILLIAMS & WILLIAMS2/3/20221:30 PMTemporary Order P *f/12-23 to 2-3 per atty Lutes*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Lutes, James David; ProSe
14-3-02375-5IN RE PARENTAGE OF ALLEN2/8/20221:30 PMChild SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtGojio, George Timothy
14-3-02375-5IN RE PARENTAGE OF ALLEN2/8/20221:30 PMChild SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
14-4-00030-9IN RE THE BRAZELTON CHILDRENS TRUST1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing APPROVAL OF TRUSTEES ACCOUNTING AND REPORT, FEES AD FINAL ACCOUNTING3rd Floor Department 1Esau, Donald Arthur
14-4-00030-9IN RE THE BRAZELTON CHILDRENS TRUST1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TRUSTEE'S BIENNAL ACCNT / RPT / FEES / FINAL ACCNT - P *f/12-17 to 1-21-22 per atty Esau*3rd Floor Department 1Esau, Donald Arthur
14-4-00405-3IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF KARL SEM1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION F/APPROVAL OF RPT - GRDN3rd Floor Department 1None
14-7-00876-9IN RE THE INTEREST OF JOSHUA KARN3/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Gideon, Cindy Carra
14-7-00879-3IN RE THE INTEREST OF ROSE KARN3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Gideon, Cindy Carra
14-7-00881-5IN RE THE INTEREST OF TIMOTHY KARN3/29/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE 21ST B-DAY/DISMISSALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
14-7-01152-2IN RE THE INTEREST OF SABRINA CAMPING3/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LeBrun, Adam J
15-1-01488-9GREEN, SCOTT EDWARD2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #4 RELIEF F/JUDGMENT5th Floor Department 4Dumm, Christopher Jesse
15-1-01922-8FISHER, DANIEL JOSEPH COLE2/17/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 MotionCourt HouseBogar, Shon William; Dunkerly, Edward L.
15-1-02304-7AMIS, RAECHEL MICHELLE2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 VACATE/DISMISS5th Floor Department 4DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
15-1-02329-2HERNDON, ANTHONY MICHAEL1/26/20221:30 PMResentencing Hearing #10Ground Floor Arraignment CourtFridley, Clark W.
15-3-00308-6AMANDA HAMM & SEAN HAMM1/24/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt PCourt HouseNone
15-3-00308-6AMANDA HAMM & SEAN HAMM1/24/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt PCourt HouseNone
15-3-00576-3HIRDT & HIRDT2/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Review Motion to CompelJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
15-3-00576-3HIRDT & HIRDT2/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Review Motion to CompelJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2SLATE, GLENN
15-3-01213-1HUENNEKENS & HUENNEKENS4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct ReportCourt HouseNone
15-3-01213-1HUENNEKENS & HUENNEKENS4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct ReportCourt HouseProSe
15-3-01330-8LAVENDER & SHEFCHEK1/27/20221:30 PMChild Support ModificationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Roberts, Emily Therese
15-3-01330-8LAVENDER & SHEFCHEK1/27/20221:30 PMChild Support ModificationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
15-3-01601-3IN RE THE PARENTING OF: O'NEIL1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review ReportCourt HouseNone
15-3-01601-3IN RE THE PARENTING OF: O'NEIL1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review ReportCourt HouseNone
15-3-01689-7ANDERSON & RICE1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children P * with permission - rjwJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
15-3-01689-7ANDERSON & RICE1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children P * with permission - rjwJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
15-3-01689-7ANDERSON & RICE2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
15-3-01689-7ANDERSON & RICE2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
15-3-01689-7ANDERSON & RICE3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
15-3-01689-7ANDERSON & RICE3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
15-3-01824-5STATE OF WASHINGTON VS HOPKINS ET;AL3/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY,
15-3-01824-5STATE OF WASHINGTON VS HOPKINS ET;AL3/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
15-3-02146-7FOWLER & FOWLER1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PRESENTATION OF ORDERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2PETERSEN, NATHAN HOLMS
15-3-02146-7FOWLER & FOWLER1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PRESENTATION OF ORDERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Russo, Anna Kate
15-3-02146-7FOWLER & FOWLER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 Petitioner's Motion to CompelFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2PETERSEN, NATHAN HOLMS
15-3-02146-7FOWLER & FOWLER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 Petitioner's Motion to CompelFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Russo, Anna Kate
15-3-03082-2KISHORE & KISHORE1/28/20221:30 PMParenting Plan FINAL / AGREED - RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
15-3-03082-2KISHORE & KISHORE1/28/20221:30 PMParenting Plan FINAL / AGREED - RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
15-4-01392-1IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF LARRY NEET2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Reports (to be heard at 10:30am)3rd Floor Department 1PAYNE, JULIE L
15-5-00067-0RUBEN LOPEZ CHEVES VS MIRIAN ORDONEZ VARELA2/23/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review PP & VisitsCourt HouseNone
15-5-00067-0RUBEN LOPEZ CHEVES VS MIRIAN ORDONEZ VARELA2/23/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review PP & VisitsCourt HouseTrosper, Dylan Thomas
15-7-00044-8IN RE THE INTEREST OF LEILONEI BOYCE1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ATTY GENERAL, NFN; LACOUR, KENDRA ERIN
15-7-00106-1IN RE THE INTERSET OF DELLA ABBOTT1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LeBrun, Adam J
15-7-00783-3IN RE THE INTEREST OF HANNAH TURKINGTON2/1/20228:30 AMDependency Review EXTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
16-1-00112-2NORWOOD, MATTHEW JOHN2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion5th Floor Department 9None
16-1-00225-1HERNDON, ANTHONY MICHAEL1/26/20221:30 PMResentencing Hearing #10Ground Floor Arraignment CourtRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
16-1-00225-1HERNDON, ANTHONY MICHAEL2/4/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 VACATE JUDGMENTGround Floor Arraignment CourtRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
16-1-00336-2HUMPHREY, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion5th Floor Department 9GREEN, MICHAEL PATRICK
16-1-00715-5VIDUCICH, DANIEL CLAY1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 VACATE3rd Floor Department 1Sowder, James J
16-1-00759-7RUSH, TAMMY MICHELLE2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion5th Floor Department 9HOCHHALTER, KEVIN
16-1-00780-5PHOUTHAVONGXAY, SAYADETH W2/4/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 SSOSA/TREATMENT PROGRESSGround Floor Arraignment CourtDOWNS, SEAN M.
16-1-00780-5PHOUTHAVONGXAY, SAYADETH W2/23/20229:00 AMReview HearingCourt HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
16-1-00969-7THOMAS, MASON JERROLD2/16/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 MotionCourt HouseRICHARDSON, DUSTIN DOUGLAS
16-1-01726-6HENDRICKS-PINK, MEGAN WAYNE1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Motion to Change Conditions3rd Floor Department 1Buckley, Charles Henry; Schile, Gregg Cornelius
16-1-02020-8STATEN, HAROLD CURTIS2/4/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 RELIEF F/JDGMNTGround Floor Arraignment CourtNielsen, Eric J.
16-1-02135-2PRATT, CORY TAYLOR1/28/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Annual SSOSA Review #10Court HouseMUENSTER, MARK W; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Thayer, Steven Whitman
16-1-02439-4SCHROEDER, RICHARD GENE2/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #11 RVW WORK CREW COMPLETION5th Floor Department 9LEE, D ANGUS
16-3-00259-2SAMOYLICH & SHAFFER1/25/20221:30 PMModify Child Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
16-3-00259-2SAMOYLICH & SHAFFER1/25/20221:30 PMModify Child Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
16-3-00392-1IN RE PARENTAGE OF TELLEZ1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtField, D.
16-3-00392-1IN RE PARENTAGE OF TELLEZ1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
16-3-00521-4IN RE MARRIAGE OF HAMLET2/1/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
16-3-00521-4IN RE MARRIAGE OF HAMLET2/1/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
16-3-00592-3IN RE MARRIAGE OF DIXON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF SETTLEMENTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
16-3-00592-3IN RE MARRIAGE OF DIXON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF SETTLEMENTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
16-3-00592-3IN RE MARRIAGE OF DIXON2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
16-3-00592-3IN RE MARRIAGE OF DIXON2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
16-3-00713-6IN RE PARENTAGE OF DUGGER1/25/20221:30 PMModify Child Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtLARSON, LEANN SHILL
16-3-00713-6IN RE PARENTAGE OF DUGGER1/25/20221:30 PMModify Child Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
16-3-00955-4MOOG & MOOG1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support Entry of OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
16-3-00955-4MOOG & MOOG1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support Entry of OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
16-3-00959-7JEANNE MURPHY & JASON MURPHY1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (state) Petition to Modify C/SGround Floor Arraignment CourtMATTHEWS, SCOTT K
16-3-00959-7JEANNE MURPHY & JASON MURPHY1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (state) Petition to Modify C/SGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
16-3-01009-9KUZKIN & KUZKIN1/26/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 10Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Holmes, Jeffrey W
16-3-01009-9KUZKIN & KUZKIN1/26/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 10Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
16-3-01211-3MOLINA & HERNANDEZ1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order ENTRY OF ORDERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Holmes, Jeffrey W
16-3-01211-3MOLINA & HERNANDEZ1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order ENTRY OF ORDERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
16-3-01254-7KIEMELE & KIEMELE2/2/20221:30 PMAdequate Cause RCourt HouseNone
16-3-01254-7KIEMELE & KIEMELE2/2/20221:30 PMAdequate Cause RCourt HouseNone
16-3-01254-7KIEMELE & KIEMELE2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Review Restraining Order / R -Temp OrderCourt HouseNone
16-3-01254-7KIEMELE & KIEMELE2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Review Restraining Order / R -Temp OrderCourt HouseNone
16-3-01404-3IN RE MARRIAGE OF ROSE2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 9:00 a.m.Family Law Annex Courtroom 1BLUM, MATTHEW T; ProSe
16-3-01404-3IN RE MARRIAGE OF ROSE2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 9:00 a.m.Family Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe; Spears, Travis Daniel
16-3-01473-6DAHLENBURG & DAHLENBURG1/27/20221:30 PMTemporary Order R **CNT F/ 1-13 TO 1-27 BY ATTY HAZEN**Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Hazen, Laura Elizabeth
16-3-01473-6DAHLENBURG & DAHLENBURG1/27/20221:30 PMTemporary Order R **CNT F/ 1-13 TO 1-27 BY ATTY HAZEN**Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Mancuso, Laura L.; ProSe
16-3-01534-1IN RE ENFORCEMENT OF ORDER; ERWIN1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtGojio, George Timothy
16-3-01534-1IN RE ENFORCEMENT OF ORDER; ERWIN1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
16-3-02106-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF KESTERSON2/9/20221:30 PMModify Parenting Plan RCourt HouseMccray, Vernon H.
16-3-02106-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF KESTERSON2/9/20221:30 PMModify Parenting Plan RCourt HouseWolosek, Laura F
16-3-03022-7PARENTING & SUPPORT OF WELLS2/3/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Broer, Grant Clark
16-3-03022-7PARENTING & SUPPORT OF WELLS2/3/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
16-3-03041-3IN RE THE PARENTAGE OF MADRIGAL-SUSINGER2/10/20221:30 PMModify Parenting Plan MT F/TEMP ORD & MT F/ADQT CSE - P.Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
16-3-03041-3IN RE THE PARENTAGE OF MADRIGAL-SUSINGER2/10/20221:30 PMModify Parenting Plan MT F/TEMP ORD & MT F/ADQT CSE - P.Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2PETERSEN, NATHAN HOLMS
16-4-00960-4IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF LORNA JEAN COOLBROTH1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION F/ORD APPROVING FINAL RPT / DISCHARGE GRDN UPON PROOF OF PAYMNTS - GRDN3rd Floor Department 1None
16-5-00143-7IN RE PARENTAGE OF STELL1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Foley, Thomas John
16-5-00143-7IN RE PARENTAGE OF STELL1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2KRANE, ROBIN J
16-7-00025-0IN RE THE INTEREST OF TAYA TAYLOR3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
16-7-00151-5IN RE THE INTEREST OF DAIZY YANET CERVANTES3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
16-7-00152-3IN RE THE INTEREST OF MYRA IZABEL MERCADO NUNEZ3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LeBrun, Adam J
16-7-00153-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF XITLALI AMALIA NUNEZ ANGEL3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Rothman, Michael Walter
16-7-00154-0IN RE THE INTEREST OF CRUZ ANGEL NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Rothman, Michael Walter
16-7-00330-5IN RE THE INTEREST OF NEVAEH TAHOE RUSH4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
16-7-00340-2IN RE THE INTEREST OF MADISON MCMAHON2/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HSIEH, DANIEL J
16-7-00380-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF TRAESEAN T-JETT CURRIE3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J; Schiewetz, Katie Grace
16-7-00552-9IN RE THE INTEREST OF LOUISA LAVONNE SANDERS3/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
16-7-00705-0IN RE THE INTEREST OF TRINITY COMPANI-HOLDER3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
16-7-00747-5IN RE THE INTEREST OF KAMERON KUNZE-FOWLER4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
16-7-00791-2IN RE THE INTEREST OF JEBRIEL ALI HOUDROJ4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HSIEH, DANIEL J
16-7-00832-3IN RE THE INTEREST OF SAMANTHA MARIE GANGI4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
16-7-00877-3IN RE THE INTEREST OF LASHAYA PATRICE DOTY4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
17-1-00213-5EYTCHISON, JOSHUA EVERETTE2/4/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 RELIEF F/JUDGMENTGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-1-00384-1HAMBRICK, JACE THOMAS3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBRETT, SKYLAR TEXAS; KARLSVIK, HAROLD; Thayer, Steven Whitman; YOUNG, JONATHAN JAMES
17-1-00965-2RUSH, KEITH DANIEL1/21/20221:30 PMSentencing Hearing #73rd Floor Department 5DOWNS, SEAN M.
17-1-01129-1HANSON, NICOLE MARIE4/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #4 SSOSA REVIEWGround Floor Arraignment CourtLavallee, Therese Marie
17-1-01465-6SCHAMMA, JUSTIN LEIGH2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion5th Floor Department 9Riback, Jeffrey Neal
17-1-01477-0FJELDOS, FAITH LOUISE1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
17-1-01754-0BROWN, ARNELL WENDELL3/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing CrR 7.8 #44th Floor Department 8Lavallee, Therese Marie
17-1-02295-1CURRIE, DEREK ANTONIO2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
17-1-02362-1HOMSLEY, JAMIE MARIE2/22/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #1 RVW WORK CREW COMPLETION5th Floor Department 4Schile, Gregg Cornelius
17-1-02450-3FRANCK, JAMES ARTHUR3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
17-1-02554-2AGUILAR, ADRIAN DIAZ2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 VACATE CONVICTION5th Floor Department 4Lavallee, Therese Marie
17-1-02640-9MICHEL, HECTOR2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Show Cause Re: CrR 7.8 Motion #43rd Floor Department 7Alsept, B. Renee; Bogar, Shon William
17-1-02642-5LANDOLT, MICHELLE RENEE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
17-1-02656-5FLORES, ZACKERY ANGEL2/17/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 MotionCourt HouseGOJAK, DINO
17-1-02715-4ANDERSON, BRIAN ELWOOD1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
17-1-02718-9COSTELLO, CAMERON TROY2/8/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion3rd Floor Department 1SHREEVE, MIRANDA E
17-3-00120-9STATE OF WA; MCBRIDE VS MAYO & MCBRIDE1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
17-3-00120-9STATE OF WA; MCBRIDE VS MAYO & MCBRIDE1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-00265-5STATE OF WA; LOVEALL VS LOVEALL & COSTELLO2/8/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY,
17-3-00265-5STATE OF WA; LOVEALL VS LOVEALL & COSTELLO2/8/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-00391-1IN RE MARRIAGE OF BEETHAM & WEITZEL2/15/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtDixon, Martin Mankowski; HAWKE, WHITNEY
17-3-00391-1IN RE MARRIAGE OF BEETHAM & WEITZEL2/15/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-00676-6ZUBENKO & ZUBENKO3/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing 10Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
17-3-00676-6ZUBENKO & ZUBENKO3/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing 10Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
17-3-00692-8IN RE PARENTAGE OF ZIMNEY2/4/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Elliott, Chelsie Marie; GREEN, TANYA
17-3-00692-8IN RE PARENTAGE OF ZIMNEY2/4/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Sowards, Steven Michael
17-3-00725-8ROSE & ALEXANDER1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSH, AMBER MARIE
17-3-00725-8ROSE & ALEXANDER1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2THANGKHIEW, KALKADORA
17-3-00810-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF LEA2/7/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Presentation of OrderCourt HouseNone
17-3-00810-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF LEA2/7/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Presentation of OrderCourt HouseNone
17-3-00823-8IN RE MARRIAGE OF MORROW2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Modification of Parenting PlanCourt HouseProSe
17-3-00823-8IN RE MARRIAGE OF MORROW2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Modification of Parenting PlanCourt HouseProSe
17-3-00973-1VOSHELL & VOSHELL1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R - Mt Enforce P- Mt Quash Issuance of SubpeonasJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Boyd, Christopher Michael
17-3-00973-1VOSHELL & VOSHELL1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R - Mt Enforce P- Mt Quash Issuance of SubpeonasJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Petticord, Damon J
17-3-00973-1VOSHELL & VOSHELL1/26/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing Dept 10Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Boyd, Christopher Michael
17-3-00973-1VOSHELL & VOSHELL1/26/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing Dept 10Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Petticord, Damon J
17-3-01027-5GONZALEZ & GONZALEZ3/4/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2BLUM, MATTHEW T
17-3-01027-5GONZALEZ & GONZALEZ3/4/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2HARVEY, W LINCOLN
17-3-01052-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF SMITH2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 Show Cause/ContemptGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-01052-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF SMITH2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 Show Cause/ContemptGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-01101-8REED & REED2/23/20221:30 PMReview HearingCourt HouseNone
17-3-01101-8REED & REED2/23/20221:30 PMReview HearingCourt HouseNone
17-3-01535-8CHRISTOPHER & CHRISTOPHER1/21/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt TEMPORARY ORDER/RFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1TAYLOR, JORDAN
17-3-01535-8CHRISTOPHER & CHRISTOPHER1/21/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt TEMPORARY ORDER/RFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Townsend, Josephine C
17-3-01650-8IN RE MARRIAGE OF MITCHELL3/10/20221:30 PMModification Hearing R - Adequate Cause & Temp Orders *CNT F/ 1-20 TO 3-10 BY ATTY SPENCER*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
17-3-01650-8IN RE MARRIAGE OF MITCHELL3/10/20221:30 PMModification Hearing R - Adequate Cause & Temp Orders *CNT F/ 1-20 TO 3-10 BY ATTY SPENCER*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2TAYLOR, JORDAN
17-3-01736-9IN RE MARRIAGE OF MALLORY1/28/20221:30 PMDissolutionJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
17-3-01736-9IN RE MARRIAGE OF MALLORY1/28/20221:30 PMDissolutionJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
17-3-01799-7IN RE PARENTAGE OF NUTTER1/27/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Breitreed, Faye Ellen
17-3-01799-7IN RE PARENTAGE OF NUTTER1/27/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Holmes, Jeffrey W
17-3-01953-1IN RE MARRIAGE OF ADAMS2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Motion to Adjust Child Support and Entry of OrderGround Floor Arraignment CourtBoyd, Christopher Michael; Rapp, Marla Maxfield
17-3-01953-1IN RE MARRIAGE OF ADAMS2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Motion to Adjust Child Support and Entry of OrderGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-01978-7IN RE MARRIAGE OF GRIMES1/24/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseNone
17-3-01978-7IN RE MARRIAGE OF GRIMES1/24/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseNone
17-3-01988-4IN RE MARRIAGE OF CULP1/27/20221:30 PMModification Hearing Entry of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
17-3-01988-4IN RE MARRIAGE OF CULP1/27/20221:30 PMModification Hearing Entry of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
17-3-02020-3IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF LATTANZI-LENTES1/28/20229:00 AMReview Hearing MOTION FOR CONTEMPTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
17-3-02020-3IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF LATTANZI-LENTES1/28/20229:00 AMReview Hearing MOTION FOR CONTEMPTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
17-3-02944-8IN RE PARENTAGE OF WILKESON2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-02944-8IN RE PARENTAGE OF WILKESON2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-02944-8IN RE PARENTAGE OF WILKESON2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
17-3-02944-8IN RE PARENTAGE OF WILKESON2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-02944-8IN RE PARENTAGE OF WILKESON2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
17-3-02944-8IN RE PARENTAGE OF WILKESON2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
17-3-03080-2IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DELAURENT-BAYLEY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PROTECTIVE SEAL & DISCOVERY LIMITATIONS / CONFIDENTIALITY - RFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
17-3-03080-2IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DELAURENT-BAYLEY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PROTECTIVE SEAL & DISCOVERY LIMITATIONS / CONFIDENTIALITY - RFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1PROSSER, MICHELLE
17-3-03097-7LIBBEY & HOMME1/27/20221:30 PMPresentation of OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Gazzola, Charles D.
17-3-03097-7LIBBEY & HOMME1/27/20221:30 PMPresentation of OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Trosper, Dylan Thomas
17-3-03097-7LIBBEY & HOMME2/24/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing MT F/ACCOUNTABILITY CHECK OR COMPLETION OF PROPERTY EXCHANGEJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Gazzola, Charles D.
17-3-03097-7LIBBEY & HOMME2/24/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing MT F/ACCOUNTABILITY CHECK OR COMPLETION OF PROPERTY EXCHANGEJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Trosper, Dylan Thomas
17-4-00139-3IN RE THE ESTATE OF CAROLE CAMPBELL2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing FINAL RPT / PETITION FOR DECREE OF DISTRIBUTION - PR3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann; ProSe
17-4-00270-5IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF MARTIN LOMELI-JIMENEZ & ALEIS LOMELI1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STATUS RVW / DSMSSAL3rd Floor Department 1None
17-4-00616-6IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF RAVYN C BOGER3/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW / APPROVE FINAL RPT *CNT F/ 1-21 TO 3-25 BY ATTY NELSON*3rd Floor Department 1Luchini, Eva
17-4-00715-4IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF NANCY COLEMAN2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing APPROVE ACCNT / RPT / BUDGET / FEES / COSTS3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
17-4-01042-2IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF WILLIAM PERDUE SR1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW3rd Floor Department 1ProSe
17-7-00005-3IN RE THE INTEREST OF JAYLEEN VARGAS2/15/20228:30 AMDependency Review DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
17-7-00089-4IN RE THE INTEREST OF LAURA CRYSTAL VARGAS-MILLER4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
17-7-00098-3IN RE THE INTEREST OF BROOKLYN HENDRIX1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LeBrun, Adam J
17-7-00099-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF PAXTON HENDRIX1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LeBrun, Adam J
17-7-00100-9IN RE THE INTEREST OF RYLEE HENDRIX1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LeBrun, Adam J
17-7-00157-2IN RE THE INTEREST OF ARIANNA LOREE FAGIN4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
17-7-00190-4IN RE THE INTEREST OF LILLIAN JANE MIDDOUR3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
17-7-00237-4IN RE THE INTEREST OF KAYLA MARIE SCHNEIDER-MILLER2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
17-7-00238-2IN RE THE INTEREST OF SCHNEIDER-MILLER, TERESA LEAH2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
17-7-00248-0IN RE THE INTEREST OF BLAKE RAY JAMES HENDERSON3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker; Schiewetz, Katie Grace
17-7-00249-8IN RE THE INTEREST OF GAGE EUGENE HENDERSON3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker; Schiewetz, Katie Grace
17-7-00274-9IN RE THE INTEREST OF RAYLEE ALEEAH JAYDE SMITH3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
17-7-00303-6IN RE THE INTEREST OF KEVIN MEDRANO MARTINEZ1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
17-7-00384-2IN RE THE DEPENDENCY OF CHRISTIAN W MORRIS2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
17-7-00386-9IN RE THE INTEREST OF SOPHIA M OLMSTED3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
17-7-00394-0IN RE THE INTEREST OF BRIAN BARRERA4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LeBrun, Adam J
17-7-00408-3IN RE THE INTEREST OF RIHANNA MICHELLE MOSLEY2/1/20228:30 AMReview Hearing VACCINATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
18-1-00130-7CALDWELL, KEVIN COUNTS2/17/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 MotionCourt HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
18-1-00442-0HERNANDEZ, PEDRO JR2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Show Cause Re: CrR 7.8 Motion #33rd Floor Department 7None
18-1-00522-1WESTWOOD, JOHN JEFFEREY1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 MOTIONS IN LIMINE **TO BE HEARD @ 10:30**Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
18-1-00522-1WESTWOOD, JOHN JEFFEREY1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
18-1-00624-4HUIZAR, JOHN JOSEPH2/8/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion3rd Floor Department 1Lowe, Anthony James
18-1-00686-4COOPER, DANIEL CRAIG2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion5th Floor Department 9Bogar, Shon William
18-1-00730-5NOTTINGHAM, MICHAEL SHANE2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 VACATE CONVICTION5th Floor Department 4Lavallee, Therese Marie
18-1-00890-5POWELL, MICHAEL THOMAS1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseBrandenburg, Bennett Joseph Darre
18-1-00924-3CHAMBERS, WILLIAM ARTHUR2/22/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #6 SHOW CAUSE/SET RESENTENCING HRG PER BLAKECourt HouseAlsept, B. Renee
18-1-01046-2FRENCH, ZAKARY AWAN2/9/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 REVIEW RESTITUTIONCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Tiller, Peter B.
18-1-01096-9NIKOLENKO, VLADIMIR VASILYEVICH3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
18-1-01102-7LANCE, SPENCER DREW3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
18-1-01460-3KNOWLAND, DERIK JAY2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCane, Neil L.
18-1-01680-1PULLEN, MICHAEL RAY3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
18-1-01687-8PULLEN, MICHAEL RAY3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
18-1-01688-6PULLEN, MICHAEL RAY3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
18-1-02031-0PRICE, JESSE EMMERSON1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #84th Floor Department 10Barrar, Jeffrey David
18-1-02031-0PRICE, JESSE EMMERSON1/28/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #85th Floor Department 9Barrar, Jeffrey David
18-1-02031-0PRICE, JESSE EMMERSON2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
18-1-02088-3OLSON PERIGO, CHARLES MARK2/23/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #1 RESENTENCINGGround Floor Arraignment CourtAlsept, B. Renee; Bogar, Shon William
18-1-02092-1BIRD, JOSEPH CANBY1/21/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #11 SSOSA Review3rd Floor Department 5Bailes, Jason Case
18-1-02116-2MERIDIETH, CASANDRA ELAINE1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
18-1-02127-8DURON, LAZARO2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Show Cause Re: CrR 7.8 Motion #73rd Floor Department 7Brandenburg, Barry William; Dumm, Christopher Jesse; UNKNOWN, NFN
18-1-02234-7LEAL, SAADIYAH MARIE1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #1 Reset Trail Dates3rd Floor Department 1BALDWIN, JOSHUA; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
18-1-02234-7LEAL, SAADIYAH MARIE1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBALDWIN, JOSHUA; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
18-1-02398-0NIQUETTE, ROBERT LAWERENCE2/17/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 MotionCourt HouseWalker, Brian A
18-1-02465-0CORDERO PINEDA, FIDEL2/2/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #4Ground Floor Arraignment CourtBarrar, Jeffrey David
18-1-02465-0CORDERO PINEDA, FIDEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
18-1-02479-0ALTMAN, SERGEY V3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
18-1-02499-4RUIZ-IDERA, LEONARDO SHUJI2/11/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #6 SSOSA4th Floor Department 6McMullen, Jon J
18-1-02512-5SEXTON, RYAN LEE1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review DISMISSAL4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Barry William
18-1-02512-5SEXTON, RYAN LEE1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
18-1-02549-4MEYER, NATHAN ALLEN1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 Withdraw3rd Floor Department 1Stauffer, Susan Ann
18-1-02549-4MEYER, NATHAN ALLEN4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
18-1-02604-1NEWSON, JAREL M2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
18-1-02623-7DRAKE, CRYSTAL MARIE1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
18-1-02853-1FERNENGEL, DANIEL MATTHEW2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseThayer, Steven Whitman
18-1-02930-9TESTA, RICHARD I2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseSowder, James J
18-1-02951-06COBLE, PATRICIA LENA3/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing CrR 7.8 #84th Floor Department 8SCHULTZ, DAVID
18-1-03023-06SEXTON, RYAN LEE1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review SENTENCING/COMPLETION4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Barry William
18-1-03023-06SEXTON, RYAN LEE1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court Review GRADUATIONCourt HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
18-1-03026-06GARCIA, ESTEBAN STANLEY1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
18-1-03084-06LEAVENS, LISA ANNETTE3/18/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #4 Restitution hearing3rd Floor Department 5None
18-1-03271-06ANDERSON, MICHAEL PRESTON2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Show Cause Re: CrR 7.8 Motion #73rd Floor Department 7CAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
18-2-01454-2YATES VS LONGVIEW RADIOLOGIST ET;AL2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing FIRST READINESS **TO BE HEARD @11:30AM**5th Floor Department 4Andersen, Matthew J
18-2-01454-2YATES VS LONGVIEW RADIOLOGIST ET;AL2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing FIRST READINESS **TO BE HEARD @11:30AM**5th Floor Department 4Babahmetovic, Aida
18-2-01454-2YATES VS LONGVIEW RADIOLOGIST ET;AL2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing FIRST READINESS **TO BE HEARD @11:30AM**5th Floor Department 4DELISA, AMY JANE; Litner, Jonathan Samuel
18-2-01454-2YATES VS LONGVIEW RADIOLOGIST ET;AL2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing FIRST READINESS **TO BE HEARD @11:30AM**5th Floor Department 4MILLER, ABBY KAYLAN; Petersen, Joel Christopher; Street, Jeffrey Richard
18-2-01454-2YATES VS LONGVIEW RADIOLOGIST ET;AL2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing FIRST READINESS **TO BE HEARD @11:30AM**5th Floor Department 4None
18-2-06021-06Holly Scribner vs Barton Colson1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order MT TO COMPEL / MT PARTIAL SMMRY JDGMT - D4th Floor Department 6Levin, Matthew A; STARR, ADAM MICHAEL
18-2-06021-06Holly Scribner vs Barton Colson1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order MT TO COMPEL / MT PARTIAL SMMRY JDGMT - D4th Floor Department 6None
18-3-00053-7IN RE MARRIAGE OF PECK & PERU4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct Srvcs RptCourt HouseNone
18-3-00053-7IN RE MARRIAGE OF PECK & PERU4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct Srvcs RptCourt HouseProSe
18-3-00141-0STATE OF WASHINGTON VS. FULK ET;AL2/15/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY,
18-3-00141-0STATE OF WASHINGTON VS. FULK ET;AL2/15/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
18-3-00191-6IN RE PARENTAGE OF SENGENDO (2)2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing #5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2None
18-3-00191-6IN RE PARENTAGE OF SENGENDO (2)2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing #5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2None
18-3-00199-1IN RE MARRIAGE OF HENIKEN1/27/20221:30 PMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2PROSSER, MICHELLE
18-3-00199-1IN RE MARRIAGE OF HENIKEN1/27/20221:30 PMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Schlotfeldt, Albert F.; TAYLOR, JORDAN
18-3-00249-1IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF COLEMAN2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ORD REQUIRING RSPONDENT TO TAKE A FINGER NAIL TEST & OTHER RELIEF - PCourt HouseBLUM, MATTHEW T; Hatch, Jeffrey James
18-3-00249-1IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF COLEMAN2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ORD REQUIRING RSPONDENT TO TAKE A FINGER NAIL TEST & OTHER RELIEF - PCourt HouseTHANGKHIEW, KALKADORA
18-3-00249-1IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF COLEMAN2/2/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt RCourt HouseBLUM, MATTHEW T; Hatch, Jeffrey James
18-3-00249-1IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF COLEMAN2/2/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt RCourt HouseTHANGKHIEW, KALKADORA
18-3-00547-4IN RE MARRIAGE OF LANG-KNIGHT & KNIGHT1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #10 -P Abuse of Litigation & Entry of OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1PROSSER, MICHELLE
18-3-00547-4IN RE MARRIAGE OF LANG-KNIGHT & KNIGHT1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #10 -P Abuse of Litigation & Entry of OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1WALDO, CHRISTINE
18-3-00767-1KARDASIEWICZ & WEST3/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2None
18-3-00767-1KARDASIEWICZ & WEST3/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2None
18-3-00944-5DUVALL & FARLAND2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
18-3-00944-5DUVALL & FARLAND2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
18-3-00968-2IN RE MARRIAGE OF MOIST2/10/20221:30 PMTemporary Order #9 Temp Parenting PlanJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Petrie, Georgia Marie
18-3-00968-2IN RE MARRIAGE OF MOIST2/10/20221:30 PMTemporary Order #9 Temp Parenting PlanJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2PROSSER, MICHELLE
18-3-01083-4IN RE PARENTAGE OF CONTI2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REV TEMP FAM LAW OR (P) CONT F/ 11-17 TO 01-05 BY ATTY TOTH **on 12-29 f/1-5 to 1-19 per atty Toth* *CNT F/ 1-19 TO 02-02 BY ATTY TOTH**Court HouseNone
18-3-01083-4IN RE PARENTAGE OF CONTI2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REV TEMP FAM LAW OR (P) CONT F/ 11-17 TO 01-05 BY ATTY TOTH **on 12-29 f/1-5 to 1-19 per atty Toth* *CNT F/ 1-19 TO 02-02 BY ATTY TOTH**Court HouseToth, Lisa
18-3-01149-1IN RE MARRIAGE OF BERNABE & SHOKER2/7/20221:30 PMShow CauseCourt HouseNone
18-3-01149-1IN RE MARRIAGE OF BERNABE & SHOKER2/7/20221:30 PMShow CauseCourt HouseNone
18-3-01160-1DONITA L. FERNANDEZ and FAVIAN FERNANDEZ2/10/20221:30 PMTemporary Order TERMINATE MAINTENANCE / ADQTE CSE - R **CNT F/ 12-30, 1-13 & 2-3 TO 2-10 BY ATTY FOLEY**Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Elliott, Chelsie Marie; Foley, Thomas John; ProSe
18-3-01160-1DONITA L. FERNANDEZ and FAVIAN FERNANDEZ2/10/20221:30 PMTemporary Order TERMINATE MAINTENANCE / ADQTE CSE - R **CNT F/ 12-30, 1-13 & 2-3 TO 2-10 BY ATTY FOLEY**Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
18-3-01275-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF BAY3/10/20221:30 PMModify Child Support P *f/1-13 to 3-10 per atty Buie*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH
18-3-01275-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF BAY3/10/20221:30 PMModify Child Support P *f/1-13 to 3-10 per atty Buie*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Buie, Conor Parkinson
18-3-01275-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF BAY3/10/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing MT F/ADVANCED ATTY FEES - P *f/1-13 to 3-10 per atty Buie*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH
18-3-01275-6IN RE MARRIAGE OF BAY3/10/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing MT F/ADVANCED ATTY FEES - P *f/1-13 to 3-10 per atty Buie*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Buie, Conor Parkinson
18-3-01284-5IN RE MARRIAGE OF VESTAL1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE
18-3-01284-5IN RE MARRIAGE OF VESTAL1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
18-3-01560-7NGUYEN & EICHHORST1/26/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
18-3-01560-7NGUYEN & EICHHORST1/26/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Townsend, Josephine C
18-3-01786-3PARENTING & SUPPORT OF; HILL1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
18-3-01786-3PARENTING & SUPPORT OF; HILL1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
18-3-02898-9IN RE PARENTAGE OF CANTON1/25/20221:30 PMModify Child Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY,
18-3-02898-9IN RE PARENTAGE OF CANTON1/25/20221:30 PMModify Child Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
18-3-03054-1SCHRIBNER & COLSON2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hall, Camden Michael
18-3-03054-1SCHRIBNER & COLSON2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Levin, Matthew A
18-3-03262-06Daniel Alexander Clayton vs Wendy W. Chang1/27/20221:30 PMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1JEFFERS, BRANDY Y
18-3-03262-06Daniel Alexander Clayton vs Wendy W. Chang1/27/20221:30 PMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Quach, Kimberly Ann
18-4-00590-7IN RE THE ESTATE OF PHILOMENA MCGILL2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing FINAL RPT & PETITIONFOR DECREE OF DISTRBT - P3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
18-7-00019-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF DAMION RANGEL TULA1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
18-7-00020-5IN RE THE INTEREST OF DIEGO R RANGEL TULA1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
18-7-00021-3IN RE THE INTEREST OF LUIS RANGEL TULA1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
18-7-00022-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF XIMENA GONZALEZ CASTELLON4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
18-7-00069-8IN RE THE INTEREST OF JOSE FRANCISCO TIZOL MORALES2/22/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
18-7-00080-9IN RE THE INTEREST OF WHISPER LYNN SWENSON3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00081-7IN RE THE INTEREST OF JAMES SAYID HTITI3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HSIEH, DANIEL J; Jacobson, Hilary Rose
18-7-00089-2IN RE THE INTEREST OF JAMES ROBERT MCCASH4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00090-6IN RE THE INTEREST OF ELIJAH A MEISENHEIMER2/22/20228:30 AMInterim Review CHILD TURNING 18Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Rothman, Michael Walter
18-7-00128-7IN RE THE INTEREST OF BENTLEY LIAM VINCENT LEE4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00129-5IN RE THE INTEREST OF KATE MCKENZI WEINERT4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00134-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF ADRIAN LEWIS JENSEN1/25/20228:30 AMInterim Review DISMISSAL YOUTH TURNS 21Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
18-7-00134-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF ADRIAN LEWIS JENSEN4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
18-7-00148-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF TYSON MICHAEL LANDSIEDEL4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
18-7-00154-6IN RE THE INTEREST OF JOSEPH ALLEN ODDEN1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00156-2IN RE THE INTEREST OF JULIUS ANDRE TAYLOR3/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
18-7-00160-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF LUCILA MOSQUEDA MARTINEZ4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Rothman, Michael Walter
18-7-00168-6IN RE THE INTEREST OF SARAH JOY YORK4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00168-6IN RE THE INTEREST OF SARAH JOY YORK4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00175-9IN RE THE INTEREST OF SHELBYLYN MICHELLE JONES3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
18-7-00207-1IN RE THE INTEREST OF AUBREY ANN MEIER3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
18-7-00208-9IN RE THE INTEREST OF RAELYNN MAY MEIER3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
18-7-00248-8IN RE THE INTEREST OF AKYLA OLSON4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
18-7-00291-7IN RE THE INTEREST OF LYDIA CLEOPATRA OPAL MOON3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00292-5IN RE THE INTEREST OF SCARLETE ALIA PEARL MOON3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00334-4IN RE THE INTEREST OF AALIYAH SOPHIA JAMIL1/25/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing AUTHORIZATION OF MEDICAL TREATMENTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Gideon, Cindy Carra; MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
18-7-00347-6IN RE THE INTEREST OF KENDRA MAE COOPER4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00361-06In Re JONAH ANTHONY MCCOMB BLONDO2/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
18-7-00362-06In Re JEAN M PALMER3/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
18-7-00389-06In Re DESMOND TITI2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
18-7-00389-06In Re DESMOND TITI2/14/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: JEANETTE JENKINSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
18-7-00392-06In Re EMMA ANN HAMPTON3/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
18-7-00400-06In Re DAISIA GENEVIEVE PARKER4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Pagan, Sarah Michelle
18-7-00592-4WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT V BRIANNA R. FUSON2/14/20221:30 PMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
18-7-00592-4WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT V BRIANNA R. FUSON2/14/20221:30 PMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
19-1-00032-06TRUMP, WILLIAM JEAN B3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBogar, Shon William
19-1-00033-06GRAY, ALYSSA KHRISTINE1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
19-1-00097-06MCGREEVY, JESSICA MARIE3/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing CrR 7.8 #24th Floor Department 8Townsend, Josephine C
19-1-00115-06BOGLE, TOMMY L3/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing CrR 7.8 #44th Floor Department 8TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
19-1-00145-06NORGAARD, KYNDRA RENEE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
19-1-00168-06ROBERTS, RENEE M2/22/20221:30 PMSentencing Hearing #7Ground Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-1-00225-06CASTILLO, THOMAS ADOLFO1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 QUASH WARRANTCourt HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; PASCOE, W TODD
19-1-00245-06LABRUM, MARK ALAN3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
19-1-00248-06CRAWFORD, CAMERON JAY4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseThayer, Steven Whitman
19-1-00305-06HIATT, BRENDA J2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-00322-06MCNEES, DARREN LAVERN1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review DUE PROCESS HEARING4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Barry William
19-1-00351-06MCKINLEY, DAKOTA NORMAN1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 Appt Counsel/RVW Trial3rd Floor Department 1BALDWIN, JOSHUA; Michalek, Michele Avalon
19-1-00351-06MCKINLEY, DAKOTA NORMAN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBALDWIN, JOSHUA; Michalek, Michele Avalon
19-1-00404-06MCCREADY SANTOS, JULIAN1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
19-1-00455-06RODRIGUEZ, BENJAMIN MICHAEL1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBogar, Shon William
19-1-00457-06SABAN, TRAVIS W2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseHAWKE, WHITNEY
19-1-00474-06NAPOLEON, ANDREW JAMES1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
19-1-00489-06CLASSEN, GREG SCOTT2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 MTN F/RESENTENCING5th Floor Department 4Barrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-00520-06MCANDREW, ANTHONY EUGENE, Jr2/23/20221:30 PMSentencing Hearing #1 Resentencing HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
19-1-00589-06CLARK, MARYELENA3/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing CrR 7.8 #84th Floor Department 8Ard, Philip Michael
19-1-00595-06BORGHOFF, TERRI JANE1/21/20229:00 AMOmnibus #1Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
19-1-00595-06BORGHOFF, TERRI JANE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
19-1-00688-06POGUE, KEVIN A2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
19-1-00699-06HELKENN, WILLIAM MATTHEW III3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseGaffney, Mary Katherine
19-1-00708-06RENTERIA, FRANCISCO3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
19-1-00711-06FREGOSO URIBE, JUAN GABRIEL2/18/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #25th Floor Department 9Byrd, Louis Broderick
19-1-00785-06TAKEMOTO, TYLER JAY4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
19-1-00794-06LIVINGSTON, HEATHER L1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
19-1-00819-06KARUO, KUNG-FU K3/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing CrR 7.8 #14th Floor Department 8Brandenburg, Barry William
19-1-00835-06ANZALONE, EDDIE D3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
19-1-00847-06WILLMAN, SARAH MARIE1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
19-1-01078-06SHREVES, FRED LESLIE EDWARD1/21/20229:00 AMMotion to Continue #3Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
19-1-01078-06SHREVES, FRED LESLIE EDWARD3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
19-1-01102-06ANGELES PAREDES, CESAR ISREAL4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
19-1-01103-06JORDAN, JACKIE DALE, III2/16/20221:30 PMSentencing Hearing #8Ground Floor Arraignment CourtMcClain, Alyosha Conan
19-1-01137-06JORDAN, JACKIE DALE, III2/16/20221:30 PMSentencing Hearing #8Ground Floor Arraignment CourtMcClain, Alyosha Conan
19-1-01345-06MAYER, EMILY M1/26/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #4Ground Floor Arraignment CourtBarrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-01345-06MAYER, EMILY M2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-01366-06BOOTHBY, MICHELLE LOUEENE4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
19-1-01428-06HAO, BRYAN ROMEO3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
19-1-01431-06HICKS, AARON WILLIAM2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseDalton, Nicole Terece
19-1-01433-06MORALES, MICHAEL EVAN2/8/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion3rd Floor Department 1Bailes, Jason Case; Schwartz, Anthony Clark; Selk, Kathryn A. Russell; Townsend, Josephine C
19-1-01454-06NEWSOM, JAREL M2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-01516-06WALDRON, DUANE ELLIS1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 REMOVE/APPT NEW COUNSELCourt HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
19-1-01519-06SMITH, DAVID ERIC1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa; Walker, Brian A
19-1-01533-06NARANJO, ALEJANDRA GOVEA1/25/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #103rd Floor Department 1DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
19-1-01558-06NOBLE, MATTHEW J1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
19-1-01585-06OWEN, JEREMY CURTIS2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
19-1-01639-06KAHRE, JAMES DAVID2/22/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #7 Resentencing HearingGround Floor Arraignment CourtPASCOE, W TODD
19-1-01669-06MADSEN, JAMIE BRIAN1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
19-1-01768-06NEWSON, JAREL M2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-01829-06VALENCIA, MANUEL2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
19-1-01830-06WELIEVER, TAMI MARIE3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseAndersen, Robert Ryan
19-1-01832-06COLEMAN, DANNY HENRY JR1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
19-1-01833-06PINKNEY, ALTON EUGENE2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-01888-06JURGENS, JOHN JAMES1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Arden, Mary H.
19-1-01910-06EIDE, DYANA SUSAN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-01910-06EIDE, DYANA SUSAN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-01922-06NAPOLEON, ANDREW JAMES1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
19-1-01958-06SWIFT, JEFFREY ALLEN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDunkerly, Edward L.; Vukanovich, Robert M
19-1-01968-06WRIGHT, ISAIAH LASHONE1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
19-1-02012-06KORNUTA, ALENA DEONIZIVNA1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.; David, James Everett
19-1-02016-06SCHEIBEL, JASON CHRISTOPHER1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 Confirm CounselCourt HouseBailes, Jason Case
19-1-02016-06SCHEIBEL, JASON CHRISTOPHER3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
19-1-02035-06BOYD, JESSICA NINA2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
19-1-02058-06MILES, STORMEE COLE1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Barry William
19-1-02138-06REN, RATHA2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
19-1-02149-06GLEASON, JASON A4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; George, Nicholas
19-1-02160-06REN, RATHA2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
19-1-02167-06MCCONNELL, NICHOLAS EDWARD2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBailes, Jason Case; Michalek, Michele Avalon
19-1-02196-06STEUBER, ANDREW SCOTT1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review SENTENCING/COMPLETION4th Floor Department 10Arden, Mary H.
19-1-02196-06STEUBER, ANDREW SCOTT1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court Review GRADUATIONCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
19-1-02198-06TRONFELD, ANDREW CLINTON3/9/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 RVW CompetencyCourt HousePASCOE, W TODD
19-1-02240-06BRASS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
19-1-02279-06KACHANKOV, YURIY V2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseLOUGHLIN, JOSEPH P
19-1-02288-06MILES, STORMEE COLE1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
19-1-02289-06MILES, STORMEE COLE1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
19-1-02337-06LANSDON, AUSTIN JAMES1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
19-1-02352-06GROVE, STEVEN ALLEN1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
19-1-02466-06MILLER, ANDREW KYLE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Lowe, Anthony James
19-1-02486-06FOX, LOGAN D1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
19-1-02492-06ALSAAD, SARMAD ADIL3/22/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #8 Review Supervised VisitationCourt HouseNone
19-1-02542-06BECKER, TYLER ROBERT2/10/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #11 - Tracking w/ Pending CasesCourt HouseArd, Philip Michael
19-1-02552-06WESTBY, STEPHANIE S3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseThayer, Steven Whitman
19-1-02554-06MILES, MARCINE MILLER2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
19-1-02559-06Persaud, Schuyler T2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
19-1-02571-06WIGGINS, AUGUSTA MARIE1/26/20229:00 AMMotion to Continue #3Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
19-1-02571-06WIGGINS, AUGUSTA MARIE1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
19-1-02589-06NUMIC, ALMIR3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseDunkerly, Edward L.; GOJAK, DINO
19-1-02594-06AL MUSAWR, ALI S4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
19-1-02675-06DAVIS, HAKEEM RASHAAD1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
19-1-02677-06ESPARZA, CHASE ECLIPSE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePEYTON, MEGAN DIANE
19-1-02707-06KEENE, TERRY LEE2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseArd, Philip Michael; Walker, Brian A
19-1-02707-06KEENE, TERRY LEE3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseArd, Philip Michael; Walker, Brian A
19-1-02711-06BUSHAW, RICHARD RAYMOND2/4/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #4 MTN TO VACATE CONVICTIONGround Floor Arraignment CourtLowe, Anthony James
19-1-02712-06BOHN, LARRY JOE3/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing CrR 7.8 #84th Floor Department 8Barrar, Jeffrey David
19-1-02734-06BENSON, RILEY T1/25/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #13rd Floor Department 1None
19-1-02746-06ALTMAN, SERGEY V3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
19-1-02754-06HARM, BRANDON WILLIAM1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 Appt Counsel/RVW Trial3rd Floor Department 1Michalek, Michele Avalon; Riback, Jeffrey Neal
19-1-02754-06HARM, BRANDON WILLIAM3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon; Riback, Jeffrey Neal
19-1-02760-06MOLINA MARTINEZ, BRIANNA1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 Appt. Counsel/RVW Trial3rd Floor Department 1Michalek, Michele Avalon
19-1-02760-06MOLINA MARTINEZ, BRIANNA2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
19-1-02761-06PADILLA RUIZ, HECTOR MAURICIO2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann
19-1-02768-06WHITE, ROBERT VINCENT, III2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
19-1-02816-06BECKWITH, TOM LEE1/24/202210:00 AMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES; RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
19-1-02837-06HARM, BRANDON WILLIAM1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 Appt Counsel/RVW Trial3rd Floor Department 1Michalek, Michele Avalon
19-1-02837-06HARM, BRANDON WILLIAM3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
19-1-02859-06MOORE, CYNTHIA A4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseGOJAK, DINO; LEE, D ANGUS
19-1-02877-06PRICE, STEPHEN RIAN2/11/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #75th Floor Department 4Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann
19-1-02877-06PRICE, STEPHEN RIAN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann
19-1-02884-06LYSNE, ERIC WADE2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
19-1-02905-06BRILL, JENNIE ELIZABETH1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
19-1-02994-06LEPAK, ABRAHAM LEE, II1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
19-1-03001-06NETTLES, KENNETH GARLAND2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
19-1-03013-06BUKER, BAILEY ALLEN1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 ENTER RESTITUTION OR SET HRGCourt HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
19-1-03013-06BUKER, BAILEY ALLEN1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #6 ENTER RESTITUTION / SET HRGCourt HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
19-1-03017-06FULMER, JOHNATHON BLAKE2/4/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing4th Floor Department 8EVANSEN, MAGGIE SMITH; Lavallee, Therese Marie
19-1-03035-06HERRERA, CINTIA BERENICE1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
19-1-03043-06BLOMDAHL, LEVI JOSEPH3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
19-1-03063-06LOGAN, TRUDY JANE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
19-1-03081-06HICKMAN, BLAKLEY HERMAN1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #74th Floor Department 10Vukanovich, Robert M
19-1-03081-06HICKMAN, BLAKLEY HERMAN4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
19-1-03123-06DIAZ-RODRIGUEZ, IRVING4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann
19-1-03211-06SIMMONDS, JOSEPH R2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
19-1-03249-06LITTAU, JEREMY ALLEN1/26/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #11Ground Floor Arraignment CourtTownsend, Josephine C
19-1-03249-06LITTAU, JEREMY ALLEN2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
19-1-03251-06LOVE, NATASHA RAE2/2/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtAlsept, B. Renee; Toth, Lisa
19-1-03269-06MATHIS, DAVID CAMERON4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
19-1-03294-06ADAMS, MICHAEL SHAWN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseWalker, Brian A
19-1-03324-06WALKER, ADAM JESS3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
19-1-03329-06LOTZ, MASON NOAH1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
19-1-03337-06CADDY, JOSHUA MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
19-1-03382-06SESSION, DANIEL R3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
19-1-03423-06FORREST, WARREN LESLIE4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
19-1-03435-06TATE, DARIUS DAVON2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
19-1-03442-06WILLIAMS, DANNIELLE MARIE3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseEVANSEN, MAGGIE SMITH
19-1-03473-06IDEBI, ANTHONY A1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 11Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
19-1-03500-06BARRY, RICHARD REED1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
19-2-01746-06MELINDA CHRISTOPHER vs PEACEHEALTH et al1/21/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment D (Crystal Crawford) *10:30AM*3rd Floor Department 5GOOD, MOLOY K
19-2-01746-06MELINDA CHRISTOPHER vs PEACEHEALTH et al1/21/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment D (Crystal Crawford) *10:30AM*3rd Floor Department 5KRUEGER, ALLYSON SHERI
19-2-01746-06MELINDA CHRISTOPHER vs PEACEHEALTH et al1/21/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment D (Crystal Crawford) *10:30AM*3rd Floor Department 5None
19-2-01746-06MELINDA CHRISTOPHER vs PEACEHEALTH et al1/21/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment D (Crystal Crawford) *10:30AM*3rd Floor Department 5Schleuning, Elizabeth Ann
19-2-01911-06MEIDAN KOTI, LLC vs LLOYD STENERSEN et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SUPPLEMENTAL AWARD OF ATTY'S FEES - D4th Floor Department 10HENDRY, JAMES W; MCISAAC, ZACHARY O
19-2-01911-06MEIDAN KOTI, LLC vs LLOYD STENERSEN et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SUPPLEMENTAL AWARD OF ATTY'S FEES - D4th Floor Department 10Leatham, Stephen Garrett
19-2-02225-06TATIANA YOUSEFF et al vs ON TIME CONTRACTORS LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Omar Brambila & on Time Contractors)3rd Floor Department 5BRAVO, EARLE QUISANO
19-2-02225-06TATIANA YOUSEFF et al vs ON TIME CONTRACTORS LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Omar Brambila & on Time Contractors)3rd Floor Department 5Hansen, William Thomas
19-2-02225-06TATIANA YOUSEFF et al vs ON TIME CONTRACTORS LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Omar Brambila & on Time Contractors)3rd Floor Department 5None
19-2-02225-06TATIANA YOUSEFF et al vs ON TIME CONTRACTORS LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Omar Brambila & on Time Contractors)3rd Floor Department 5ProSe
19-2-02225-06TATIANA YOUSEFF et al vs ON TIME CONTRACTORS LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DSMSS - D (Hudson Ins Com)3rd Floor Department 5BRAVO, EARLE QUISANO
19-2-02225-06TATIANA YOUSEFF et al vs ON TIME CONTRACTORS LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DSMSS - D (Hudson Ins Com)3rd Floor Department 5Hansen, William Thomas
19-2-02225-06TATIANA YOUSEFF et al vs ON TIME CONTRACTORS LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DSMSS - D (Hudson Ins Com)3rd Floor Department 5None
19-2-02225-06TATIANA YOUSEFF et al vs ON TIME CONTRACTORS LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DSMSS - D (Hudson Ins Com)3rd Floor Department 5ProSe
19-2-02712-06STACY BONNETT et al vs JOHN T MEARS et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review of Dismissal5th Floor Department 9Brennan, Thomas M
19-2-02712-06STACY BONNETT et al vs JOHN T MEARS et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review of Dismissal5th Floor Department 9Hassing, Steven John; JARZOBSKI, PATRICIA M
19-2-02712-06STACY BONNETT et al vs JOHN T MEARS et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review of Dismissal5th Floor Department 9Meade, James Benjamin
19-2-02712-06STACY BONNETT et al vs JOHN T MEARS et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review of Dismissal5th Floor Department 9None
19-2-02712-06STACY BONNETT et al vs JOHN T MEARS et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review of Dismissal5th Floor Department 9None
19-2-02712-06STACY BONNETT et al vs JOHN T MEARS et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review of Dismissal5th Floor Department 9Taddeo, Luisa
19-2-02833-06SHARLEEN SMITH vs NATES CONTRACTING et al2/4/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order3rd Floor Department 5DISHAW, MEREDITH EILEEN
19-2-02833-06SHARLEEN SMITH vs NATES CONTRACTING et al2/4/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order3rd Floor Department 5None
19-2-02833-06SHARLEEN SMITH vs NATES CONTRACTING et al2/4/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order3rd Floor Department 5ProSe
19-2-03150-06ESTATE OF EFTEKHAR ENTEZARI-AFSHAR vs JOHN DOE et al2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 10None
19-2-03150-06ESTATE OF EFTEKHAR ENTEZARI-AFSHAR vs JOHN DOE et al2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 10Rothauge, Renee Elizabeth
19-2-03334-06SOPHIE KELLER vs THE ESTATE OF ARTHUR DICKINSON2/4/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment5th Floor Department 4BYRD, ERIC ROCHE
19-2-03334-06SOPHIE KELLER vs THE ESTATE OF ARTHUR DICKINSON2/4/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment5th Floor Department 4Engstrom, Angela Lynn; Philbrook, Matthew
19-2-03334-06SOPHIE KELLER vs THE ESTATE OF ARTHUR DICKINSON3/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing5th Floor Department 4BYRD, ERIC ROCHE
19-2-03334-06SOPHIE KELLER vs THE ESTATE OF ARTHUR DICKINSON3/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing5th Floor Department 4Engstrom, Angela Lynn; Philbrook, Matthew
19-3-00037-06MICHELLE S. WAGGONER vs DONALD SCOTT WAGGONER1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order *per dpt 01*3rd Floor Department 1Hoke, Heather Lynn; Sundstrom, Christopher R.
19-3-00037-06MICHELLE S. WAGGONER vs DONALD SCOTT WAGGONER1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order *per dpt 01*3rd Floor Department 1TAYLOR, JORDAN
19-3-00099-06ROSALVA LOERA vs RICARDO LOERA2/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing AGREED PP MOD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-00099-06ROSALVA LOERA vs RICARDO LOERA2/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing AGREED PP MOD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-00236-06Suzanne Donaldson Stephens and Curtis Clint Stephens2/3/20221:30 PMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-00236-06Suzanne Donaldson Stephens and Curtis Clint Stephens2/3/20221:30 PMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
19-3-00265-06ALEJANDRO ALCALA and SHEENA ALCALA-MENDOZA3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
19-3-00265-06ALEJANDRO ALCALA and SHEENA ALCALA-MENDOZA3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
19-3-00291-06ASHLEY LAURA SIMPSON vs Alexander Dutton2/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Entry of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hoke, Heather Lynn
19-3-00291-06ASHLEY LAURA SIMPSON vs Alexander Dutton2/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Entry of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe; WOOD, NICHOLAS A.
19-3-00318-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs BRANDON C DAVIS1/25/20221:30 PMChild SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
19-3-00318-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs BRANDON C DAVIS1/25/20221:30 PMChild SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-3-00524-06Lisa M Duvall vs Jenna Ann Farland et al2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
19-3-00524-06Lisa M Duvall vs Jenna Ann Farland et al2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2OTT, JEFFREY DAVID
19-3-00538-06BRENT A BAKKEN and LAURA M BAKKEN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/CR70 RELIEF TO EFFECTUATE THE TERMS OF THE AWARD IN THE FINAL DIVORCE ORD - P *f/12-22 to 1-26-22 per atty Lutes*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Lutes, James David
19-3-00538-06BRENT A BAKKEN and LAURA M BAKKEN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/CR70 RELIEF TO EFFECTUATE THE TERMS OF THE AWARD IN THE FINAL DIVORCE ORD - P *f/12-22 to 1-26-22 per atty Lutes*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
19-3-00573-06MOHAMMAD MAHMUD vs NATALIYA MAKARENKO2/23/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH
19-3-00573-06MOHAMMAD MAHMUD vs NATALIYA MAKARENKO2/23/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
19-3-00616-06LYNDSEY RANELLE BLOOM vs CORY SCOTT BLOOM1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Trial ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1GREEN, MICHAEL PATRICK
19-3-00616-06LYNDSEY RANELLE BLOOM vs CORY SCOTT BLOOM1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Trial ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
19-3-00712-06CHRISTIE ROEST vs JASON ROEST2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review Family ReportCourt HouseNone
19-3-00712-06CHRISTIE ROEST vs JASON ROEST2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review Family ReportCourt HouseProSe
19-3-00728-06NATALIA ALEXANDROVNA TKATCH and ALEXANDRE ANATOLYEVICH TKATCH2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Presentation of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
19-3-00728-06NATALIA ALEXANDROVNA TKATCH and ALEXANDRE ANATOLYEVICH TKATCH2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Presentation of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
19-3-00728-06NATALIA ALEXANDROVNA TKATCH and ALEXANDRE ANATOLYEVICH TKATCH2/16/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
19-3-00728-06NATALIA ALEXANDROVNA TKATCH and ALEXANDRE ANATOLYEVICH TKATCH2/16/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
19-3-00849-06LEAH F WOLLENMAN vs BRUCE I ALLEN2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Buie, Conor Parkinson; COHEN, MATTHEW M; COHEN, TESSA
19-3-00849-06LEAH F WOLLENMAN vs BRUCE I ALLEN2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
19-3-00945-06State Of Washington vs Justin Charles Eastman et al2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtCulver, Erin Kathleen
19-3-00945-06State Of Washington vs Justin Charles Eastman et al2/22/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-3-00957-06STATE OF WASHINGTON et al vs DARIUS JEROME ROBERTS et al2/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-3-00957-06STATE OF WASHINGTON et al vs DARIUS JEROME ROBERTS et al2/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-3-00957-06STATE OF WASHINGTON et al vs DARIUS JEROME ROBERTS et al2/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Child SupportGround Floor Arraignment CourtWard, Jennifer Rachel
19-3-00964-06KERRY BIERMANN vs TAMME JO SHARP DAVIS2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW MEDIATION / ARBITRATION / FINALIZATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Breitreed, Faye Ellen; Foster, Teresa Loustaunau
19-3-00964-06KERRY BIERMANN vs TAMME JO SHARP DAVIS2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW MEDIATION / ARBITRATION / FINALIZATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Foley, Thomas John
19-3-01014-06State Of Washington vs William Dean Reed, Jr1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-3-01014-06State Of Washington vs William Dean Reed, Jr1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtWard, Jennifer Rachel
19-3-01108-06RENAE MORIAH QUINN vs DWIGHT JAMES CLAYTON RICHARDS1/24/20221:30 PMReview Hearing # 9 REVIEW FAMILY COURT REPORTCourt HouseProSe
19-3-01108-06RENAE MORIAH QUINN vs DWIGHT JAMES CLAYTON RICHARDS1/24/20221:30 PMReview Hearing # 9 REVIEW FAMILY COURT REPORTCourt HouseProSe
19-3-01337-06MARIA FELIX LOPEZ-TORRES vs JESUS CHAVEZ-MORALES3/10/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family ReportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe; Roberts, Scott Barlevi
19-3-01337-06MARIA FELIX LOPEZ-TORRES vs JESUS CHAVEZ-MORALES3/10/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family ReportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1THANGKHIEW, KALKADORA
19-3-01361-06SEAN ROGER SULLIVAN vs SHANNON DAVIS SULLIVAN1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing MODIFICATION OF SPOUSAL MAINTENANCE - PCourt HouseCHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE; ProSe
19-3-01361-06SEAN ROGER SULLIVAN vs SHANNON DAVIS SULLIVAN1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing MODIFICATION OF SPOUSAL MAINTENANCE - PCourt HouseNone
19-3-01361-06SEAN ROGER SULLIVAN vs SHANNON DAVIS SULLIVAN2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing OR RE STIP AGRMNT (P)Court HouseCHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE; ProSe
19-3-01361-06SEAN ROGER SULLIVAN vs SHANNON DAVIS SULLIVAN2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing OR RE STIP AGRMNT (P)Court HouseNone
19-3-01411-06DANIELLE NICOLE WATTS vs TYLER ANDERW WATTS4/15/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Holmes, Jeffrey W; ProSe
19-3-01411-06DANIELLE NICOLE WATTS vs TYLER ANDERW WATTS4/15/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Ward, Lisa Marie
19-3-01519-06CHRISTINA JUNE MAGEE and MICHAEL SCOTT MAGEE3/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing # 5 READINESSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2GREEN, MICHAEL PATRICK
19-3-01519-06CHRISTINA JUNE MAGEE and MICHAEL SCOTT MAGEE3/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing # 5 READINESSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Sundstrom, Christopher R.
19-3-01523-06ROBYN ANN PIEL vs JACOB JAMES PEIL2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-01523-06ROBYN ANN PIEL vs JACOB JAMES PEIL2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-01526-06CASEY SHAWN WATROUS vs KRISTEN VICTORIA WATROUS1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
19-3-01526-06CASEY SHAWN WATROUS vs KRISTEN VICTORIA WATROUS1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2SPENCER, CLAYTON LEE
19-3-01531-06NICHOLAS ROBERT ROPKINS vs STEPHANY ALEXIS ATER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
19-3-01531-06NICHOLAS ROBERT ROPKINS vs STEPHANY ALEXIS ATER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
19-3-01565-06CONOTANTINO M FLORES vs JILLIANN K FLORES1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-01565-06CONOTANTINO M FLORES vs JILLIANN K FLORES1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-01629-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MARCO BROWN et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
19-3-01629-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MARCO BROWN et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-3-01631-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MARCO BROWN et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
19-3-01631-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MARCO BROWN et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-3-01634-06KYLEE HOOPER et al vs DUSTIN K HOOPER et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtCulver, Erin Kathleen
19-3-01634-06KYLEE HOOPER et al vs DUSTIN K HOOPER et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-3-01634-06KYLEE HOOPER et al vs DUSTIN K HOOPER et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
19-3-01686-06MAYRA LIZETH AROCHE vs SHAYNE HENRY SPIVEY1/27/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Entry of OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Jacobson, William Paul
19-3-01686-06MAYRA LIZETH AROCHE vs SHAYNE HENRY SPIVEY1/27/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Entry of OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-01694-06AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI1/27/20221:30 PMModify Child Support P P *f/1-20 to 1-27 per atty Townsend*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Didrickson, Mark Evan
19-3-01694-06AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI1/27/20221:30 PMModify Child Support P P *f/1-20 to 1-27 per atty Townsend*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
19-3-01694-06AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Counter Motion - p P *f/1-20 to 1-27 per atty Townsend*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Didrickson, Mark Evan
19-3-01694-06AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Counter Motion - p P *f/1-20 to 1-27 per atty Townsend*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
19-3-01694-06AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI1/27/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt P *f/1-20 to 1-27 per atty Townsend*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Didrickson, Mark Evan
19-3-01694-06AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI1/27/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt P *f/1-20 to 1-27 per atty Townsend*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
19-3-01694-06AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI1/27/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt R *f/1-20 to 1-27 per atty Didrickson*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Didrickson, Mark Evan
19-3-01694-06AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI1/27/20221:30 PMShow Cause/Contempt R *f/1-20 to 1-27 per atty Didrickson*Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
19-3-01771-06BLANCA ELVIRA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ vs ANTONIO MARTINEZ ORTIZ2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-01771-06BLANCA ELVIRA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ vs ANTONIO MARTINEZ ORTIZ2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
19-3-01857-06LEONARD JAMES QUENELLE vs VALERIE ADEL PAGAN1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
19-3-01857-06LEONARD JAMES QUENELLE vs VALERIE ADEL PAGAN1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
19-3-01882-06AUSTIN DANIEL HENDRICKSON vs CIARRA MONIQUE DICK2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 Parenting Plan (R)Court HouseNone
19-3-01882-06AUSTIN DANIEL HENDRICKSON vs CIARRA MONIQUE DICK2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 Parenting Plan (R)Court HouseProSe
19-3-01899-06STEPHANIE DANIELLE GUNN vs BRANDON MICHAEL BRODDY1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
19-3-01899-06STEPHANIE DANIELLE GUNN vs BRANDON MICHAEL BRODDY1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
19-3-01935-06FABIAN PAREDES MERINO vs PRECIOUS ALVARADO4/6/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ReviewCourt HouseNone
19-3-01935-06FABIAN PAREDES MERINO vs PRECIOUS ALVARADO4/6/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ReviewCourt HouseNone
19-3-01953-06RACHAEL MICHELLE POTTER vs KRISTOPHER ERICK RINER1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Temporary Orders - P/Motion to Adjust Child SupportFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
19-3-01953-06RACHAEL MICHELLE POTTER vs KRISTOPHER ERICK RINER1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Temporary Orders - P/Motion to Adjust Child SupportFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
19-3-01959-06ALBERTA RENAE WARNER and JAMES EDWARD WARNER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
19-3-01959-06ALBERTA RENAE WARNER and JAMES EDWARD WARNER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
19-3-02019-06CELESTE DIANA INSUA vs YOUSCEL INSUA2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW / ENTRY ORDFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Lutes, James David
19-3-02019-06CELESTE DIANA INSUA vs YOUSCEL INSUA2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW / ENTRY ORDFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford
19-3-02060-06MARCI LYNN MOORE vs TROY GERALD MOORE2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing COURT'S RVW O STATUS OF FINAL ORD - R.Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Foster, Teresa Loustaunau
19-3-02060-06MARCI LYNN MOORE vs TROY GERALD MOORE2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing COURT'S RVW O STATUS OF FINAL ORD - R.Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Roe, Michael Von
19-3-02119-06Sarah Justine Gainey vs Jeremy Alan Gainey1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW FAM COURT RPTCourt HouseAndersen, Robert Ryan; COHEN, TESSA
19-3-02119-06Sarah Justine Gainey vs Jeremy Alan Gainey1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW FAM COURT RPTCourt HouseBellio, Courtney; ProSe
19-3-02130-06CHRISTOPHER RAMOAN WARREN vs DINA MARIE SANCHEZ2/10/20221:30 PMPresentation of Order Entry of Order & Child SupportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Hoke, Heather Lynn
19-3-02130-06CHRISTOPHER RAMOAN WARREN vs DINA MARIE SANCHEZ2/10/20221:30 PMPresentation of Order Entry of Order & Child SupportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
19-3-02246-06ANGELA LEIGH CONNERS vs THOMAS LESLIE CONNERS1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2COHEN, MATTHEW M; COHEN, TESSA
19-3-02246-06ANGELA LEIGH CONNERS vs THOMAS LESLIE CONNERS1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2DUNN, EDWIN JOHNSON; Trosper, Dylan Thomas
19-3-02321-06KRYSTAL BLAKE vs CHRISTOPHER ROBERT HOLLEY2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 (R) Motion for Adequate Cause for PP ModCourt HouseNone
19-3-02321-06KRYSTAL BLAKE vs CHRISTOPHER ROBERT HOLLEY2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 (R) Motion for Adequate Cause for PP ModCourt HouseProSe
19-3-02395-06BONNIE JACKSON and THOMAS JACKSON3/9/20229:00 AMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford
19-3-02395-06BONNIE JACKSON and THOMAS JACKSON3/9/20229:00 AMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1OTT, JEFFREY DAVID
19-3-02428-06ERICA MICHELLE BECKER vs BRANDON TYLER BECKER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing # 5 RELOCATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2BLUM, MATTHEW T
19-3-02428-06ERICA MICHELLE BECKER vs BRANDON TYLER BECKER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing # 5 RELOCATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Leavitt, Eric Andrew; ProSe
19-3-02428-06ERICA MICHELLE BECKER vs BRANDON TYLER BECKER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R - Mt Temp Orders **f/1-7-22 to 1-28-22 per atty Blum**Family Law Annex Courtroom 2BLUM, MATTHEW T
19-3-02428-06ERICA MICHELLE BECKER vs BRANDON TYLER BECKER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R - Mt Temp Orders **f/1-7-22 to 1-28-22 per atty Blum**Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Leavitt, Eric Andrew; ProSe
19-4-00027-06Guardianship of Hailie Harris1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION TO RVW / MOD GRDNSHIP / APPOINT GAL / APPOINT ATTY FOR RESPONDENT - KATHY HARRIS3rd Floor Department 1None
19-4-00051-06Guardianship of AARON ROTH2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO MODIFY GRDNSHIP / CONSERVATORSHIP - P3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
19-4-00051-06Guardianship of AARON ROTH2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REVIEW3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
19-4-01056-06Guardianship of Fiona McCallum2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing rvw father's parenting time/reunification5th Floor Department 4None
19-4-01057-06Guardianship of DONNA SHEARER1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION TO APPOINT SCCSSOR CONSERVATOR / ALTERNATIVE APPOINT COURT VISITOR - GRDN3rd Floor Department 1None
19-4-01374-06Guardianship of MELBA POYNER3/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW DELINQUENT REPORTS4th Floor Department 6None
19-5-00158-06VICTOR GARCIA vs CELINA REA RODRIGUEZ2/16/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Show Cause - contemptCourt HouseBLUM, MATTHEW T
19-5-00158-06VICTOR GARCIA vs CELINA REA RODRIGUEZ2/16/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Show Cause - contemptCourt HouseNone
19-7-00001-06In Re HUNTER MYLES ALLEN2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
19-7-00002-06In Re MORGAN JO ALLEN2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
19-7-00006-06In Re HALE MICHAEL WADE MATTHEWS, Jr1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: HEATHER REINHARDTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
19-7-00006-06In Re HALE MICHAEL WADE MATTHEWS, Jr2/1/20228:30 AMReview Hearing EXPERT ICWA TESTIMONY @1:30Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
19-7-00010-06In Re ISAK EMERY4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00011-06In Re IZAYA EMERY4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00039-06In Re ABDOULLAH S BERETE3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00040-06In Re AMINATA DUKULY3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00041-06In Re MOHAMED MUSA DUKULY3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00073-06In Re NATALIE NOEL MICHAEL2/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
19-7-00077-06In Re SKYE NORRIS2/1/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing CHG OF PLACEMENTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
19-7-00082-06In Re BROOKLYNN-ROSE ANN-MARIE DUNLAP3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
19-7-00083-06In Re DAISY-ALLEN RAE-ANN DUNLAP3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
19-7-00084-06In Re MATTHEW-JAMES JOE-RAY STEELE3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
19-7-00087-06In Re ALLY MARIE ORSETTI3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
19-7-00088-06In Re GEORGE RAYMOND MILLER, IV2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Gideon, Cindy Carra
19-7-00104-06In Re KATE OCHOA MEDINA4/19/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
19-7-00113-06In Re JAXOM DAVIS4/19/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
19-7-00124-06In Re AMBER ROSE MAXWELL4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00125-06In Re SEAN MAXWELL4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00138-06In Re SCARLETT PAIGE WHITCOMB2/22/20228:30 AMInterim Review AS TO MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00139-06In Re VALO LYRIC WHITCOMB2/22/20228:30 AMInterim Review AS TO MOMFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00146-06In Re KYLIEE BREE SOLIS2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose; LEONARD, ERIC R; Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
19-7-00147-06In Re MERREK ANTONIO SOLIS2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
19-7-00148-06In Re WALKER DALTON SOLIS2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
19-7-00149-06In Re RAINEN JUSTIN DEAN PRATT3/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
19-7-00151-06In Re MARCUS RAMON STALDER3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00163-06In Re DOMINIC GEFFRE1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
19-7-00167-06In Re ELIANNA ELIDA BARROWMAN2/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00188-06In Re ALIEYAH J PARKER2/22/20228:30 AMInterim Review ENTRY INTO EFC OR DISMISSAL OF DEPENDENCY- ALLIEYAH ONLYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00188-06In Re ALIEYAH J PARKER3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00189-06In Re ROBERT PARKER3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00190-06In Re VANESSYAH J PARKER3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00195-06In Re JAIDIN LEE PARSONS1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
19-7-00196-06In Re NO FIRST NAME BRADBROOK1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
19-7-00197-06In Re RHYLAND JACOB GRENDAHL1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
19-7-00204-06In Re JAZZAMIN FILZEN4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Gideon, Cindy Carra
19-7-00214-06In Re CHRISTOPHER KANE ELI MESICK4/19/20228:30 AMDependency Review DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
19-7-00220-06In Re HANNAH ROSE MARIE NORDSTROM2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Rothman, Michael Walter
19-7-00221-06In Re HAYLEE ANN NORDSTROM2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Rothman, Michael Walter
19-7-00222-06In Re JAYDEN DUSTIN NORDSTROM2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Rothman, Michael Walter
19-7-00223-06In Re RILEY WOODBURY3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Gideon, Cindy Carra
19-7-00226-06In Re JOSIAH STIFFLER4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
19-7-00228-06In Re GABRIELLE MARIE COVINGTON4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLAN- POST 18 HRGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
19-7-00231-06In Re EDWARD CASAS3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Schiewetz, Katie Grace
19-7-00232-06In Re JEREMIAH CASAS3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
19-7-00233-06In Re MICAH CASAS3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
19-7-00237-06In Re JOCELYN QUINTANA2/15/20228:30 AMDependency Review DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
19-7-00238-06In Re JULIAN QUINTANA2/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/ PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
19-7-00252-06In Re SOPHIA ELIZABETH FUNMAKER1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: JASON FUNMAKERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
19-7-00252-06In Re SOPHIA ELIZABETH FUNMAKER4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
19-7-00256-06In Re HARMONY ROSE ALLEN4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
19-7-00257-06In Re JEREMIAH BEAU ALLEN4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
19-7-00258-06In Re BRYAN NOAH KAYDEN KLIMAS4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
19-7-00280-06In Re RANDY WALKS-ON-TOP1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
19-7-00281-06In Re RICHARD LEWIS WALKS-ON-TOP1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
19-7-00282-06In Re SALIE RAIN WALKS-ON-TOP1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
19-7-00283-06In Re WILLIAM WEAVER-JONES1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
19-7-00288-06In Re ISAIAH KYMONI-DORELL HUDSON1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
19-7-00291-06In Re JESSIE MARIE WESTBY4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00312-06In Re Isaiah C. Wagner1/26/20221:30 PMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00315-06In Re ALEXANDRA RENEE SCHAFER3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
19-7-00316-06In Re KAIRI E PRICE2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00326-06In Re DAMON IVY2/8/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00327-06In Re SCARLET RIVER BROOKING2/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00328-06In Re WESLEY JAY BROOKING2/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00329-06In Re ALISSA HUTCHINGS3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00330-06In Re DEVON HUTCHINGS3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
19-7-00331-06In Re DIONTE JAMAR WILCOXEN1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: JAMES WILCOXENFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00331-06In Re DIONTE JAMAR WILCOXEN3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00333-06In Re ZAINE MICHAEL-JAMES POST3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
19-7-00333-06In Re ZAINE MICHAEL-JAMES POST3/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
19-7-00336-06In Re RONALD GUS SMITH, IV4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LEONARD, ERIC R
19-7-00339-06In Re AYLA KELLEY ANDERSON3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
19-7-00343-06In Re QUINTON MICHAEL DERHEIM3/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LEONARD, ERIC R
19-7-00343-06In Re QUINTON MICHAEL DERHEIM3/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1LEONARD, ERIC R
19-7-00350-06In Re BRYN SCHMID3/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
19-7-00358-06In Re ARKTOS MATIAS LYON3/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
19-7-00360-06In Re LOGAN JOSEPH PERRIN-HOLMES4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00362-06In Re RAFAEL ROSALINO LAWHEAD2/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
19-7-00363-06In Re ANDREA LUTZ4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
19-7-00364-06In Re ALEXANDRU DRACO CARTER2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Gideon, Cindy Carra
19-7-00366-06In Re ROSEMARY MONAHAN4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
19-7-00370-06In Re JASPER CRETSINGER4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
19-7-00377-06In Re LAILA LONDON CURRIE1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: KHAILA STREVERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00377-06In Re LAILA LONDON CURRIE1/25/20228:30 AMReview Hearing RE FTC COMPLIANCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
19-7-00659-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs HAYDEN WESLEY MURRAY2/14/20221:30 PMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
19-7-00659-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs HAYDEN WESLEY MURRAY2/14/20221:30 PMReview HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-1-00016-06GUNTER, JEROD BRADLEY3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-00043-06STALEY, CAMERON MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-00045-06DAVIS, HAKEEM RASHAAD1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
20-1-00063-06FILIPPINI, ANTHONY JAMES1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 Track Determine JurisdictionCourt HouseTownsend, Josephine C
20-1-00064-06NIKOLENKO, VLADIMIR VASILYEVICH3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseBogar, Shon William
20-1-00080-06SEVIER, RICKY LEE2/25/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #3 PRE TRIAL REVIEW4th Floor Department 10SHREEVE, MIRANDA E
20-1-00080-06SEVIER, RICKY LEE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
20-1-00104-06SCOTT, SKYLER PAUL1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
20-1-00106-06WHITE, TRYNELL LANCE1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Arden, Mary H.
20-1-00132-06SMITH, CYRUS MICHAEL1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtAlsept, B. Renee; Toth, Lisa
20-1-00145-06MILLER, JASON EDWARD1/25/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #6 SPRVSD RLSE VIOL3rd Floor Department 1GOJAK, DINO
20-1-00159-06BUSHAW, RICHARD RAYMOND2/4/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #4 MTN TO VACATE CONVICTIONSGround Floor Arraignment CourtLowe, Anthony James
20-1-00174-06LAW, ARSENIO SCOTT1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-00192-06CORONADO CHAVARRIA, MAX F3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseWalker, Brian A
20-1-00201-06TROXEL, SHALYN EVE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
20-1-00211-06SCIMEMI, JOSEPH MICHAEL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-00226-06JOHNSON, OMARR J1/27/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 Competency ReviewCourt HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-00229-06COLE, BILLIE JO2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-00241-06EVANS, DANIEL LEE2/4/20221:30 PMSentencing Hearing #4/dismiss guilty pleaGround Floor Arraignment CourtDumm, Christopher Jesse
20-1-00246-06MARTIN, MAX JORDAN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-00315-06FIKES, JAMARCAE TEVON2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Cloutier, Darquise
20-1-00337-06MCLAUGHLIN, CORRINA DALE2/3/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
20-1-00354-06WEIKER, KRISTI MARIE2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
20-1-00357-06HANSEN, JEFFREY JOSEPH3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-00359-06ALLEN, RANDY DARYL2/17/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #8Court HouseSCHULTZ, DAVID
20-1-00360-06ARCHER, ANTOINE S2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseWalker, Brian A
20-1-00387-06URBAN, RONALD LEE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseDalton, Nicole Terece
20-1-00418-06WELIEVER, TAMI MARIE3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseAndersen, Robert Ryan
20-1-00455-06NAPOLEON, ANDREW JAMES1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
20-1-00473-06BALLHORN, JACOB AUSTIN GENE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCARRASCO, KRISZTIAN
20-1-00478-06EMERY, RICKY LEE2/11/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
20-1-00483-06JONES, STEVEN THOMAS2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #7 RELIEF F/JUDGMENT5th Floor Department 4Fridley, Clark W.
20-1-00504-06EMERY, RICKY LEE2/11/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
20-1-00512-06NEWTON, ANTHONY CARL1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
20-1-00538-06KLEIN, BRADLEY LEE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
20-1-00554-06CHAVEZ, JAVIER R2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseLEE, D ANGUS; Lowe, Anthony James
20-1-00607-06COOPER, DAVID2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-00633-06SHARSHAKOV, DMITRIY A3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse; Lavallee, Therese Marie
20-1-00633-06SHARSHAKOV, DMITRIY A3/22/20221:30 PMSentencing Hearing #63rd Floor Department 1Dumm, Christopher Jesse; Lavallee, Therese Marie
20-1-00638-06MILLER, BRIAN MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; Byrd, Louis Broderick
20-1-00667-06PARDUE, ELIJAH A3/8/20229:00 AMOmnibus #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
20-1-00667-06PARDUE, ELIJAH A3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
20-1-00687-06TENORIO, JOLEEN ROSE1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review #11 OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Ard, Philip Michael
20-1-00687-06TENORIO, JOLEEN ROSE1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review #11 COP/OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Ard, Philip Michael
20-1-00687-06TENORIO, JOLEEN ROSE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-00691-06GOGUS, PAVEL ANATOLYEVICH2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
20-1-00694-06CADDY, JOSHUA MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
20-1-00706-06LAYNA, GREGORIO IVAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
20-1-00714-06DOEHNE, ANDREW WILLIAM4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
20-1-00750-06SOM, TERRY NIL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseWalker, Brian A
20-1-00766-06TAYLOR, DESMOND X2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-00781-06STATEN, WALTER MICHAEL1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 WITHDRAW3rd Floor Department 1Stauffer, Susan Ann
20-1-00781-06STATEN, WALTER MICHAEL4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
20-1-00785-06SALAS SORIA, ISIAH O2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #4 RELIEF F/JUDGMENT5th Floor Department 4None
20-1-00798-06JACKSON, DONSHA LAMAR3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
20-1-00799-06RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL RAFAEL1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #8 ENTRY OF 10.77 / SET TRIAL DATESCourt HouseAlsept, B. Renee
20-1-00799-06RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL RAFAEL2/9/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #8 Competency ReviewCourt HouseAlsept, B. Renee
20-1-00816-06LATIMER, GREGORY ALAN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBogar, Shon William
20-1-00838-06SINCLAIR, ALEXANDER ROY2/15/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 Review CompetencyCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-00855-06TYRER, NICHOLE ANDREA1/21/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #6 APPT NEW COUNSEL3rd Floor Department 5Michalek, Michele Avalon
20-1-00855-06TYRER, NICHOLE ANDREA4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
20-1-00871-06STEVE, BRYON JUSTIN1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.; Stauffer, Susan Ann
20-1-00875-06EISENHART, DYLAN J2/8/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #7 To Revoke Stay of Proceedings3rd Floor Department 1DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-00877-06LOPEZ SANTIAGO, JUAN CARLOS3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 2Court HouseWalker, Brian A
20-1-00879-06CHRISTIE, JEFFREY RANDALL2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-00887-06TRIMMER, JESSE STEPHEN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseDean, Adam L
20-1-00889-06TAPLIN, TYLER ISSAC1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
20-1-00890-06SMITH, BENJAMIN THOMAS3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
20-1-00894-06CHRISTIE, JEFFREY RANDALL2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-00895-06SANCHEZ, DRAKE ISSAC3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; LEE, D ANGUS
20-1-00897-06EVANS, CHRISTOPHER DWAINE4/12/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #7 Review Work Crew5th Floor Department 9Barrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-00899-06CADDY, JOSHUA MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
20-1-00904-06ANDERSON, RICHARD PAUL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-00911-06LAWHEAD, IAN RUSSELL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-00913-06MCLEAN, NICHOLAS C2/8/20221:30 PMOmnibus #13rd Floor Department 1Johnson, Adin Taylor
20-1-00913-06MCLEAN, NICHOLAS C3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseJohnson, Adin Taylor
20-1-00922-06FOX, LOGAN D1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
20-1-00923-06LEGG, MICHAEL FRANCIS3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Toth, Lisa
20-1-00931-06OCEY, JM2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-00933-06TOSI, NP2/2/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #4Ground Floor Arraignment CourtTownsend, Josephine C
20-1-00933-06TOSI, NP2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
20-1-00934-06CADDY, JOSHUA MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
20-1-00948-06MEIER, ANTONIO RAUL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
20-1-00974-06ANDRADE, AARON MASON1/21/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #6 APPT NEW COUNSEL3rd Floor Department 5Michalek, Michele Avalon
20-1-00974-06ANDRADE, AARON MASON3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
20-1-00979-06NOLAN, HAILLEY M2/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #4 Review Competency Evaluation4th Floor Department 8EVANSEN, MAGGIE SMITH; Reardon, Kari Leigh; Sowder, James J
20-1-00990-06PARNELL, LOGAN JAMES2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
20-1-01000-06BLOMDAHL, CHASE CHRISTIAN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
20-1-01027-06DIAZ-RODRIGUEZ, IRVING4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann
20-1-01041-06JONES, JOSHUA LAMONT2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-01041-06JONES, JOSHUA LAMONT3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 1Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-01045-06VASILCHUK, YURIY VIKTOROVICH2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
20-1-01057-06ABUYA, JAMES O1/24/202210:00 AMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
20-1-01088-06RADCLIFF, JUANETTA CORE3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-01137-06WIDEN, SHANE ARTHUR2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-01146-06VASILCHUK, YURIY VIKTOROVICH2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
20-1-01168-06BABCOCK, JASON ZACHERY3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Riback, Jeffrey Neal
20-1-01183-06ORTIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER, III3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
20-1-01188-06ORTIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER, III3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
20-1-01212-06TENORIO, JOLEEN ROSE1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review #11 OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Ard, Philip Michael
20-1-01212-06TENORIO, JOLEEN ROSE1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review #11 COP/OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Ard, Philip Michael
20-1-01212-06TENORIO, JOLEEN ROSE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-01216-06CHILDERS, SHON LYNN1/24/20221:30 PMChange of Plea # 7 copGround Floor Arraignment CourtDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-01216-06CHILDERS, SHON LYNN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 7Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-01224-06LAW, ARSENIO SCOTT1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-01269-06HOWE, PATRICK DOUGLAS1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
20-1-01272-06MADSEN, JAMIE BRIAN1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
20-1-01273-06MCALPINE, JEREMY L3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
20-1-01274-06MITCHELL, MICHAEL ANTHONY2/23/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 Review CompetencyCourt HouseLavallee, Therese Marie; Townsend, Josephine C
20-1-01277-06PEARSON, JUDE CHRISTIAN4/5/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 Review CompetencyCourt HouseSowder, James J
20-1-01284-06FRANCK, JAMES ARTHER3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
20-1-01287-06SINCLAIR, ALEXANDER ROY2/15/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-01295-06JOHNSON, MARK ANTHONY3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
20-1-01306-06EGLI, TRISTA MARIE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-01319-06BROWN, TONY LEE1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-01325-06PICKENS-ROTH, HANNAH A3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
20-1-01337-06LEINGANG, KYLER EVAN2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseMELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E
20-1-01341-06TIUMALU, PARIS S1/26/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #6Ground Floor Arraignment CourtGREEN, JOHN LEHR
20-1-01349-06MARGOTTA, MARK ANTHONY, Jr1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Arden, Mary H.
20-1-01349-06MARGOTTA, MARK ANTHONY, Jr1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
20-1-01366-06BACHMEIER, BRADLEY ALLEN1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
20-1-01382-06VENTERS, MARSHALL VICTOR1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-01389-06SCIMEMI, JOSEPH MICHAEL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-01400-06CONLEY, DANIEL STEVEN3/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing CrR 7.8 #64th Floor Department 8Sowder, James J
20-1-01408-06GASTINEAU, TAMARA JEAN4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
20-1-01409-06GASTINEAU, TAMARA JEAN4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
20-1-01427-06NEWBILL, CHANCE RAYMOND2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSowder, James J
20-1-01428-06BENNETTS, ANTHONY JAME4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
20-1-01438-06CHUMACHENKO, GEORGE VLADIMIR3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-01445-06TUBANIA, KA-UA HANAUHOULANI F3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
20-1-01448-06GARMAN, RUSSELL DEREK2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCARRASCO, KRISZTIAN
20-1-01452-06BUDYANU, KONSTYANTYN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseHamalian, A. Alexander
20-1-01481-06RICO, TINA MARIE2/16/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 MotionCourt HouseSCHULTZ, DAVID
20-1-01482-06TUIAANA, FELAGAI MOI3/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #6 REVIEW COMPETENCY4th Floor Department 6Kurtz, David Spencer
20-1-01504-06FRIEDAY, JEREMY IAN3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
20-1-01543-06MILBURN, TARA LYNN3/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #7 REVIEW COMPETENCY RESTORATION4th Floor Department 10Barrar, Jeffrey David; DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-01561-06VILLEGAS, ROBERTO OBREGON1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #7 Rescind Post-Conviction NCO/listed vctm needs Spanish Interpreter and K.Wells is scheudled for zoom/nco review 1/25/2022 at 9:00amCourt HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-01563-06DENNIS, PAUL LEEROY4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
20-1-01574-06COLBERT, ALONZO LEE JOSEPH4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
20-1-01575-06DAUVEN, JUSTIN RAY2/8/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #7 TO MODIFY JUDGMENT & SENTENCECourt HouseRITCHIE, AARON
20-1-01613-06CADDY, JOSHUA MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
20-1-01618-06LOZA, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
20-1-01620-06COLLINS, SHANE1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
20-1-01635-06GELLATLY, ISAIAH JOHN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
20-1-01642-06WILLIAMS, KEITH ANTHONY, Jr2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee; Riback, Jeffrey Neal
20-1-01665-06FORD, CRAIG MCNEIL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
20-1-01679-06BIGLEY, JOHN HARRISON2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-01686-06GOODRICH, DEVIN ARTHUR1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseToth, Lisa
20-1-01687-06Partida, Elijah Isaiah1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 REMOVE/APPT NEW COUNSELCourt HouseDunkerly, Edward L.; Michalek, Michele Avalon
20-1-01692-06CRULL, JASON JAY4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-01699-06MURRAY, JACQUELINE GAIL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
20-1-01712-06FIELDS, JAMAR R2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-01719-06SKINNER, MEGHAN ELIZABETH2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
20-1-01730-06RULE, SPENCER TIMOTHY2/11/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #11 REVIEW PSI5th Floor Department 4CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN
20-1-01742-06OWOLABI, JULIUS A2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseEVANSEN, MAGGIE SMITH; Townsend, Josephine C
20-1-01756-06PAYTON, CHRISTOPHER JOE1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
20-1-01768-06REYNOLDS, LEEORA LEEANN1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-01781-06URBAN, ADAM CLARK3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-01785-06TATE, DARIUS CHRISTIAN DAVON2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-01812-06RASHNIKOV, YURIY A2/11/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #6 TO REVIEW SENTENCING4th Floor Department 6Townsend, Josephine C
20-1-01840-06NEBEL, THOMAS LAWRENCE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
20-1-01851-06MORRIS, ANDREW JAMES1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 Set TrialCourt HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
20-1-01851-06MORRIS, ANDREW JAMES3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
20-1-01857-06MOLDOVAN, DANIEL S2/3/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 Review CompetencyCourt HouseRITCHIE, AARON
20-1-01893-06BOWLES, KEVIN JOSEPH2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseSowder, James J
20-1-01903-06LEE, MORGAN MARIE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-01904-06MORRIS, ANDREW JAMES1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 Set TrialCourt HouseToth, Lisa
20-1-01904-06MORRIS, ANDREW JAMES3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseToth, Lisa
20-1-01907-06TROXEL, SHALYN EVE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD; Phelan, Thomas C.
20-1-01914-06RAYNER, WILLIAM SKYLER1/24/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #3Ground Floor Arraignment CourtMcMullen, Jon J
20-1-01914-06RAYNER, WILLIAM SKYLER2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
20-1-01923-06DELP, ANNALISA IMELDA1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review #1 COP/OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Bogar, Shon William
20-1-01923-06DELP, ANNALISA IMELDA2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBogar, Shon William
20-1-01935-06SOUTHARD, NICHOLAS RONALD3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBogar, Shon William
20-1-01936-06OLVERA, ELIAS JUAN3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-01937-06SCHOOLCRAFT, KELLINA COLLETTE3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-01953-06TAPIA, CRISPIN RENDON2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
20-1-01955-06WOOD, MICHAEL LAWRENCE2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseMccray, Vernon H.
20-1-02009-06JONES, KEVIN MICHAEL3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-02035-06MESKIMEN, JACQUARI RODERICK2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; PASCOE, W TODD
20-1-02044-06MILLER, LOGAN ALEXANDER1/28/20221:30 PMOmnibus #25th Floor Department 9None
20-1-02044-06MILLER, LOGAN ALEXANDER3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseNone
20-1-02056-06JONER, DAVID FRANKLIN4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02058-06OSTER, DAVID JACOB2/22/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #7 REVIEW STATUS OF WORK RELEASE5th Floor Department 4TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02077-06WASHINGTON, ISAIAH L3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
20-1-02102-06IONASHKU, ILYA V Y2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseJohnson, Adin Taylor
20-1-02107-06TORRENCE, CARRIE ANNE2/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #8 Enter Restitution/Set Hrg4th Floor Department 8Ard, Philip Michael
20-1-02115-06DELGADO-MACIEL, GUISELA1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-02128-06LAFRANCIS, AMANDA MARIE2/25/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #25th Floor Department 4DOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-02128-06LAFRANCIS, AMANDA MARIE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-02135-06NORRIS, ROBERT PHILLIP2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseWalker, Brian A
20-1-02141-06CHILDERS, SHON LYNN1/24/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #7Ground Floor Arraignment CourtDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-02141-06CHILDERS, SHON LYNN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-02142-06CHRISTENSEN, KENNY RAY2/9/20221:30 PMResentencing Hearing #4 RE BLAKEGround Floor Arraignment CourtAlsept, B. Renee
20-1-02146-06FISHER, KRISTINA M1/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 DIVERSIONCourt HouseAlsept, B. Renee
20-1-02148-06FULLER, KEVIN QUINN4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
20-1-02152-06MARTIN, JUSTIN LANE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
20-1-02168-06AVERY, CHRISTOPHER SEAN1/24/202210:00 AMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES; Cane, Neil L.
20-1-02171-06ORTIZ, RAMON HAZAEL3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
20-1-02172-06RITCHIE, CODY TYLER1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Barry William
20-1-02195-06VILLACA, KESHA D1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-02199-06POOLE, CHRISTIAN ISAIAH2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseLEE, D ANGUS
20-1-02222-06SHCHEGLYUK, MICHAEL LEO2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-02240-06BELLEN, DAVID PAUL1/24/202210:00 AMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES; CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN
20-1-02248-06MILBURN, TARA LYNN3/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #7 REVIEW COMPETENCY RESTORATION4th Floor Department 10Barrar, Jeffrey David; DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-02251-06STRATTON, JEANNE ELLEN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
20-1-02260-06SCIMEMI, JOSEPH MICHAEL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-02263-06VAILEA, JUSTIN YATE4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02272-06LAWHEAD, IAN RUSSELL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-02293-06BODINE, JESSE ALEXANDER3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
20-1-02301-06SHORT, MARVIN DOUGLAS2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
20-1-02304-06OLLAOL, LEEMAN MERESEBANG2/8/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Amend J&SCourt HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-02306-06SAMPSON, JOSHUA JAY2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #2 Def's CrR 7.8 Motion5th Floor Department 9Townsend, Josephine C
20-1-02308-06STALEY, CAMERON MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
20-1-02310-06CARTER, ANTONIO JOSEPH, Jr2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02320-06WILTROUT, MARK EDWARD4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-02322-06ENDECOTT, BRIAN JAMES1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-02400-06CUSACK, CHRISTINA MICHELLE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
20-1-02402-06HALL, JOSEPH MIGUEL3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMaybrown, Todd
20-1-02403-06DITURI, THOMAS ANTHONY3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
20-1-02408-06GUZMAN ALONSO, EDGAR1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 DIVERSION ENTRY3rd Floor Department 1GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT
20-1-02409-06NEIDIGH, WILLIAM EDWARD1/25/20221:30 PMOmnibus #83rd Floor Department 1TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02409-06NEIDIGH, WILLIAM EDWARD3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02417-06BECKER, TYLER ROBERT2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseArd, Philip Michael; Kurtz, David Spencer
20-1-02427-06MILLER, BRIAN MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
20-1-02444-06KNUTSON, RAYMOND ALAN2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
20-1-02447-06CLIFFORD, JOHN CHESTER1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #7 QUASH WARRANTCourt HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02455-06FROEHLICH, JAMES A2/8/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 Competency ReviewCourt HouseAlsept, B. Renee
20-1-02459-06MCANINCH, JOEL DUANE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseBALDWIN, JOSHUA
20-1-02466-06ANDERSON, LENNIE HAROLD1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-02474-06ZIMIN, VENIAMIN INOKENTYEVICH2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
20-1-02480-06HOFF, REGGIE DOMINIQUE1/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review Conds. of Release re: ScramCourt HouseHoff, Matthew R; RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
20-1-02480-06HOFF, REGGIE DOMINIQUE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseHoff, Matthew R; RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
20-1-02497-06PEPPARD, JONATHAN J2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
20-1-02499-06WRIGHT, STACI LYNN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-02501-06BOBST, LAURA JEAN4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseWalker, Brian A
20-1-02506-06CUBIC, MERCEDES S2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
20-1-02544-06TRAN, TUAN HOANG2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-02550-06FJELDOS, FAITH LOUISE1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
20-1-02554-06LOPEZ MARROQUIN, JEFFERSON G1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Bogar, Shon William
20-1-02554-06LOPEZ MARROQUIN, JEFFERSON G3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBogar, Shon William
20-1-02560-06CRALLEY, NANCY LILLIAN2/9/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 COMPETENCY / MT TO DISMISSCourt HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
20-1-02561-06SAKAEV, AMIR2/1/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
20-1-02574-06DENMAN, TRASK LEE2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-02587-06PANG, DEANA4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-02589-06ROWAN, CONRAD G1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-02609-06KOCH, JACE DAKOTA2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02615-06SHARROW, JAMES ANTHONY1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #1 AMEND INFO3rd Floor Department 1TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02615-06SHARROW, JAMES ANTHONY2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02616-06FOX, CHAISE A3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-02631-06RUX, CASSANDRA JUNE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Schile, Gregg Cornelius
20-1-02655-06BECKER, TYLER ROBERT2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseArd, Philip Michael; Kurtz, David Spencer
20-1-02656-06SERNA, JESUS2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan
20-1-02661-06JANECKI, DARRIN ANDREW3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseRITCHIE, AARON
20-1-02675-06GREENLEY, JORDAN JEAN3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-02679-06GREENLEY, JORDAN JEAN3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
20-1-02706-06KUZ'MICH, PETR VASIL'YEVICH2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-02716-06JEROME, ADAM REED1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
20-1-02717-06POTWIN, FREDERICK ALAN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02735-06GIURCULETE, DEBORAH1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtByrd, Louis Broderick; Toth, Lisa
20-1-02747-06ILIAS, HECTOR ALBERTO1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
20-1-02755-06DELGADO, ANTHONY D2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; PASCOE, W TODD
20-1-02757-06PADILLA, JOSE STEVEN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
20-1-02758-06STANLEY, NATHAN TYLER3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseGREEN, JOHN LEHR
20-1-02763-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 Admit/DenyCourt HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02763-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-1-02764-06ZELLER, JOHN DAVID1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #7 CONFIRM COUNSEL /RESET TRIAL3rd Floor Department 1Reardon, Kari Leigh
20-1-02767-06BENISH, ASHLEY MARIE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
20-1-02768-06BENISH, NATALIE YVONNE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
20-1-02770-06DUNLAP, MICHAEL D1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #74th Floor Department 10Toth, Lisa
20-2-00433-06SRS DISTRIBUTION INC vs WHITE RABBIT VENTURES INC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing NOTICE OF INTENT TO WITHDRAW - D4th Floor Department 6None
20-2-00433-06SRS DISTRIBUTION INC vs WHITE RABBIT VENTURES INC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing NOTICE OF INTENT TO WITHDRAW - D4th Floor Department 6SNEED, PATRICK M
20-2-00445-06JORDAN RAMIS, PC vs VIXON VENTURES & HOLDINGS LLC, et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ATTY'S FEES - D5th Floor Department 9Anders, Scott St. Clair
20-2-00445-06JORDAN RAMIS, PC vs VIXON VENTURES & HOLDINGS LLC, et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ATTY'S FEES - D5th Floor Department 9Goldfarb, Rachel Jennifer; Loiselle, Darien S.
20-2-00445-06JORDAN RAMIS, PC vs VIXON VENTURES & HOLDINGS LLC, et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ATTY'S FEES - D5th Floor Department 9KONKRIGHT, KELLY E
20-2-00445-06JORDAN RAMIS, PC vs VIXON VENTURES & HOLDINGS LLC, et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ATTY'S FEES - D5th Floor Department 9Loiselle, Darien S.
20-2-00445-06JORDAN RAMIS, PC vs VIXON VENTURES & HOLDINGS LLC, et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ATTY'S FEES - D5th Floor Department 9None
20-2-00445-06JORDAN RAMIS, PC vs VIXON VENTURES & HOLDINGS LLC, et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ATTY'S FEES - D5th Floor Department 9SALI, KEVIN M.
20-2-00445-06JORDAN RAMIS, PC vs VIXON VENTURES & HOLDINGS LLC, et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ATTY'S FEES - D5th Floor Department 9Tadjedin, Amir
20-2-00473-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ALYSSA DIMOND2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference D - 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4None
20-2-00473-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ALYSSA DIMOND2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference D - 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4Nykamp, Bradley G.
20-2-00507-06CLYDE A. HAMSTREET & ASSOCIATES, LLC et al vs AMERICAN EQUITIES, INC et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STATUS RVW FOR TRIAL SCHEDULING - P5th Floor Department 9Asai, Kristin Mariko
20-2-00507-06CLYDE A. HAMSTREET & ASSOCIATES, LLC et al vs AMERICAN EQUITIES, INC et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STATUS RVW FOR TRIAL SCHEDULING - P5th Floor Department 9Hawkes, Peter Douglas
20-2-00507-06CLYDE A. HAMSTREET & ASSOCIATES, LLC et al vs AMERICAN EQUITIES, INC et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STATUS RVW FOR TRIAL SCHEDULING - P5th Floor Department 9Johnson, Leslie Suzanne
20-2-00507-06CLYDE A. HAMSTREET & ASSOCIATES, LLC et al vs AMERICAN EQUITIES, INC et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STATUS RVW FOR TRIAL SCHEDULING - P5th Floor Department 9None
20-2-00507-06CLYDE A. HAMSTREET & ASSOCIATES, LLC et al vs AMERICAN EQUITIES, INC et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STATUS RVW FOR TRIAL SCHEDULING - P5th Floor Department 9None
20-2-00507-06CLYDE A. HAMSTREET & ASSOCIATES, LLC et al vs AMERICAN EQUITIES, INC et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STATUS RVW FOR TRIAL SCHEDULING - P5th Floor Department 9Peterson, Daniel Carl
20-2-00507-06CLYDE A. HAMSTREET & ASSOCIATES, LLC et al vs AMERICAN EQUITIES, INC et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STATUS RVW FOR TRIAL SCHEDULING - P5th Floor Department 9Vance, Joseph
20-2-00532-06JOSHUA LACROSS vs MARY HOVDA1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9BROCKWAY, PATRICIA ANNE
20-2-00532-06JOSHUA LACROSS vs MARY HOVDA1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9Whitlock, Douglas O
20-2-00544-06MEHRAN TAVAKOLI vs MELINDA WARREN et al2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D *f/1-21 to 2-25 per atty Harrison*4th Floor Department 6Harrison, Frank Stuart
20-2-00544-06MEHRAN TAVAKOLI vs MELINDA WARREN et al2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D *f/1-21 to 2-25 per atty Harrison*4th Floor Department 6McAleer, Erin Bradley
20-2-00544-06MEHRAN TAVAKOLI vs MELINDA WARREN et al2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D *f/1-21 to 2-25 per atty Harrison*4th Floor Department 6None
20-2-00910-06JEFF DARDEN vs PEACEHEALTH1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing COST BILL & NOTICE OF PRESENTATION OF JDGMT - D3rd Floor Department 7Boyette, Rebecca; PAYNE, THOMAS; Schleuning, Elizabeth Ann
20-2-00910-06JEFF DARDEN vs PEACEHEALTH1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing COST BILL & NOTICE OF PRESENTATION OF JDGMT - D3rd Floor Department 7McHugh, Colin Francis
20-2-00910-06JEFF DARDEN vs PEACEHEALTH1/28/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - P3rd Floor Department 7Boyette, Rebecca; PAYNE, THOMAS; Schleuning, Elizabeth Ann
20-2-00910-06JEFF DARDEN vs PEACEHEALTH1/28/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - P3rd Floor Department 7McHugh, Colin Francis
20-2-00981-06WILLIAM D. CARPENTER vs PUMPKIN RIDGE TREE FARM, LLC et al2/11/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment D4th Floor Department 6Hoxie, Christopher Michael
20-2-00981-06WILLIAM D. CARPENTER vs PUMPKIN RIDGE TREE FARM, LLC et al2/11/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment D4th Floor Department 6Robison, William Delmar
20-2-01013-06VIEW RIDGE ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs WALTER GUETTER et al1/28/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment /Partial -Intervenors #84th Floor Department 8Grant, Donald Gene
20-2-01013-06VIEW RIDGE ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs WALTER GUETTER et al1/28/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment /Partial -Intervenors #84th Floor Department 8None
20-2-01013-06VIEW RIDGE ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs WALTER GUETTER et al1/28/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment /Partial -Intervenors #84th Floor Department 8VIAL, MICHAEL JOSEPH ALBER
20-2-01018-06DAVID LUGLIANI vs PAUL DENNIS2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 2nd mt f/cr 37 sanctions - P5th Floor Department 4Leatham, Stephen Garrett
20-2-01018-06DAVID LUGLIANI vs PAUL DENNIS2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 2nd mt f/cr 37 sanctions - P5th Floor Department 4None
20-2-01018-06DAVID LUGLIANI vs PAUL DENNIS4/8/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 3DAYS 9AM5th Floor Department 4Leatham, Stephen Garrett
20-2-01018-06DAVID LUGLIANI vs PAUL DENNIS4/8/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 3DAYS 9AM5th Floor Department 4None
20-2-01048-06CONSTRUCTION LOAN SERVICES II, LLC et al vs ECM RIVERSIDE LLC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing entry of orders5th Floor Department 4ANDERSON, DAVID A; Loiselle, Darien S.
20-2-01048-06CONSTRUCTION LOAN SERVICES II, LLC et al vs ECM RIVERSIDE LLC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing entry of orders5th Floor Department 4Johnson, Katie Jo
20-2-01048-06CONSTRUCTION LOAN SERVICES II, LLC et al vs ECM RIVERSIDE LLC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing entry of orders5th Floor Department 4Ranade, Amit D
20-2-01158-06PATRICK ROBICHAUD et al vs CAROLYN R. OLSON et al2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SET OVER TO REVIEW TRUST3rd Floor Department 5None
20-2-01158-06PATRICK ROBICHAUD et al vs CAROLYN R. OLSON et al2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SET OVER TO REVIEW TRUST3rd Floor Department 5None
20-2-01158-06PATRICK ROBICHAUD et al vs CAROLYN R. OLSON et al2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SET OVER TO REVIEW TRUST3rd Floor Department 5Staples, Scott Alan
20-2-01381-06JAEQITIES, LLC, vs ADRIENNE SHELMET2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing4th Floor Department 6CARNEY, SEAN WILLIAM
20-2-01381-06JAEQITIES, LLC, vs ADRIENNE SHELMET2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing4th Floor Department 6CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
20-2-01625-06TERESA M. LAMB vs STATE OF WASHINGTON et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR CR 35 PSYCHOLOGICAL EXAMINATION - D5th Floor Department 9AHEARN, GARTH; Ceder, Timothy
20-2-01625-06TERESA M. LAMB vs STATE OF WASHINGTON et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR CR 35 PSYCHOLOGICAL EXAMINATION - D5th Floor Department 9GREEN, JOHN LEHR; Thayer, Bradley James
20-2-01672-06ESTATE OF LINDA HART vs THE VANCOUVER CLINIC, INC., P.S. et al2/4/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - D *TBH @ 10AM*3rd Floor Department 5FENDALL, MICHAEL R; Grube, Joseph Andrew
20-2-01672-06ESTATE OF LINDA HART vs THE VANCOUVER CLINIC, INC., P.S. et al2/4/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - D *TBH @ 10AM*3rd Floor Department 5O Donnell, Scott Gregory
20-2-01672-06ESTATE OF LINDA HART vs THE VANCOUVER CLINIC, INC., P.S. et al2/4/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - D *TBH @ 10AM*3rd Floor Department 5Street, Jeffrey Richard
20-2-01674-06Carmella Margarita Louise DeSean vs Isaiah Sanger1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order SEXUAL ASSAULTCourt HouseDalton, Nicole Terece; Muenster, Mark W.
20-2-01674-06Carmella Margarita Louise DeSean vs Isaiah Sanger1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order SEXUAL ASSAULTCourt HouseJohnson, Rachel Lynn; Macrae, Margaret
20-2-01739-06WILL & SON'S EXCAVATION, LLC vs ASHAN SHEIKN2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing STATUS REVIEW3rd Floor Department 5CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
20-2-01739-06WILL & SON'S EXCAVATION, LLC vs ASHAN SHEIKN2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing STATUS REVIEW3rd Floor Department 5None
20-2-02120-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs JESSICA E ALLEN2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
20-2-02120-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs JESSICA E ALLEN2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Peterson, Craig Arthur
20-2-02157-06PATRICIA MCNAIR vs FRED MEYER STORES, INC.1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ORDER APPROVING DELEGATION OF NEW LITIGATION GAL & ENTRY OF CR-21 STIPULATED ORD - P3rd Floor Department 7Kurtz, Ryan Peter
20-2-02157-06PATRICIA MCNAIR vs FRED MEYER STORES, INC.1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ORDER APPROVING DELEGATION OF NEW LITIGATION GAL & ENTRY OF CR-21 STIPULATED ORD - P3rd Floor Department 7None
20-2-02315-06OPDAHL CHIROPRACTIC vs JENNIFER DUNNING2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / REVIEW OF STAY3rd Floor Department 5BROWN, DAVID ALDEN
20-2-02315-06OPDAHL CHIROPRACTIC vs JENNIFER DUNNING2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / REVIEW OF STAY3rd Floor Department 5None
20-2-02315-06OPDAHL CHIROPRACTIC vs JENNIFER DUNNING2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / REVIEW OF STAY3rd Floor Department 5O Donnell, Scott Gregory
20-2-02315-06OPDAHL CHIROPRACTIC vs JENNIFER DUNNING2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / REVIEW OF STAY3rd Floor Department 5Oetter, Jennifer Kay
20-2-02368-06IN RE THE SETTLEMENT OF HALEY COLUNGA2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing CONFIRM RECEIPTS3rd Floor Department 1Shilling, Eric S
20-2-02438-06THE NEIL JONES FOOD COMPANY vs FACTORY TECHNOLOGIES, INC et al2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 entry of orders5th Floor Department 4Dean, Mark C.; PUJOLAR, MARTIN J
20-2-02438-06THE NEIL JONES FOOD COMPANY vs FACTORY TECHNOLOGIES, INC et al2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 entry of orders5th Floor Department 4Meine, Charles Fredrick; WEILAND, DAVID J
20-2-02438-06THE NEIL JONES FOOD COMPANY vs FACTORY TECHNOLOGIES, INC et al2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 entry of orders5th Floor Department 4None
20-2-02445-06JAMES DONALDSON et al vs WFG NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY OF CLARK COUNTY WA, LLC2/11/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment Dept #84th Floor Department 8CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
20-2-02445-06JAMES DONALDSON et al vs WFG NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY OF CLARK COUNTY WA, LLC2/11/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment Dept #84th Floor Department 8None
20-2-02448-06LEAH CAMPANELLI et al vs WAEL Y MUSLEH et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing scheduling conference status review5th Floor Department 4DELISA, AMY JANE
20-2-02448-06LEAH CAMPANELLI et al vs WAEL Y MUSLEH et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing scheduling conference status review5th Floor Department 4Malden, Nigel Stephen
20-2-02472-06JOSEPH ODELL vs STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/PROTECTIVE ORD & TO QUASH PORTIONS OF DEF'S SUBPOENA - P4th Floor Department 10Colven, Bruce
20-2-02472-06JOSEPH ODELL vs STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/PROTECTIVE ORD & TO QUASH PORTIONS OF DEF'S SUBPOENA - P4th Floor Department 10Foley, Douglas Fredrick
20-3-00009-06MINDY ANN NEBEL and DAVID J NEBEL3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
20-3-00009-06MINDY ANN NEBEL and DAVID J NEBEL3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-00027-06PEDRO SANCHEZ, Jr vs VANESSA MONTANO1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ReviewCourt HouseNone
20-3-00027-06PEDRO SANCHEZ, Jr vs VANESSA MONTANO1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ReviewCourt HouseProSe
20-3-00054-06KIM CARVER and ROBERT FORD2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00054-06KIM CARVER and ROBERT FORD2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00117-06ALDER SUTTLES vs JOSEPH CHMIKO1/28/20229:00 AMTemporary Order PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2PROSSER, MICHELLE
20-3-00117-06ALDER SUTTLES vs JOSEPH CHMIKO1/28/20229:00 AMTemporary Order PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-00149-06JAMES BEDWELL and DIANE BEDWELL1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-00149-06JAMES BEDWELL and DIANE BEDWELL1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
20-3-00175-06TERESA FIORENTINO and GREGORY FIORENTINO4/1/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 Trial ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1RUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-00175-06TERESA FIORENTINO and GREGORY FIORENTINO4/1/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 Trial ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Rushbanks, Amber Marie
20-3-00192-06EVELYN ROSE STEVESON vs JOSEPH JOHN STEVESON1/27/20221:30 PMAdequate Cause & TEMP ORD - PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-00192-06EVELYN ROSE STEVESON vs JOSEPH JOHN STEVESON1/27/20221:30 PMAdequate Cause & TEMP ORD - PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00276-06PEGGY SUE SNOEY and OWEN K SNOEY3/16/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Drew, Carolyn Marie
20-3-00276-06PEGGY SUE SNOEY and OWEN K SNOEY3/16/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1SPENCER, CLAYTON LEE
20-3-00322-06AMANDA LYNN CUTLER and CHET MITCHAEL CUTLER3/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-00322-06AMANDA LYNN CUTLER and CHET MITCHAEL CUTLER3/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00382-06QUANAH MARKELL GARDNER vs CATRINA BETH NELSON1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Fong-Uribe, Debbie L
20-3-00382-06QUANAH MARKELL GARDNER vs CATRINA BETH NELSON1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ROTHERMEL, RYAN
20-3-00382-06QUANAH MARKELL GARDNER vs CATRINA BETH NELSON2/2/20229:00 AMReview HearingCourt HouseFong-Uribe, Debbie L
20-3-00382-06QUANAH MARKELL GARDNER vs CATRINA BETH NELSON2/2/20229:00 AMReview HearingCourt HouseROTHERMEL, RYAN
20-3-00477-06DAMAYANNTY MARIN vs JULIO CESAR MARIN2/4/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-00477-06DAMAYANNTY MARIN vs JULIO CESAR MARIN2/4/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00482-06KARRA ADAMS vs LARRY ADAMS3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-00482-06KARRA ADAMS vs LARRY ADAMS3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00521-06DILLON CHRISTOHPER DESEAN and MADELYN BROOKE LEWIS2/18/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order & RVW HRGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Foley, Thomas John; ProSe
20-3-00521-06DILLON CHRISTOHPER DESEAN and MADELYN BROOKE LEWIS2/18/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order & RVW HRGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Roe, Michael Von
20-3-00530-06BRIAN FRANK BABUKA vs MELSSA JEANNE BABUKA4/1/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH
20-3-00530-06BRIAN FRANK BABUKA vs MELSSA JEANNE BABUKA4/1/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Holmes, Jeffrey W
20-3-00544-06JOSE LUIS ROJAS BRITO vs GLORIA ESTRADA ELRALDE1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order PCourt HouseProSe
20-3-00544-06JOSE LUIS ROJAS BRITO vs GLORIA ESTRADA ELRALDE1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order PCourt HouseProSe
20-3-00570-06TYLER JACE SMITH vs CRYSTAL DIMOND SMITH2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-00570-06TYLER JACE SMITH vs CRYSTAL DIMOND SMITH2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
20-3-00581-06CHRISTINA C BOLSTER-HEITSCH and RICHARD C HEITSCH1/26/20229:00 AMModify TEMP ORD - RCourt HouseRulli, Tonya Renae
20-3-00581-06CHRISTINA C BOLSTER-HEITSCH and RICHARD C HEITSCH1/26/20229:00 AMModify TEMP ORD - RCourt HouseRusso, Anna Kate; Trosper, Dylan Thomas
20-3-00601-06DAVID SUTHERLAND vs ANNA MARIA SUTHERLAND2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Marggraf, Anne-Elisabeth Ville; Martin, Lisa Elizabeth; RUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-00601-06DAVID SUTHERLAND vs ANNA MARIA SUTHERLAND2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Spears, Travis Daniel
20-3-00624-06LAUREL KRISTAL YOUNG vs ANDREW MICHAEL WINSOR1/21/20229:00 AMShow Cause/ContemptFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Morse, John David
20-3-00624-06LAUREL KRISTAL YOUNG vs ANDREW MICHAEL WINSOR1/21/20229:00 AMShow Cause/ContemptFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-3-00639-06JENNIFER MARIE ROGERS vs DAVIN SCOTT ROGERS2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Production of P Mental Health EvalCourt HouseHatch, Jeffrey James; ProSe
20-3-00639-06JENNIFER MARIE ROGERS vs DAVIN SCOTT ROGERS2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Production of P Mental Health EvalCourt HouseMerrifield, Lawrence Stanford
20-3-00676-06CARRIE CATHLEEN DOYLE vs MICHAEL FRANCIS DOYLE3/9/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R - Temporary OrdersCourt HouseGazzola, Charles D.
20-3-00676-06CARRIE CATHLEEN DOYLE vs MICHAEL FRANCIS DOYLE3/9/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R - Temporary OrdersCourt HouseHolmes, Jeffrey W; ProSe; ROBINSON, PATRICK M
20-3-00682-06CHRISTELLE CHERIE MCDONALD vs LARRY LAMAR MCDONALD, Jr3/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-00682-06CHRISTELLE CHERIE MCDONALD vs LARRY LAMAR MCDONALD, Jr3/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-00697-06BRIAN LEE TANSY vs MONIKA ELVIRA TANSY2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 RVW FOLLOWING MEDIATION/ARBITRATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1BLUM, MATTHEW T
20-3-00697-06BRIAN LEE TANSY vs MONIKA ELVIRA TANSY2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 RVW FOLLOWING MEDIATION/ARBITRATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford
20-3-00720-06CHRISTINE LEEANN DERBYSHIRE and MARK ALLEN DERBYSHIRE1/24/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Convert Legal Separation into DivorceCourt HouseNone
20-3-00720-06CHRISTINE LEEANN DERBYSHIRE and MARK ALLEN DERBYSHIRE1/24/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Convert Legal Separation into DivorceCourt HouseProSe
20-3-00738-06ROBERT R BOYLE vs MARY DENISE SQUIRES2/3/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Adequate Cause, Motion for New Counselor & Motion to Compel Address -PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
20-3-00738-06ROBERT R BOYLE vs MARY DENISE SQUIRES2/3/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Adequate Cause, Motion for New Counselor & Motion to Compel Address -PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2PROSSER, MICHELLE
20-3-00744-06LAUREN JULIA BRASKET vs DAVID ANDREW BRASKET3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (R)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-00744-06LAUREN JULIA BRASKET vs DAVID ANDREW BRASKET3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (R)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00761-06EDGAR SAMUEL GONZALEZ-GOMEZ vs MIRNA BERNICE ORTIZ SALAS3/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-3-00761-06EDGAR SAMUEL GONZALEZ-GOMEZ vs MIRNA BERNICE ORTIZ SALAS3/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-3-00849-06SHELLEY JAMES and SHELLEY RACHEL2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-00849-06SHELLEY JAMES and SHELLEY RACHEL2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00850-06KENNETH PAUL OLDHAM vs PAMELINDA LISA OLDHAM1/28/20229:00 AMReview Hearing COURT'S REVIEW #9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Gazzola, Charles D.; ProSe
20-3-00850-06KENNETH PAUL OLDHAM vs PAMELINDA LISA OLDHAM1/28/20229:00 AMReview Hearing COURT'S REVIEW #9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00879-06JAINABA SIDIBEH vs DAVID MICHAEL2/7/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Compliance Reports & VisitationCourt HouseNone
20-3-00879-06JAINABA SIDIBEH vs DAVID MICHAEL2/7/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Compliance Reports & VisitationCourt HouseNone
20-3-00939-06RITA ALCAZAR ROJAS vs Roman Guerrero Gutierrez2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Entry of OrderCourt HouseHill-Hart, Jennifer Anne
20-3-00939-06RITA ALCAZAR ROJAS vs Roman Guerrero Gutierrez2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Entry of OrderCourt HouseProSe; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
20-3-00942-06SIRAK TEFERI vs CASSANDRA LYNN PIERSON1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseJEFFERS, BRANDY Y
20-3-00942-06SIRAK TEFERI vs CASSANDRA LYNN PIERSON1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseJones, Phillip D.
20-3-00949-06DINNA VATH vs HOUA XIONG1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-00949-06DINNA VATH vs HOUA XIONG1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-00949-06DINNA VATH vs HOUA XIONG1/24/20221:30 PMReview Hearing REVIEW RESIDENTIAL SCHEDULECourt HouseNone
20-3-00949-06DINNA VATH vs HOUA XIONG1/24/20221:30 PMReview Hearing REVIEW RESIDENTIAL SCHEDULECourt HouseProSe
20-3-01010-06SARAH BETH HEYMAN vs DANIEL GREGORY HEYMAN, JR1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01010-06SARAH BETH HEYMAN vs DANIEL GREGORY HEYMAN, JR1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01010-06SARAH BETH HEYMAN vs DANIEL GREGORY HEYMAN, JR1/28/20229:00 AMRestraining OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01010-06SARAH BETH HEYMAN vs DANIEL GREGORY HEYMAN, JR1/28/20229:00 AMRestraining OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01052-06JENNIFER LIN JONES vs JARED MERRILL SHIRK2/16/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (p) Petition to Modify CS / Plan/ and Review Restraining OrderCourt HouseNone
20-3-01052-06JENNIFER LIN JONES vs JARED MERRILL SHIRK2/16/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (p) Petition to Modify CS / Plan/ and Review Restraining OrderCourt HouseProSe
20-3-01054-06CYNTHIA A. HIGHT and RODNEY A. MORELAND1/26/20229:00 AMDefault PCourt HouseFoley, Thomas John
20-3-01054-06CYNTHIA A. HIGHT and RODNEY A. MORELAND1/26/20229:00 AMDefault PCourt HouseWolfe, Brian H
20-3-01079-06CORRIE D WARD vs STEVEN MICHAEL WARD1/26/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Buie, Conor Parkinson; ProSe
20-3-01079-06CORRIE D WARD vs STEVEN MICHAEL WARD1/26/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Hatch, Jeffrey James
20-3-01084-06MEHRAN R. TAVAKOLI and SREYA VUTH3/16/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1KEDDIE, JEFFREY
20-3-01084-06MEHRAN R. TAVAKOLI and SREYA VUTH3/16/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-01092-06CATHERINE KAY MATTHEWS vs PEDRO ALEJANDRO ORELLANA4/1/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Leavitt, Eric Andrew; ProSe
20-3-01092-06CATHERINE KAY MATTHEWS vs PEDRO ALEJANDRO ORELLANA4/1/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-01101-06VLADIMIR NIKOLAYEVICH VORONIN vs TATYANA VORONIN3/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-3-01101-06VLADIMIR NIKOLAYEVICH VORONIN vs TATYANA VORONIN3/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-01127-06KATHERINE ANNE OLSON vs MICHAEL PATRICK OLSON2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-01127-06KATHERINE ANNE OLSON vs MICHAEL PATRICK OLSON2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-01138-06MEHRAN R. TAVAKOLI and SREYA VUTH3/16/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1KEDDIE, JEFFREY
20-3-01138-06MEHRAN R. TAVAKOLI and SREYA VUTH3/16/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Mccray, Vernon H.
20-3-01152-06LETRICIA LECREA BROWN and JAMES BROWN, III1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-01152-06LETRICIA LECREA BROWN and JAMES BROWN, III1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-01159-06TAMARA LOUISE MILLER vs RANDAL WILLIAM MILLER3/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing #9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1JEFFERS, BRANDY Y; ProSe
20-3-01159-06TAMARA LOUISE MILLER vs RANDAL WILLIAM MILLER3/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing #9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-01223-06LAURA SEVGI JACKSON vs FARRELL NEIL JACKSON2/2/20229:00 AMMotion to Amend TEMP ORD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Broer, Grant Clark
20-3-01223-06LAURA SEVGI JACKSON vs FARRELL NEIL JACKSON2/2/20229:00 AMMotion to Amend TEMP ORD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-01223-06LAURA SEVGI JACKSON vs FARRELL NEIL JACKSON2/2/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Broer, Grant Clark
20-3-01223-06LAURA SEVGI JACKSON vs FARRELL NEIL JACKSON2/2/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-01276-06TRISHA DARLENE BERNARD and KILEY CHEYENNE BERNARD1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-01276-06TRISHA DARLENE BERNARD and KILEY CHEYENNE BERNARD1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-01279-06GALEN MCINTOSH vs MELISSA DONELLY-SCHRAM1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Jones, Phillip D.
20-3-01279-06GALEN MCINTOSH vs MELISSA DONELLY-SCHRAM1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing 5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-3-01290-06JONATHON MCCARTHY vs AMANDA BLAKE MCCARTHY1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MATTHEWS, SCOTT K
20-3-01290-06JONATHON MCCARTHY vs AMANDA BLAKE MCCARTHY1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe; Reid, Michael Brent
20-3-01368-06SHIRIN TRIGLIA vs KEVIN DUANE BENFIT, Jr1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order -f/12-17 to 1-21-22 per dpt 6 request*4th Floor Department 6ProSe
20-3-01368-06SHIRIN TRIGLIA vs KEVIN DUANE BENFIT, Jr1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order -f/12-17 to 1-21-22 per dpt 6 request*4th Floor Department 6Sanders, Casey
20-3-01382-06TERESA KAY LINKOUS and JAMES BRUCE LINKOUS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children W/ JOINDER (R)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-01382-06TERESA KAY LINKOUS and JAMES BRUCE LINKOUS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children W/ JOINDER (R)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-01405-06AMANDA LYNN BASICH and GABRIEL JOHN BASICH2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of Orders4th Floor Department 8Boyd, Christopher Michael
20-3-01405-06AMANDA LYNN BASICH and GABRIEL JOHN BASICH2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of Orders4th Floor Department 8Lambert-Schroeder, Crystal Victoria
20-3-01415-06John Benedict Doyle vs Christine Fawn Doyle2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2FEWEL, CHANCE A
20-3-01415-06John Benedict Doyle vs Christine Fawn Doyle2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Whitlock, Douglas O
20-3-01435-06NICHOLAS CUTLER ALEGRIA vs MISTY LEE ALEGRIA2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing Readiness 9:00 a.m.Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Gaffney, Mary Katherine
20-3-01435-06NICHOLAS CUTLER ALEGRIA vs MISTY LEE ALEGRIA2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing Readiness 9:00 a.m.Family Law Annex Courtroom 2ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
20-3-01453-06Crystal Rene Traver vs Rogelio Guttierez, Jr1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-01453-06Crystal Rene Traver vs Rogelio Guttierez, Jr1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-01548-06NATHAN LEVI SAUER vs AMANDA K BROWN3/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Family Court Services Review/Child SupportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01548-06NATHAN LEVI SAUER vs AMANDA K BROWN3/3/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Family Court Services Review/Child SupportJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe; Reid, Michael Brent; ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
20-3-01566-06JANICE ANNE RIVERA NAPOLEON vs ANDREW JAMES NAPOLEON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERS AFTER TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01566-06JANICE ANNE RIVERA NAPOLEON vs ANDREW JAMES NAPOLEON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERS AFTER TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01584-06FLEUR ITINA ELIZABETH ROMAGOSA vs RICARDO CESAR ROMAGOSA1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RELEASE OF FUNDS & MT TO COMPEL - R *f/1-21 to 1-28 per atty Boyd*Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Boyd, Christopher Michael
20-3-01584-06FLEUR ITINA ELIZABETH ROMAGOSA vs RICARDO CESAR ROMAGOSA1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RELEASE OF FUNDS & MT TO COMPEL - R *f/1-21 to 1-28 per atty Boyd*Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Hatch, Jeffrey James
20-3-01584-06FLEUR ITINA ELIZABETH ROMAGOSA vs RICARDO CESAR ROMAGOSA3/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Boyd, Christopher Michael
20-3-01584-06FLEUR ITINA ELIZABETH ROMAGOSA vs RICARDO CESAR ROMAGOSA3/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Hatch, Jeffrey James
20-3-01589-06WAYNE MICHAEL JOHNSTON and CHANTIELLE ALEXIS JOHNSTON2/4/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Broer, Grant Clark
20-3-01589-06WAYNE MICHAEL JOHNSTON and CHANTIELLE ALEXIS JOHNSTON2/4/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Petrie, Georgia Marie
20-3-01679-06TALVI IRENE VANDERVEER vs SHEA MICHAEL BUCKNER2/7/20221:30 PMTemporary Child Support #3 Temp Parenting Plan & R.O.Court HouseProSe
20-3-01679-06TALVI IRENE VANDERVEER vs SHEA MICHAEL BUCKNER2/7/20221:30 PMTemporary Child Support #3 Temp Parenting Plan & R.O.Court HouseProSe
20-3-01703-06SARAH ANNE WILSON vs JOHN ALEXANDER WILSON, IV1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01703-06SARAH ANNE WILSON vs JOHN ALEXANDER WILSON, IV1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-01711-06CAROLYN LORRAINE BRUHN and TY MARVIN BRUHN2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing Readiness 9:00 a.m.Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Mattson, Ryan P.; ProSe
20-3-01711-06CAROLYN LORRAINE BRUHN and TY MARVIN BRUHN2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing Readiness 9:00 a.m.Family Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01721-06LORI LOUISE BAX vs BRIAN GENE BAX2/2/20221:30 PMTemporary Order CHILD SPPRT - PCourt HouseNone
20-3-01721-06LORI LOUISE BAX vs BRIAN GENE BAX2/2/20221:30 PMTemporary Order CHILD SPPRT - PCourt HouseNone
20-3-01725-06JENNIFER RENEE FLOWERS vs BRIAN DAVID FLOWERS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01725-06JENNIFER RENEE FLOWERS vs BRIAN DAVID FLOWERS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01753-06TYSON JAMES COOK vs Hailey Elizabeth Cook2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Child support and entry of order *CNT F/ 01-19 TO 02-02 BY ATTY LEBLANC*Court HouseLEBLANC, JAMES E
20-3-01753-06TYSON JAMES COOK vs Hailey Elizabeth Cook2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Child support and entry of order *CNT F/ 01-19 TO 02-02 BY ATTY LEBLANC*Court HouseRUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-01753-06TYSON JAMES COOK vs Hailey Elizabeth Cook2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SHOW CAUSE/CONTEMPT (P)Court HouseLEBLANC, JAMES E
20-3-01753-06TYSON JAMES COOK vs Hailey Elizabeth Cook2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SHOW CAUSE/CONTEMPT (P)Court HouseRUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-01754-06VIVIAN HUE CASANOVA vs NICHOLAS LEE CASANOVA4/15/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Boyd, Christopher Michael
20-3-01754-06VIVIAN HUE CASANOVA vs NICHOLAS LEE CASANOVA4/15/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-01819-06TIFFANY LYNN JONES vs JASON ROBERT HURST1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Final Order #94th Floor Department 8Petrie, Georgia Marie
20-3-01819-06TIFFANY LYNN JONES vs JASON ROBERT HURST1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Final Order #94th Floor Department 8THANGKHIEW, KALKADORA
20-3-01870-06TERESA K BERNHARDT and ROGER W BERNHARDT, Sr4/1/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-01870-06TERESA K BERNHARDT and ROGER W BERNHARDT, Sr4/1/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Vukanovich, Robert M
20-3-01885-06VIKTOR MOSIN vs ANNA MOSINA1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing #5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2RUSCH, DEANNA
20-3-01885-06VIKTOR MOSIN vs ANNA MOSINA1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing #5Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
20-3-01892-06WENDY ANNETTE MARTEL-VILKIN and KENNETH WILLIAM VILKIN1/28/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAWKE, WHITNEY
20-3-01892-06WENDY ANNETTE MARTEL-VILKIN and KENNETH WILLIAM VILKIN1/28/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1PROSSER, MICHELLE
20-3-01892-06WENDY ANNETTE MARTEL-VILKIN and KENNETH WILLIAM VILKIN2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAWKE, WHITNEY
20-3-01892-06WENDY ANNETTE MARTEL-VILKIN and KENNETH WILLIAM VILKIN2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1PROSSER, MICHELLE
20-3-01893-06HEATHER KAY WATSON vs MARK DAVID WATSON2/9/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseBall, William D.
20-3-01893-06HEATHER KAY WATSON vs MARK DAVID WATSON2/9/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HousePETERSEN, NATHAN HOLMS
20-3-01924-06CANDICE ANN BOOKSHNIS vs NICHOLAS EDWARD W BOOKSHNIS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-01924-06CANDICE ANN BOOKSHNIS vs NICHOLAS EDWARD W BOOKSHNIS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-01929-06JANELL RENAE HORROCKS vs JOSEPH SCOTT HORROCKS2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1PETERSEN, NATHAN HOLMS
20-3-01929-06JANELL RENAE HORROCKS vs JOSEPH SCOTT HORROCKS2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Roberts, Emily Therese
20-3-01937-06JOSHUA M COOK and ALISHA C LARSEN2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01937-06JOSHUA M COOK and ALISHA C LARSEN2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
20-3-01953-06STANLEY P HANKS vs LISA B HANKS1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TEMP RESTRAINING ORDER W/ CHILD (R)Court HouseHolmes, Jeffrey W; LEBLANC, JAMES E
20-3-01953-06STANLEY P HANKS vs LISA B HANKS1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TEMP RESTRAINING ORDER W/ CHILD (R)Court HouseProSe
20-3-01964-06ERIC GERALD FELTS vs ELIZABETH LOUISE FELTS2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #9Court HouseBEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH
20-3-01964-06ERIC GERALD FELTS vs ELIZABETH LOUISE FELTS2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #9Court HouseMancuso, Laura L.
20-3-02020-06BENNY F.T. ASANOMA and IRENE R ASANOMA2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-02020-06BENNY F.T. ASANOMA and IRENE R ASANOMA2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-02026-06Zachary Zane Hansen vs REBEKAH KATHLEEN BOUCHER2/4/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #10 W/ CHILDFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, William Paul
20-3-02026-06Zachary Zane Hansen vs REBEKAH KATHLEEN BOUCHER2/4/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #10 W/ CHILDFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-02027-06JEFFERY GOULET and LORI LYNN GOULET1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-02027-06JEFFERY GOULET and LORI LYNN GOULET1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Spears, Travis Daniel
20-3-02045-06REBEKAH LEE ROSSETTI vs JUSTIN DANIEL ROSSETTI4/1/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Anagnostou, Kurt Allen
20-3-02045-06REBEKAH LEE ROSSETTI vs JUSTIN DANIEL ROSSETTI4/1/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Townsend, Josephine C
20-3-02052-06DEREK JOHN VEITH and JUAN AURELIO PEREZ-VEITH2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-02052-06DEREK JOHN VEITH and JUAN AURELIO PEREZ-VEITH2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-02061-06PAULETTE FRANCIS MARCHAND vs BRIAN KESLY MCENENY1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-3-02061-06PAULETTE FRANCIS MARCHAND vs BRIAN KESLY MCENENY1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-3-02073-06CYNTHIA LOUISE WHALEN and STEVEN NEWELL WHALEN1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing # 9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-02073-06CYNTHIA LOUISE WHALEN and STEVEN NEWELL WHALEN1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing # 9Family Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-3-02079-06WALTER NELSON vs KATHLEEN NELSON1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #10 Relocation Order & Review VisitationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Jones, Phillip D.
20-3-02079-06WALTER NELSON vs KATHLEEN NELSON1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #10 Relocation Order & Review VisitationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-02116-06CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL ROGGENKAMP and ALEXANDRA LYNN COMPTON2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-02116-06CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL ROGGENKAMP and ALEXANDRA LYNN COMPTON2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-02126-06HANG MARY THI NGUYEN vs CUONG VAN VU1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
20-3-02126-06HANG MARY THI NGUYEN vs CUONG VAN VU1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
20-3-02132-06DANIELLE MARIE GRASSETH and DANIEL SULLIVAN1/26/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Gross, David W
20-3-02132-06DANIELLE MARIE GRASSETH and DANIEL SULLIVAN1/26/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Tsai, Philip Colin
20-3-02132-06DANIELLE MARIE GRASSETH and DANIEL SULLIVAN1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order TEMP ORDERS & R.O. -PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Gross, David W
20-3-02132-06DANIELLE MARIE GRASSETH and DANIEL SULLIVAN1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order TEMP ORDERS & R.O. -PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Tsai, Philip Colin
20-4-00182-06Guardianship of ROBERT RHINE3/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REVIEW GUARDIAN AD LITEM REPORT TBH @10:30AM4th Floor Department 6Vance, Joseph
20-4-00285-06Guardianship of SAMUEL DEVARY2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing rvw failure to file bank records5th Floor Department 4LINDEN, MARY ANNE
20-4-00286-06In Re THE ESTATE OF HERBERT JOHN ROYSTER, JR.1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT AMND TEDRA PETITION FOR DETERMINATION OF RIGHTS - P3rd Floor Department 1HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN
20-4-00286-06In Re THE ESTATE OF HERBERT JOHN ROYSTER, JR.1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT AMND TEDRA PETITION FOR DETERMINATION OF RIGHTS - P3rd Floor Department 1Isely, Charles Anthony
20-4-00523-06Estate of DAVID BLUM2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing FINAL RPT / PETITION FOR DECREE OF DSITRIBUTION - P3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
20-4-00710-06Guardianship of KIMBERLY OVERBY-WILEN2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO MODIFY GRDNSHIP - P3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
20-4-00710-06Guardianship of KIMBERLY OVERBY-WILEN2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ PETITION TO MODIFY GUARDIANSHIP3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
20-4-00950-06Estate of GARY S LIVINGSTON2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION FOR CONFIRMATION OF NONINTERVENTION POWERS & DETERMINATION REGARDING WAIVER OF BOND - PR3rd Floor Department 1Hall, Gregory John
20-4-01205-06Estate of MARY ANN ROSBOTTOM2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing FINAL RPT & PETITION FOR DECREE OF DISTRIBUTION - PR3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann; Sasser, Jill Huebschman
20-5-00168-06Sandra Hart vs. Louis Antonio Miranda Tovar, et al2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Buie, Conor Parkinson; GILMORE, MEGAN ELAINE
20-5-00168-06Sandra Hart vs. Louis Antonio Miranda Tovar, et al2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2KRANE, ROBIN J
20-5-00168-06Sandra Hart vs. Louis Antonio Miranda Tovar, et al2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-5-00168-06Sandra Hart vs. Louis Antonio Miranda Tovar, et al2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-5-00168-06Sandra Hart vs. Louis Antonio Miranda Tovar, et al2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
20-5-00318-06ADOPTION2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-5-00318-06ADOPTION2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Tilden, Marie M.
20-5-00323-06TIMOTHY BEAN vs DANNIELLE HOUPT1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Mt Sum JdCourt HouseLeavitt, Eric Andrew
20-5-00323-06TIMOTHY BEAN vs DANNIELLE HOUPT1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Mt Sum JdCourt HouseProSe
20-7-00002-06In Re CONNOR GAVAGAN4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00003-06In Re DAKOTA GAVAGAN4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00004-06In Re JOSEPH JOHN GAVAGAN, III4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00005-06In Re WHISPER MURPHY4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00006-06In Re ALEX MATIEO AUBORN TOWNSEND4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00014-06In Re RYLEE N KANE3/1/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00017-06In Re AMELIA BROWN1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: BREANNA HALVERSONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
20-7-00017-06In Re AMELIA BROWN4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
20-7-00026-06In Re ENCHANTA P MCCASH2/1/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00027-06In Re NEVAEH D MCCASH2/1/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00028-06In Re RYAN AUSTIN LORRAINE COURTRIGHT1/25/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing RE TRAVELFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
20-7-00029-06In Re MIKKEL ANTHONY HOLMES2/15/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00041-06In Re HAYDEN RAY JONES2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
20-7-00042-06In Re AYANTU ANAWAR MOHAMMED4/5/20228:30 AMInterim Review & DEP RVW TO BE HEARD AT 1:30Family Law Annex Courtroom 1MCGINLEY, KATHERINE ANN
20-7-00046-06In Re CADENCE LANE COOLEY3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
20-7-00047-06In Re JEHOVANA VICENIA ORTEGA GALVEZ1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MCGINLEY, KATHERINE ANN
20-7-00048-06In Re KEYNIN RAY GONZALEZ3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00053-06In Re LILLYANN LOUISE GOLDEN2/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00054-06In Re DANIEL ANDREW HIGGINS2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00063-06In Re ALORA LYNNE WAMPACH1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
20-7-00064-06In Re NYIEMAH AALIYAH SOL'E GLASGOW2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00064-06In Re NYIEMAH AALIYAH SOL'E GLASGOW2/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00065-06In Re PAYTON JERMAINE TURNER2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00065-06In Re PAYTON JERMAINE TURNER2/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00066-06In Re ROYALTY MICHELLE TURNER2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00066-06In Re ROYALTY MICHELLE TURNER2/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00067-06In Re JASMINE MONIQUE WALLER2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00067-06In Re JASMINE MONIQUE WALLER2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00068-06In Re CARTER WALLER2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00068-06In Re CARTER WALLER2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00069-06In Re NOAH ELIJAH JAMES WALLER2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00069-06In Re NOAH ELIJAH JAMES WALLER2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00070-06In Re SHELL'E A'NIYHA NEVEAH WALLER2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00070-06In Re SHELL'E A'NIYHA NEVEAH WALLER2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00084-06In Re GREYSON OWEN WATSON3/1/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00106-06In Re ROBERT DAVID KLEVELAND4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
20-7-00107-06In Re MARCUS BLUME1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00109-06In Re ELIANNA COULOMBE2/1/20228:30 AMDependency Review AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00115-06In Re CHRISTIAN ALLEN-JEROME2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00123-06In Re NETANYA LEEANN FISHER4/19/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00124-06In Re LIAM HAGGE3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW & PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
20-7-00125-06In Re JACKSON A. GREENE2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00126-06In Re MAKAILA A. GREENE2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00127-06In Re BENTLEY L LEE1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing & MOTION TO DISMISS PETITION4th Floor Department 8HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00128-06In Re KATE MCKENZI WEINERT1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing & MOTION TO DISMISS PETITION4th Floor Department 8HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00130-06In Re ANTHONY B GONZALEZ1/25/20228:30 AMReview Hearing FTC COMPLIANCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00130-06In Re ANTHONY B GONZALEZ4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00131-06In Re LLUVIA GONZALEZ1/25/20228:30 AMReview Hearing FTC COMPLIANCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00131-06In Re LLUVIA GONZALEZ4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00134-06In Re SKYLAR LEE THOMPSON4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
20-7-00138-06In Re NAH-SIRA MASRI3/8/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE YOUTH TURNING 18Family Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00141-06In Re LILIA ROSE FAYE FITZE3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00142-06In Re KALIYAH LANAE ROSS3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
20-7-00143-06In Re FRANCISCA ELENA-BERTHA GONZALEZ1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00150-06In Re ROIALTIE ANNTONETTE HILL3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
20-7-00151-06In Re JAMESON JOHN ROGER SWANSON2/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning INTERIM RVW/DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-7-00152-06In Re RICHARD JAMES SWANSON2/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning INT RVW/DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
20-7-00155-06In Re AAMONNI LEE YNDA-DECOTEAU1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
20-7-00159-06In Re DEANNA LYNN USHER3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00160-06In Re MELODY DAWN BOWERS3/29/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00162-06In Re TEIGAN KIONNA ROSE CHAMBERLIN2/8/20228:30 AMDependency Review RE FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00162-06In Re TEIGAN KIONNA ROSE CHAMBERLIN4/19/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLNFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00165-06In Re ARIA SKYE FARLEY3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
20-7-00168-06In Re JAXSON SAWYER MANTLO-MAYES2/15/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00169-06In Re CHARLOTTE RAIN MAYES2/15/20228:30 AMInterim Review PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00170-06In Re WESLEY TEMAS MAYES2/15/20228:30 AMInterim Review PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00174-06In Re Iris Leeann Pendergrass2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00176-06In Re AUDREY HOPE VASELANEY2/8/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE POSSIBLE DISMISSALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00176-06In Re AUDREY HOPE VASELANEY4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00177-06In Re BRANTLEY LESLIE-RAE VASELANEY2/8/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE POSSIBLE DISMISSALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00177-06In Re BRANTLEY LESLIE-RAE VASELANEY4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00178-06In Re JACEN THEODORE VASELANEY2/8/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE POSSIBLE DISMISSALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00178-06In Re JACEN THEODORE VASELANEY4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00179-06In Re JAXYN LEE VASELANEY2/8/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE POSSIBLE DISMISSALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00179-06In Re JAXYN LEE VASELANEY4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00180-06In Re MILLICENT PENELOPE ALEXANDER3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00189-06In Re MIRACLE MALAKAYA WILLIAMS1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
20-7-00194-06In Re JULIANO ALEXANDER TORRES1/21/20229:00 AMFact Finding SUMMONS - J. SANOASIENG3rd Floor Department 5HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00198-06In Re LEVI MALO MCCRAY1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: KELSEY McCRAYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
20-7-00198-06In Re LEVI MALO MCCRAY1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
20-7-00199-06In Re KYE ANDREW MYERS1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
20-7-00204-06In Re HARPER DELAPLAINE1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-7-00205-06In Re LYRIC RAYNER1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-7-00208-06In Re SAGE TEUTSCH2/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00217-06In Re LYDIA ROSE COMPTON3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Cornell, Tsering Dolker
20-7-00224-06In Re CRYSTAL LYNN B. ORME3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00225-06In Re IAN JAMES ORME3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00228-06In Re AMARIONA GREENWOOD-TRENT2/15/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00233-06In Re AALIYAH RAY ANN GAY2/1/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing AUTHORIZING TRAVELFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00241-06In Re RYDER RAE LYNN WELLMEN3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
20-7-00246-06In Re RIVERROSE JEAN HOBBS3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
20-7-00247-06In Re KAYDENCE LYNNETTE FRISBY2/14/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: JAIMIE FRISBYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00248-06In Re JOAQUIN DENNIS TEIXEIRA2/14/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: JAMIE FRISBYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00248-06In Re JOAQUIN DENNIS TEIXEIRA2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00253-06In Re NEVEAH SKYE FULLER2/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00256-06In Re OLIVER SUAREZ1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: TIANA SUAREZFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00256-06In Re OLIVER SUAREZ2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DPR RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00257-06In Re ELIJAH WILCOX1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: TIANA SUAREZFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00257-06In Re ELIJAH WILCOX2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00258-06In Re BABY BOY SCHMID3/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00262-06In Re ISABELLA BLAKEMAN3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00264-06In Re KAELEN AUGUSTINE FRANKS2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00265-06In Re KEYONTE COSTILLO FRANKS2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00266-06In Re EMIALIA ANNA PATRICIA BARNES3/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00267-06In Re JAMIE RESUE-STONE4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00268-06In Re JUPITER ODYSSEY RESUE4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00269-06In Re MYAH J STRUNK1/25/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00269-06In Re MYAH J STRUNK4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00270-06In Re RYKER JONES1/25/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00270-06In Re RYKER JONES4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00276-06In Re RUSLAN STEVEN TRENDA2/1/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE CHILD TO TURN 18Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00276-06In Re RUSLAN STEVEN TRENDA3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00276-06In Re RUSLAN STEVEN TRENDA4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
20-7-00277-06In Re ANNABELLA SANDUSKY1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: CAROL SANDUSKYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00277-06In Re ANNABELLA SANDUSKY1/25/20228:30 AMReview Hearing RE COMPLAINCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00277-06In Re ANNABELLA SANDUSKY3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00278-06In Re CASSANDRA HOPE SANDUSKY1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: CAROL SANDUSKYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00278-06In Re CASSANDRA HOPE SANDUSKY1/25/20228:30 AMReview Hearing RE COMPLIANCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00278-06In Re CASSANDRA HOPE SANDUSKY3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00279-06In Re EVANGELINE C SANDUSKY1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: CAROL SANDUSKYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00279-06In Re EVANGELINE C SANDUSKY1/25/20228:30 AMReview Hearing RE COMPLIANCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00279-06In Re EVANGELINE C SANDUSKY3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00280-06In Re SAVANNAH SANDUSKY1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: CAROL SANDUSKYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00280-06In Re SAVANNAH SANDUSKY1/25/20228:30 AMReview Hearing RE COMPLIANCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00280-06In Re SAVANNAH SANDUSKY3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
20-7-00282-06In Re EZRA MOLINA1/25/20228:30 AMReview Hearing RE POSSIBLE DISMISSALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00292-06In Re LUNA CASTILLO2/14/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: RAYLIN BENZIEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00292-06In Re LUNA CASTILLO4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
20-7-00296-06In Re NEVAEH ROSE WOOD3/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
20-7-00297-06In Re BRENDON OLIVER COOLEY3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-1-00011-06COLLINS, TIMOTHY EDWARD2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-00026-06RESELAP, AGE1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-00033-06KOCH, LAURN WILBUR, Jr2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
21-1-00048-06BALDWIN, MARK ROBERT2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-00061-06KRAUSE, LEEROY ELIJAH1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 DEF'S CRR 7.8 MOTIONCourt HouseNone
21-1-00067-06NEBEL, THOMAS LAWRENCE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-00069-06ALLEN, JUSTIN AVERY1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 Admit/Deny or Set Date w/ Dept. #4Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-00069-06ALLEN, JUSTIN AVERY3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-00085-06RYE, LISA GAIL2/11/20221:30 PMReview Hearing of Subpoenas #64th Floor Department 6Ard, Philip Michael
21-1-00085-06RYE, LISA GAIL2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-00089-06BUS, YURLY PETROVICH2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLOUGHLIN, JOSEPH P
21-1-00092-06KENNEDY, CASSANDRA ROCHELLE2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-00095-06SICILIA, TREVOR DEAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-00107-06HERNANDEZ TORRES, VICTOR1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtByrd, Louis Broderick; Toth, Lisa
21-1-00120-06LOPEZ MARROQUIN, JEFFERSON G1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Bogar, Shon William
21-1-00120-06LOPEZ MARROQUIN, JEFFERSON G3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-00135-06ROUTH, MICHAEL JAMES3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-00145-06ORNELAS AGUILAR, KARINA MARIE3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseKeller, Amanda Cathi
21-1-00168-06BUS, YURLY PETROVICH2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLOUGHLIN, JOSEPH P
21-1-00170-06DOWELL, DANIEL ROBERT2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-00184-06RAMIREZ LUNA, CHRISTIAN P2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-00194-06MAYO, ANGEL GUILLERMO1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 WITHDRAW3rd Floor Department 1Stauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-00194-06MAYO, ANGEL GUILLERMO4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-00203-06SHREVES, FRED LESLIE EDWARD1/21/20229:00 AMMotion to Continue #3Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-00203-06SHREVES, FRED LESLIE EDWARD3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-00204-06VTYURIN, DAVID VLADIMIR3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-00209-06CURRIE, JOHN S3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseThayer, Steven W.
21-1-00219-06TAPIA, CRISPIN RENDON2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-00220-06DIMAS, JACOB GABRIEL2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00222-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 ADMIT/DENY SR VIOCourt HouseCommisa, David Christopher
21-1-00222-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher
21-1-00230-06BAUMANN, DEBORAH LYNN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00235-06GREENLEY, JORDAN JEAN3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-00246-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 ADMIT/DENY SR VIOCourt HouseCommisa, David Christopher
21-1-00246-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher
21-1-00247-06LOPEZ MARROQUIN, JEFFERSON G1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Bogar, Shon William
21-1-00247-06LOPEZ MARROQUIN, JEFFERSON G3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-00269-06HEUP, GERALD EUGENE, Jr1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-00271-06LAWHEAD, TYLER WILLIAM2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-00278-06WAGONER, ANDREW JOSEPH2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-00280-06FOX, CORY ANSON3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 4Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-00285-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 ADMIT/DENY SR VIOCourt HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00285-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00286-06HEUP, GERALD EUGENE, Jr1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-00291-06CABRERA, LACEE C3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseWalker, Brian A
21-1-00296-06SILVA, CHRISTOPHER C2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
21-1-00301-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 ADMIT/DENY SR VIOCourt HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00301-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00327-06DEGREGORIO, MICHAEL VINCENT2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseCHENEY, GREGORY SCOTT
21-1-00329-06MCQUEEN, GREGORY E3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseThayer, Steven W.
21-1-00344-06JORDAN, ROBERT HASTINGS4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-00345-06STINSON, JAMES ERIC2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; PASCOE, W TODD
21-1-00352-06TOKAR, TIMOFFEY V2/16/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #6Ground Floor Arraignment CourtAndersen, Robert Ryan
21-1-00352-06TOKAR, TIMOFFEY V3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseAndersen, Robert Ryan
21-1-00361-06BLOUGH, ERIC ANDREW3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-00364-06CLARK, BRODY JOSEPH2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00372-06SCHMIDT, MATTHEW DAVID1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
21-1-00383-06KEITH, ERIN RACHELLE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-00394-06MOGROVEJO, ERICK ANTHONY2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 Review CompetencyCourt HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-00404-06CANO SILVA, JOSE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-00405-06FRANCIS, JOSHUA STEVEN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-00413-06PEREZ CRUZ, ISAIAS2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseDalton, Nicole Terece; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Westwood, Lindi Darlene
21-1-00430-06NAPOLEON, ANDREW JAMES1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
21-1-00437-06PHIPPS, DAVID MICHAEL3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseCARRASCO, KRISZTIAN
21-1-00438-06QUEZADA, ANTHONY EMILIO3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00440-06DICKERSON, TRACY ANN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-00441-06ADAMS, SAREE DEANNA3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-00442-06LEWIS, JORDAN DOMINIQUE3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseHoff, Matthew R
21-1-00443-06PERRY, WES-LEE ANDRE3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-00444-06HOWARD, KIMBERLEE LAVERN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
21-1-00446-06BLISSMER, ROBERT EUGENE1/31/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #1Ground Floor Arraignment CourtTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00446-06BLISSMER, ROBERT EUGENE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00447-06BUURMAN, TODD ANTHONY3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00455-06HILL, DOMENIQUE A3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseNone
21-1-00459-06STYOPIN, DAVID D1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
21-1-00460-06FESSEL, JUSTIN SCOTT1/26/20229:00 AMMotion to ContinueCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00460-06FESSEL, JUSTIN SCOTT2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00461-06LAWSON, ELIJAH WYANE1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-00466-06BRONSON, JAMAL DEMETRIUS4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-00467-06CIMINO, RONALD MICHAEL4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBailes, Jason Case; Dabreo, Alister Elvis
21-1-00470-06HAMILTON, DAVID EVAN4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-00472-06HENSLEY, MARK THOMAS2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00473-06HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO, Jr2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00475-06JUSTIN, COLBY MAXWELL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-00481-06SCHIESL, ERIC VINCENT1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
21-1-00483-06WHEELER, WENDY ANN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBogar, Shon William; PASCOE, W TODD
21-1-00486-06SCOTT, DONALD FREEMAN, Jr1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtDumm, Christopher Jesse; Toth, Lisa
21-1-00495-06BIELAS, JOSEPH MITCHEL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00505-06ZIDRASHKO, DANIIL V2/4/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #84th Floor Department 8McAleer, Erin Bradley; Toth, Lisa
21-1-00507-06KNIGHT, JOHN LUCKY4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00513-06DUNLAP, MICHAEL DALE1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #74th Floor Department 10Toth, Lisa
21-1-00521-06MOHR, DAVID PAUL3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-00530-06CRUM, CASEY MYLES1/21/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #11 confirm counsel/re-set trial dates3rd Floor Department 5PASCOE, W TODD
21-1-00541-06MCLAUGHLIN, CORRINA DALE2/3/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
21-1-00545-06JOHNSON, GORDON3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-00547-06TENORIO, JOLEEN ROSE1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review 6 Change of Plea/Opt-in4th Floor Department 10Ard, Philip Michael
21-1-00547-06TENORIO, JOLEEN ROSE1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review #6 COP/OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Ard, Philip Michael
21-1-00547-06TENORIO, JOLEEN ROSE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-00548-06WELLS, DAMITRE ALLEN4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
21-1-00552-06HENSLEY, MARK THOMAS2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00553-06JAFFE, MITCHELL RYAN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-00554-06REEVES, JACK DANIEL2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseMcDonald, David Thomas
21-1-00557-06MANO, TAVITA2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-00570-06DELGADO-MACIEL, GUISELA1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
21-1-00571-06FLORES, ADRIEL2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-00572-06NEWTON, HUNTER MCGRATH ALLEN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-00579-06MILLER, BRIAN MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; Byrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-00591-06UPHOFF, THOMAS LEE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00602-06ZOOK, MATTHEW DAVID3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-00607-06Bible, Johnathan L2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00610-06FLEET, MARK ADAM2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseGREEN, JOHN LEHR
21-1-00611-06HULL, JULIAN WALKER1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-00613-06Kilafwasru, Jerson L2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-00619-06MELTON, BRIAN KEITH1/25/20221:30 PMOmnibus #1 MTN TO MODIFY SPRVD RLSE COND3rd Floor Department 1Nigro, Autumn Nicole
21-1-00619-06MELTON, BRIAN KEITH3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseNigro, Autumn Nicole
21-1-00620-06BLAKE, HILLARY LYNN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00621-06JONES, JOSHUA W1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #3 COMPETENCYCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00625-06YOUNG, CHRIS N1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseThayer, Steven W.
21-1-00625-06YOUNG, CHRIS N2/22/20221:30 PMSentencing Hearing #1 REVIEW PSIGround Floor Arraignment CourtThayer, Steven W.
21-1-00633-06SOLOMON, DARION DAMETRIUS1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-00634-06HENSLEY, MARK THOMAS2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00641-06DANTON, TEDDY MITCHELL3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseThayer, Steven W.
21-1-00644-06ROSS, WAYNE ALAN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Walker, Brian A
21-1-00646-06BREIMON, KEVIN MICHAEL1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Bogar, Shon William
21-1-00648-06BUNN, LUCAS DANIEL LEVI1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review TRACKING4th Floor Department 10Schile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-00651-06SCOULLER, JOHN STEVEN1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #34th Floor Department 10Barrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00651-06SCOULLER, JOHN STEVEN1/28/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #35th Floor Department 9Barrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00651-06SCOULLER, JOHN STEVEN2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00656-06DILL, SPENCER ALLEN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 8Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-00672-06CONTRERAS, EMANUEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-00684-06JOHNSON, ADAM SAMUEL2/11/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #65th Floor Department 4Vukanovich, Robert M
21-1-00703-06MCLAUGHLIN, DYLAN JOHN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00707-06SELAVA, NESIJA1/25/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #11 Confirm Diversion3rd Floor Department 1RITCHIE, AARON
21-1-00708-06GARCIA, JOHNNY FRANCO2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES; Lavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-00719-06CHUMLEY, JOSEPH WENDELL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-00728-06CHUMLEY, JOSEPH WENDELL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-00731-06O'LEARY, ROBERT JUDE1/28/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #1 (plea taken 12/3/21)5th Floor Department 9McMullen, Jon J
21-1-00732-06STEELE, MELINDA M4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Riback, Jeffrey Neal
21-1-00733-06RUBIO, URIEL ARNULFO4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseDalton, Nicole Terece
21-1-00742-06JOHNSTON, JOHN ROBERT2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-00747-06ROMERO, NICHOLAS JOHN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2 CONFIRM COUNSEL / RESET TRIAL DATESCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00748-06SORIANO, ERIC WILLIAM4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00750-06WARD, KAYLA REANNE2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Westwood, Lindi Darlene
21-1-00755-06STAMER, JONATHAN TYLER2/18/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #25th Floor Department 9Bailes, Jason Case
21-1-00771-06HOWE, KOA GENE LYNN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00778-06KENNEDY, MICHELLE LYNN4/6/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #3Ground Floor Arraignment CourtByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-00778-06KENNEDY, MICHELLE LYNN4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-00781-06INLOW, ZACHARY ORON2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-00785-06CROWELL, SYDNEY REGINALD3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBailes, Jason Case; Bogar, Shon William
21-1-00787-06PRASAD, SHAYLEEN K2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-00796-06INLOW, ZACHARY ORON2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-00806-06LI, SHIZHENG2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-00809-06OU, ZHIDAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-00815-06HEMENWAY, DEVON RAY3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-00816-06LAUB, DAVID HIROKI2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-00828-06REAGAN, KENDRA KARLENE MARIE1/21/202212:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.
21-1-00833-06BUNN, LUCAS DANIEL LEVI1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review TRACKING4th Floor Department 10Schile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-00837-06JOHNSON, ADAM SAMUEL2/11/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #65th Floor Department 4Vukanovich, Robert M
21-1-00840-06MC CARTY, JOSHUA VERN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00842-06CORELLA, DANIEL JORDAN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseThayer, Steven W.
21-1-00857-06RAMEY, SCOTT2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseNone
21-1-00861-06SUTTLES, STEPHANIE ROSE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00866-06GOGGIN, PATRICK ELLIS3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseThayer, Steven W.
21-1-00872-06SCHEETZ, SARA LESLIE1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseLOUGHLIN, JOSEPH P
21-1-00874-06CARLSON, ETHAN HUNTER2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER
21-1-00879-06RITCHMOND, DONALD L3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
21-1-00881-06KARSNER, BRANDEN JOSEPH L4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00882-06KELLEY, EMBERLYN GRACE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseRiback, Jeffrey Neal
21-1-00883-06ZOZOSKY, RICHARD DEAN3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseOTT, JEFFREY DAVID
21-1-00884-06VOREIS, JAMES CHARLES3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-00891-06BLOUIN, TIFFANY MARIE1/21/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 Confirm Counsels / Set New Dates3rd Floor Department 5Reardon, Kari Leigh
21-1-00893-06CLAY, DERREK LEE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; PASCOE, W TODD
21-1-00898-06JOHNSON, WILLIAM JILES, III3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-00909-06Hull, James Benjamin2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-00911-06MONTECILLO, EDWARD GAVINO1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; PASCOE, W TODD
21-1-00912-06NEIGHBOURS, JUSTIN ALLEN2/3/20222:30 PMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
21-1-00916-06NEBEL, THOMAS LAWRENCE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-00925-06PIZZI, VICTORIA LYNN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-00926-06SHORT, JOSEPH DALE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-00928-06ALTAMIRANO, KEITH MARK4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J; Townsend, Josephine C
21-1-00935-06JAMES, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseYranela, Roberto Alexandro Li
21-1-00941-06PEREZ, JOHNIE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
21-1-00942-06Pierce, Craig D2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseSCHULTZ, DAVID
21-1-00945-06WARTICK, COLE WILLIAM1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
21-1-00946-06WELCH, BLAYDE MICHAEL3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-00949-06YUKHIMETS, YAN M3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-00950-06SORIANO, ERIC WILLIAM4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; GOJAK, DINO
21-1-00953-06KOUBOURLIS, JOHN A2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #1 10.77 ORDER4th Floor Department 8Ard, Philip Michael
21-1-00956-06BUCKNER, ROBERT DWAIN2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00963-06NELSON, THOMAS GEORGE2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00964-06MILLER, JASON EDWARD1/25/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #6 SPVSD RLSE VIOL3rd Floor Department 1Bailes, Jason Case
21-1-00965-06KALOS, ADRIANNA MARIE3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Townsend, Josephine C
21-1-00967-06WITHERS, KENNY ANTHONY, Jr2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-00968-06JONES, JENNIFER MARIE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-00982-06BOZARTH, DAVID DAVONE1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
21-1-00984-06SANCHEZ, ARMANDO SALDANA2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-00995-06MAROSI, BRANDON M3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-00999-06TESTER, JEFFERY DEAN3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie; Westwood, Lindi Darlene
21-1-01001-06MARTINEZ, RAMON D1/25/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Appoint Counsel/Review Trial #83rd Floor Department 1Michalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01001-06MARTINEZ, RAMON D3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01003-06DEDMAN, ALEXANDER CHARLES3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01007-06CREPEAU, RYAN THOMAS3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01008-06Vogel, Gabriel2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01009-06HEDGES, MONTGOMERY ALEXANDER2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01010-06LUYSTER, BRENT WARD, III3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon; Phelan, Christina Rose; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01022-06LUND, LEAH MARIE1/21/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #11 RE COUNSEL3rd Floor Department 5Michalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01023-06REDEMER, STEVEN D2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseCARRASCO, KRISZTIAN
21-1-01025-06BENCHLEY, KELSEY KAY2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01028-06CALIXTO CARAS, JOSE ANTONIO2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-01030-06CISNEROS RAMIREZ, ERNESTO A2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-01032-06LARSON, SETH BRIAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-01033-06MC ENTEE, GREGORY MICHAEL3/17/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Competency Restoration Status #6Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-01039-06HIGGINS, ALAN JOSEPH2/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Competency Evaluation Status #64th Floor Department 8SHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-01040-06FRANKS, JESSE C.3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01041-06ADAMS, FELICIA L.3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-01071-06GRAHAM, NICKOLAS WALKER4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-01081-06WINIKKA, TAYLOR ANDREW3/8/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #7 rvw competency3rd Floor Department 7TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01082-06PIEL, JAMES DAVID, II2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-01085-06JACKSON, GABRIEL MARCUS2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01087-06MARTIN, SHAWN THOMAS2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
21-1-01091-06JACKSON, GABRIEL MARCUS2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01096-06ANDREWS, AUNDRAYA DEJANAY3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-01099-06COLE, NATHAN MICHAEL4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-01101-06WOODS, TINA CHRISTINE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley; Nigro, Autumn Nicole
21-1-01105-06JURGENS, JOHN JAMES1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Arden, Mary H.
21-1-01116-06HORTON, THOMAS D3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01124-06HADLEY, VENCINE TIMONE3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01126-06HOLSTINE, CHRISTIAN H1/24/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #2Ground Floor Arraignment CourtTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-01126-06HOLSTINE, CHRISTIAN H3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-01131-06SIMMONS, DEVAUGHN ASHANTE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01132-06WHITE, BENJAMIN JEROME, Jr2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSowder, James J; Townsend, Josephine C
21-1-01140-06LEVI, HUNTER ALEXANDER1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Competency Restoration Status #4Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01143-06NGUYEN, PHUC T2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDalton, Nicole Terece
21-1-01153-06HERMAN, JUNIOR1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 COMPETENCYCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01158-06ZARB, DAVID RAYMOND3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01159-06HERMAN, JUNIOR1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 COMPETENCYCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01165-06MILECK, PRESLEY DANIEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-01167-06STEPANYUK, GRIGORIY N1/25/20221:30 PMOmnibus #13rd Floor Department 1Ard, Philip Michael
21-1-01167-06STEPANYUK, GRIGORIY N3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-01169-06ROMERO, NICHOLAS JOHN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2 CONFIRM COUNSEL / RESET TRIAL DATESCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01174-06MARSH, DUNCANN THOMAS DEAN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-01180-06BYOUNE, ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-01182-06GRAFF, JAMIE DEAN3/8/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 COMPETENCYCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01188-06CICERELLI, MATTEO GIOVANNI4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-01193-06MARQUEZ, JAMES V2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01194-06MARTINEZ MORENO, RAYMUNDO4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-01195-06PERKIN, YKCOR R2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-01199-06TAYLOR, TRAVIS SEAN, Jr2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-01204-06MILES, JEVON LEE2/9/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #6Ground Floor Arraignment CourtThayer, Steven W.
21-1-01204-06MILES, JEVON LEE2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseThayer, Steven W.
21-1-01209-06MILLER, NICHOLE KAY2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01211-06RUSSELL, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Arden, Mary H.; GOJAK, DINO
21-1-01224-06LINDSLEY, MATTHEW JEFFREY1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 Appt Counsel/RVW Trial3rd Floor Department 1Commisa, David Christopher
21-1-01224-06LINDSLEY, MATTHEW JEFFREY1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 CONFIRM COUNSEL / RESET TRIAL3rd Floor Department 1Commisa, David Christopher
21-1-01227-06SCHMIDT, MATTHEW DAVID1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
21-1-01230-06AUSARA, MUSAR MESI H3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-01235-06RAULERSON, ALYSSA DAWN1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 WITHDRAW3rd Floor Department 1Stauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01235-06RAULERSON, ALYSSA DAWN1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #3 To WithdrawCourt HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01237-06BURDEN, DONALD WAYNE4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01247-06MAY, LAURA KATHERINE2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01248-06OLLILA, LIAM DAVID1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #7 AMEND J&SCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01255-06DUMAS, JARROD ASHLEY4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01256-06HOLBROOK, JOSEPH1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #24th Floor Department 10Barrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01259-06HUSSEY, KRISTROFER ALLEN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
21-1-01260-06PRYCE, CHRISTINA ROSE1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01268-06BURTON, NATHAN CHRISTOPHER2/24/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 TO DISMISSCourt HouseMuenster, Mark W.
21-1-01268-06BURTON, NATHAN CHRISTOPHER3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMuenster, Mark W.
21-1-01270-06JOHNSON, ANTHONY L2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01275-06SALGADO, CARLOS2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseWalker, Brian A
21-1-01278-06VOGEL, GABRIEL JOSEPH2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01280-06BLAKE, BRUCE OWEN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01283-06HEUP, GERALD EUGENE, Jr1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01303-06BANCKE, EDWARD1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
21-1-01304-06NICHOLS, RODNEY LARRY1/25/20229:00 AMOmnibus #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01304-06NICHOLS, RODNEY LARRY3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01309-06SHCHEGLYUK, MICHAEL LEO2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01310-06STANLEY, JASON ALLAN2/1/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #2Ground Floor Arraignment CourtSchile, Gregg Cornelius; Thayer, Steven W.
21-1-01310-06STANLEY, JASON ALLAN2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius; Thayer, Steven W.
21-1-01311-06TOOLE, DANIEL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-01316-06ROMERO, JUSTIN N1/21/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 Motion to Compel Discovery (to be heard w/ D#11)3rd Floor Department 5Alsept, B. Renee; Ard, Philip Michael
21-1-01316-06ROMERO, JUSTIN N4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee; Ard, Philip Michael
21-1-01319-06BAILEY, DUSTIN LEE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01321-06DUNNING, RANDY JIM2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01323-06Mitsuk, Yuri1/28/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #15th Floor Department 9McAleer, Erin Bradley
21-1-01323-06Mitsuk, Yuri3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
21-1-01329-06MCCOSHUM, NICHOLAS JONATHON A2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-01339-06JONDAHL, JAXON LOREN2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseNicholson, Sean A
21-1-01342-06NOLAN, HAILLEY M2/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #4 Review Competency Evaluation4th Floor Department 8Lavallee, Therese Marie; Reardon, Kari Leigh
21-1-01344-06CARPENTER, AMBER ELIZABETH3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-01346-06MANNING, HEATHER ANNE1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
21-1-01347-06YOUNG, ROBERT J3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01348-06VELAZQUEZ, OMAR3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01349-06FORCE, DENNIS KIM4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
21-1-01351-06KOZLOV, JEREMIAH V4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseThayer, Steven W.
21-1-01354-06RUSSELL, JONNA L3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL
21-1-01357-06CHILDERS, SHON LYNN1/24/20221:30 PMChange of Plea # 7Ground Floor Arraignment CourtDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-01357-06CHILDERS, SHON LYNN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 7Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-01359-06KING, JOHN DALE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGREEN, JOHN LEHR
21-1-01361-06CREPEAU, RYAN THOMAS3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01362-06CHANT, BYRON KEITH2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01363-06ABSHIRE, TREVON MCKEENEN1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #1 AMEND INFO3rd Floor Department 1Kurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01363-06ABSHIRE, TREVON MCKEENEN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01364-06TORRES, RAFAEL GAMINO3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseDean, Adam L
21-1-01371-06KUHN, THOMAS GEORGE3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-01378-06RAYA, MISTY3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01380-06WILLIAMS, DANNIELLE MARIE3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseEVANSEN, MAGGIE SMITH
21-1-01382-06JOHNSON, BRYAN MALCOLM3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 11Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01384-06LOPEZ MARROQUIN, JEFFERSON G1/28/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review OPT-IN4th Floor Department 10Bogar, Shon William
21-1-01384-06LOPEZ MARROQUIN, JEFFERSON G3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-01386-06RUOTSALAINEN, TAYLOR JOHN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
21-1-01387-06OSTERWEIL, PHILLIP ALAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseLEE, D ANGUS
21-1-01389-06MANNING, HEATHER ANNE1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
21-1-01392-06Raya Leon, Guillermo4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBogar, Shon William; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; Lavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01397-06MORGOVE, GRANT B2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
21-1-01399-06SKELTON, ALEX CHARLES2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
21-1-01403-06MARQUISS, MICHAEL WAYNE2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-01404-06RAYA LEON, ABRAN4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01405-06KOHLMAN, TANIA MICHELLE3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseNone
21-1-01407-06HULL, JASON EDWARD ROGERS2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
21-1-01412-06STEFFEN, CHRISTOPHER AUSTIN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01413-06TAYLOR, MONTEZ TERRELL4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-01417-06DIXON, LEERAE ALAN1/27/20222:30 PMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseArden, Mary H.
21-1-01419-06THOMPSON, RYAN RICH2/24/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #7Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01420-06ERMIS, ERSAN2/9/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #4 (ASSAULT-2) DOB 1/13/1996Court HouseNone
21-1-01423-06DIMAS, JACOB GABRIEL2/16/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 Reviw FFJCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01426-06POTTS, ANDREW MICHAEL1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #114th Floor Department 10DOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-01430-06FOSTER, AMBER ROSE ANGELINA1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 SET TRIAL DATESCourt HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-01430-06FOSTER, AMBER ROSE ANGELINA2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-01432-06WHITE, DAMEN TERRELL, Sr1/26/20229:00 AMOmnibus #2Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-01432-06WHITE, DAMEN TERRELL, Sr3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-01435-06BLACK, ANDREW WAYNE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
21-1-01436-06POTTS, ANDREW MICHAEL1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #114th Floor Department 10DOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-01443-06Williams, Kevin Lee4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-01445-06CHATFIELD, SHAWN CLINTON2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01456-06SAUCEDO ALVA, LUCIANO EVARISTO3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01467-06SMITH, TYLER A2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01471-06JORDAN, SUSAN MARIE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01473-06NOTTINGHAM, JORDAN LEE2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 Review CompetencyCourt HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-01474-06SIROSHTON, CURTIS MICHAEL3/31/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 REVIEW EVAL STATUSCourt HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-01476-06BELLE, ROBIN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-01478-06HART, JOHN CODY2/3/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 REVIEW DEFENSE COMPETENCY EVALCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01481-06MONTES, ALEXIS VANESSA3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseKeller, Amanda Cathi
21-1-01482-06NAVARRO, MAYRA N3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01483-06FOSTER, JAMES RAYMOND2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseCARRASCO, KRISZTIAN
21-1-01484-06BABCOCK, JASON ZACHERY3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01485-06GREEN, SAMAURIA DAINIA2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01497-06ZUMSTEIN, ROBERT JAMES, Jr3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-01500-06BREIMON, KEVIN MICHAEL1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-01503-06DECKNADEL, AMY CARLEAN1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #65th Floor Department 9Cloutier, Darquise
21-1-01510-06SCARRATT, TAYLER MARIE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-01511-06LAMB, ETHAN GABRIEL2/23/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-01512-06SHCHEGLYUK, MICHAEL LEO2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01516-06HEUP, GERALD EUGENE, Jr1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01520-06BENKO, PATRICK MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; LOUGHLIN, JOSEPH P; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01531-06IVERSON, STEPHEN HARLEY3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-01536-06VELMERE, DYLAN L4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-01539-06DEBORBA, JOAO RICARDO2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01546-06WILLIAMS, TRAVIS MICHAEL2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #7 COMPETENCY RESTORATION STATUSCourt HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01550-06POWELL, THOMAS BLAIR C3/29/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #7 REVIEW COMPETENCY RESTORATION STATUSCourt HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01559-06SIMONSEN, NICHOLAS EDWARD3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseGREEN, JOHN LEHR; Toth, Lisa
21-1-01565-06PUCKETT, JASON RANDALL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01566-06RUSH, KAYLA MAREE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01567-06VIK-JENNINGS, DYLAN RICHARD2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01571-06ERICKSON, BRIAN EUGENE1/21/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #34th Floor Department 10Kurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01572-06GARZA, JOSHUA RENE4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01574-06JOHNSON, KEVIN MATTHEW1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review #3 OPT-IN DC4th Floor Department 10GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01574-06JOHNSON, KEVIN MATTHEW2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01577-06MITCHELL, ROBERT EDWARD, IV4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01589-06WHEELER, REBECCA LYNN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01590-06CADDY, JOSHUA MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-01593-06HALL, JOSEPH ALFREDO3/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review CompetencyCourt HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01594-06HOLBROOK, JOSEPH1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #24th Floor Department 10Barrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01596-06ORNELAS MENDOZA, JOSE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01598-06WADE, DENNY KEITH1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01600-06NICHOLS, PHILLIP DALE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01603-06WILLIAMS, CODY JAMES LYNN2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan
21-1-01605-06CALDERON, AIMEE BROKENARROW-M4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-01606-06CLIFT, JON NATHAN4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseUskoski, Alexander Ian; Wheeler, Andrew William
21-1-01612-06CALDERON, AIMEE BROKENARROW-M4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-01621-06CLOUD, WILLIAM HEAL V1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review #1 Change of Plea/Opt-in4th Floor Department 10GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01626-06PULVER, AMANDA LYNN1/21/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #1 Confirm Counsel / Set New Dates3rd Floor Department 5Sowder, James J
21-1-01628-06RANIK, SANITY F3/1/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #1 Review Competency4th Floor Department 6Kurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01629-06REVENKO, AVEL IVANOVICH3/1/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 Revew CompetencyCourt HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01634-06BALOGH, MATTHEW JAMES1/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 Competency ReviewCourt HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01636-06ROSS, STEVEN LYNN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01639-06LITTLE, ETHAN TY STUART1/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 REVIEW COMPETENCYCourt HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01640-06MARSHALL, JODI2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01641-06NERTON, KRISTIN ANN4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-01647-06PICKETT, VICTORIA LYNN4/14/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 COMPETENCYCourt HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01650-06CLAIBORNE, JASPER JOHN1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtPhelan, Christina Rose
21-1-01653-06KRAABELL, LANI RENE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
21-1-01654-06MATHERLY, NICHOLAS EUGENE3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-01659-06IMUL, DIEGO3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-01660-06SIMINA, DIO2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-01664-06TATUM, VICTOR O3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01667-06ANDERSON, CHASE ROBERT2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David; Mccray, Vernon H.
21-1-01669-06PEREZ-MEJIA, LUIS F3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-01671-06POPRAVAK, DANIEL PARISH1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 TRANSPORTCourt HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-01671-06POPRAVAK, DANIEL PARISH1/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-01671-06POPRAVAK, DANIEL PARISH2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 REVIEW TRANSPORT TO WSHCourt HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-01678-06WASHINGTON, TED WILSON, III1/21/20221:00 PMDrug Court Review4th Floor Department 10Arden, Mary H.
21-1-01682-06SEBURG, SHAUN GLENN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01685-06BARNETT, AMBER HILDA1/21/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #11 RE COUNSEL3rd Floor Department 5DOWNS, SEAN M.; Michalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01685-06BARNETT, AMBER HILDA1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Michalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01687-06PALADENI, TRAVIS QUIN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01689-06WOODWORTH, WILLIAM EMERY1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01693-06SKOGSTAD, JEFFREY SCOTT4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseSCHULTZ, DAVID
21-1-01698-06LITTLE, ETHAN TY STUART1/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 REVIEW COMPETENCYCourt HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01700-06PENN, MICHAEL ANTHONY3/16/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 COMPETENCYCourt HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01701-06SWAITER, JB1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01704-06ALLSOPP, PAUL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan
21-1-01707-06DORNELUS, STINLEE2/17/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 COMPETENCYCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01708-06EZRA, OTTO J2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; McClain, Alyosha Conan
21-1-01711-06HARRIS, MATTHEW JAMES3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-01712-06LEE, ZACHARY JAMES2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01714-06SCOTT, KYLE T2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan
21-1-01715-06STRAUGHN, JOSEPH WAYNE1/27/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Competency Evaluation Status #2Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; McClain, Alyosha Conan
21-1-01725-06SANNA, JENNYA4/14/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #3Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-01728-06PATTERSON, LARRY DARNELL, Jr2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01730-06ENES, ALEKSEY A3/24/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Tracking w/ 21-1-01734-06 #4Court HouseNone
21-1-01734-06ENES, ALEKSEY A3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
21-1-01736-06Lawson, Christopher Eugene2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseMcMullen, Jon J
21-1-01738-06SORENSEN, LINDSEY MARIE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01743-06POLZEN, LEHIA D2/8/20221:30 PMOmnibus #83rd Floor Department 1Bogar, Shon William
21-1-01743-06POLZEN, LEHIA D3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-01747-06HEREDIA, JOSE, Jr1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #1 WITHDRAW3rd Floor Department 1Stauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01748-06JONES, JESSE EDWARD3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
21-1-01749-06RUNYON, KYLE DEAN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01750-06SAPPLETON, ANTONIO VINCENT3/29/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 REVIEW COMPETENCY RESTORATION STATUSCourt HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01752-06JONES, JESSE EDWARD3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee; Stauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01753-06JONES, JESSE EDWARD3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee; Stauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01757-06HATHAWAY, DAVID ZACHARY2/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #1 WITHDRAW4th Floor Department 10Stauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01758-06KRAUSE, LEEROY ELIJAH2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01762-06STRZELEWICZ, ANTHONY EARL3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01763-06BAXTER, DERRICK WARREN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-01764-06WIENER, AMANDA MARY3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseCarley, Thomas Floyd
21-1-01765-06SEXTON, MARIA LYNN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-01768-06ABBOTT, DARCI MARIE2/17/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 COMPETENCYCourt HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-01770-06GAYLOR, JESSICA ANN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-01772-06WILLIAMSON, DAVID MICHAEL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-01774-06VOELZ, SHELBY LYN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBALDWIN, JOSHUA
21-1-01779-06FENSKE, ASHLEY CHRISTINE3/3/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 COMPETENCYCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01781-06CORTEZ, ARMADO2/9/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 Review CompetencyCourt HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01784-06RYMAR, ANATOLY G3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01787-06FENSKE, ASHLEY CHRISTINE3/3/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 COMPETENCYCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01788-06JOHAL, AARONDEEP SINGH2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01789-06BARRY, MASON JAMES2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01793-06DAWKINS, TYRIK ALIEM4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01797-06ANDREWS, MARIO DORIAN1/28/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 BAIL REVIEW5th Floor Department 9SHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-01797-06ANDREWS, MARIO DORIAN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8 ALSO TRACKING 21-1-02167-06Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-01798-06COX, KENNY W4/14/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #8 COMPETENCYCourt HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01804-06AGUILAR-MCNAMEE, KHAEL A2/15/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #8-COMPETENCY RVWCourt HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-01810-06REYES, JUAN CARLOS1/26/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #8Ground Floor Arraignment CourtTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-01810-06REYES, JUAN CARLOS3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-01811-06SPIEKERMAN, ISAAC MATTHEW2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-01813-06MAZHNIKOV, OLEG VICTOROVICH3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseRyding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-01814-06NEACE, AHNNA CHRISTINE1/27/202210:30 AMDrug Court ReviewCourt HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
21-1-01817-06AYALA PRADO, IGNACIO3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-01822-06HELMS, TIMOTHY JOHN2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing FFJCourt HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-01834-06WILLIAMS, WENDELL EUGENE, Jr1/21/20221:30 PMSentencing Hearing #73rd Floor Department 5SCHULTZ, DAVID
21-1-01838-06HALL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN JESSE2/2/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #11Court HouseEVANSEN, MAGGIE SMITH
21-1-01839-06LEE-HUSTON, KATIE LORRAINE2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseThayer, Steven W.
21-1-01848-06LOCKHART, JONATHAN ANDREW1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01850-06ROEHM, JESSE ALLEN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01851-06KRAUSE, LEEROY ELIJAH2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01852-06JACKSON, CORY JAMES2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01855-06MANEE, JOHN CHARLES3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01857-06HERD, JAMES DONALD2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01858-06URBINA, DOLORES GUILLERMO2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01859-06WENZEL, TORREY STEVEN1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #11 CONFIRM COUNSEL / RESET TRIALCourt HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-01871-06BROCK, CHRISTOPHER NOAH1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-01872-06DAVIS-THOMAS, NATHAN ALLEN1/28/20229:00 AMOmnibus #3Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-01872-06DAVIS-THOMAS, NATHAN ALLEN2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-01876-06JOHNSON, TRAVIS P1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-01877-06JONES, BENTLEY ALLEN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-01878-06MEIKA, MELVINA M1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-01882-06CHILDERS, SHON LYNN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01887-06BLACK, BLAKE DOUGLAS3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-01889-06FAY, KALUB JOSEPH1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-01892-06PURPLE, JENNY NICOLE2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01893-06COSBY, EUGENE2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01894-06ROYSDON, DANIEL THOMAS2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseMELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER
21-1-01898-06CANNAROZZI, JOSEPH ANTHONY, Jr1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseGREEN, JOHN LEHR
21-1-01900-06DOSTER, LEEANNA MARIE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01901-06SALSEDO, MELISSA M1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseLOUGHLIN, JOSEPH P; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-01903-06ADAMS, PAUL PERRY2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01905-06LARSON, ALLAN KEITH3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-01907-06JOHNSON, DEVANNE J3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-01908-06HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO NIEVES1/25/20221:30 PMOmnibus #73rd Floor Department 1Barrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01908-06HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO NIEVES2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01909-06REYES, MAGDALENA LUISA2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01911-06COX, KENNY W4/14/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #3 TRACKING 21-1-01798-06Court HouseNone
21-1-01912-06ARCHER, JAMES ANTHONY1/21/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #34th Floor Department 10Bailes, Jason Case
21-1-01914-06CROSLAND, CHRISTOPHER PAUL2/9/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #3Ground Floor Arraignment CourtBailes, Jason Case
21-1-01914-06CROSLAND, CHRISTOPHER PAUL3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-01915-06HERNANDEZ-GARCIA, MARIA J1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01916-06KAROU, KIM K3/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #3 Review Competency Restoration StatusCourt HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-01917-06ORDWAY, BRYAN MICHAEL4/14/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseCloutier, Darquise
21-1-01923-06BODINE, MICHAEL VINCENT1/25/20221:30 PMOmnibus #13rd Floor Department 1PASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01923-06BODINE, MICHAEL VINCENT2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01924-06ELIOFF, JAMES CRIST2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-01928-06MASSMAN, DAVID J3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-01930-06NERI-SOLORIO, OSCAR2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseMccray, Vernon H.
21-1-01936-06KAROU, KIM K3/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #3 Review Competency Restoration statusCourt HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-01941-06KING, BRYCE TYLER2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseKeller, Amanda Cathi; Townsend, Josephine C
21-1-01942-06MENDOZA, TAMI LYNN3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01943-06SORIANO, ERIC WILLIAM4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01944-06SORIANO, ERIC WILLIAM4/21/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01948-06BOYD, JASON D2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01949-06BRACAMONTES, LAURA L2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-01951-06HAYES, ROBERT PATRICK1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-01958-06LEINGANG, JEFFREY DEAN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01959-06LEINGANG, JEFFREY DEAN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-01960-06BEJAN, DAVID ALEKSANDROVICH2/15/20221:30 PMOmnibus #65th Floor Department 9Riback, Jeffrey Neal
21-1-01960-06BEJAN, DAVID ALEKSANDROVICH3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseRiback, Jeffrey Neal
21-1-01961-06BEVERIDGE, SKYLER SHANE3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseRITCHIE, AARON
21-1-01962-06BURKE, ROSS ANTHONY3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-01963-06CHARON, LEVI TYLER2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-01965-06CLOKE, ROBERT DAVID2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-01966-06FOUSE, LOGAN O2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-01967-06FRIESEN, MELISSA SUE2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Uskoski, Alexander Ian; Wheeler, Andrew William
21-1-01968-06HOGAN, CEVIN L3/29/20221:30 PMOmnibus #44th Floor Department 8Toth, Lisa
21-1-01969-06MINCEMEYER, DERRICK2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-01974-06DUKES, LISA BELLE1/26/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #2 (POSS STLN PROP-2/IDENT THEFT-2) DOB 3/16/1974Court HouseNone
21-1-01976-06GURLEY, RYAN KEITH1/26/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance #4 SUMMONS (ATTMPT TO ELUDE/DUI) DOB: 05/16/1981Court HouseNone
21-1-01977-06POMERENK, TIMOTHY JAY1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseNone
21-1-01979-06ASHLEY, TREVOR ALLEN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseNonnenmacher, Andrew Robert
21-1-01981-06GOLDEN, MAURICE DANTE1/24/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #1Ground Floor Arraignment CourtPASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01981-06GOLDEN, MAURICE DANTE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-01987-06CORONA, CARLOS ADOLFO3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-01988-06COOPER, CASEY RICKEY2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-01992-06MCCLAIN, SHELDON DAWAYNE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-01999-06IRVING, DENNIS HARPER2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02000-06JOHNSON, JACOB AARON2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-02002-06LAWRENCE, QUENTON KENQUAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02004-06Murrah, Michael Ryan1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 Review Counsel & 10.77Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-02004-06Murrah, Michael Ryan1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #8 REVIEW COMPETENCYCourt HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-02005-06ROCHA LUVIANO, JUAN VICTOR1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #83rd Floor Department 5TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02007-06ARCHER, JAMES ANTHONY1/21/20229:00 AMSentencing Hearing #34th Floor Department 10Bailes, Jason Case
21-1-02008-06BRUCE, SEAN MICHAEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-02010-06HAGGSTROM, IAN RICHARD2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseNone
21-1-02011-06FENSKE, ASHLEY CHRISTINE2/7/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #8 FFJCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02011-06FENSKE, ASHLEY CHRISTINE3/3/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #8 TRACKING 21-1-01779-06 / 21-1-01787-06Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02014-06RITCHIE, JUSTIN THOMAS2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-02017-06WHITE, WILSON LEBRANDON2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02018-06JOHNSON, JACOB AARON2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-02020-06DICKISON, MARIAH CHRISTINE2/22/20221:30 PMReview Hearing Competency Evaluation Status #65th Floor Department 4CAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-02021-06FLEET, MARK ADAM2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02025-06BARRETT, CHRISTOPHER DAVID1/21/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance WRRNT/1ST APPR #2(SEX OFFND/FELON FAIL REGISTER) DOB: 12/25/1983Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02025-06BARRETT, CHRISTOPHER DAVID1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #115th Floor Department 9TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02026-06CAHALL, JAMES EDWARD1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 REVIEW COMPETENCYCourt HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-02029-06BUZZINI, JACK ARTHUR2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02031-06CVEK, ZACKARIAH RAYMOND2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-02032-06DAVIS, COLE WAYNE2/3/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Competency ReviewCourt HouseCommisa, David Christopher
21-1-02035-06HEUPEL, JAMIE LEE3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-02037-06JEWELL, DWAIN JOSEPH2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02038-06TALLEY, CHEYENNE SUMMER2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-02039-06BURTCH, RICHARD D2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-02040-06KUZ'MICH, PETR VASIL'YEVICH2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02041-06HENDRIX, MICHELLE LEANN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-02042-06ZUNIGA DE LA ROSA, ALEJANDRO3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 4Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan
21-1-02044-06BATES, JORDAN TAYLOR1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 TO RESCIND NCOCourt HouseJohnson, Adin Taylor
21-1-02044-06BATES, JORDAN TAYLOR2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseJohnson, Adin Taylor
21-1-02045-06MACHIC MACHIC, ANGEL REMIGIO2/15/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #25th Floor Department 9Bailes, Jason Case
21-1-02045-06MACHIC MACHIC, ANGEL REMIGIO3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-02047-06BELLO, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL2/1/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 RVW CompetencyCourt HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02051-06EDWARDS, STEVEN LEE JR1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02053-06HALLUCKY, K MAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02055-06LAIROPI, RUFINO MANUEL1/26/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #11 ON NEW CHARGES / READINESSCourt HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02055-06LAIROPI, RUFINO MANUEL1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02057-06POE, BENJAMIN ALAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02062-06KARUO, KLAST KEICHARO2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02063-06CROMWELL, MICHAEL2/15/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 REVIEW COMPETENCY RESTORATION STATUSCourt HouseAlsept, B. Renee
21-1-02067-06CHAPA, DEREK NATHANIEL2/15/20221:30 PMOmnibus #75th Floor Department 9Barrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02067-06CHAPA, DEREK NATHANIEL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02070-06LECHER, MELISSA MAY2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseUskoski, Alexander Ian; Wheeler, Andrew William
21-1-02072-06PATTERSON, ROBERT JOHNSON2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseBUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02079-06MCCARVER, PAUL DOUGLAS, Jr2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseSCHULTZ, DAVID
21-1-02081-06ROBINSON, BYRON TERRELL2/8/20229:00 AMOmnibus #7Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-02081-06ROBINSON, BYRON TERRELL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-02082-06VARNER, LLOYD MATTHEW2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-02087-06SCOTT, KALEB MICHAEL2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-02088-06BRASHEAR, DANNIE CHRISTOPHER1/21/20229:00 AMOmnibus #3Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-02088-06BRASHEAR, DANNIE CHRISTOPHER1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-02092-06SEIDEL, PAUL RANDALL, Jr3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseRyding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-02094-06BUCHANAN, MEAGAN A2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 11Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02095-06KIRSCH, DANIEL J SULLIVAN1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #11 CONFIRM COUNSEL / RESET TRIALCourt HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-02096-06MARKEL, AMEY F2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-02098-06YOUNG, JOSHUA TYLER2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 11Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-02099-06SAMPLE, PATRICIA LOUELLA3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-02103-06ANDERSON, DANE WILLIAM2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02104-06BARNES, MARKEETA K2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-02106-06BROWN, MITCHEL SHANE1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02110-06DUTTON, ALEXANDER IAN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02112-06KITTLESON, CLAYTON JERRY2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02113-06MAYR, ERIC STEFAN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-02115-06PEREZ, JAMES A1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02118-06SHORT, DARRELL MARK1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-02119-06STANLEY, EDWARD ALLAN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseRITCHIE, AARON
21-1-02120-06VALLENCOURT, TROY SILAS1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02121-06SCARRATT, TAYLER MARIE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-02122-06MCKENZIE, MICHAEL1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-02124-06MARQUEZ-MORRIS, KAMERON L1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02125-06MILLER, MATTHEW WILLIAM1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02126-06MANRERO, ALEXANDRO BOLON1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02131-06FLORES DIAZ, DARVIN ADALID3/22/20229:00 AMOmnibus #4Court HouseNigro, Autumn Nicole
21-1-02132-06EASLEY, DERRICK DION3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02138-06FRIO, JASON LEE1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #44th Floor Department 10Toth, Lisa
21-1-02138-06FRIO, JASON LEE1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-02140-06GERVICKAS, ALEXIS CRESSYE MARIE1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #44th Floor Department 10DOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-02143-06LOEWEN, EARL CLIFFORD1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #4 RESCIND NCOCourt HouseCarley, Thomas Floyd; Toth, Lisa
21-1-02143-06LOEWEN, EARL CLIFFORD2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCarley, Thomas Floyd; Toth, Lisa
21-1-02145-06MESERVEY, KEITH DOUGLAS1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-02146-06NELSON, AMANDA MARIE1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02147-06PEMBERTON, TYLER JAMES2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-02148-06PEMBERTON, TYLER JAMES2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-02149-06PHILLIPS, TERRANCE ALLEN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseMELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER
21-1-02150-06PIPPIN, JESSE ALLAN1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-02151-06SCHMIDT, RICHARD LEEROY2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-02153-06SWAITER, JB1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02154-06TUCKER, JENNIFER M2/23/20229:00 AMOmnibus #4Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-02154-06TUCKER, JENNIFER M3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-02156-06WENZEL, TORREY STEVEN1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #11 CONFIRM COUNSEL / RESET TRIALCourt HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-02157-06SWAITER, JB1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02160-06YOUNG, JOSHUA TYLER2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-02161-06BLOUIN, TIFFANY MARIE1/27/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 Review FFJCourt HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-02163-06DUQUETTE, ZACHARY LAWRENCE2/4/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #4 CompetencyGround Floor Arraignment CourtCHENEY, GREGORY SCOTT
21-1-02164-06MARTINDALE, DAMION A2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-02167-06ANDREWS, MARIO DORIAN1/28/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 BAIL REVIEW5th Floor Department 9SHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-02167-06ANDREWS, MARIO DORIAN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSHREEVE, MIRANDA E
21-1-02168-06WHITLOCK, KENNETH BRIAN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-02175-06ROWLINSON, MATTHEW3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-02176-06SMITH, AARON MACHADO2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-02176-06SMITH, AARON MACHADO2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-02177-06WILLIAMS, ROBERT M2/8/20221:30 PMOmnibus #13rd Floor Department 1Barrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02177-06WILLIAMS, ROBERT M3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02182-06BLAUFUS, MATTHEW DANIEL2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-02183-06SALDANA, JOSE GUADALUPE SANCH3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-02184-06SERRANO VILLANUEVA, JUAN A3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-02185-06TORRES, PETE ANDREW2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-02191-06ELIOFF, JAMES CRIST2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseStauffer, Susan Ann
21-1-02193-06MC GUFFIN, SOPHIA ELIZABETH2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCHENEY, GREGORY SCOTT
21-1-02197-06FOSTER, AMBER ROSE ANGELINA1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #6 SET TRIAL DATESCourt HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02197-06FOSTER, AMBER ROSE ANGELINA2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02197-06FOSTER, AMBER ROSE ANGELINA4/15/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 REVIEW FFJCourt HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02198-06FRAZIER, KALEB E2/1/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 FFJCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02198-06FRAZIER, KALEB E3/3/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 FFJ-SERVICE OF GOVERNOR'S WARRANTCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02199-06GREGORY, MONICA M3/3/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 FFJ - SERVICE OF GOVERNOR'S WARRANTCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02200-06ALAPAI, JARED ALEXANDER3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02201-06BALDWIN, BRANDON TODD3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-02202-06DE GARMO, DONALD MARK3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-02203-06ADAME, JESSE EMANUEL2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02205-06GAY, JON DAVID3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02206-06JUSTIN, SKYLER BENJAMIN3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-02207-06MARQUEZ, JAMES VICTOR2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02208-06MEDLIN, PAUL BODEY2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-02209-06NAVARRO, EMANUEL3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02210-06NICHOLS, DIANA RUTH2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02214-06ALLEN, SHAY AUSTIN2/2/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #4Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-02215-06ADAME, JESSE EMANUEL3/7/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #6 REVIEW FFJCourt HouseNone
21-1-02218-06ABDULLAHI, ABDULKADIR3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-02221-06GERVICKAS, ALEXIS C1/21/20229:00 AMChange of Plea #44th Floor Department 10DOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-02222-06MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-02223-06STILWELL, DENNIS WAYNE2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02224-06WHITE, WILLIAM GORDON3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-02226-06ANDERSON, LENNIE HAROLD1/26/20221:30 PMReview HearingGround Floor Mental Health CourtToth, Lisa
21-1-02230-06COATES, QUENTIN AUSTIN3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSowder, James J
21-1-02231-06FOWLER, JOSHUA ALAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseTownsend, Josephine C
21-1-02232-06GRANILLO, JONATHAN3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-02234-06MARSH, DUNCANN THOMAS DEAN3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-02235-06SEASTONE, SIG-LINDA AUTUMN RO2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBogar, Shon William
21-1-02237-06JORDAN-HARRIS, JUSTIN ALAN3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-02239-06SCHINZING, EDWARD THOMAS1/26/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #8 (CHILD MOLEST-1) DOB 10/23/1987Court HouseNone
21-1-02240-06RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, RANDOLPH1/25/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #63rd Floor Department 1Toth, Lisa
21-1-02247-06BUCHANAN-ORTIZ, BRIEANNA L3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseSCHULTZ, DAVID
21-1-02248-06BUDD, RYAN HEATH2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-02248-06BUDD, RYAN HEATH3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-02249-06CARR, WILLIAM J3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseLEE, D ANGUS
21-1-02250-06CHRISTIAN, AUSTIN T3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-02252-06CLAY, DERREK LEE2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02256-06GARCIA, CONRAD E2/15/20221:30 PMOmnibus #75th Floor Department 9Ard, Philip Michael
21-1-02256-06GARCIA, CONRAD E3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-02257-06HILL, JEFFREY DANE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-02258-06HOFFMAN, JEVAN JEROME1/25/20221:30 PMOmnibus #73rd Floor Department 1Cane, Neil L.
21-1-02258-06HOFFMAN, JEVAN JEROME2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-02259-06MITCHELL, DALTON CHASE2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-02261-06ROWLAND, HAILIE R2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-02262-06SELF, JACOB RYAN2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-1-02264-06TAYLOR, SARAH JEAN2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-02266-06VALLENCOURT, TROY SILAS1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02267-06WENTWORTH, CORDARO CURTIS1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #7 TO WITHDRAWCourt HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-02267-06WENTWORTH, CORDARO CURTIS1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #7 CONFIRM COUNSEL / RESET TRIALCourt HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-02267-06WENTWORTH, CORDARO CURTIS2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-02269-06BOUSQUET, KRISTINE ANN3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseCane, Neil L.
21-1-02271-06WILLIAMS, CODY JAMES LYNN2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02272-06RIVARD, LESLIE E3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-02276-06BOWER, SANTOS JAMES3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-02277-06COY, RYAN JACOB3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02279-06ESPINOZA, RIGOBERTO2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-02280-06KESTER, KADEN JAMES3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02281-06MCCLAFFERTY, RYAN S3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseAndersen, Robert Ryan
21-1-02283-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs BRIAN DAVID SWOYER1/21/20229:00 AMRALJ Hearing Dept 6 Set Briefing Schedule/Appoint Attorney4th Floor Department 6TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER
21-1-02284-06VILENDRE, JEREMY LOUIS2/1/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #44th Floor Department 8TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02285-06DEGANTE MALDONADO, EVARISTO2/1/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #24th Floor Department 8None
21-1-02286-06TURNER, TERRY JOE2/1/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #64th Floor Department 8Schile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-02287-06SELDEN, ANDREW KRYSTOPHER1/26/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #6 (RAPE CHILD-1 X4) DOB 10/13/2000Court HouseNone
21-1-02288-06BLOCK, ROBERT JOHN1/21/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #11 RE COUNSEL3rd Floor Department 5Michalek, Michele Avalon
21-1-02292-06PAREDES BUSTOS, KARLA3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseLavallee, Therese Marie
21-1-02293-06WINEGARDNER, RYAN PAUL1/26/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #4 (CHILD MOLEST-1/INCEST-2/RAPE CHILD-1/ATTMPT RAPE CHILD-1/INCEST-1) DOB 9/3/1983Court HouseNone
21-1-02297-06SALAZAR, ISRAEL IMAZIO2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-02298-06SPELLMAN, JOSHUA G2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseThayer, Steven Whitman
21-1-02300-06CHRISTIANSEN, NICHOLAS LEROY2/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #7Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-1-02301-06KAH, FATOUMATTA1/27/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #2 (CHILD MOLEST-1) DOB 12/24/1976Court HouseNone
21-1-02306-06CUNNINGHAM, DEREK3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
21-1-02310-06MITCHUM, NATHAN SCOTT2/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseByrd, Louis Broderick
21-1-02311-06OLSON, KYE DANIEL3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseDumm, Christopher Jesse
21-1-02312-06WASHBURN, DAKOTAH LOWERY2/23/20229:00 AMOmnibus #3Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-02312-06WASHBURN, DAKOTAH LOWERY3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #3Court HouseBailes, Jason Case
21-1-02314-06NICHOLS, DIANA RUTH2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02315-06KOZBER, KATJA MARIANNE1/27/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #7 (RAPE CHILD-3/CHILD MOLEST-3/COMM W/MINOR FOR IMMRL PURPSE/ATTMT CHILD MOLEST-3) DOB 4/26/1991Court HouseNone
21-1-02321-06WHEDON, JAYSON MYKEL1/27/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #6 (CHILD MOLEST-2) DOB: 12/4/1991Court HouseNone
21-1-02322-06MIOTKE, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 FFJCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02322-06MIOTKE, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE2/10/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 REVIEW FFJCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02323-06OWENSCHETON, PRINCETON DIAMOND2/24/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #2 TRACK W/ 21-1-02330-06Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02324-06FENYVESI, MATE3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02325-06FOUTZ, CORRIE LEE3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseSchile, Gregg Cornelius
21-1-02327-06JOHNSON, STEVEN JAMES, Jr2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02329-06NELSON, ROBERT ALAN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02330-06OWENSCHETON, PRINCETON DIAMOND2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02333-06BLAKE, TYSON ROBERT2/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseMcClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02334-06HIRATA, SHANE LEE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02335-06LUYSTER, MOLLY SUZEZZANNA2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseCommisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
21-1-02337-06PENA, RICHARD2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02340-06HUERTA, ANDY2/1/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #34th Floor Department 8McMullen, Jon J
21-1-02342-06GONZALEZ-RAMIREZ, ADAN1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #1 REVIEW EXTRADITIONCourt HouseNone
21-1-02343-06ALLEN, JEFFREY RAYMOND2/11/20229:00 AMOmnibus #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-02343-06ALLEN, JEFFREY RAYMOND3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-02344-06LORENZO, BRET JOSEPH3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-02345-06MASSMAN, DAVID J3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-02347-06SWANSON, DEVEN RICHARD3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
21-1-02348-06TINDALL, KESHA C3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-02349-06ULIBARRI, TARYN LEE3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-02350-06VEACH, TIMOTHY RAY3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-02353-06JUSTIN, SKYLER BENJAMIN3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-1-02354-06MASSMAN, DAVID J3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-02355-06BAILEY, JAMES RAYMOND3/8/20221:30 PMOmnibus #13rd Floor Department 7PASCOE, W TODD
21-1-02355-06BAILEY, JAMES RAYMOND3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-02356-06CROCKFORD, CHANTRI ANN E2/4/20229:00 AMOmnibus #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-02356-06CROCKFORD, CHANTRI ANN E3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-02360-06RODRIQUEZ LOYA, ANGEL3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HouseGOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
21-1-02361-06AGUILAR, LUIS RAY4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.
21-1-02362-06AKERS, COOPER2/23/20229:00 AMOmnibus #4Court HouseCarley, Thomas Floyd
21-1-02362-06AKERS, COOPER3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCarley, Thomas Floyd
21-1-02363-06THOMPSON, AARON BERNARD3/1/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #4 Review CompetencyCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02364-06KARUO, MCKARTY ASUGAR3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #1Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
21-1-02365-06WILSON, DWAYNE PAUL2/9/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #6 (ASSAULT CHILD-3) DOB 11/23/1980Court HouseNone
21-1-02367-06TOESE, TUSITALA JOHN1/27/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 Review FFJCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
21-1-02369-06GOLD, JOSEPH EMIL3/3/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4Court HouseRyding, Jeffrey Daniel
21-1-02370-06KIELY, KARA TIANNA3/1/20221:30 PMOmnibus #44th Floor Department 6CHENEY, GREGORY SCOTT
21-1-02370-06KIELY, KARA TIANNA3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseCHENEY, GREGORY SCOTT
21-1-02371-06KOEGLE, JASON MICHAEL2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseToth, Lisa
21-1-02372-06PATTERSON, SHYANNE MARIE4/7/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #4Court HouseDAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-1-02373-06WELCH, GREGORY SCOTT2/9/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #1 (RAPE CHILD-1/CHILD MOLEST-1) DOB 4/5/1986Court HouseNone
21-1-02374-06BUSH, MARCUS DESHAWN2/3/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance DOB 7/2/1993 (Assualt of Child 3rd Degree)Court HouseNone
21-2-00035-06ABBY JAMIESON et al vs SCOTT D. LEMBKE et al1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-00035-06ABBY JAMIESON et al vs SCOTT D. LEMBKE et al1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order5th Floor Department 9Sheldon, Patrick Christopher
21-2-00124-06LEROY DAIGLE et al vs PEACEHEALTH et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO CONSOLIDATE W/21-2-02329-06 - P4th Floor Department 8AYE, MIRANDA KATHRYN
21-2-00124-06LEROY DAIGLE et al vs PEACEHEALTH et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO CONSOLIDATE W/21-2-02329-06 - P4th Floor Department 8Kilbane, Egan Patrick
21-2-00124-06LEROY DAIGLE et al vs PEACEHEALTH et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO CONSOLIDATE W/21-2-02329-06 - P4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-00137-06CHRIS VINCENT et al vs RR CUSTOM EXTERIORS INC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO RESET TRIAL - D4th Floor Department 6Armstrong, Elizabeth Anne; MacGregor, Elizabeth Dianne
21-2-00137-06CHRIS VINCENT et al vs RR CUSTOM EXTERIORS INC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO RESET TRIAL - D4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-00137-06CHRIS VINCENT et al vs RR CUSTOM EXTERIORS INC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO RESET TRIAL - D4th Floor Department 6POSTMA, ERIC S
21-2-00159-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs JOSEPH J PENHOLLOW2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-00159-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs JOSEPH J PENHOLLOW2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-00195-06CHRISTINE TROUTT et al vs CITY OF VANCOUVER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/RECONSIDERATION - P5th Floor Department 9LLOYD, DANIEL G
21-2-00195-06CHRISTINE TROUTT et al vs CITY OF VANCOUVER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/RECONSIDERATION - P5th Floor Department 9Mann, David Leeland
21-2-00195-06CHRISTINE TROUTT et al vs CITY OF VANCOUVER1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/RECONSIDERATION - P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-00209-06SUSAN M MCBAIN vs GARY CHRISTENSON2/11/20228:30 AMProtection Order P - VULNERABLE ADULTCourt HouseNone
21-2-00209-06SUSAN M MCBAIN vs GARY CHRISTENSON2/11/20228:30 AMProtection Order P - VULNERABLE ADULTCourt HouseProSe
21-2-00259-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs PETER KORCHEVSKY2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/JDGMT ON ARBITRATION AWARD - P4th Floor Department 10MCLELLAN, AARON
21-2-00259-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs PETER KORCHEVSKY2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/JDGMT ON ARBITRATION AWARD - P4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-00323-06US Bank National Association vs Eagle Way LLC et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-00323-06US Bank National Association vs Eagle Way LLC et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-00373-06DEAN KIRKLAND et al vs RONNY VOGEL et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Andersen, Matthew J
21-2-00373-06DEAN KIRKLAND et al vs RONNY VOGEL et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-00373-06DEAN KIRKLAND et al vs RONNY VOGEL et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6SALI, KEVIN M.
21-2-00394-06TRACEY STEWART vs THOMAS WAHLGREN1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / PRESENTATION OF ORDERS5th Floor Department 9Harlan, Beau D.
21-2-00394-06TRACEY STEWART vs THOMAS WAHLGREN1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / PRESENTATION OF ORDERS5th Floor Department 9Reeve, David Michael; SHAUB, SUZANNA
21-2-00424-06NFN VANCOUVER POLICE DEPARTMENT vs DAVID A COOK2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 rvw/extreme risk protection order5th Floor Department 4BAYNARD-COOKE, SARA E
21-2-00424-06NFN VANCOUVER POLICE DEPARTMENT vs DAVID A COOK2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 rvw/extreme risk protection order5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (City of Vancouver)3rd Floor Department 7BURNS, CURTIS M
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (City of Vancouver)3rd Floor Department 7Callahan, Connor Matthew
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (City of Vancouver)3rd Floor Department 7Cowger, Kristal McCollum
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (City of Vancouver)3rd Floor Department 7Downer, Jeffrey Paul
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (City of Vancouver)3rd Floor Department 7LLOYD, DANIEL G
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (City of Vancouver)3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (City of Vancouver)3rd Floor Department 7ProSe
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (City of Vancouver)3rd Floor Department 7Sweeney, Kelley J.
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Service/Dismissal3rd Floor Department 7BURNS, CURTIS M
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Service/Dismissal3rd Floor Department 7Callahan, Connor Matthew
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Service/Dismissal3rd Floor Department 7Cowger, Kristal McCollum
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Service/Dismissal3rd Floor Department 7Downer, Jeffrey Paul
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Service/Dismissal3rd Floor Department 7LLOYD, DANIEL G
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Service/Dismissal3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Service/Dismissal3rd Floor Department 7ProSe
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Service/Dismissal3rd Floor Department 7Sweeney, Kelley J.
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Scott Lawrence)3rd Floor Department 7BURNS, CURTIS M
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Scott Lawrence)3rd Floor Department 7Callahan, Connor Matthew
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Scott Lawrence)3rd Floor Department 7Cowger, Kristal McCollum
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Scott Lawrence)3rd Floor Department 7Downer, Jeffrey Paul
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Scott Lawrence)3rd Floor Department 7LLOYD, DANIEL G
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Scott Lawrence)3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Scott Lawrence)3rd Floor Department 7ProSe
21-2-00425-06Katherine Whitney vs Cheryl Strange et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS - D (Scott Lawrence)3rd Floor Department 7Sweeney, Kelley J.
21-2-00436-06NATALIA JACKSON vs ANDI JACKSON1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ SUMMRY JGMT & ATTY FEES -P *f/12-17 to 1-28-22 per atty Townsend*5th Floor Department 9Andersen, Robert Ryan; Bennett, Roger Alan; ProSe
21-2-00436-06NATALIA JACKSON vs ANDI JACKSON1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ SUMMRY JGMT & ATTY FEES -P *f/12-17 to 1-28-22 per atty Townsend*5th Floor Department 9Townsend, Josephine C
21-2-00442-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs CLINTON L WARD2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-00442-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs CLINTON L WARD2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-00447-06JARNAIL MAAN et al vs RAVI PAUL SINGH et al2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW OF SANCTIONS & TRIAL DATES3rd Floor Department 5Clancy, Jon Andrew
21-2-00447-06JARNAIL MAAN et al vs RAVI PAUL SINGH et al2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW OF SANCTIONS & TRIAL DATES3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-00447-06JARNAIL MAAN et al vs RAVI PAUL SINGH et al2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW OF SANCTIONS & TRIAL DATES3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-00447-06JARNAIL MAAN et al vs RAVI PAUL SINGH et al2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW OF SANCTIONS & TRIAL DATES3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-00503-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ALIXZANDRIA MAR CHANCEY2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-00503-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ALIXZANDRIA MAR CHANCEY2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4ProSe
21-2-00587-06CHRISTINA KROON et al vs ERIC LOFGREN1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ALLOW PLAINTIFF TO FILE AMNDD STMNT OF ARBITRBLTY #113rd Floor Department 5Mendel, James N
21-2-00587-06CHRISTINA KROON et al vs ERIC LOFGREN1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ALLOW PLAINTIFF TO FILE AMNDD STMNT OF ARBITRBLTY #113rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-00587-06CHRISTINA KROON et al vs ERIC LOFGREN1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ALLOW PLAINTIFF TO FILE AMNDD STMNT OF ARBITRBLTY #113rd Floor Department 5TAYLOR, JORDAN
21-2-00595-06TAWNYA AKINS vs GOLDESSENCE LIMITED2/11/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment D4th Floor Department 6HASSON, DANIEL SHELDON TRAVE
21-2-00595-06TAWNYA AKINS vs GOLDESSENCE LIMITED2/11/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment D4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-00638-06VANDEVCO OFFICE TOWER, LLC vs VIEW POINT AT VANCOUVERCENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #3 P- Scheduling Conf4th Floor Department 10Calvert, Maren
21-2-00638-06VANDEVCO OFFICE TOWER, LLC vs VIEW POINT AT VANCOUVERCENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #3 P- Scheduling Conf4th Floor Department 10Martin, Dean Eric; Young, Donna M.
21-2-00638-06VANDEVCO OFFICE TOWER, LLC vs VIEW POINT AT VANCOUVERCENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #3 P- Scheduling Conf4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-00638-06VANDEVCO OFFICE TOWER, LLC vs VIEW POINT AT VANCOUVERCENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #3 P- Scheduling Conf4th Floor Department 10Tanner, Joe Donald
21-2-00638-06VANDEVCO OFFICE TOWER, LLC vs VIEW POINT AT VANCOUVERCENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #3 P- Scheduling Conf4th Floor Department 10Tanner, Joe Donald; Young, Donna M.
21-2-00638-06VANDEVCO OFFICE TOWER, LLC vs VIEW POINT AT VANCOUVERCENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #3 P- Scheduling Conf4th Floor Department 10Young, Donna M.
21-2-00725-06KYLE BUTTOLPH et al vs TERRY D GARDNER2/11/20229:00 AMMotion to Compel P *f/1-21 to 2-11 per atty Conway*4th Floor Department 6CONWAY, JESSE DAVID; Volvovic, Joshua Luke
21-2-00725-06KYLE BUTTOLPH et al vs TERRY D GARDNER2/11/20229:00 AMMotion to Compel P *f/1-21 to 2-11 per atty Conway*4th Floor Department 6Montecucco, William Steven
21-2-00729-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs LAUREL L WARD et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-00729-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs LAUREL L WARD et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-00808-06LOUIS MORISETTE et al vs BLUHOUR CAPITAL GROUP LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing rvw service & joint status report5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-00808-06LOUIS MORISETTE et al vs BLUHOUR CAPITAL GROUP LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing rvw service & joint status report5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-00808-06LOUIS MORISETTE et al vs BLUHOUR CAPITAL GROUP LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing rvw service & joint status report5th Floor Department 4ProSe
21-2-00808-06LOUIS MORISETTE et al vs BLUHOUR CAPITAL GROUP LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing rvw service & joint status report5th Floor Department 4Yunker, Noura Samira Elise
21-2-00810-06AMY WILLLIAMS et al vs CRAIG ANDERSON1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Edwards, Scott W
21-2-00810-06AMY WILLLIAMS et al vs CRAIG ANDERSON1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-00810-06AMY WILLLIAMS et al vs CRAIG ANDERSON1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Templeton, Donald E.
21-2-00882-06FSM Investments LLC vs 134th Street Lofts LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STIP MT TO AMND CSE SCHEDULING ORD & RESET TRIAL DATE - D3rd Floor Department 5HELTON, ANNA M
21-2-00882-06FSM Investments LLC vs 134th Street Lofts LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STIP MT TO AMND CSE SCHEDULING ORD & RESET TRIAL DATE - D3rd Floor Department 5HELTON, ANNA M; Loiselle, Darien S.
21-2-00882-06FSM Investments LLC vs 134th Street Lofts LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STIP MT TO AMND CSE SCHEDULING ORD & RESET TRIAL DATE - D3rd Floor Department 5Meyer, David Wayne
21-2-00882-06FSM Investments LLC vs 134th Street Lofts LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing STIP MT TO AMND CSE SCHEDULING ORD & RESET TRIAL DATE - D3rd Floor Department 5SALI, KEVIN M.
21-2-00884-06LYNNE M VANLUVANEE vs JEFF MORGAN1/21/202210:30 AMProtection Order VAPO3rd Floor Department 1Isely, Charles Anthony
21-2-00884-06LYNNE M VANLUVANEE vs JEFF MORGAN1/21/202210:30 AMProtection Order VAPO3rd Floor Department 1None
21-2-00886-06JANET LANDENSBERG et al vs FAIRWAY VILLAGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION et al2/4/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - P5th Floor Department 4GOOD, MOLOY K
21-2-00886-06JANET LANDENSBERG et al vs FAIRWAY VILLAGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION et al2/4/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - P5th Floor Department 4McCormick, Simone
21-2-00886-06JANET LANDENSBERG et al vs FAIRWAY VILLAGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION et al2/4/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-00912-06Minor Settlement of ETHAN HERNANDEZ2/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing CONFIRM RECEIPTS3rd Floor Department 1Shilling, Eric S
21-2-00913-06ONE LAKE PLACE CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION vs MATTHEW B KOZLOWSKI2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 entry of dismissal5th Floor Department 4COXEY, GREGORY BRIAN
21-2-00913-06ONE LAKE PLACE CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION vs MATTHEW B KOZLOWSKI2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #4 entry of dismissal5th Floor Department 4ProSe
21-2-00963-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs STEVE MCCOLLUM1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-00963-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs STEVE MCCOLLUM1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-00977-06COLUMBIA COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs LINDA J. BUCKMAN1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 84th Floor Department 8Isely, Charles Anthony
21-2-00977-06COLUMBIA COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs LINDA J. BUCKMAN1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 84th Floor Department 8None
21-2-00982-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs BARRY M DOHERTY1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-00982-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs BARRY M DOHERTY1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-00983-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs DARREN A GRANSBERY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-00983-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs DARREN A GRANSBERY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-01034-06SERGIO LINARES TERCERO et al vs GEICO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / REVIEW5th Floor Department 9Edwards, Scott W
21-2-01034-06SERGIO LINARES TERCERO et al vs GEICO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / REVIEW5th Floor Department 9Leid, Rory W.; Thenell, Erin Maureen
21-2-01034-06SERGIO LINARES TERCERO et al vs GEICO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / REVIEW5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01038-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs SERGIO LARES1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01038-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs SERGIO LARES1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-01068-06CLARK COUNTY BANCORPORATION vs WASHINGTON STATE DEPARTMENT OF FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS/ 9 AM/ (D) *f/1-28 to 2-4 per atty Lee*4th Floor Department 10BERGLASS, STEVEN; Leatham, Stephen Garrett
21-2-01068-06CLARK COUNTY BANCORPORATION vs WASHINGTON STATE DEPARTMENT OF FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO DISMISS/ 9 AM/ (D) *f/1-28 to 2-4 per atty Lee*4th Floor Department 10LEE, JONG M
21-2-01083-06RIVERSIDE PAYMENTS, INC vs SUNCE77 LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing status review5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01083-06RIVERSIDE PAYMENTS, INC vs SUNCE77 LLC et al2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing status review5th Floor Department 4SAMPATH, MARK
21-2-01090-06CILICI, LLC, vs CYNTHIA A SCHOLER et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing LR30 NONCOMPLIANCE3rd Floor Department 5DEGRAAFF, JACOB D
21-2-01090-06CILICI, LLC, vs CYNTHIA A SCHOLER et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing LR30 NONCOMPLIANCE3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-01090-06CILICI, LLC, vs CYNTHIA A SCHOLER et al2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing LR30 NONCOMPLIANCE3rd Floor Department 5Ursich, Gregory Louis
21-2-01096-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs SALLY KLOPPENBURG2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-01096-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs SALLY KLOPPENBURG2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference3rd Floor Department 5Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-01148-06IN RE THE TRUSTEE'S SALE OF THE REAL PROPERTY OF STEVE KERR1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/DISBURSEMENT OF FUNDS - INV PARTY4th Floor Department 10LANCE, WARREN DEAN
21-2-01152-06DEREK NELSON vs USAA CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9Edwards, Scott W
21-2-01152-06DEREK NELSON vs USAA CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9Mitchell, Timothy Lewis
21-2-01160-06MARGARET HECKENLIVELY vs GREG-ANTHONY VALENCIA TURNER1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9Sellers, James Lawrence
21-2-01160-06MARGARET HECKENLIVELY vs GREG-ANTHONY VALENCIA TURNER1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9TELA-KERBER, STACY
21-2-01207-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs RICHARD A CHANDRA1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01207-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs RICHARD A CHANDRA1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-01209-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs PATRICK JOHN JENNINGS1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01209-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs PATRICK JOHN JENNINGS1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 9Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-01243-06JOE CARSON et al vs THE ROS1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6DIEFENBACH, MAGGIE EILEEN; FRY, GREGORY P
21-2-01243-06JOE CARSON et al vs THE ROS1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01243-06JOE CARSON et al vs THE ROS1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6SELLERS, JAMES L
21-2-01253-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs KARL S HOBSON, Sr3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P- Mandatory Scheduling Conference #84th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01253-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs KARL S HOBSON, Sr3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P- Mandatory Scheduling Conference #84th Floor Department 8Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-01258-06Andrian Bulat vs Mircea Ban4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01258-06Andrian Bulat vs Mircea Ban4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6ProSe
21-2-01259-06Rares Pop vs Mircea Ban4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01259-06Rares Pop vs Mircea Ban4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6ProSe
21-2-01276-06AMY LIGHT vs DAVID WHITAKER2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9Garrett, Russell D.
21-2-01276-06AMY LIGHT vs DAVID WHITAKER2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9ProSe
21-2-01280-06GEORGE LEON vs JANICE WILLARD1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9Schwenker, Allen Louis
21-2-01280-06GEORGE LEON vs JANICE WILLARD1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9TELA-KERBER, STACY
21-2-01301-06PROGRESSIVE UNIVERSAL INSURANCE COMPANY vs JAMES A BOWEN2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Juhl, Nicholas William
21-2-01301-06PROGRESSIVE UNIVERSAL INSURANCE COMPANY vs JAMES A BOWEN2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01305-06Joseph Forrester vs Sherri Mundall1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #6 Resetting Trial Date Per Dept. #64th Floor Department 6CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
21-2-01305-06Joseph Forrester vs Sherri Mundall1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #6 Resetting Trial Date Per Dept. #64th Floor Department 6Eline, Jerome F.
21-2-01310-06MAKSIM BELOUS vs KEVIN PAGE1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RESPONSE TO STATEMENT OF ARBITRATION - D4th Floor Department 6Miller, Matthew Newton
21-2-01310-06MAKSIM BELOUS vs KEVIN PAGE1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RESPONSE TO STATEMENT OF ARBITRATION - D4th Floor Department 6Townsend, Josephine C
21-2-01311-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs OSCAR A HERRERA2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01311-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs OSCAR A HERRERA2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-01313-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ERIK SERRANO2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01313-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ERIK SERRANO2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-01381-06DNF ASSOCIATES, LLC vs SHANNON CAMP2/11/20229:00 AMDefault Judgment P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01381-06DNF ASSOCIATES, LLC vs SHANNON CAMP2/11/20229:00 AMDefault Judgment P4th Floor Department 6Vaughan, James Roy
21-2-01381-06DNF ASSOCIATES, LLC vs SHANNON CAMP2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01381-06DNF ASSOCIATES, LLC vs SHANNON CAMP2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Vaughan, James Roy
21-2-01397-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs BRYCE A MEDVIN2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8ProSe
21-2-01397-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs BRYCE A MEDVIN2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Rossini, Spencer
21-2-01402-06BRUCE HINCHLIFFE vs SHERMAN LYNN LAFORCE2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Broer, Grant Clark
21-2-01402-06BRUCE HINCHLIFFE vs SHERMAN LYNN LAFORCE2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-01414-06PROGRESSIVE DIRECT INSURANCE COMPANY vs PHALEESHA A CANALES2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing LR40 NONCOMPLIANCE3rd Floor Department 5Kristof, James Michael
21-2-01414-06PROGRESSIVE DIRECT INSURANCE COMPANY vs PHALEESHA A CANALES2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing LR40 NONCOMPLIANCE3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-01417-06EDLYN JOHNSON vs JEREMY J. MAURSTAD et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-01417-06EDLYN JOHNSON vs JEREMY J. MAURSTAD et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10TELA-KERBER, STACY
21-2-01417-06EDLYN JOHNSON vs JEREMY J. MAURSTAD et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10THAYER, JEFFREY P
21-2-01435-06Discover Bank vs Dr Jay David Wray2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9MCLELLAN, AARON
21-2-01435-06Discover Bank vs Dr Jay David Wray2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01465-06AMY REED et al vs SHERRI LYNNE HARVEY3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference Mandatory Scheduling Conference #84th Floor Department 8Evans, Michael Scott
21-2-01465-06AMY REED et al vs SHERRI LYNNE HARVEY3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference Mandatory Scheduling Conference #84th Floor Department 8Lovejoy, Colleen Ashley
21-2-01465-06AMY REED et al vs SHERRI LYNNE HARVEY3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference Mandatory Scheduling Conference #84th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01473-06Minor Settlement of VIENNA CARTER1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #8 Review Receipts3rd Floor Department 1None
21-2-01480-06Ora Faye Graham vs CHRISTIAN KENNETH REL2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / RVW STATUS OF PROPERTY REMOVAL5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01480-06Ora Faye Graham vs CHRISTIAN KENNETH REL2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 AM / RVW STATUS OF PROPERTY REMOVAL5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01482-06LINDA CAVALLO vs JED REDINGER2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Bendele, Levi Lewis
21-2-01482-06LINDA CAVALLO vs JED REDINGER2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Mann, David Leeland
21-2-01483-06ROLAND DALE RAMSEY vs D.R HORTON, INC- PORTLAND et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P-5th Floor Department 4JOSEPH, WILLIAM R
21-2-01483-06ROLAND DALE RAMSEY vs D.R HORTON, INC- PORTLAND et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P-5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01483-06ROLAND DALE RAMSEY vs D.R HORTON, INC- PORTLAND et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P-5th Floor Department 4Pak, James Lee
21-2-01494-06COLUMBIA POINT HOSPITALITY, LLC vs INTEGRITY STRUCTURES, LLC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTER JUDGMENT ON ATTY FEES (P)4th Floor Department 6MUTH, ROBERT CURTIS
21-2-01494-06COLUMBIA POINT HOSPITALITY, LLC vs INTEGRITY STRUCTURES, LLC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTER JUDGMENT ON ATTY FEES (P)4th Floor Department 6NAITO, STEVEN L
21-2-01509-06AMANDA SKIPPER vs ELLIS BURKE JARDINE, D.M.D., PC1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7deMaine, Philip Matthew
21-2-01509-06AMANDA SKIPPER vs ELLIS BURKE JARDINE, D.M.D., PC1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Huegli, James
21-2-01512-06WILLIAM H. CLOUD vs DEANA V. MOSKALENKO et al2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P-3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01512-06WILLIAM H. CLOUD vs DEANA V. MOSKALENKO et al2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P-3rd Floor Department 7Pak, James Lee
21-2-01514-06SUZANNE P KENDALL vs MICHAEL B FREY2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 4Goldfarb, Rachel J.
21-2-01514-06SUZANNE P KENDALL vs MICHAEL B FREY2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing5th Floor Department 4HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN
21-2-01520-06VENIAMIN MAFTEY vs KIMBERLY S WILLIAMS2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF3rd Floor Department 5Halley, Megan Marlene
21-2-01520-06VENIAMIN MAFTEY vs KIMBERLY S WILLIAMS2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-01546-06ERIN MARIE BREWER vs KYLE LANHAM1/24/202210:30 AMMotion Hearing (R) - Show Cause/Motion to VacateCourt HouseNone
21-2-01546-06ERIN MARIE BREWER vs KYLE LANHAM1/24/202210:30 AMMotion Hearing (R) - Show Cause/Motion to VacateCourt HouseNone
21-2-01551-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ABIGAIL NUTAS1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHLDING CONF - P4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-01551-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ABIGAIL NUTAS1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHLDING CONF - P4th Floor Department 10Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-01553-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs MARY R RAUSCH2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01553-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs MARY R RAUSCH2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Peterson, Craig Arthur
21-2-01567-06ARLISS GARNER vs CAMERON TOULSON et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10Foley, Thomas John
21-2-01567-06ARLISS GARNER vs CAMERON TOULSON et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10Harrison, Frank Stuart
21-2-01567-06ARLISS GARNER vs CAMERON TOULSON et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-01573-06Jeffrey Bethune vs The City of Washougal et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9Justice, John Edward
21-2-01573-06Jeffrey Bethune vs The City of Washougal et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9Townsend, Josephine C
21-2-01579-06Minor Settlement of PRESTYN N. BURKE2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing3rd Floor Department 1BECKER, DYLAN THOMAS
21-2-01596-06JONATHAN LLOYD et al vs TYSON GRIFFIN1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF - P.3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01596-06JONATHAN LLOYD et al vs TYSON GRIFFIN1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF - P.3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01596-06JONATHAN LLOYD et al vs TYSON GRIFFIN1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF - P.3rd Floor Department 7ProSe
21-2-01602-06GAIL CORN vs CL HOME SERVICES LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
21-2-01602-06GAIL CORN vs CL HOME SERVICES LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Harrison, Frank Stuart
21-2-01602-06GAIL CORN vs CL HOME SERVICES LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Wolfe, Brian H
21-2-01614-06CORY SMITH et al vs WAUNA LAKE CLUB et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7Gooding, James F.
21-2-01614-06CORY SMITH et al vs WAUNA LAKE CLUB et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7Ishihara, Matthew Kapenaonamok; Parker, Christopher M
21-2-01614-06CORY SMITH et al vs WAUNA LAKE CLUB et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7Kurkoski, Patrick James
21-2-01614-06CORY SMITH et al vs WAUNA LAKE CLUB et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01623-06ANAY SINGH vs 1015 NORTH GARRISON, LLC1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Desautels, Sarah Lauren; Oetter, Jennifer Kay
21-2-01623-06ANAY SINGH vs 1015 NORTH GARRISON, LLC1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Gustitus, Sandra Satre
21-2-01636-06WFG NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY OF CLARK COUNTY WA, LLC vs SPENCER CROYDON et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-2-01644-06Michael S. Clawson et al vs The Old Apostolic Lutheran Church of Lewisville2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference -P5th Floor Department 4DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-2-01644-06Michael S. Clawson et al vs The Old Apostolic Lutheran Church of Lewisville2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference -P5th Floor Department 4Lindberg, Jeffrey Thomas
21-2-01644-06Michael S. Clawson et al vs The Old Apostolic Lutheran Church of Lewisville2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference -P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01645-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs SANDRA LYN2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi
21-2-01645-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs SANDRA LYN2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01646-06MT.HOOD CORPORATIONS, INC vs BETTY HOLLAND1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF - P4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-01646-06MT.HOOD CORPORATIONS, INC vs BETTY HOLLAND1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF - P4th Floor Department 10White, Van M.
21-2-01650-06MICHAEL SCHEIDT vs BRAYDEN KELLER2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Edwards, Scott W
21-2-01650-06MICHAEL SCHEIDT vs BRAYDEN KELLER2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6KAY, KAREN MARIE
21-2-01655-06American Express National Bank vs Rodney Starr2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6MCLELLAN, AARON; Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi
21-2-01655-06American Express National Bank vs Rodney Starr2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01658-06MICHAEL HANSON et al vs GLAVIN DEVELOPMENT, LLC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing rvw discovery5th Floor Department 4Leatham, Stephen Garrett
21-2-01658-06MICHAEL HANSON et al vs GLAVIN DEVELOPMENT, LLC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing rvw discovery5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01658-06MICHAEL HANSON et al vs GLAVIN DEVELOPMENT, LLC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing rvw discovery5th Floor Department 4Passannante, Mark G.; Whitlock, Douglas O
21-2-01658-06MICHAEL HANSON et al vs GLAVIN DEVELOPMENT, LLC2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P)5th Floor Department 4Leatham, Stephen Garrett
21-2-01658-06MICHAEL HANSON et al vs GLAVIN DEVELOPMENT, LLC2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P)5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01658-06MICHAEL HANSON et al vs GLAVIN DEVELOPMENT, LLC2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P)5th Floor Department 4Passannante, Mark G.; Whitlock, Douglas O
21-2-01669-06JOSHUA A. SOUZA vs ALI M. WILLIAMS2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01669-06JOSHUA A. SOUZA vs ALI M. WILLIAMS2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9Robison, William Delmar
21-2-01684-06RHONDA M KUYKENDALL vs MELISSA PRESCOTT SMALL et al3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P-3rd Floor Department 7Benson, Sara Anne
21-2-01684-06RHONDA M KUYKENDALL vs MELISSA PRESCOTT SMALL et al3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P-3rd Floor Department 7Roes, Johnathan Ray
21-2-01688-06In re Steven Beresford1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION FOR DECREE OF NULLIFICATION - P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01696-06Mark Lahti vs Cascade West Development Inc et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9CONWAY, JESSE DAVID; Thompson, Garrett William; Volvovic, Joshua Luke
21-2-01696-06Mark Lahti vs Cascade West Development Inc et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9Goldfarb, Rachel J.
21-2-01697-06NORMAN O'DELL NOE et al vs DGV HOMES, LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5Andersen, Steven C.
21-2-01697-06NORMAN O'DELL NOE et al vs DGV HOMES, LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5Calvert, Maren
21-2-01697-06NORMAN O'DELL NOE et al vs DGV HOMES, LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-01697-06NORMAN O'DELL NOE et al vs DGV HOMES, LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5Wolfe, Brian H
21-2-01704-06MICHAEL CAPEK et al vs SMART HOMES, LLC et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 8CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
21-2-01704-06MICHAEL CAPEK et al vs SMART HOMES, LLC et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01704-06MICHAEL CAPEK et al vs SMART HOMES, LLC et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 8SCHNUCK, SCOTT D; Shewbert, Kelsey Lynn
21-2-01707-06RUSSELL WHITTINGTON vs ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANY et al3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7Foley, Douglas Fredrick
21-2-01707-06RUSSELL WHITTINGTON vs ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANY et al3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7Jacobs, Jesse Blake
21-2-01707-06RUSSELL WHITTINGTON vs ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANY et al3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7Nako, Mai-Anh Tran
21-2-01711-06MEGAN M HENDERSON vs NANCY N WISHMEYER1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P-4th Floor Department 10Campbell, Shaun Gerald
21-2-01711-06MEGAN M HENDERSON vs NANCY N WISHMEYER1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P-4th Floor Department 10Sellers, James Lawrence
21-2-01712-06LAURA D. KAMMER vs PATRICIA J. COCHRAN2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference R - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 5Chan, Kenneth
21-2-01712-06LAURA D. KAMMER vs PATRICIA J. COCHRAN2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference R - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 5HOJEM, THOMAS ERIC
21-2-01720-06JELAYNE SCHEEL vs THE VANCOUVER CLINIC INC et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P4th Floor Department 10Jahn, Ryan
21-2-01720-06JELAYNE SCHEEL vs THE VANCOUVER CLINIC INC et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P4th Floor Department 10MILLER, ABBY KAYLAN
21-2-01735-06ANDREA M EGGER vs SHOREWOOD EAST OWNERS ASSOCIATION1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference LR40(C) JOINT STATUS REPORT DUE 1/21/224th Floor Department 8HOJEM, THOMAS ERIC
21-2-01735-06ANDREA M EGGER vs SHOREWOOD EAST OWNERS ASSOCIATION1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference LR40(C) JOINT STATUS REPORT DUE 1/21/224th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01736-06HAROLD HARRISON et al vs ERIC KLINE et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P.3rd Floor Department 7Lange, Kristen Elizabeth; WICK, KETIA BERRY
21-2-01736-06HAROLD HARRISON et al vs ERIC KLINE et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P.3rd Floor Department 7Leatham, Stephen Garrett; ROONEY, TERENCE LEO
21-2-01736-06HAROLD HARRISON et al vs ERIC KLINE et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P.3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01736-06HAROLD HARRISON et al vs ERIC KLINE et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P.3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01736-06HAROLD HARRISON et al vs ERIC KLINE et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P.3rd Floor Department 7Reichert, Todd Wesley
21-2-01739-06MONTEREY INSURANCE COMPANY vs DAVID C MURRAY et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01739-06MONTEREY INSURANCE COMPANY vs DAVID C MURRAY et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 6SHUMSKY, GEORGE M
21-2-01740-06EMILY E. EARLY vs SANDRA B. MOLANO1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P5th Floor Department 4Gehrmann, Grant Arnold
21-2-01740-06EMILY E. EARLY vs SANDRA B. MOLANO1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P5th Floor Department 4Roes, Johnathan Ray
21-2-01751-06DONALD EUGENE KENNEDY et al vs PENNY MAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Huelsman, Melissa Ann
21-2-01751-06DONALD EUGENE KENNEDY et al vs PENNY MAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01751-06DONALD EUGENE KENNEDY et al vs PENNY MAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01754-06ODELIA TKACHENCKO et al vs MANUEL ANTONIO CRUZ RAMOS et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/DFLT - P5th Floor Department 9Gregg, Robert Maurice
21-2-01754-06ODELIA TKACHENCKO et al vs MANUEL ANTONIO CRUZ RAMOS et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/DFLT - P5th Floor Department 9Taaffe, William Patrick
21-2-01754-06ODELIA TKACHENCKO et al vs MANUEL ANTONIO CRUZ RAMOS et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9Gregg, Robert Maurice
21-2-01754-06ODELIA TKACHENCKO et al vs MANUEL ANTONIO CRUZ RAMOS et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9Taaffe, William Patrick
21-2-01757-06RONALD E INGRAM, II vs WALMART, INC et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P4th Floor Department 8Baumgartner, William Vance
21-2-01757-06RONALD E INGRAM, II vs WALMART, INC et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01757-06RONALD E INGRAM, II vs WALMART, INC et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P4th Floor Department 8Silverman, Edward Martin
21-2-01758-06MARCUS BOYD vs B&B TITLE AND MASONRY CORPORRAATION et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5FERRIS, MEGAN L; Saunders, Joel Christopher-Pau
21-2-01758-06MARCUS BOYD vs B&B TITLE AND MASONRY CORPORRAATION et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Kiel, Adam Alexander
21-2-01758-06MARCUS BOYD vs B&B TITLE AND MASONRY CORPORRAATION et al1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Spajic, Robert
21-2-01772-06CHERYL FORKNER et al vs MICHAEL QUINONES et al1/28/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment P3rd Floor Department 7Eling, William J.
21-2-01772-06CHERYL FORKNER et al vs MICHAEL QUINONES et al1/28/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01772-06CHERYL FORKNER et al vs MICHAEL QUINONES et al1/28/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01778-06CHON PELLEY vs ALLSTATE FIRE AND CASUALITY INSURANCE COMPANY2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference 9:00 AM (D)4th Floor Department 6Foley, Douglas Fredrick
21-2-01778-06CHON PELLEY vs ALLSTATE FIRE AND CASUALITY INSURANCE COMPANY2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference 9:00 AM (D)4th Floor Department 6KOCHER, SCOTT F
21-2-01779-06TERRY W NELSON vs BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Chait, Michael Eliott; ODOM, JEFFREY MICHAEL; Wackerbarth, Timothy David; YATES, ANDREW GORDON
21-2-01779-06TERRY W NELSON vs BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Mitchell, Wayne E.
21-2-01781-06OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs NICKI BARRETT3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF5th Floor Department 4Bertolino, Michelle Marie
21-2-01781-06OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs NICKI BARRETT3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01788-06ONPOINT COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs DOUGLAS M HOFFMAN3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLI8NG CONF -P5th Floor Department 9Bertolino, Michelle Marie
21-2-01788-06ONPOINT COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs DOUGLAS M HOFFMAN3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLI8NG CONF -P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01789-06ELSPETH FEB vs HARVEST COMMU NITY CHURCH et al1/28/20229:00 AMShow Cause FOR DISMISSAL OF CASE5th Floor Department 9Ambrose, Petra Nasreen; Taylor, Amy Phan
21-2-01789-06ELSPETH FEB vs HARVEST COMMU NITY CHURCH et al1/28/20229:00 AMShow Cause FOR DISMISSAL OF CASE5th Floor Department 9MCKELVEY, LOWELL P
21-2-01789-06ELSPETH FEB vs HARVEST COMMU NITY CHURCH et al1/28/20229:00 AMShow Cause FOR DISMISSAL OF CASE5th Floor Department 9RHOADES, NICOLE M
21-2-01793-06U.S. Bank National Association vs Silviu Cionea2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 6Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi
21-2-01793-06U.S. Bank National Association vs Silviu Cionea2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 6SCHNEIDER, PETER MICHAEL
21-2-01794-06MEREDITH ASKE vs JEFFRY A. SIMONS et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7Bowser, David H
21-2-01794-06MEREDITH ASKE vs JEFFRY A. SIMONS et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7Kurtz, Ryan Peter
21-2-01794-06MEREDITH ASKE vs JEFFRY A. SIMONS et al2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01794-06MEREDITH ASKE vs JEFFRY A. SIMONS et al2/18/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment P3rd Floor Department 7Bowser, David H
21-2-01794-06MEREDITH ASKE vs JEFFRY A. SIMONS et al2/18/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment P3rd Floor Department 7Kurtz, Ryan Peter
21-2-01794-06MEREDITH ASKE vs JEFFRY A. SIMONS et al2/18/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01798-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.. vs DOUGLAS J MEYER3/18/20229:00 AMDefault Judgment P4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01798-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.. vs DOUGLAS J MEYER3/18/20229:00 AMDefault Judgment P4th Floor Department 8Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-01798-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.. vs DOUGLAS J MEYER3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01798-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.. vs DOUGLAS J MEYER3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONF4th Floor Department 8Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-01799-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs JESSE F POPOVICH1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO CHANGE VENUE - P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01799-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs JESSE F POPOVICH1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO CHANGE VENUE - P5th Floor Department 9Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-01805-06Minor Settlement of DYLAN SORK3/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing P/ CONFIRM RECEIPTS3rd Floor Department 1McKenzie, Danielle Natasha
21-2-01807-06KADEN LUKAS vs ANTHONY WILLIAMS et al2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P4th Floor Department 8CALLAHAN, SHAUN
21-2-01807-06KADEN LUKAS vs ANTHONY WILLIAMS et al2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P4th Floor Department 8Foley, Douglas Fredrick
21-2-01807-06KADEN LUKAS vs ANTHONY WILLIAMS et al2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P4th Floor Department 8Nordlinger, Julia D.; VACHA, JASON E
21-2-01809-06Richard James and Associates, Inc vs Bradford T Guillet2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Grant, Donald Gene
21-2-01809-06Richard James and Associates, Inc vs Bradford T Guillet2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01812-06ARS, INC, vs DEVIN PARK et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9ELKINS, TIFFANY A.
21-2-01812-06ARS, INC, vs DEVIN PARK et al1/28/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01818-06REYNA WOOLERY-MENDOZA vs CAMERON HEIL et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10Bendele, Levi Lewis
21-2-01818-06REYNA WOOLERY-MENDOZA vs CAMERON HEIL et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10Dalton, Nicole Terece
21-2-01818-06REYNA WOOLERY-MENDOZA vs CAMERON HEIL et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-01818-06REYNA WOOLERY-MENDOZA vs CAMERON HEIL et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10Roes, Johnathan Ray
21-2-01821-06PACWEST ENERGY, LLC vs A V CORNER MARKET, INC3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #8 JOINT STATUS REPORT DUE 3/11/224th Floor Department 8Campbell, David Crawford
21-2-01821-06PACWEST ENERGY, LLC vs A V CORNER MARKET, INC3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #8 JOINT STATUS REPORT DUE 3/11/224th Floor Department 8CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
21-2-01822-06JACKSONS FOOD STORES, INC vs ESHGHI INC1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 5Campbell, David Crawford
21-2-01822-06JACKSONS FOOD STORES, INC vs ESHGHI INC1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 5Hazen, Laura Elizabeth
21-2-01824-06FIRST TECHNOLOGY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs EVELYN MARIE BOLTON3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 10BANER, JONATHAN A.
21-2-01824-06FIRST TECHNOLOGY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs EVELYN MARIE BOLTON3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 10Bertolino, Michelle Marie
21-2-01826-06HOLLY NARAMORE vs SHARON HAGER-MIKSCH3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P.3rd Floor Department 7Shapland, Sara Renae
21-2-01826-06HOLLY NARAMORE vs SHARON HAGER-MIKSCH3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P.3rd Floor Department 7Townsend, Josephine C
21-2-01835-06SHAWN KREBS vs ADAVANCE WELDING, INC2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P5th Floor Department 9PRYME FULD, WILLIAM HALLAM
21-2-01835-06SHAWN KREBS vs ADAVANCE WELDING, INC2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P5th Floor Department 9Schlatter, Tegan Danae
21-2-01840-06NIRAV SHETH et al vs STEPHEN L FOX et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4Erickson, Marilee C.
21-2-01840-06NIRAV SHETH et al vs STEPHEN L FOX et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4Holtmann, Johnnie Joe
21-2-01845-06BECKY I HARDING vs MARGUERITE K RAWITZER2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10PETERSON, KURT CHARLES
21-2-01845-06BECKY I HARDING vs MARGUERITE K RAWITZER2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10THAYER, JEFFREY P
21-2-01849-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs PERRY N ANDERSON4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4BITTNER, ASHLEY BRIANNA; Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-01849-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs PERRY N ANDERSON4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01850-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ADEFOLARIN ADEMOSU3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9BITTNER, ASHLEY BRIANNA; Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-01850-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ADEFOLARIN ADEMOSU3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9SCHNEIDER, PETER MICHAEL
21-2-01853-06DAWN GAUDETTE vs EMERSON KNEIPP et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4Karp, Adam Phillip
21-2-01853-06DAWN GAUDETTE vs EMERSON KNEIPP et al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01864-06Discover Bank vs Kristiana Kotchnofski3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi
21-2-01864-06Discover Bank vs Kristiana Kotchnofski3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01870-06JAYMIE R STOOPS vs MILES ORLANDO HARRIS4/18/202210:30 AMAnti-Harassment TEMP P.O. - HARASSMENTCourt HouseMcAleer, Erin Bradley
21-2-01870-06JAYMIE R STOOPS vs MILES ORLANDO HARRIS4/18/202210:30 AMAnti-Harassment TEMP P.O. - HARASSMENTCourt HouseNone
21-2-01876-06JEFFREY TODD FORD vs WILLIAM ALMONTE3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8Engstrom, Angela Lynn
21-2-01876-06JEFFREY TODD FORD vs WILLIAM ALMONTE3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01878-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs GABRIEL S. MOOERS2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6BITTNER, ASHLEY BRIANNA
21-2-01878-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs GABRIEL S. MOOERS2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01880-06LESLIE LITTLE et al vs SANDRA R SCOTT2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6Jackson, Jacob Peter
21-2-01880-06LESLIE LITTLE et al vs SANDRA R SCOTT2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01880-06LESLIE LITTLE et al vs SANDRA R SCOTT2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01881-06BALLARDO TELLEZ GONALEZ vs RYAN THOMAS4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7KELLER, JAYME
21-2-01881-06BALLARDO TELLEZ GONALEZ vs RYAN THOMAS4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7Thayer, Bradley James
21-2-01889-06MALIQUE HALL vs BREANNE BENDEL3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6Bendele, Levi Lewis
21-2-01889-06MALIQUE HALL vs BREANNE BENDEL3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6Benson, Sara Anne; Pak, James Lee
21-2-01890-06Ameican Express National Bank vs Sen Lam3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8MCLELLAN, AARON; Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi
21-2-01890-06Ameican Express National Bank vs Sen Lam3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01892-06FORT VANCOUVER POST ACUTE, LLC vs BETTY CLACK3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01892-06FORT VANCOUVER POST ACUTE, LLC vs BETTY CLACK3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Volvovic, Joshua Luke
21-2-01903-06Vasiliy Kharitonenko et al vs Justin Kise4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01903-06Vasiliy Kharitonenko et al vs Justin Kise4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-01903-06Vasiliy Kharitonenko et al vs Justin Kise4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Townsend, Josephine C
21-2-01908-06GLYNDA COX vs STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P.3rd Floor Department 7Jensen, Heather M; Smith, Zachary McKinley
21-2-01908-06GLYNDA COX vs STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P.3rd Floor Department 7Pak, James Lee
21-2-01913-06SIXTH STREET STATION II et al vs TARA M HUTCHISON3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P.3rd Floor Department 7COXEY, GREGORY BRIAN
21-2-01913-06SIXTH STREET STATION II et al vs TARA M HUTCHISON3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P.3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-01918-06PAUL RICHELIEU vs RIGGED RIDGE CONSTRUCTION, LLC2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 8Lee, Christine J
21-2-01918-06PAUL RICHELIEU vs RIGGED RIDGE CONSTRUCTION, LLC2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 8ProSe
21-2-01919-06YULIA DAVANI vs ROBERT PATRICK LUNSFORD3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Kazempour, Sima M
21-2-01919-06YULIA DAVANI vs ROBERT PATRICK LUNSFORD3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01939-06DONALD LEE HARRISON et al vs WAPITI PACIFIC CONTRACTORS, LLC et al4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
21-2-01939-06DONALD LEE HARRISON et al vs WAPITI PACIFIC CONTRACTORS, LLC et al4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9Linville, David E
21-2-01939-06DONALD LEE HARRISON et al vs WAPITI PACIFIC CONTRACTORS, LLC et al4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-01940-06VICTORIA L. BICKFORD vs PRESTIGE CONSTRUCTION & HOME REMODELING LLC4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9Grant, Donald Gene
21-2-01940-06VICTORIA L. BICKFORD vs PRESTIGE CONSTRUCTION & HOME REMODELING LLC4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9Volvovic, Joshua Luke
21-2-01941-06BRETT DARBY vs AVERY FUSSELL4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9FRY, GREGORY P
21-2-01941-06BRETT DARBY vs AVERY FUSSELL4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9Melnick, Benjamin Paul
21-2-01942-06LANI TOIVONEN vs OMAR M. MONTIEL3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P; 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9Foley, Douglas Fredrick
21-2-01942-06LANI TOIVONEN vs OMAR M. MONTIEL3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P; 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 9Price, Gregory Earl
21-2-01943-06MICHELLE ALBA vs WAYNE A MAGNONI2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4Ridenour, David W
21-2-01943-06MICHELLE ALBA vs WAYNE A MAGNONI2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4Thompson, Garrett William
21-2-01944-06JOSEPH GILLUM vs THE BURLINGTON INSURANCE COMPANY4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Chenoweth, Brian David
21-2-01944-06JOSEPH GILLUM vs THE BURLINGTON INSURANCE COMPANY4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01949-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ADEFOLARIN ADEMOSU3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-01949-06WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ADEFOLARIN ADEMOSU3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Nykamp, Bradley G.
21-2-01951-06MATTHEW W LITTLE vs DAKOTA LYNNE DARVELL3/7/202210:30 AMAnti-Harassment REISSUANCE - NON-DVCourt HouseNone
21-2-01951-06MATTHEW W LITTLE vs DAKOTA LYNNE DARVELL3/7/202210:30 AMAnti-Harassment REISSUANCE - NON-DVCourt HouseNone
21-2-01952-06KAYLYN DAWLEY vs FIRST NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4Hutson, John Joseph; Silk, John Michael
21-2-01952-06KAYLYN DAWLEY vs FIRST NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM5th Floor Department 4Melnick, Benjamin Paul
21-2-01953-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs JEREMY ROTH3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi
21-2-01953-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs JEREMY ROTH3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-01958-06ABIGAIL BROWN vs MIKE CASTANEDA2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01958-06ABIGAIL BROWN vs MIKE CASTANEDA2/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4SELLERS, JAMES L
21-2-01961-06CASCADE BAPTIST CHURCH vs T-MOBILE WEST, LLC4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5CRAWFORD, CASSIE N
21-2-01961-06CASCADE BAPTIST CHURCH vs T-MOBILE WEST, LLC4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Sheely, Paul Edward
21-2-01964-06MAYA GRACE MOREY vs XANITOS, INC. et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF. -P5th Floor Department 9Emery, Timothy W
21-2-01964-06MAYA GRACE MOREY vs XANITOS, INC. et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF. -P5th Floor Department 9HOLT, THOMAS PATRICK
21-2-01964-06MAYA GRACE MOREY vs XANITOS, INC. et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF. -P5th Floor Department 9Schleuning, Elizabeth Ann
21-2-01965-06NW INJURY AND REHAB CENTER, P.S. vs NATALIE BABICHENKO et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P); 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
21-2-01965-06NW INJURY AND REHAB CENTER, P.S. vs NATALIE BABICHENKO et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P); 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-01968-06PARKER EGBERT vs EMILY DYER3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P.3rd Floor Department 7Harlan, Beau D.
21-2-01968-06PARKER EGBERT vs EMILY DYER3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P.3rd Floor Department 7SCHOLNICK, BRYAN D
21-2-01969-06GERARDO CAUICH vs TANNER ROONEY3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Harlan, Beau D.
21-2-01969-06GERARDO CAUICH vs TANNER ROONEY3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-01972-06MICHAELA CURTIS-JOYCE vs KATHIE MINERS et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Gutzler, Michael N
21-2-01972-06MICHAELA CURTIS-JOYCE vs KATHIE MINERS et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Nako, Mai-Anh Tran
21-2-01972-06MICHAELA CURTIS-JOYCE vs KATHIE MINERS et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-01973-06PROGRESSIVE DIRECT INSURANCE COMPANY vs ELINA KUWATA1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Juhl, Nicholas William
21-2-01973-06PROGRESSIVE DIRECT INSURANCE COMPANY vs ELINA KUWATA1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-01988-06NIKI L CANTRELL vs DWAYNE R FARLEY et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6Goldfarb, Rachel J.
21-2-01988-06NIKI L CANTRELL vs DWAYNE R FARLEY et al2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6TURNER, STEVEN ERIK
21-2-01995-06YAKIMA HERALD-REPUBLIC INC vs BROWN WARRIOR PUBLISHING LLC1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Juhl, Nicholas William
21-2-01995-06YAKIMA HERALD-REPUBLIC INC vs BROWN WARRIOR PUBLISHING LLC1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-01997-06JAN LECKRON vs VANCOUVER MALL II LIMITED PARTNERSHIP et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Edwards, Scott W
21-2-01997-06JAN LECKRON vs VANCOUVER MALL II LIMITED PARTNERSHIP et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8WEBSTER, RONALD FRANCIS
21-2-01998-06RONALD SEIFERT vs WASTE CONNECTIONS OF WASHINGTON, INC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO VACATE & SET ASIDE DFLT ORD - D4th Floor Department 6Crow, Jennifer Lynn
21-2-01998-06RONALD SEIFERT vs WASTE CONNECTIONS OF WASHINGTON, INC1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO VACATE & SET ASIDE DFLT ORD - D4th Floor Department 6Price, Gregory Earl
21-2-01998-06RONALD SEIFERT vs WASTE CONNECTIONS OF WASHINGTON, INC3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Crow, Jennifer Lynn
21-2-01998-06RONALD SEIFERT vs WASTE CONNECTIONS OF WASHINGTON, INC3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Price, Gregory Earl
21-2-02003-06WILLIAM BEALL vs TERRESA KRAFT et al3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10None
21-2-02003-06WILLIAM BEALL vs TERRESA KRAFT et al3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10Pak, James Lee
21-2-02005-06MARY CHAMPION vs FRED LANE1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Ortiz, Flavio Alejandro
21-2-02005-06MARY CHAMPION vs FRED LANE1/21/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Philbrook, Matthew
21-2-02006-06WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs OSCAR J NOVELO4/1/20229:00 AMDefault Judgment P5th Floor Department 4BITTNER, ASHLEY BRIANNA
21-2-02006-06WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs OSCAR J NOVELO4/1/20229:00 AMDefault Judgment P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-02006-06WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs OSCAR J NOVELO4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4BITTNER, ASHLEY BRIANNA
21-2-02006-06WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs OSCAR J NOVELO4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-02010-06BRANDY CLARNO et al vs JASMINE GUIRADO2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Kurkoski, Patrick James
21-2-02010-06BRANDY CLARNO et al vs JASMINE GUIRADO2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Smucker, Steven R.
21-2-02012-06THOMAS WADSWORTH vs LYUDMILA LIPSHITS4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference Joint Status Report Due by: 04/08/20224th Floor Department 6Pak, James Lee
21-2-02012-06THOMAS WADSWORTH vs LYUDMILA LIPSHITS4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference Joint Status Report Due by: 04/08/20224th Floor Department 6WIDNEY, ALLISON MAE
21-2-02013-06VALERIE NOLAN vs ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE,INC4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference Joint Status Report Due By: 04/01/20225th Floor Department 4None
21-2-02013-06VALERIE NOLAN vs ULTA SALON COSMETICS & FRAGRANCE,INC4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference Joint Status Report Due By: 04/01/20225th Floor Department 4Pak, James Lee
21-2-02025-06GIRARD SADOWSKI vs JOSH YARBROUGH PAINTING3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-02025-06GIRARD SADOWSKI vs JOSH YARBROUGH PAINTING3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 7ProSe
21-2-02026-06PETER CARUSO, Jr vs DANIEL LEON GARRISON4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 6Campbell, Shaun Gerald
21-2-02026-06PETER CARUSO, Jr vs DANIEL LEON GARRISON4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 6Tran, Thanh Huu
21-2-02027-06FIRST TECHNOLOGY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs HEATHER DAWN HILBUN4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Bertolino, Michelle Marie
21-2-02027-06FIRST TECHNOLOGY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs HEATHER DAWN HILBUN4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-02028-06FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY OF WASHINGTON, INC VS. ROBERT J. MURDOCK ET;AL4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-02028-06FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY OF WASHINGTON, INC VS. ROBERT J. MURDOCK ET;AL4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4SANDSTROM, THOMAS DALE
21-2-02033-06BANK OF THE WEST vs PETR KIBUKEVICH4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8McGair, Kimberley Hanks
21-2-02033-06BANK OF THE WEST vs PETR KIBUKEVICH4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-02034-06KEVIN BAUM et al vs JEREMY HANSON et al3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7CONWAY, JESSE DAVID; Volvovic, Joshua Luke
21-2-02034-06KEVIN BAUM et al vs JEREMY HANSON et al3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7TURNER, STEVEN ERIK
21-2-02042-06MERIWETHER HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs STEVEN MILLICAN et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference JOINT STATUS REPORT DUE 4/1/224th Floor Department 8COXEY, GREGORY BRIAN
21-2-02042-06MERIWETHER HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs STEVEN MILLICAN et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference JOINT STATUS REPORT DUE 4/1/224th Floor Department 8None
21-2-02047-06DAVID GAINES, II vs STATE OF WASHINGTON DEPARTMENT OF LICENSING2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing4th Floor Department 8HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-2-02047-06DAVID GAINES, II vs STATE OF WASHINGTON DEPARTMENT OF LICENSING2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing4th Floor Department 8ProSe
21-2-02050-06WESLEY BUCK et al vs CARL NEWTON CORP et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Calderbank, Timothy J.
21-2-02050-06WESLEY BUCK et al vs CARL NEWTON CORP et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7DISHAW, MEREDITH EILEEN
21-2-02050-06WESLEY BUCK et al vs CARL NEWTON CORP et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE
21-2-02050-06WESLEY BUCK et al vs CARL NEWTON CORP et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Volvovic, Joshua Luke
21-2-02051-06NW SOCCER LOCKER, INC. vs LAURA MARTIN3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5Karmel, Ivan M
21-2-02051-06NW SOCCER LOCKER, INC. vs LAURA MARTIN3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5Meyer, Andrea R
21-2-02053-06DAVID GELLIS vs THE CITY OF VANCOUVER3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9HOJEM, THOMAS ERIC
21-2-02053-06DAVID GELLIS vs THE CITY OF VANCOUVER3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9LLOYD, DANIEL G
21-2-02061-06STEVEN BERRY et al vs GRANITE HIGHLANDS OWNERS ASSOCIATION4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-02061-06STEVEN BERRY et al vs GRANITE HIGHLANDS OWNERS ASSOCIATION4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Volvovic, Joshua Luke
21-2-02061-06STEVEN BERRY et al vs GRANITE HIGHLANDS OWNERS ASSOCIATION4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7WAGNER, GABRIELLA
21-2-02062-06ANDREW MAJURY vs TIMOTHY PATTERSON et al2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Heinson, Timothy J
21-2-02062-06ANDREW MAJURY vs TIMOTHY PATTERSON et al2/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Philbrook, Matthew
21-2-02065-06ALEXANDRA MOORE vs CRYSTAL HANSEN2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P5th Floor Department 9Bendele, Levi Lewis
21-2-02065-06ALEXANDRA MOORE vs CRYSTAL HANSEN2/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P5th Floor Department 9SCOTT, COLIN MICHAEL
21-2-02066-06JESSICA CRETSINGER vs HAMER ELECTRIC, INC et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Erickson, Marilee C.
21-2-02066-06JESSICA CRETSINGER vs HAMER ELECTRIC, INC et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4MOTLEY, PETER DAVID
21-2-02066-06JESSICA CRETSINGER vs HAMER ELECTRIC, INC et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Price, Gregory Earl
21-2-02067-06Minor Settlement of MATEO C ESTRADAet al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW RECEIPTS3rd Floor Department 1Beaty, Michael Gene
21-2-02068-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs BRIAN PETERSON4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi
21-2-02068-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs BRIAN PETERSON4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-02070-06NORA LEIBOWITZ vs RICHARD LYCKSELLet al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Goldman, Matthew Philip
21-2-02070-06NORA LEIBOWITZ vs RICHARD LYCKSELLet al3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8ProSe
21-2-02071-06HANNA SKOREYKO vs DAVID ALAN VERSTEEG4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 8SCHLESINGER, ANDREW M
21-2-02071-06HANNA SKOREYKO vs DAVID ALAN VERSTEEG4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 8VACHA, JASON E
21-2-02072-06SERGEY SUYARKOV vs DAVID ALAN VERSTEEG4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 8SCHLESINGER, ANDREW M
21-2-02072-06SERGEY SUYARKOV vs DAVID ALAN VERSTEEG4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P4th Floor Department 8VACHA, JASON E
21-2-02076-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs ADAM GLASS4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi
21-2-02076-06AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs ADAM GLASS4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-02077-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs LYNNETTE K ROBERTSON4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi
21-2-02077-06U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs LYNNETTE K ROBERTSON4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-02078-06AMADOR ANDRADE vs KENT R LAUER4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Mendel, James N
21-2-02078-06AMADOR ANDRADE vs KENT R LAUER4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 8Miller, Arthur Dustin
21-2-02080-06CYNTHIA ELMORE vs JOSHUA WEST3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6Ammons, Darrel S.
21-2-02080-06CYNTHIA ELMORE vs JOSHUA WEST3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02090-06LUCAS COGGINS vs MORGAN RUDDIMAN et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SHW CSE - DISMISS5th Floor Department 9Hill, Jennifer Rose
21-2-02090-06LUCAS COGGINS vs MORGAN RUDDIMAN et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SHW CSE - DISMISS5th Floor Department 9O Donnell, Scott Gregory
21-2-02093-06HEATHER PALMER vs SAFEWAY INC.4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-02093-06HEATHER PALMER vs SAFEWAY INC.4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8SELLERS, JAMES L
21-2-02098-06LINDA BROOKS vs SHELLY D WILSON4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference # 8 MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th Floor Department 8Chan, Kenneth
21-2-02098-06LINDA BROOKS vs SHELLY D WILSON4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference # 8 MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE4th Floor Department 8Miller, Arthur Dustin
21-2-02100-06RITA PITKA vs COLUMBIA CREDIT UNION1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SETTLEMENT OF DAMAGES $85,000 - P3rd Floor Department 5Isely, Charles Anthony
21-2-02100-06RITA PITKA vs COLUMBIA CREDIT UNION1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing SETTLEMENT OF DAMAGES $85,000 - P3rd Floor Department 5ProSe
21-2-02109-06TAMARA PADGETT vs SAMUEL JOHN URSU et al3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8Mendel, James N
21-2-02109-06TAMARA PADGETT vs SAMUEL JOHN URSU et al3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-02109-06TAMARA PADGETT vs SAMUEL JOHN URSU et al3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8Pak, James Lee
21-2-02112-06DENA M THORP vs TOM HARRIS4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P5th Floor Department 9CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
21-2-02112-06DENA M THORP vs TOM HARRIS4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLING CONF -P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-02125-06BRANDY JENNINGS vs GOWER FAMILY TRUST et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6McAleer, Erin Bradley
21-2-02125-06BRANDY JENNINGS vs GOWER FAMILY TRUST et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6Robinson, Terry
21-2-02126-06BRANDY JENNINGS vs ANIA LOMAS3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10McAleer, Erin Bradley
21-2-02126-06BRANDY JENNINGS vs ANIA LOMAS3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 10Posner, Quinn Harrison
21-2-02129-06JAMES SMITH vs JUANITA HINSZ et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing mt f/service by mail on def hinsz - P5th Floor Department 4HOJEM, THOMAS ERIC
21-2-02129-06JAMES SMITH vs JUANITA HINSZ et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing mt f/service by mail on def hinsz - P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-02129-06JAMES SMITH vs JUANITA HINSZ et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing mt f/service by mail on def hinsz - P5th Floor Department 4Petersen, Lisa M
21-2-02129-06JAMES SMITH vs JUANITA HINSZ et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P5th Floor Department 4HOJEM, THOMAS ERIC
21-2-02129-06JAMES SMITH vs JUANITA HINSZ et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-02129-06JAMES SMITH vs JUANITA HINSZ et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P5th Floor Department 4Petersen, Lisa M
21-2-02138-06AMICA MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY vs ANGEL M JONES et al3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5Juhl, Nicholas William
21-2-02138-06AMICA MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY vs ANGEL M JONES et al3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-02139-06PROGRESSIVE DIRECT INSURANCE COMPANY vs BRYAN K SENECAL et al3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Juhl, Nicholas William
21-2-02139-06PROGRESSIVE DIRECT INSURANCE COMPANY vs BRYAN K SENECAL et al3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-02140-06JAMES SCOTT HOPKINS vs FCA US LLC3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Beauvais, Danielle
21-2-02140-06JAMES SCOTT HOPKINS vs FCA US LLC3/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7Kang, Jean
21-2-02142-06DEREK ALCALA vs DEWEY FAIFAIet al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Cavanaugh, Tresa G
21-2-02142-06DEREK ALCALA vs DEWEY FAIFAIet al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Kinman, Stephen D.
21-2-02142-06DEREK ALCALA vs DEWEY FAIFAIet al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02154-06DONALD LEE HOGAN vs WA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing NEGLIGENCE TO KEEP PRISONER SAFE - P4th Floor Department 6Cox, Kimberly Jeane
21-2-02154-06DONALD LEE HOGAN vs WA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing NEGLIGENCE TO KEEP PRISONER SAFE - P4th Floor Department 6ProSe
21-2-02154-06DONALD LEE HOGAN vs WA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6Cox, Kimberly Jeane
21-2-02154-06DONALD LEE HOGAN vs WA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 6ProSe
21-2-02155-06DONALD LEE HOGAN vs MASON COUNTY GENERAL HOSPITAL3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-02155-06DONALD LEE HOGAN vs MASON COUNTY GENERAL HOSPITAL3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5ProSe
21-2-02156-06DONALD LEE HOGAN vs COWLITZ COUNTY et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-02156-06DONALD LEE HOGAN vs COWLITZ COUNTY et al3/18/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference MANDATORY SCHDLNG CONF -P3rd Floor Department 5ProSe
21-2-02161-06MARY R. SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #73rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-02161-06MARY R. SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #73rd Floor Department 7Wolfe, Brian H
21-2-02166-06ASHLEE HARRISON vs NEW TRADITION HOMES, INC et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #2 Mandatory Scheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9Brumbaugh, Mark Stanley
21-2-02166-06ASHLEE HARRISON vs NEW TRADITION HOMES, INC et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #2 Mandatory Scheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9MOTLEY, PETER DAVID
21-2-02166-06ASHLEE HARRISON vs NEW TRADITION HOMES, INC et al2/4/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference #2 Mandatory Scheduling Conference5th Floor Department 9POORE, DAVID M
21-2-02171-06MARY JOYCE ALSTEEN vs NAUTILUS, INC.3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7MILESNICK, ROBERT STANLEY
21-2-02171-06MARY JOYCE ALSTEEN vs NAUTILUS, INC.3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-02182-06ADRIAN CORTES vs MARTHA LETICIA CORTES2/11/202210:30 AMProtection Order VAPO3rd Floor Department 1None
21-2-02182-06ADRIAN CORTES vs MARTHA LETICIA CORTES2/11/202210:30 AMProtection Order VAPO3rd Floor Department 1Young, Rachael Ann
21-2-02183-06JUSTIN M HAYDEN vs RAY KLEIN, INC1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO SET BRIEF SCHDULE F/RVW OF DSTRICT COURT JDGMT - APPELLANT4th Floor Department 10Kampf, Garrett Steven
21-2-02185-06DENNIS LEE HONSOWETZ vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P3rd Floor Department 5FINDLEY, FLETCHER L
21-2-02185-06DENNIS LEE HONSOWETZ vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-02193-06SBF HOLDINGS, LLC vs RBA INTERNATIONAL, LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - P3rd Floor Department 7Mullins, James Daryl
21-2-02193-06SBF HOLDINGS, LLC vs RBA INTERNATIONAL, LLC et al1/21/20229:00 AMSummary Judgment PARTIAL - P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-2-02197-06WFG NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY OF CLARK COUNTY WA, LLC vs MARICELA ESPINOZA et al4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-2-02198-06WFG NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY OF CLARK COUNTY WA, LLC vs JUAN GARCIA HERRERA et al4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-2-02207-06SYLVIA VILLALOBAS vs WELCOME LODGE. LLC et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4Engst, Adam
21-2-02207-06SYLVIA VILLALOBAS vs WELCOME LODGE. LLC et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-02210-06TIMOTHY FIELD vs CATHY BALLARD4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9McKenzie, Falin M
21-2-02210-06TIMOTHY FIELD vs CATHY BALLARD4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-02214-06CRYSTAL SPRINGS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs SHAYNE MILES4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9 AM4th Floor Department 6Harker, Kevin V
21-2-02214-06CRYSTAL SPRINGS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs SHAYNE MILES4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9 AM4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02249-06SHAUN WILSON vs CLARK COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PERSONAL INJURY LAW SUIT4th Floor Department 6BURNS, CURTIS M; Wechselblatt, Deborah Rose
21-2-02249-06SHAUN WILSON vs CLARK COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PERSONAL INJURY LAW SUIT4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02251-06JAMES J. KIM vs HPA BORROWER 2019-2 LLC3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10Hood, Kimberly M.
21-2-02251-06JAMES J. KIM vs HPA BORROWER 2019-2 LLC3/25/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10Volvovic, Joshua Luke
21-2-02263-06SHERMAIN SCOTT-WALLACE vs MJ DESIGN AND HOMES, LLC et al4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 5Goldfarb, Rachel J.
21-2-02263-06SHERMAIN SCOTT-WALLACE vs MJ DESIGN AND HOMES, LLC et al4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P - 9:00 AM3rd Floor Department 5None
21-2-02271-06BRANDY JENNINGS vs MOONRIDGE ENTERPRISES LLC4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference4th Floor Department 6McAleer, Erin Bradley
21-2-02271-06BRANDY JENNINGS vs MOONRIDGE ENTERPRISES LLC4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference4th Floor Department 6Posner, Quinn Harrison
21-2-02274-06LAURIE D. MOOG vs TYLER J BANKS et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference5th Floor Department 4BECKER, DYLAN THOMAS
21-2-02274-06LAURIE D. MOOG vs TYLER J BANKS et al4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference5th Floor Department 4Gregg, Robert Maurice
21-2-02282-06BRANDY JENNINGS vs NICHOLAS NEWMAN et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference4th Floor Department 6McAleer, Erin Bradley
21-2-02282-06BRANDY JENNINGS vs NICHOLAS NEWMAN et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02301-06ISRAEL LOPEZ vs CENTRO MANAGEMENT, LLC. et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6Edgar, William John
21-2-02301-06ISRAEL LOPEZ vs CENTRO MANAGEMENT, LLC. et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02301-06ISRAEL LOPEZ vs CENTRO MANAGEMENT, LLC. et al4/15/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference (P) 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6SCOTT, COLIN MICHAEL
21-2-02307-06LOWERY HAMILTON PHILLIPS vs CHARLOTTE KAY COFFEEN1/21/202210:30 AMProtection Order VAPO3rd Floor Department 1None
21-2-02307-06LOWERY HAMILTON PHILLIPS vs CHARLOTTE KAY COFFEEN1/21/202210:30 AMProtection Order VAPO3rd Floor Department 1None
21-2-02317-06ROBERT MARK TOOLE vs Michelle Cathrine White1/24/202210:30 AMAnti-Harassment REISSUANCE - NONDVCourt HouseNone
21-2-02317-06ROBERT MARK TOOLE vs Michelle Cathrine White1/24/202210:30 AMAnti-Harassment REISSUANCE - NONDVCourt HouseNone
21-2-02319-06JASON LEE SCHODROW vs KRISTINE ANN BOUSQUET1/24/202210:30 AMDomestic ViolenceCourt HouseNone
21-2-02319-06JASON LEE SCHODROW vs KRISTINE ANN BOUSQUET1/24/202210:30 AMDomestic ViolenceCourt HouseNone
21-2-02324-06JOEL MATTHEW LEE vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02324-06JOEL MATTHEW LEE vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P4th Floor Department 6Priest, Roger Dennis
21-2-02325-06BRADLEY W REMSING vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RESTORATION OF FIREARM RIGHTS (P)4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02325-06BRADLEY W REMSING vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RESTORATION OF FIREARM RIGHTS (P)4th Floor Department 6Priest, Roger Dennis
21-2-02333-06TERRANCE HAGAN vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Petition F/Re;ief of Duty to RegisterCourt HouseMELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER
21-2-02333-06TERRANCE HAGAN vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 Petition F/Re;ief of Duty to RegisterCourt HouseNone
21-2-02342-06KEY PROPERTY SERVICES, INC vs ANDRANAE PETTIS2/4/20221:30 PMUnlawful Detainer P *f/1-6 to 2-4 per atty Adegbite*Court HouseAdegbite, Lindsey Ann
21-2-02342-06KEY PROPERTY SERVICES, INC vs ANDRANAE PETTIS2/4/20221:30 PMUnlawful Detainer P *f/1-6 to 2-4 per atty Adegbite*Court HouseNone
21-2-02348-06Jeannie Davis vs Haleigh Lorentz2/28/202210:30 AMAnti-HarassmentCourt HouseNone
21-2-02348-06Jeannie Davis vs Haleigh Lorentz2/28/202210:30 AMAnti-HarassmentCourt HouseNone
21-2-02355-06DORTHA MAE WARNER vs JAMES DAVID WARNER1/21/202210:30 AMProtection Order VAPO3rd Floor Department 1None
21-2-02355-06DORTHA MAE WARNER vs JAMES DAVID WARNER1/21/202210:30 AMProtection Order VAPO3rd Floor Department 1ProSe
21-2-02377-06JOANN HELEN TOVSON vs CINDY MABLE TOVSON1/21/202210:30 AMVulnerable Adult Protection Order3rd Floor Department 1None
21-2-02377-06JOANN HELEN TOVSON vs CINDY MABLE TOVSON1/21/202210:30 AMVulnerable Adult Protection Order3rd Floor Department 1None
21-2-02380-06ALANA TRENELL COBURN vs ERVIN KING COBURN, II1/31/202210:30 AMMotion Hearing REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-2-02380-06ALANA TRENELL COBURN vs ERVIN KING COBURN, II1/31/202210:30 AMMotion Hearing REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-2-02383-06CONNE MARA DUNN vs UNITED SERVICES AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10Beasley, Heather C
21-2-02383-06CONNE MARA DUNN vs UNITED SERVICES AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION4/1/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P4th Floor Department 10TAYLOR, JORDAN
21-2-02391-06MYRON DONALD BISCONER vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P / 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6BENNETT, ROGER
21-2-02391-06MYRON DONALD BISCONER vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P / 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02392-06PATRICK DANIEL SUTHERLAND vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P - 9:00 AM / RE: RESTORATION OF FIREARMS4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02392-06PATRICK DANIEL SUTHERLAND vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P - 9:00 AM / RE: RESTORATION OF FIREARMS4th Floor Department 6ProSe
21-2-02408-06MIRANDA EMILY MALAGON vs AUSTIN BRIENING KERNION1/24/202210:30 AMAnti-Harassment REISSUANCE - NONDVCourt HouseNone
21-2-02408-06MIRANDA EMILY MALAGON vs AUSTIN BRIENING KERNION1/24/202210:30 AMAnti-Harassment REISSUANCE - NONDVCourt HouseNone
21-2-02410-06BRIAN DUANE LUND vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P4th Floor Department 6CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN
21-2-02410-06BRIAN DUANE LUND vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/21/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P4th Floor Department 6None
21-2-02413-06PATRICIA CALANDRA RONAN vs JAMES MICHAEL MCNEIL1/24/202210:30 AMSexual Assault Protection OrderCourt HouseNone
21-2-02413-06PATRICIA CALANDRA RONAN vs JAMES MICHAEL MCNEIL1/24/202210:30 AMSexual Assault Protection OrderCourt HouseNone
21-2-02415-06BLUFF PROPERTY, LLC vs NICOLE BRYDEN1/28/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 Unlawful DetainerCourt HouseHESS, BJORN ANDERS
21-2-02415-06BLUFF PROPERTY, LLC vs NICOLE BRYDEN1/28/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 Unlawful DetainerCourt HouseNone
21-2-02418-06In Re LEOLA MARGARET BROWN2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing EMANCEPATION HEARINGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-2-02434-06BRANDON ROBERT SVOBODA vs OMARR J JOHNSON2/14/202210:30 AMAnti-HarassmentCourt HouseNone
21-2-02434-06BRANDON ROBERT SVOBODA vs OMARR J JOHNSON2/14/202210:30 AMAnti-HarassmentCourt HouseNone
21-2-02437-06ABACELA I, LLC vs CLAY WARD et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing COMMERCIAL UD4th Floor Department 8McCoy, Jean Marie
21-2-02437-06ABACELA I, LLC vs CLAY WARD et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing COMMERCIAL UD4th Floor Department 8None
21-2-02438-06JULIE ANNE BARNETT vs STATE OF WASHINGTON2/4/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P5th Floor Department 9None
21-2-02438-06JULIE ANNE BARNETT vs STATE OF WASHINGTON2/4/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P5th Floor Department 9RITCHIE, AARON
21-2-02442-06TC VAN MALL, LLC vs MADELINE EUSSEN1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 Motion for Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
21-2-02442-06TC VAN MALL, LLC vs MADELINE EUSSEN1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #8 Motion for Show Cause UDCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
21-2-02444-06THOMAS J ROPER, III vs ADAM PAUL ROLLINS1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
21-2-02444-06THOMAS J ROPER, III vs ADAM PAUL ROLLINS1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
21-2-02453-06MICHELLE BAKER vs NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE, LLC4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
21-2-02453-06MICHELLE BAKER vs NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE, LLC4/8/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P5th Floor Department 4None
21-2-02457-06CRAIG SINK vs CHARLES STEPHYN BARCLAY2/4/20229:00 AMShow Cause P *f/2-21 to 2-4 per atty Sharp w/permission*3rd Floor Department 5CONWAY, JESSE DAVID
21-2-02457-06CRAIG SINK vs CHARLES STEPHYN BARCLAY2/4/20229:00 AMShow Cause P *f/2-21 to 2-4 per atty Sharp w/permission*3rd Floor Department 5Sharp, Dan
21-2-02461-06JSP AUTUMN, LLC vs TRENTON BEST1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing # Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
21-2-02461-06JSP AUTUMN, LLC vs TRENTON BEST1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing # Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
21-2-02462-06JSP AUTUMN, LLC vs ASHLEIGH LINCOLN et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
21-2-02462-06JSP AUTUMN, LLC vs ASHLEIGH LINCOLN et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
21-2-02464-06COLONIAL EAST APARTMENTS vs DYLAN EUGENE COLE1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseCole, Cassandra Christine
21-2-02464-06COLONIAL EAST APARTMENTS vs DYLAN EUGENE COLE1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
21-2-02465-06CANYON FURNITURE, INC vs TAYLOR GASTINEAU et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
21-2-02465-06CANYON FURNITURE, INC vs TAYLOR GASTINEAU et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
21-2-02466-06EDWARD L FOGG et al vs RHONDA RAYNER1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #4 Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
21-2-02466-06EDWARD L FOGG et al vs RHONDA RAYNER1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #4 Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
21-2-02466-06EDWARD L FOGG et al vs RHONDA RAYNER1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #4 Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
21-2-02467-06DELORES MAE MEDEIROS vs DAVID MICHAEL CIAPANNO1/24/202210:30 AMAnti-HarassmentCourt HouseNone
21-2-02467-06DELORES MAE MEDEIROS vs DAVID MICHAEL CIAPANNO1/24/202210:30 AMAnti-HarassmentCourt HouseNone
21-2-07733-06SARAH LYNN DALTON DUGGER vs MARK KELLEHER DUGGER2/28/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - REISSUANCE W/CHLDCourt HouseNone
21-2-07733-06SARAH LYNN DALTON DUGGER vs MARK KELLEHER DUGGER2/28/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - REISSUANCE W/CHLDCourt HouseNone
21-2-07764-06RAYMOND EARL GRANT vs CAROLINE WRIGHT2/28/20229:00 AMDomestic ViolenceCourt HouseNone
21-2-07764-06RAYMOND EARL GRANT vs CAROLINE WRIGHT2/28/20229:00 AMDomestic ViolenceCourt HouseNone
21-2-07840-06ZOILA NERI vs OSCAR NERI3/18/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-07840-06ZOILA NERI vs OSCAR NERI3/18/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-07871-06LINDSEY ALANA WHITE vs PAUL EDWARD WHITE, Jr3/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReviewCourt HouseFEWEL, CHANCE A
21-2-07871-06LINDSEY ALANA WHITE vs PAUL EDWARD WHITE, Jr3/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReviewCourt HouseSPENCER, CLAYTON LEE
21-2-08033-06Nancy Bartolo vs ALLEN VILLAGRANA1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order REISSUANCE W/CHLD - DVCourt HouseBuie, Conor Parkinson
21-2-08033-06Nancy Bartolo vs ALLEN VILLAGRANA1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order REISSUANCE W/CHLD - DVCourt HouseDodds, Kelsey Lynn
21-2-08034-06ANNA MIKHAILA KULDAYEV vs Jacob Troy Gallagher1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Pet's Mt to TerminateCourt HouseNone
21-2-08034-06ANNA MIKHAILA KULDAYEV vs Jacob Troy Gallagher1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Pet's Mt to TerminateCourt HouseNone
21-2-08035-06RYAN MATTHEW RITZ vs ASHLEY DAWN HERRERA3/4/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08035-06RYAN MATTHEW RITZ vs ASHLEY DAWN HERRERA3/4/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08042-06Lillyanya Flanagan Hluzek vs NATHANIEL KAPONO OLSON3/4/20228:30 AMDomestic ViolenceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08042-06Lillyanya Flanagan Hluzek vs NATHANIEL KAPONO OLSON3/4/20228:30 AMDomestic ViolenceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08042-06Lillyanya Flanagan Hluzek vs NATHANIEL KAPONO OLSON3/4/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08042-06Lillyanya Flanagan Hluzek vs NATHANIEL KAPONO OLSON3/4/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08062-06CLAUDIA EDITH GUTIERREZ vs Eduardo Guzman Sanchez2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order REISSUANCE W/CHLD - DVPOCourt HouseNigro, Autumn Nicole
21-2-08062-06CLAUDIA EDITH GUTIERREZ vs Eduardo Guzman Sanchez2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order REISSUANCE W/CHLD - DVPOCourt HouseNone
21-2-08064-06KATIE JO SWASEY vs KIRK ALLEN SWASEY3/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order REISSUANCE W/CHLD - DVCourt HouseNone
21-2-08064-06KATIE JO SWASEY vs KIRK ALLEN SWASEY3/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order REISSUANCE W/CHLD - DVCourt HouseNone
21-2-08067-06TIFFANY ANN HIRSCHBERGER vs TYLER JAMES HLOUSEK1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ModificationCourt HouseNone
21-2-08067-06TIFFANY ANN HIRSCHBERGER vs TYLER JAMES HLOUSEK1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ModificationCourt HouseNone
21-2-08075-06TINA MARIE O'DELL vs DANIEL J O'DELL2/15/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseSundstrom, Christopher R.
21-2-08075-06TINA MARIE O'DELL vs DANIEL J O'DELL2/15/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-2-08082-06SAMANTHA THYME SHERMAN vs ALEXANDER IAN DUTTON2/11/20228:30 AMReview Hearing COMPLIANCE REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-2-08082-06SAMANTHA THYME SHERMAN vs ALEXANDER IAN DUTTON2/11/20228:30 AMReview Hearing COMPLIANCE REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-2-08089-06SHANNON MARIE SMITH vs NATHAN ALEXANDER SMITH1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08089-06SHANNON MARIE SMITH vs NATHAN ALEXANDER SMITH1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08093-06JOHN THOMAS, Jr vs ASHLEY RENNE MATTHEWS1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08093-06JOHN THOMAS, Jr vs ASHLEY RENNE MATTHEWS1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08094-06Heidi Michelle West vs ASHLEY RENNE MATTHEWS1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08094-06Heidi Michelle West vs ASHLEY RENNE MATTHEWS1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08095-06CYNTHIA ANN DOLAN MCFADDEN vs Jonathan McFadden1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ComplianceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08095-06CYNTHIA ANN DOLAN MCFADDEN vs Jonathan McFadden1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ComplianceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08097-06Selena Brawley vs Dean Blomdahl1/24/20229:00 AMDomestic Violence COMPLIANCE REVIEW HEARINGCourt HouseNone
21-2-08097-06Selena Brawley vs Dean Blomdahl1/24/20229:00 AMDomestic Violence COMPLIANCE REVIEW HEARINGCourt HouseNone
21-2-08115-06TELINA KAY VIOLETTE vs COLE LEVI VIOLETTE2/18/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV-REISSUANCECourt HouseNone
21-2-08115-06TELINA KAY VIOLETTE vs COLE LEVI VIOLETTE2/18/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV-REISSUANCECourt HouseNone
21-2-08118-06RICHARD GORDON SUMPTER vs TIM D CARLIN1/28/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Review WEAPONCourt HouseNone
21-2-08118-06RICHARD GORDON SUMPTER vs TIM D CARLIN1/28/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Review WEAPONCourt HouseNone
21-2-08122-06Dorothy Saeteun Tran vs Hung Van Saeteun1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08122-06Dorothy Saeteun Tran vs Hung Van Saeteun1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08127-06SHANNON DAWN WADDINGTON vs CHRISTOPHER ALAN CASE2/11/20228:30 AMDomestic Violence COMPLIANCE REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-2-08127-06SHANNON DAWN WADDINGTON vs CHRISTOPHER ALAN CASE2/11/20228:30 AMDomestic Violence COMPLIANCE REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-2-08133-06KELLI LYN MINCEMEYER vs RANDY TROY HIGH1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08133-06KELLI LYN MINCEMEYER vs RANDY TROY HIGH1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08139-06ASHLEY ANN STUBER vs JOSEPH NICHOLAS CASARIO1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08139-06ASHLEY ANN STUBER vs JOSEPH NICHOLAS CASARIO1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV ReissuanceCourt HouseNone
21-2-08145-06KAYCEE LAINE WEAVER vs JERAMI ROBERT OLSON2/15/20228:30 AMDomestic Violence DV REISSUANCE WITH CHILD/COMPLIANCE REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-2-08145-06KAYCEE LAINE WEAVER vs JERAMI ROBERT OLSON2/15/20228:30 AMDomestic Violence DV REISSUANCE WITH CHILD/COMPLIANCE REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-2-08146-06JASON EDWARD VANLOM vs Robin Rose Keim2/1/20228:30 AMDomestic Violence REISSUANCE-NO CHILDRENCourt HouseNone
21-2-08146-06JASON EDWARD VANLOM vs Robin Rose Keim2/1/20228:30 AMDomestic Violence REISSUANCE-NO CHILDRENCourt HouseNone
21-2-08147-06Rosa Guadalupe Garcia vs Sergio Solorio Gonzalez3/11/20228:30 AMDomestic Violence REISSUANCE W/ CHILDRENCourt HouseNone
21-2-08147-06Rosa Guadalupe Garcia vs Sergio Solorio Gonzalez3/11/20228:30 AMDomestic Violence REISSUANCE W/ CHILDRENCourt HouseNone
21-3-00005-06ROBERT T CHURCH vs JESSICA LEE DURBROW2/9/20229:00 AMParenting Plan PCourt HouseLutes, James David
21-3-00005-06ROBERT T CHURCH vs JESSICA LEE DURBROW2/9/20229:00 AMParenting Plan PCourt HouseProSe
21-3-00022-06JYLES EMIL WIRTA vs EMILIA JADE WALLACE2/9/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW OF FCS REPORTCourt HouseGaffney, Mary Katherine
21-3-00022-06JYLES EMIL WIRTA vs EMILIA JADE WALLACE2/9/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW OF FCS REPORTCourt HouseJEFFERS, BRANDY Y
21-3-00030-06RACHEL MICHELLE YOUMANS vs MATTHEW THOMAS YOUMANS1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Temp. Restraining Order & ContemptJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Karmel, Ivan M; ProSe; WALDO, CHRISTINE
21-3-00030-06RACHEL MICHELLE YOUMANS vs MATTHEW THOMAS YOUMANS1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Temp. Restraining Order & ContemptJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00041-06DALANIA CUSTODIO and FLOYD JAMES ALLEN2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing FINALIZATION W/O CHLD - P.Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00041-06DALANIA CUSTODIO and FLOYD JAMES ALLEN2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing FINALIZATION W/O CHLD - P.Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00068-06ALLISON MARIE CLINTON vs PRESTON JAMES E CLINTON1/26/20229:00 AMContempt Hearing - P/AND P MT FOR ATTY FEESCourt HouseNone
21-3-00068-06ALLISON MARIE CLINTON vs PRESTON JAMES E CLINTON1/26/20229:00 AMContempt Hearing - P/AND P MT FOR ATTY FEESCourt HouseRoe, Michael Von
21-3-00078-06JONATHAN UNLAYAO and MARIVIC R UNLAYAO3/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00078-06JONATHAN UNLAYAO and MARIVIC R UNLAYAO3/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00101-06MICHAEL JOSEPH JR MCGARRY vs KURRISSA DIANE SHUMATE1/26/20221:30 PMReview Hearing & GAL RPTCourt HouseNone
21-3-00101-06MICHAEL JOSEPH JR MCGARRY vs KURRISSA DIANE SHUMATE1/26/20221:30 PMReview Hearing & GAL RPTCourt HouseNone
21-3-00171-06MICHAEL JOHN MARQUEZ and TIANNA MARIE NGUYEN2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00171-06MICHAEL JOHN MARQUEZ and TIANNA MARIE NGUYEN2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00202-06ROBERTO OZUNA vs SARAI LOPEZ2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-3-00202-06ROBERTO OZUNA vs SARAI LOPEZ2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00212-06LORENZO FREDERICK LOMACK vs AMBER WITHERSPOON1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Child SupportCourt HouseProSe
21-3-00212-06LORENZO FREDERICK LOMACK vs AMBER WITHERSPOON1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Child SupportCourt HouseProSe
21-3-00212-06LORENZO FREDERICK LOMACK vs AMBER WITHERSPOON4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct ReportCourt HouseProSe
21-3-00212-06LORENZO FREDERICK LOMACK vs AMBER WITHERSPOON4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct ReportCourt HouseProSe
21-3-00236-06KATELYN SARA DORTHY YUNG vs BRYAN EUGENE GRINIER2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00236-06KATELYN SARA DORTHY YUNG vs BRYAN EUGENE GRINIER2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00241-06MARIBEL VALENCIA vs MANUEL JUNIOR VALENCIA2/23/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 Review Interim Parenting Plan (R)Court HouseNone
21-3-00241-06MARIBEL VALENCIA vs MANUEL JUNIOR VALENCIA2/23/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 Review Interim Parenting Plan (R)Court HouseProSe
21-3-00243-06BRITTA DEE PAYNE vs JOHNATHON EUGENE PAYNE1/28/20229:00 AMReview HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hoke, Heather Lynn
21-3-00243-06BRITTA DEE PAYNE vs JOHNATHON EUGENE PAYNE1/28/20229:00 AMReview HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-3-00267-06CAMBRIA LEE AKHTAR vs HARIS AHMAD AKHTAR2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00267-06CAMBRIA LEE AKHTAR vs HARIS AHMAD AKHTAR2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00278-06YOURI GELLENNE ARCHER & DENISE LORRAINE BENDER1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-00278-06YOURI GELLENNE ARCHER & DENISE LORRAINE BENDER1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-00278-06YOURI GELLENNE ARCHER & DENISE LORRAINE BENDER1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-00278-06YOURI GELLENNE ARCHER & DENISE LORRAINE BENDER1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00340-06Kathryn Boden and Kent Boden2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of Orders4th Floor Department 8LAYCOE, JULIET CAROLYN
21-3-00340-06Kathryn Boden and Kent Boden2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of Orders4th Floor Department 8Roe, Michael Von
21-3-00374-06SHAWN M BRANNAN vs JADE E BRANNAN2/9/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW FATHER'S PARENTING TIME & RESTRICTIONS / ADDITIONAL TREATMENT - PCourt HouseFong-Uribe, Debbie L
21-3-00374-06SHAWN M BRANNAN vs JADE E BRANNAN2/9/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW FATHER'S PARENTING TIME & RESTRICTIONS / ADDITIONAL TREATMENT - PCourt HouseWolosek, Laura F
21-3-00388-06DANIEL LYNN GOODELL, Jr vs TERA LEE COOPER1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order3rd Floor Department 7ProSe
21-3-00388-06DANIEL LYNN GOODELL, Jr vs TERA LEE COOPER1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order3rd Floor Department 7ProSe
21-3-00388-06DANIEL LYNN GOODELL, Jr vs TERA LEE COOPER1/26/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00388-06DANIEL LYNN GOODELL, Jr vs TERA LEE COOPER1/26/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00388-06DANIEL LYNN GOODELL, Jr vs TERA LEE COOPER1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Restraining OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00388-06DANIEL LYNN GOODELL, Jr vs TERA LEE COOPER1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Restraining OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00390-06JEROME BANDA GBANYAH vs JUDYINA MAYBE ROBERTS2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW FAMILY COURT SERVICES INVESTIGATIONCourt HouseFong-Uribe, Debbie L
21-3-00390-06JEROME BANDA GBANYAH vs JUDYINA MAYBE ROBERTS2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW FAMILY COURT SERVICES INVESTIGATIONCourt HouseProSe
21-3-00394-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TYLER DAVID HEMMINGER et al2/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-3-00394-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TYLER DAVID HEMMINGER et al2/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-00394-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TYLER DAVID HEMMINGER et al3/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-3-00394-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TYLER DAVID HEMMINGER et al3/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-00394-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TYLER DAVID HEMMINGER et al4/19/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-3-00394-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TYLER DAVID HEMMINGER et al4/19/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-00444-06JOEL ALEXANDER PICKERING vs JENNIFER SANDOZZ BROTEN1/21/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-3-00444-06JOEL ALEXANDER PICKERING vs JENNIFER SANDOZZ BROTEN1/21/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Spears, Travis Daniel
21-3-00473-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TODD DOUGLAS STILES et al2/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-3-00473-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TODD DOUGLAS STILES et al2/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-00473-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TODD DOUGLAS STILES et al3/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-3-00473-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TODD DOUGLAS STILES et al3/15/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-00473-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TODD DOUGLAS STILES et al4/19/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-3-00473-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TODD DOUGLAS STILES et al4/19/20221:30 PMReview Hearing PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-00479-06Daniel Williams and Alicia Frazier3/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 Finalization w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00479-06Daniel Williams and Alicia Frazier3/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 Finalization w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00512-06IRINA ALEX YELCHANINOV vs ALEKSANDR MELINICHENKO1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-00512-06IRINA ALEX YELCHANINOV vs ALEKSANDR MELINICHENKO1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00525-06TARA LYNN CUSHWAY and JEREMY ALAN CUSHWAY2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00525-06TARA LYNN CUSHWAY and JEREMY ALAN CUSHWAY2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00538-06JASON THEODORE HARPER vs Leanne Nicole Harper2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-00538-06JASON THEODORE HARPER vs Leanne Nicole Harper2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00577-06PAUL ARNOLD SCHAEFER and MELINDA JOHNSON3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00577-06PAUL ARNOLD SCHAEFER and MELINDA JOHNSON3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00605-06BRET MONROE TRESLER & OLIVIA CATHERINE MCBRIDE2/25/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Mancuso, Laura L.
21-3-00605-06BRET MONROE TRESLER & OLIVIA CATHERINE MCBRIDE2/25/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-3-00605-06BRET MONROE TRESLER & OLIVIA CATHERINE MCBRIDE2/25/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-3-00605-06BRET MONROE TRESLER & OLIVIA CATHERINE MCBRIDE2/25/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00605-06BRET MONROE TRESLER & OLIVIA CATHERINE MCBRIDE2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Mancuso, Laura L.
21-3-00605-06BRET MONROE TRESLER & OLIVIA CATHERINE MCBRIDE2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-3-00605-06BRET MONROE TRESLER & OLIVIA CATHERINE MCBRIDE2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-3-00605-06BRET MONROE TRESLER & OLIVIA CATHERINE MCBRIDE2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00618-06ZACHARIAH WAYNE SWYERS vs STEPHANIE SCRUDDER1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order P3rd Floor Department 7BLUM, MATTHEW T; ProSe
21-3-00618-06ZACHARIAH WAYNE SWYERS vs STEPHANIE SCRUDDER1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order P3rd Floor Department 7None
21-3-00672-06Michelle Clark and Patrick Clark2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 TEMP ORDER & DEFAULT (P)Court HouseNone
21-3-00672-06Michelle Clark and Patrick Clark2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 TEMP ORDER & DEFAULT (P)Court HouseProSe
21-3-00689-06Katharine Victoria O'Neill vs JEFFREY DANE HILL1/26/20229:00 AMDefault pCourt HouseMancuso, Laura L.
21-3-00689-06Katharine Victoria O'Neill vs JEFFREY DANE HILL1/26/20229:00 AMDefault pCourt HouseNone
21-3-00715-06Precious Alvarado and Tyler Beasley1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00715-06Precious Alvarado and Tyler Beasley1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00719-06JORDAN A MARTINEZ LEE vs EMILY DRU RUSSELL1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00719-06JORDAN A MARTINEZ LEE vs EMILY DRU RUSSELL1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00783-06Evelyn Mae Woodhurst and Roy Sumner Woodhurst2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TEMP FAMILY LAW ORDER (P) *CNT F/ 1-26 TO 2-2 BY ATTY HIMES*Court HouseHimes, Courtney Ann
21-3-00783-06Evelyn Mae Woodhurst and Roy Sumner Woodhurst2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TEMP FAMILY LAW ORDER (P) *CNT F/ 1-26 TO 2-2 BY ATTY HIMES*Court HouseWhitlock, Douglas O
21-3-00787-06WAILLIN WIRTH and CELINA JEAN WIRTH1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00787-06WAILLIN WIRTH and CELINA JEAN WIRTH1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00798-06Agustin Feliciano Madrid vs ADELITA D MADRID BUESO2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW COURT'S RESERVATIONS/ADDTTIONS TO TEMP PPCourt HouseLEBLANC, JAMES E
21-3-00798-06Agustin Feliciano Madrid vs ADELITA D MADRID BUESO2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW COURT'S RESERVATIONS/ADDTTIONS TO TEMP PPCourt HouseProSe; Rose-Adams, Kari
21-3-00808-06Charlene Bailey and Nick Bailey2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-00808-06Charlene Bailey and Nick Bailey2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00834-06DANIEL D. KING and MELISSA M. KING1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R - Mt Compel & Mt ContinueFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-3-00834-06DANIEL D. KING and MELISSA M. KING1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R - Mt Compel & Mt ContinueFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-00841-06Todd A Hoffman vs DARCY M HOFFMAN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion to Compel PCourt HouseHolmes, Jeffrey W
21-3-00841-06Todd A Hoffman vs DARCY M HOFFMAN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion to Compel PCourt HouseNone
21-3-00842-06BRYAN DYLAN CISNEROS REYES vs RUBISELDA CASTREJON2/9/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #10Court HouseEarnest, Caitlin; Mancuso, Laura L.
21-3-00842-06BRYAN DYLAN CISNEROS REYES vs RUBISELDA CASTREJON2/9/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #10Court HouseProSe
21-3-00883-06Daniel Navarrete vs Chrisa Navarrete1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2Kennedy, Craig Edward
21-3-00883-06Daniel Navarrete vs Chrisa Navarrete1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00888-06NATALIA ELENA STONER vs JACOB SAMUEL JACKSON STONER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children DEFAULT (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-00888-06NATALIA ELENA STONER vs JACOB SAMUEL JACKSON STONER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children DEFAULT (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00893-06PAUL HENRY VANBAALEN and LENA RAE ALSTEEN1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Final OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Hazen, Laura Elizabeth
21-3-00893-06PAUL HENRY VANBAALEN and LENA RAE ALSTEEN1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of Final OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford
21-3-00910-06LORI HOMER & LUCAS HOMER2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 (R) Temp OrdersCourt HouseFoster, Teresa Loustaunau
21-3-00910-06LORI HOMER & LUCAS HOMER2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 (R) Temp OrdersCourt HouseNone
21-3-00910-06LORI HOMER & LUCAS HOMER2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 (R) Temp OrdersCourt HouseNone
21-3-00910-06LORI HOMER & LUCAS HOMER2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #5 (R) Temp OrdersCourt HouseNone
21-3-00958-06Rianne Rochelle Melvin vs CHRIS BRIAN MELVIN1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00958-06Rianne Rochelle Melvin vs CHRIS BRIAN MELVIN1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-00969-06Alexander C Niedrach vs Haileigh D Sonego1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00969-06Alexander C Niedrach vs Haileigh D Sonego1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-00994-06CRISTOBAL ORTIZ-GARCIA vs CAROLINA MORENO-MARTINEZ1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order PCourt HouseFEWEL, CHANCE A
21-3-00994-06CRISTOBAL ORTIZ-GARCIA vs CAROLINA MORENO-MARTINEZ1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order PCourt HouseNone
21-3-01026-06MICCAH MCDOWELL and MCKAYLA BLASER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01026-06MICCAH MCDOWELL and MCKAYLA BLASER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01062-06Kendra Dee Cook and John Eric Cook, Sr1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01062-06Kendra Dee Cook and John Eric Cook, Sr1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01067-06Garth Walter Costich and Kylene Marie Costich1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01067-06Garth Walter Costich and Kylene Marie Costich1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01083-06Mary Ann Grant and Cliff Allen Grant2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01083-06Mary Ann Grant and Cliff Allen Grant2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01086-06LARRY ALAN DYKES and SANDRA KAYE DYKES2/18/20229:00 AMReview HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ROTHERMEL, RYAN
21-3-01086-06LARRY ALAN DYKES and SANDRA KAYE DYKES2/18/20229:00 AMReview HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Ward, Lisa Marie
21-3-01094-06MARIA ISABEL ZELAYA vs ANDIE ELIAS PENA2/16/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review GAL ReportCourt HouseBuie, Conor Parkinson
21-3-01094-06MARIA ISABEL ZELAYA vs ANDIE ELIAS PENA2/16/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review GAL ReportCourt HouseProSe; Sundstrom, Christopher R.
21-3-01099-06JUSTINE LEE MATTALIANO vs JUSTIN THOR MATTALIANO3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01099-06JUSTINE LEE MATTALIANO vs JUSTIN THOR MATTALIANO3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01101-06ABIGAIL O'NIEL and TRAPPER O'NIEL1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01101-06ABIGAIL O'NIEL and TRAPPER O'NIEL1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01141-06MICHELLE MARIE SHERMAN vs CHRISTOPHER JAMES LYMAN3/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Family Ct Svcs RptCourt HouseNone
21-3-01141-06MICHELLE MARIE SHERMAN vs CHRISTOPHER JAMES LYMAN3/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Family Ct Svcs RptCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01142-06Elsa Floricel Flores-Perez vs Johnny Ramirez-Casas2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01142-06Elsa Floricel Flores-Perez vs Johnny Ramirez-Casas2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01147-06ZACHARY JAMES MCAFERTY vs HAYLEA ELYSE MCAFERTY2/23/20229:00 AMReview Hearing FAM COURT SERVICES RPT - R *f/1-12 to 2-23 per atty Dean*Court HouseDean, Adam L
21-3-01147-06ZACHARY JAMES MCAFERTY vs HAYLEA ELYSE MCAFERTY2/23/20229:00 AMReview Hearing FAM COURT SERVICES RPT - R *f/1-12 to 2-23 per atty Dean*Court HouseFEWEL, CHANCE A
21-3-01150-06NICOLE NICHELLE BUCKNER and JERRY JAMES BUCKNER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children MT F/ DEFAULT (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01150-06NICOLE NICHELLE BUCKNER and JERRY JAMES BUCKNER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children MT F/ DEFAULT (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01170-06ALEC LAWRENCE TIFFANY-HIGLEY vs RACHEL MARIE TIFFANY-HIGLEY2/28/20221:30 PMPresentation of Order #10 Temp Child Support OrderCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01170-06ALEC LAWRENCE TIFFANY-HIGLEY vs RACHEL MARIE TIFFANY-HIGLEY2/28/20221:30 PMPresentation of Order #10 Temp Child Support OrderCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01179-06David Eugene Bliss and Katie Robin Ervin-Bliss2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01179-06David Eugene Bliss and Katie Robin Ervin-Bliss2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01186-06MISTY BLUE MARTZ vs BRIAN MICHAEL GRIFFIN1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01186-06MISTY BLUE MARTZ vs BRIAN MICHAEL GRIFFIN1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01206-06JONATHAN M. PAULSEN vs JESSICA ANGEL PAULSEN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P Mt Temp PP *f/1-5 to 1-26 per atty Campbell*Court HouseCAMPBELL, BRANDON CHARLES
21-3-01206-06JONATHAN M. PAULSEN vs JESSICA ANGEL PAULSEN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P Mt Temp PP *f/1-5 to 1-26 per atty Campbell*Court HouseRUSCH, DEANNA
21-3-01208-06SARAH CLEON DALBY MULLER vs JOHN MATTHEW RICHARDSON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO ENLARGE TIME & MT F/REVISION - R.Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Rulli, Tonya Renae
21-3-01208-06SARAH CLEON DALBY MULLER vs JOHN MATTHEW RICHARDSON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO ENLARGE TIME & MT F/REVISION - R.Family Law Annex Courtroom 1RUSCH, DEANNA
21-3-01227-06CARRIE WALDEN and BRADLEY GARNER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01227-06CARRIE WALDEN and BRADLEY GARNER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01232-06Jessica Almirol vs NATHAN KYLE ALMIROL1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
21-3-01232-06Jessica Almirol vs NATHAN KYLE ALMIROL1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01236-06LLOYD EVERETT JENSEN vs TAMI LEE BRADSHAW1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01236-06LLOYD EVERETT JENSEN vs TAMI LEE BRADSHAW1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01238-06BONNIE JO JACKSON and LARRY BRANDON TURNER1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01238-06BONNIE JO JACKSON and LARRY BRANDON TURNER1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSCourt HouseSowards, Steven Michael
21-3-01251-06Glalaceshia Foxworth and Sequida Seals-Foxworth2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01251-06Glalaceshia Foxworth and Sequida Seals-Foxworth2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01253-06YURIY VLADIMIROVICH SHKLYAR and ELENA SHKLYAR2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01253-06YURIY VLADIMIROVICH SHKLYAR and ELENA SHKLYAR2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01270-06SETH CARL WOLVERTON vs Samantha Lynne Wolverton1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01270-06SETH CARL WOLVERTON vs Samantha Lynne Wolverton1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01279-06Ruth Marie Forst and Matthew James Forst2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01279-06Ruth Marie Forst and Matthew James Forst2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01287-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHAEL DAVID GARWOOD2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - Review & Enter Final OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-3-01287-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHAEL DAVID GARWOOD2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - Review & Enter Final OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtHAWKE, WHITNEY
21-3-01287-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHAEL DAVID GARWOOD2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - Review & Enter Final OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-01312-06KRYSTAL MICHELLE GERRISH vs JOSHUWA RAY GERRISH1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01312-06KRYSTAL MICHELLE GERRISH vs JOSHUWA RAY GERRISH1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01312-06KRYSTAL MICHELLE GERRISH vs JOSHUWA RAY GERRISH2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order ENTRY OF ORDERSCourt HouseNone
21-3-01312-06KRYSTAL MICHELLE GERRISH vs JOSHUWA RAY GERRISH2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order ENTRY OF ORDERSCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01319-06ALLEN B COX and KAREN E COX1/26/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt R -Court HouseMoore, John C.
21-3-01319-06ALLEN B COX and KAREN E COX1/26/20229:00 AMShow Cause/Contempt R -Court HousePROSSER, MICHELLE
21-3-01323-06ADRIANNA M JONES vs PASHA M NAZARI1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing UPDATE ON MULTNOMAH CASE - RCourt HouseNone
21-3-01323-06ADRIANNA M JONES vs PASHA M NAZARI1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing UPDATE ON MULTNOMAH CASE - RCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01333-06BRYNA ELISABETH SAMPEY vs JOSHUA PAUL SAMPEY1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order SHOW CAUSE/CONTEMPT (P)Court HouseBoyd, Christopher Michael
21-3-01333-06BRYNA ELISABETH SAMPEY vs JOSHUA PAUL SAMPEY1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order SHOW CAUSE/CONTEMPT (P)Court HouseLeavitt, Eric Andrew
21-3-01342-06Andrew Tonkin vs Amanda Tonkin2/2/20229:00 AMTemporary Order #9 & Default -PCourt HouseCulbertson, Ivan
21-3-01342-06Andrew Tonkin vs Amanda Tonkin2/2/20229:00 AMTemporary Order #9 & Default -PCourt HouseNone
21-3-01347-06Alissa Ann Neibert and Brent Alan Neibert2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children & DFLT -Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01347-06Alissa Ann Neibert and Brent Alan Neibert2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children & DFLT -Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01348-06TIMOTHY ALEXANDER ROGERS vs ALISHA DAWN JOYNER1/21/20221:30 PMDefault CHLD CUSTODY / PARENTING PLAN / CHILD SPPRT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01348-06TIMOTHY ALEXANDER ROGERS vs ALISHA DAWN JOYNER1/21/20221:30 PMDefault CHLD CUSTODY / PARENTING PLAN / CHILD SPPRT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01353-06ANTHONY WILLIAM TOBIAS vs SONYA DELIA COVACI2/9/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 Review Family Court ReportCourt HouseNone
21-3-01353-06ANTHONY WILLIAM TOBIAS vs SONYA DELIA COVACI2/9/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 Review Family Court ReportCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01353-06ANTHONY WILLIAM TOBIAS vs SONYA DELIA COVACI2/25/20221:30 PMParenting Plan DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01353-06ANTHONY WILLIAM TOBIAS vs SONYA DELIA COVACI2/25/20221:30 PMParenting Plan DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01369-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs CALVEO DEWAYNE CORBIN4/5/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing RVW TEMP ORD OF CHLD SPPRT - PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-3-01369-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs CALVEO DEWAYNE CORBIN4/5/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing RVW TEMP ORD OF CHLD SPPRT - PAGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-01376-06MARIE ALENANDRIA FRANCO and RYAN WILLIAM FRANCO2/4/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01376-06MARIE ALENANDRIA FRANCO and RYAN WILLIAM FRANCO2/4/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01391-06Maressa Rosales vs Joseph Johnston1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Restraining OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hoxie, Christopher Michael; ProSe
21-3-01391-06Maressa Rosales vs Joseph Johnston1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Restraining OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Petrie, Georgia Marie
21-3-01391-06Maressa Rosales vs Joseph Johnston1/27/20221:30 PMReview Hearing & TEMP R.O.Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Hoxie, Christopher Michael; ProSe
21-3-01391-06Maressa Rosales vs Joseph Johnston1/27/20221:30 PMReview Hearing & TEMP R.O.Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Petrie, Georgia Marie
21-3-01394-06Manroop Bhandal and Sukhpreet Singh Hundal2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01394-06Manroop Bhandal and Sukhpreet Singh Hundal2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01402-06AMY ELIZABETH VANCE vs JAMES RICHARD III VANCE1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01402-06AMY ELIZABETH VANCE vs JAMES RICHARD III VANCE1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01406-06Raymond Funk and Albina Zhikhor1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01406-06Raymond Funk and Albina Zhikhor1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01418-06YSABELLE VERDUGO and MATTHEW VERDUGO2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - Finalize divorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01418-06YSABELLE VERDUGO and MATTHEW VERDUGO2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - Finalize divorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01419-06Rosemary McPharlin and Timothy E McPharlin1/28/20221:30 PMLegal Separation PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01419-06Rosemary McPharlin and Timothy E McPharlin1/28/20221:30 PMLegal Separation PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01425-06MEGAN FAYE ELVRUM vs TRAVIS JORDAN DALTON2/2/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 Review Family Court ReportCourt HouseNone
21-3-01425-06MEGAN FAYE ELVRUM vs TRAVIS JORDAN DALTON2/2/20221:30 PMReview Hearing #9 Review Family Court ReportCourt HouseNone
21-3-01431-06MARIA HERMELINDA CAZAREZ GARCIA vs JAVIER ESCAMILLA DOMINGUEZ1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing COURT'S REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-3-01431-06MARIA HERMELINDA CAZAREZ GARCIA vs JAVIER ESCAMILLA DOMINGUEZ1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing COURT'S REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01441-06Michalla Alexis Kelly vs Isaiah Ke'anu Pavao-Daly1/26/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenCourt HouseNone
21-3-01441-06Michalla Alexis Kelly vs Isaiah Ke'anu Pavao-Daly1/26/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenCourt HouseNone
21-3-01443-06ANDREY V. RUNOV and JENNIFER LYNN RUNOV1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO RELOCATE - RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01443-06ANDREY V. RUNOV and JENNIFER LYNN RUNOV1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO RELOCATE - RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01448-06TERESA RENEE FLICK and STEPHEN PAUL FLICK2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1MCCREDIE, MEAGHAN LYNN
21-3-01448-06TERESA RENEE FLICK and STEPHEN PAUL FLICK2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01451-06DESIREE ALANA CANN vs MICHAEL DIRK MCCLELLAN2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 (P) DEFAULTCourt HouseCOHEN, MATTHEW M; COHEN, TESSA
21-3-01451-06DESIREE ALANA CANN vs MICHAEL DIRK MCCLELLAN2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 (P) DEFAULTCourt HouseMancuso, Laura L.
21-3-01453-06Kaileen Nicole Gogue vs DILLON X CARLSON2/16/20229:00 AMReview Hearing FCS ReportCourt HousePinkerton, Alixanne Bennett
21-3-01453-06Kaileen Nicole Gogue vs DILLON X CARLSON2/16/20229:00 AMReview Hearing FCS ReportCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01473-06KAITLIN BREANN PERRIGO vs PIERRE LAMONT HARPER, III1/26/20221:30 PMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseNone
21-3-01473-06KAITLIN BREANN PERRIGO vs PIERRE LAMONT HARPER, III1/26/20221:30 PMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01478-06GRACIELA MARIA WEAVER vs JOSHUA DONOVAN WEAVER1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01478-06GRACIELA MARIA WEAVER vs JOSHUA DONOVAN WEAVER1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01482-06David Earl Johns and Michele Lin Johns1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01482-06David Earl Johns and Michele Lin Johns1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01487-06AMY ALISE SHIVVERS and TAJ DANIEL SHIVVERS1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2McCredie, Meaghan Lynn
21-3-01487-06AMY ALISE SHIVVERS and TAJ DANIEL SHIVVERS1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2PROSSER, MICHELLE
21-3-01488-06Julie Anne VanDamme and Neil Ray VanDamme1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01488-06Julie Anne VanDamme and Neil Ray VanDamme1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01490-06Antonio Javier Jaramillo-Segura vs ROSA ANGELICA AGUILAR2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing -RVW TEMP ORDERSCourt HouseProSe; Roberts, Scott Barlevi
21-3-01490-06Antonio Javier Jaramillo-Segura vs ROSA ANGELICA AGUILAR2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing -RVW TEMP ORDERSCourt HouseProSe; Sowards, Steven Michael
21-3-01495-06JESUS MELAGOZA-REYES and JESSECA J CHAVEZ1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01495-06JESUS MELAGOZA-REYES and JESSECA J CHAVEZ1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01504-06RIA LOLO ELLIS vs TIMOTHY DOREN ELLIS1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01504-06RIA LOLO ELLIS vs TIMOTHY DOREN ELLIS1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01505-06CORY STRAIT and ATHZYRY ALANIS RILEY1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01505-06CORY STRAIT and ATHZYRY ALANIS RILEY1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01522-06CALLIE LYNN RUMLEY and RICHARD SCOTT RUMLEY, Jr1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01522-06CALLIE LYNN RUMLEY and RICHARD SCOTT RUMLEY, Jr1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01524-06BENJAMIN R. LEINFELDER and CHAD A. PARSONS2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01524-06BENJAMIN R. LEINFELDER and CHAD A. PARSONS2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01525-06ROBERT RAY DEFORD vs CHRISTIE MAE DEFORD2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01525-06ROBERT RAY DEFORD vs CHRISTIE MAE DEFORD2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01526-06HOLLY ANN RAMSBY vs MICHAEL DAVID GARWOOD1/21/20221:30 PMDefault & FINAL PARENTING PLAN - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01526-06HOLLY ANN RAMSBY vs MICHAEL DAVID GARWOOD1/21/20221:30 PMDefault & FINAL PARENTING PLAN - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01532-06Svitlana Zayets vs IVAN ZAYETS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children P - Final DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01532-06Svitlana Zayets vs IVAN ZAYETS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children P - Final DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01541-06NAKIA AAVALIK vs JAMES LAWRENCE BABCOCK2/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing DFLT & FINALIZATION W/CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01541-06NAKIA AAVALIK vs JAMES LAWRENCE BABCOCK2/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing DFLT & FINALIZATION W/CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01544-06LINDY S VOLK vs JONAS RAY VOLK1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01544-06LINDY S VOLK vs JONAS RAY VOLK1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01545-06MARKELL DURPRI GOLDSBY vs LADESHA LAFAYE HALL2/9/20221:30 PMPresentation of Order Child Support/ Residential Schedule/ Parenting PlanCourt HouseNone
21-3-01545-06MARKELL DURPRI GOLDSBY vs LADESHA LAFAYE HALL2/9/20221:30 PMPresentation of Order Child Support/ Residential Schedule/ Parenting PlanCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01564-06KAREN RENEE CARTER vs MARK ALLEN CARTER2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01564-06KAREN RENEE CARTER vs MARK ALLEN CARTER2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01571-06BRIAN JAMES BAKER vs KERI NOWELL FRANCE2/2/20221:30 PMTemporary Parenting Plan PCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01571-06BRIAN JAMES BAKER vs KERI NOWELL FRANCE2/2/20221:30 PMTemporary Parenting Plan PCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01574-06Laurel Ann LeBeouf and DAniel John LeBeouf3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01574-06Laurel Ann LeBeouf and DAniel John LeBeouf3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01581-06IANA CHERKASHOVA and DENNIS KISILEV1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order PCourt HouseBoyd, Christopher Michael
21-3-01581-06IANA CHERKASHOVA and DENNIS KISILEV1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order PCourt HouseNone
21-3-01595-06THI ANH THU NGUYEN vs BA TUAN TA3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01595-06THI ANH THU NGUYEN vs BA TUAN TA3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01605-06Mike Joseph Brown vs Kyrie Marie Brown3/30/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #10 Review GAL ReportCourt HouseCOHEN, TESSA
21-3-01605-06Mike Joseph Brown vs Kyrie Marie Brown3/30/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #10 Review GAL ReportCourt HouseKRANE, ROBIN J
21-3-01607-06JESSICA LEE ANNE MYHRE vs CHRISTIAN BLAINE MYHRE1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01607-06JESSICA LEE ANNE MYHRE vs CHRISTIAN BLAINE MYHRE1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01611-06Malory Christen Doering and Jonathan Mark Doering2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01611-06Malory Christen Doering and Jonathan Mark Doering2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01613-06ZACHARY STARKEY and ERICA A. GARCIA1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - Agreed Final DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01613-06ZACHARY STARKEY and ERICA A. GARCIA1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - Agreed Final DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01615-06Ashleigh Marie Stagg and Bryce Matthew Stagg3/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 Finalization w/ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01615-06Ashleigh Marie Stagg and Bryce Matthew Stagg3/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 Finalization w/ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01618-06Mia Kristen Baker vs NICHOLAS STEVEN BAKER2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseNone
21-3-01618-06Mia Kristen Baker vs NICHOLAS STEVEN BAKER2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseVukanovich, Robert M
21-3-01621-06Jeremy Hunt and Jennifer Woodruff3/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 Finalization w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01621-06Jeremy Hunt and Jennifer Woodruff3/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 Finalization w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01622-06LLOYD RUSSELL NASH, Jr vs AMBER MARIE KOCH2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseAQUADRO, M. ERICA
21-3-01622-06LLOYD RUSSELL NASH, Jr vs AMBER MARIE KOCH2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseNone
21-3-01623-06CHRISTINA VANESSA LABRUM vs MARK A LABRUM3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01623-06CHRISTINA VANESSA LABRUM vs MARK A LABRUM3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01625-06CAROLYN LEA HOTCHKISS vs DAVID JAMES HOTCHKISS1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order PCourt HouseBuie, Conor Parkinson
21-3-01625-06CAROLYN LEA HOTCHKISS vs DAVID JAMES HOTCHKISS1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order PCourt HouseNone
21-3-01627-06FELISHA SMITH and DAVID SMITH1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children Legal Separation - P/RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01627-06FELISHA SMITH and DAVID SMITH1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children Legal Separation - P/RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01636-06DESTINY SUZANNE KNOTTS vs MATTHEW ALLEN HANNA4/13/20221:30 PMReview Hearing FAMILY COURT EVALUATION REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-3-01636-06DESTINY SUZANNE KNOTTS vs MATTHEW ALLEN HANNA4/13/20221:30 PMReview Hearing FAMILY COURT EVALUATION REVIEWCourt HouseNone
21-3-01642-06MAKSIM M PONOMARENKO vs ANNA PONOMARENKO2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01642-06MAKSIM M PONOMARENKO vs ANNA PONOMARENKO2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01653-06SANDRA F BRUNT and ROGER S BRUNT1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01653-06SANDRA F BRUNT and ROGER S BRUNT1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01654-06MARLEE L. HENDRICKS vs KYLE D. HENDRICKS2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Finalization w/ childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01654-06MARLEE L. HENDRICKS vs KYLE D. HENDRICKS2/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Finalization w/ childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01660-06Mara Rae-Anne Britton and Alexander James Britton1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01660-06Mara Rae-Anne Britton and Alexander James Britton1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01661-06Kevin Patrick Shields and Georgina Ann Shields1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01661-06Kevin Patrick Shields and Georgina Ann Shields1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01663-06KATHERINE ROSAMOND BEEMAN vs MATTHEW MICHAEL BREEMAN1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01663-06KATHERINE ROSAMOND BEEMAN vs MATTHEW MICHAEL BREEMAN1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01664-06SUNEHA J SINGH vs Jonathan R Prasad2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Child Support Order / Entry of Temp OrdersCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01664-06SUNEHA J SINGH vs Jonathan R Prasad2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Child Support Order / Entry of Temp OrdersCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01673-06TINA N COLLINS and KERRY G COLLINS3/11/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/O CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01673-06TINA N COLLINS and KERRY G COLLINS3/11/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/O CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01674-06CODY J MCCORMICK vs CRYSTAL LOUISE CHASE2/16/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #9Court HouseCOHEN, MATTHEW M; COHEN, TESSA
21-3-01674-06CODY J MCCORMICK vs CRYSTAL LOUISE CHASE2/16/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #9Court HouseWOOD, NICHOLAS A.
21-3-01675-06Beth Erin Cox and Rodney Lee Cox1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01675-06Beth Erin Cox and Rodney Lee Cox1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01680-06JEANETTE LORANE CAMPERO vs MIGUEL HERRADAR CAMPERO2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01680-06JEANETTE LORANE CAMPERO vs MIGUEL HERRADAR CAMPERO2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01681-06BARBARA TERESA BRASKETT and RONALD GLENN BRASKETT1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01681-06BARBARA TERESA BRASKETT and RONALD GLENN BRASKETT1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01682-06LAURANA TUBBS and STEPHEN ATKINS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01682-06LAURANA TUBBS and STEPHEN ATKINS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01686-06Isela Vargas Larios and Steve Godines1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (R) Motion for ReconsiderationCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01686-06Isela Vargas Larios and Steve Godines1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (R) Motion for ReconsiderationCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01686-06Isela Vargas Larios and Steve Godines1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01686-06Isela Vargas Larios and Steve Godines1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01690-06EMMA MARIE GEDDIE and JASON PAUL GEDDIE2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children W/ JOINDER (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01690-06EMMA MARIE GEDDIE and JASON PAUL GEDDIE2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children W/ JOINDER (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01711-06ANN-MARIE LANGER HERTZEL and ANDREW EDWARD HERTZEL1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children Legal Sep - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01711-06ANN-MARIE LANGER HERTZEL and ANDREW EDWARD HERTZEL1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children Legal Sep - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01714-06SHANNON RENEE OWES and BENJAMIN OWES1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01714-06SHANNON RENEE OWES and BENJAMIN OWES1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01718-06JULIE M. HYNES vs ROBERT G. HYNES3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01718-06JULIE M. HYNES vs ROBERT G. HYNES3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01728-06JORDAN STANTON and KIMBERLY STANTON1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01728-06JORDAN STANTON and KIMBERLY STANTON1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01736-06RICHARD SCOTT SCHRAUD and RACHEL ELIZABETH SCHRAUD1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01736-06RICHARD SCOTT SCHRAUD and RACHEL ELIZABETH SCHRAUD1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01739-06LORETTA ANN ELLIOTT vs CHARLES BENJAMIN TRIMBLE2/7/20221:30 PMShow CauseCourt HouseNone
21-3-01739-06LORETTA ANN ELLIOTT vs CHARLES BENJAMIN TRIMBLE2/7/20221:30 PMShow CauseCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01740-06JAMES ALAN CLARK and ERNESTO DELACRUZ JUAREZ1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01740-06JAMES ALAN CLARK and ERNESTO DELACRUZ JUAREZ1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01742-06CARRIE ROXANN COOMBS and GLEN LEROY WHITTLE2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01742-06CARRIE ROXANN COOMBS and GLEN LEROY WHITTLE2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01743-06Kaitlin Kay Dittmar and Shane William Dittmar1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing NO MATTER LISTED - PCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01743-06Kaitlin Kay Dittmar and Shane William Dittmar1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing NO MATTER LISTED - PCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01747-06ROBERT E MONROE and TERRI LYNN MONROE1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01747-06ROBERT E MONROE and TERRI LYNN MONROE1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01749-06CARINA ROXANNE LUX vs STEPHEN MICHAEL LUX1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01749-06CARINA ROXANNE LUX vs STEPHEN MICHAEL LUX1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01759-06SHELLEY RENAE TURNER vs RICKEY FRANKLIN TURNER2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Entry of OrderCourt HouseFoley, Thomas John
21-3-01759-06SHELLEY RENAE TURNER vs RICKEY FRANKLIN TURNER2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Entry of OrderCourt HouseGazzola, Charles D.
21-3-01761-06DELVON B DAVIS and COOPER JEANICE DAVIS1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01761-06DELVON B DAVIS and COOPER JEANICE DAVIS1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01765-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs ANTOINE CORNELL WHITEHEAD et al1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (State) Pet to Modify C/SGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-01765-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs ANTOINE CORNELL WHITEHEAD et al1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (State) Pet to Modify C/SGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-01765-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs ANTOINE CORNELL WHITEHEAD et al1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (State) Pet to Modify C/SGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
21-3-01766-06BRENNA STARNES and BENJAMIN STARNES2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children Disso/ W/O ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01766-06BRENNA STARNES and BENJAMIN STARNES2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children Disso/ W/O ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01770-06MEAGAN C GRIFFIN vs CALEB I DITTMER1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-12 to 1-26 per atty Buie*Court HouseArd, Philip Michael
21-3-01770-06MEAGAN C GRIFFIN vs CALEB I DITTMER1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-12 to 1-26 per atty Buie*Court HouseBuie, Conor Parkinson
21-3-01773-06CHRISTIE MAE DEFORD vs ROBERT RAY DEFORD2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01773-06CHRISTIE MAE DEFORD vs ROBERT RAY DEFORD2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01778-06DUWAYNE THOMAS ANDERSEN and MICHELLE NICOLE DAVIS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01778-06DUWAYNE THOMAS ANDERSEN and MICHELLE NICOLE DAVIS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01781-06AMANDA NOELLE SANBORN CLEM vs STEVEN TIBERIUS DESLAURIERS1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01781-06AMANDA NOELLE SANBORN CLEM vs STEVEN TIBERIUS DESLAURIERS1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01784-06MYTHEENA D CORD and MICHAEL J CORD1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01784-06MYTHEENA D CORD and MICHAEL J CORD1/21/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01785-06NATALYA TUCHIN and MATTHEW HUGH LIBBY2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01785-06NATALYA TUCHIN and MATTHEW HUGH LIBBY2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01787-06JONATHAN D MACDUFF and ELIZABETH A MARTIN1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01787-06JONATHAN D MACDUFF and ELIZABETH A MARTIN1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01789-06NATALIE RIES BRIGGANCE and BRENT HAJIME BRIGGANCE1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseGross, David W
21-3-01789-06NATALIE RIES BRIGGANCE and BRENT HAJIME BRIGGANCE1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseJoslin, Jennifer Rae
21-3-01790-06TRACY LAJUAN FOREMAN and JAY CARNELL FOREMAN2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01790-06TRACY LAJUAN FOREMAN and JAY CARNELL FOREMAN2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01791-06MARTIN ROLAND SMITH, Jr vs CHRISTINA M SMITH2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseDrew, Carolyn Marie
21-3-01791-06MARTIN ROLAND SMITH, Jr vs CHRISTINA M SMITH2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseFeulner, Karen Elizabeth; ProSe
21-3-01797-06MICHAEL SCOTT BARNHART and EMILY KATHLEEN BARNHART2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01797-06MICHAEL SCOTT BARNHART and EMILY KATHLEEN BARNHART2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01798-06JASON ANTON TEXERIA vs NICOLE BRANDY TEXERIA2/9/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order CHLD SPPRT W/WORKSHEETSCourt HouseDennis, Caitlin Elizabeth
21-3-01798-06JASON ANTON TEXERIA vs NICOLE BRANDY TEXERIA2/9/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order CHLD SPPRT W/WORKSHEETSCourt HouseRulli, Tonya Renae
21-3-01799-06SINATH CHHIN and HOA THANH DIEP1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01799-06SINATH CHHIN and HOA THANH DIEP1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01801-06SADIE LEE COLLISON vs CODY ALAN COLLISON1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2AQUADRO, M. ERICA
21-3-01801-06SADIE LEE COLLISON vs CODY ALAN COLLISON1/28/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Feulner, Karen Elizabeth
21-3-01804-06LILIANA GUADALUPE MILLAN and FELIPE MILLAN-RUBI1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01804-06LILIANA GUADALUPE MILLAN and FELIPE MILLAN-RUBI1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01806-06COREY VAN VOLKENBURG vs RIEDA VAN VOLKENBURG1/25/20221:30 PMPresentation of OrderGround Floor Arraignment CourtCOHEN, MATTHEW M
21-3-01806-06COREY VAN VOLKENBURG vs RIEDA VAN VOLKENBURG1/25/20221:30 PMPresentation of OrderGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-01807-06SHELBY RENE TORKELSON vs KIEL DAVYD MACK4/6/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct RptCourt HouseCOHEN, TESSA; ProSe
21-3-01807-06SHELBY RENE TORKELSON vs KIEL DAVYD MACK4/6/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct RptCourt HouseFLAY, RORY DYLAN
21-3-01809-06HECTOR CHRISTIAN OLAVE vs JENNIFER REBECCA OLAVE1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01809-06HECTOR CHRISTIAN OLAVE vs JENNIFER REBECCA OLAVE1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01810-06CHRISTINA HEEJUNG CONNORS vs DALE DUSTIN CONNORS1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01810-06CHRISTINA HEEJUNG CONNORS vs DALE DUSTIN CONNORS1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01812-06COREY SHANE KRAMER and SARAH IRENE KRAMER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01812-06COREY SHANE KRAMER and SARAH IRENE KRAMER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01816-06RANA H. KARABAY and SARA J. KENER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01816-06RANA H. KARABAY and SARA J. KENER1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01820-06MELISSA MARIE TAUIALO and PASENE TAUIALO4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01820-06MELISSA MARIE TAUIALO and PASENE TAUIALO4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01825-06JEANNA MARIE NEWSOM vs JIMMY NEWSOM1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01825-06JEANNA MARIE NEWSOM vs JIMMY NEWSOM1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01827-06RYAN ANTHONY GREEN vs HEATHER LYNN MARIE GREEN3/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Temp RO w/ChildCourt HouseNone
21-3-01827-06RYAN ANTHONY GREEN vs HEATHER LYNN MARIE GREEN3/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Temp RO w/ChildCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01832-06REBECCA RENEE MILLER and SCOTT MERLE MILLER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P to be heard in front of Comm. Sasser due to conflict with Comm. SchienbergJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01832-06REBECCA RENEE MILLER and SCOTT MERLE MILLER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P to be heard in front of Comm. Sasser due to conflict with Comm. SchienbergJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01834-06DIANA O RADETSKIY vs RICHY RUSLAN RADETSKIY2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01834-06DIANA O RADETSKIY vs RICHY RUSLAN RADETSKIY2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01836-06GEORGEJEANA JOSEPHINE TABOR vs JORDAN MCCLAIN TABOR1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01836-06GEORGEJEANA JOSEPHINE TABOR vs JORDAN MCCLAIN TABOR1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01839-06MATTHEW JUUNGFLEISCH and BEVERLY JUNGFLEISCH1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01839-06MATTHEW JUUNGFLEISCH and BEVERLY JUNGFLEISCH1/28/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01841-06PETRU BOGDAN MAZILU and ADRIANA DRAGOS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01841-06PETRU BOGDAN MAZILU and ADRIANA DRAGOS2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01848-06RAYFIELD EVANS and HOLLEY TYLER1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseHatch, Jeffrey James
21-3-01848-06RAYFIELD EVANS and HOLLEY TYLER1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseJEFFERS, BRANDY Y
21-3-01849-06MISTI SMITH vs BRENTON HAYES SMITH2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01849-06MISTI SMITH vs BRENTON HAYES SMITH2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01853-06Cheryl D Monke and Matthew B Kozlowski2/11/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/O CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01853-06Cheryl D Monke and Matthew B Kozlowski2/11/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/O CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01854-06ERYN KEELY ANDERSON and SEAN RICHARD ANDERSON2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01854-06ERYN KEELY ANDERSON and SEAN RICHARD ANDERSON2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01856-06JASON LEE LOGHRY vs ASHLEY LAURIE L LOGHRY2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01856-06JASON LEE LOGHRY vs ASHLEY LAURIE L LOGHRY2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01859-06Nathan G White vs SAMANTHA ANNE FEIGNER2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Temporary Order/PCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01859-06Nathan G White vs SAMANTHA ANNE FEIGNER2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Temporary Order/PCourt HouseSPENCER, CLAYTON LEE
21-3-01865-06GARY S ANDERSON vs MELODY BRIANNA VICKORSEN3/11/20221:30 PMParenting Plan & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01865-06GARY S ANDERSON vs MELODY BRIANNA VICKORSEN3/11/20221:30 PMParenting Plan & DFLT - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01868-06CRAIG A BOWEN, II vs ANGELA B BOWEN-KITCHEN2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseMancuso, Laura L.
21-3-01868-06CRAIG A BOWEN, II vs ANGELA B BOWEN-KITCHEN2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseNone
21-3-01869-06CECILIA LIZBETH BENITEZ SOTO vs TREVON XEVIER CHRISTENSEN3/11/20221:30 PMParenting Plan FINAL - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01869-06CECILIA LIZBETH BENITEZ SOTO vs TREVON XEVIER CHRISTENSEN3/11/20221:30 PMParenting Plan FINAL - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01870-06GINA MCKEE and NATHAN MCKEE2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01870-06GINA MCKEE and NATHAN MCKEE2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01871-06JENNIFER RUTH ROWLAND and JACOB LEMUEL ROWLAND2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01871-06JENNIFER RUTH ROWLAND and JACOB LEMUEL ROWLAND2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01873-06ALEX JAMES JOHNSON vs ALYSSA COLLEEN PLEDGER4/6/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ReviewCourt HouseNone
21-3-01873-06ALEX JAMES JOHNSON vs ALYSSA COLLEEN PLEDGER4/6/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ReviewCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01876-06SAMANTHA LEA FERGUSON vs TRAVIS EARL FERGUSON2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01876-06SAMANTHA LEA FERGUSON vs TRAVIS EARL FERGUSON2/4/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01879-06KASSI LOUISE IRELAN vs DUSTIN FREDRICK WAYNE IRELAN1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order PCourt HouseFoley, Thomas John; ProSe
21-3-01879-06KASSI LOUISE IRELAN vs DUSTIN FREDRICK WAYNE IRELAN1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order PCourt HouseROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
21-3-01881-06CAITLIN H. REILLY and JOHN C. THATCHER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - FInal DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01881-06CAITLIN H. REILLY and JOHN C. THATCHER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - FInal DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01882-06RICARDA M. CRUZ and DAVID Q. CRUZ2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01882-06RICARDA M. CRUZ and DAVID Q. CRUZ2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01883-06DALE ROBERTS and DEBRA ANN CARNELL2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseCOHEN, TESSA
21-3-01883-06DALE ROBERTS and DEBRA ANN CARNELL2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
21-3-01885-06GILDA IRENE RODRIGUEZ ZAVAELAGA and JUAN CARLOS PASTOR RODRIGO2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01885-06GILDA IRENE RODRIGUEZ ZAVAELAGA and JUAN CARLOS PASTOR RODRIGO2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01886-06ANGELINA NICOLE POSITERI vs BRANDON ALLEN PRATT2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01886-06ANGELINA NICOLE POSITERI vs BRANDON ALLEN PRATT2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01889-06ANNA V. LIKSAKOV vs ANDREY NIKOLAY LIKSAKOV2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01889-06ANNA V. LIKSAKOV vs ANDREY NIKOLAY LIKSAKOV2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01891-06MICHELLE LEE STEIGER and STEVEN JOHN STEIGER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01891-06MICHELLE LEE STEIGER and STEVEN JOHN STEIGER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01892-06DUNIA YENIFER GARCIA LOPEZ vs LUCAS R HOLMGREN2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review & Temp OrdersCourt HouseNone
21-3-01892-06DUNIA YENIFER GARCIA LOPEZ vs LUCAS R HOLMGREN2/9/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review & Temp OrdersCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01894-06JASMINE ARLINE YOUNG and WILLIAM WAI-LOONG YOUNG2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01894-06JASMINE ARLINE YOUNG and WILLIAM WAI-LOONG YOUNG2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01898-06CHRISTOPHER JOHN FABER vs CRISTA MARIE FABER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01898-06CHRISTOPHER JOHN FABER vs CRISTA MARIE FABER2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01899-06CECELIA G. MARTIN and WILLIAM R. SMITH2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01899-06CECELIA G. MARTIN and WILLIAM R. SMITH2/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01903-06THERESA BLAKESLEY and RICHARD BLAKESLEY2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01903-06THERESA BLAKESLEY and RICHARD BLAKESLEY2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01904-06AMIR WAEL KHALIFA vs KATHERINE LEE ANNE KHALIFA3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01904-06AMIR WAEL KHALIFA vs KATHERINE LEE ANNE KHALIFA3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01907-06VICTORIA MANSELL vs ZYLER OLSON2/16/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF TEMP CS ORDERCourt HouseNone
21-3-01907-06VICTORIA MANSELL vs ZYLER OLSON2/16/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF TEMP CS ORDERCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01908-06MELISSA MITCHELL vs ROBERT MITCHELL1/31/20221:30 PMChild Support Presentation of OrdersCourt HouseNone
21-3-01908-06MELISSA MITCHELL vs ROBERT MITCHELL1/31/20221:30 PMChild Support Presentation of OrdersCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01910-06SHERRY RAE GOULD vs GERALD THOMAS SHIVELY2/9/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-26 to 2-9 per atty Krane*Court HouseJEFFERS, BRANDY Y
21-3-01910-06SHERRY RAE GOULD vs GERALD THOMAS SHIVELY2/9/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-26 to 2-9 per atty Krane*Court HouseKRANE, ROBIN J
21-3-01911-06MATTHEW JAMES SWAYZE vs SIERA DAWN SWAYZE2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01911-06MATTHEW JAMES SWAYZE vs SIERA DAWN SWAYZE2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01912-06AL KARI vs DARIA KARI1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order PCourt HouseBuie, Conor Parkinson
21-3-01912-06AL KARI vs DARIA KARI1/26/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order PCourt HouseDennis, Caitlin Elizabeth
21-3-01913-06CHARLES FLOYD FLOHR, Jr and KIMBERLY DIANE FLOHR- JASPER2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01913-06CHARLES FLOYD FLOHR, Jr and KIMBERLY DIANE FLOHR- JASPER2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01915-06CHERYL A. BEERS and DAVID E. BEERS1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Temp Orders (No Kids)Court HouseCulbertson, Ivan
21-3-01915-06CHERYL A. BEERS and DAVID E. BEERS1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Temp Orders (No Kids)Court HouseNone
21-3-01916-06AMY LYNN N KENNEDY-PALMA vs CARLO JOSEPH PALMA, III2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01916-06AMY LYNN N KENNEDY-PALMA vs CARLO JOSEPH PALMA, III2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01919-06CARLETON CURTIS MURDOCK vs SASHA CRYSTAL ROSE MURDOCK2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01919-06CARLETON CURTIS MURDOCK vs SASHA CRYSTAL ROSE MURDOCK2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01921-06JASMIN HOPE LINNELL vs TARYN MICHAEL MALONEY2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - RelocationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-3-01921-06JASMIN HOPE LINNELL vs TARYN MICHAEL MALONEY2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - RelocationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-3-01921-06JASMIN HOPE LINNELL vs TARYN MICHAEL MALONEY4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Restraining OrderCourt HouseNone
21-3-01921-06JASMIN HOPE LINNELL vs TARYN MICHAEL MALONEY4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Restraining OrderCourt HouseNone
21-3-01921-06JASMIN HOPE LINNELL vs TARYN MICHAEL MALONEY4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct ReportCourt HouseNone
21-3-01921-06JASMIN HOPE LINNELL vs TARYN MICHAEL MALONEY4/13/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Review Family Ct ReportCourt HouseNone
21-3-01925-06BRYCE ALAN BENNETT vs GRETCHEN LYNN BENNETT2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01925-06BRYCE ALAN BENNETT vs GRETCHEN LYNN BENNETT2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01927-06ELIZABETH CEJA and CRAIG ALLEN SMITH2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01927-06ELIZABETH CEJA and CRAIG ALLEN SMITH2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01932-06ELIZABETH KERI WALSH vs MICHAEL DAVID WALSH2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseCOHEN, MATTHEW M
21-3-01932-06ELIZABETH KERI WALSH vs MICHAEL DAVID WALSH2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseMattson, Ryan P.
21-3-01940-06LAURA HERRERA and KALA CUNNINGHAM2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01940-06LAURA HERRERA and KALA CUNNINGHAM2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01942-06WHITNEY KATHRYN-DANIELLE MCCARTHY vs JONATHON ROBERT MCCARTHY2/16/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ReviewCourt HouseNone
21-3-01942-06WHITNEY KATHRYN-DANIELLE MCCARTHY vs JONATHON ROBERT MCCARTHY2/16/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing ReviewCourt HouseProSe; ROBERGE, MILLIE
21-3-01943-06KAYLYNN DIANE MCGEE and KEEGAN MICHAEL MITCHEL MCGEE2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01943-06KAYLYNN DIANE MCGEE and KEEGAN MICHAEL MITCHEL MCGEE2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01944-06RYAN M RITZ vs ASHLEY HERRERA1/21/20221:30 PMParenting Plan FINAL - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01944-06RYAN M RITZ vs ASHLEY HERRERA1/21/20221:30 PMParenting Plan FINAL - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01946-06DIONISIO FRANCO ROSAS vs JORDANNAH RODRIQUEZ2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01946-06DIONISIO FRANCO ROSAS vs JORDANNAH RODRIQUEZ2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01948-06JEANNINE DOUGHERTY and OMAR DELLOSS DOUGHERTY2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01948-06JEANNINE DOUGHERTY and OMAR DELLOSS DOUGHERTY2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01951-06CLAY SKARE and JANAYA LOPEZ2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01951-06CLAY SKARE and JANAYA LOPEZ2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01952-06GRANT KRISTIAN GUSTAVSEN and CHLOE EASTON GUSTAVSEN2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01952-06GRANT KRISTIAN GUSTAVSEN and CHLOE EASTON GUSTAVSEN2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01954-06RHONDA J PERCIFIELD and DANNY R PERCIFIELD2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01954-06RHONDA J PERCIFIELD and DANNY R PERCIFIELD2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01957-06JOHN RAY SOLARI and MARILYN ANN SOLARI2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01957-06JOHN RAY SOLARI and MARILYN ANN SOLARI2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01958-06FREDERICK AARON PIEPER and MELISSA JEAN PIEPER2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01958-06FREDERICK AARON PIEPER and MELISSA JEAN PIEPER2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01959-06ALYSHIA ROSE SMITH IHONOR and MARTIN ROY IHONOR2/18/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01959-06ALYSHIA ROSE SMITH IHONOR and MARTIN ROY IHONOR2/18/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01961-06JOLEEN CHRISTINA PERSON and BENJAMIN ALAN PERSON2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01961-06JOLEEN CHRISTINA PERSON and BENJAMIN ALAN PERSON2/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01963-06VALERIE ROSE NEFF vs MATTHEW CURTIS NEFF2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children P - Final DissolutionJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-01963-06VALERIE ROSE NEFF vs MATTHEW CURTIS NEFF2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children P - Final DissolutionJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01966-06KATRINA KAY BRIONES VILLAFLORES and CARL JEFFREY ESPINOSA2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01966-06KATRINA KAY BRIONES VILLAFLORES and CARL JEFFREY ESPINOSA2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01967-06ERIK RONALD PYE and TAWNYA JO CLEVER PYE2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01967-06ERIK RONALD PYE and TAWNYA JO CLEVER PYE2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01969-06JEFFREY RAYMOND TIPTON and HEATHER ELIZABETH AKINS2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01969-06JEFFREY RAYMOND TIPTON and HEATHER ELIZABETH AKINS2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01970-06JULIA DAWN LARSON and CHEYENNE PETER LARSON2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01970-06JULIA DAWN LARSON and CHEYENNE PETER LARSON2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01972-06CRYSTAL MERRY REED vs JOHN DEVERS REED1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order PCourt HouseNone
21-3-01972-06CRYSTAL MERRY REED vs JOHN DEVERS REED1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order PCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01972-06CRYSTAL MERRY REED vs JOHN DEVERS REED1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order RCourt HouseNone
21-3-01972-06CRYSTAL MERRY REED vs JOHN DEVERS REED1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order RCourt HouseProSe
21-3-01973-06Dorothy Saeteun Tran vs Hung Van Saeteun2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01973-06Dorothy Saeteun Tran vs Hung Van Saeteun2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-01980-06JUSTIN VOREIS and JORDAN VOREIS2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01980-06JUSTIN VOREIS and JORDAN VOREIS2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01994-06PETER CARSON STEED and JOSEPH W PEREIRA2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-01994-06PETER CARSON STEED and JOSEPH W PEREIRA2/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01998-06LYDIA HARRIS and NATHAN A. CRANFORD3/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-01998-06LYDIA HARRIS and NATHAN A. CRANFORD3/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02000-06JEREMY ROBERT BROWN vs LAUREN ELIZABETH BROWN2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Presentation of OrderCourt HouseRUSCH, DEANNA
21-3-02000-06JEREMY ROBERT BROWN vs LAUREN ELIZABETH BROWN2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Presentation of OrderCourt HouseSpears, Travis Daniel
21-3-02002-06NONA V BOCHKAREVA vs SERGEY V RYBALKIN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseBullock, Gary M.
21-3-02002-06NONA V BOCHKAREVA vs SERGEY V RYBALKIN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseRoe, Michael Von
21-3-02004-06SANDRA ILENE BAKER and JAMES B BAKER1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseGreene, Alison
21-3-02004-06SANDRA ILENE BAKER and JAMES B BAKER1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseMCCREDIE, MEAGHAN LYNN
21-3-02005-06ADAM CHRISTOPHER LEONETTI vs JESSIE DANIELLE JORDAN3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02005-06ADAM CHRISTOPHER LEONETTI vs JESSIE DANIELLE JORDAN3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02010-06HANNAH E SMITH vs RODNEY TEGARDEN SMITH3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02010-06HANNAH E SMITH vs RODNEY TEGARDEN SMITH3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02011-06SABRENA WORTHY and JOSEPH WORTHY2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #10 *CNT F/ 01-19 TO 02-02 BY ATTY DENNIS*Court HouseBoyd, Christopher Michael
21-3-02011-06SABRENA WORTHY and JOSEPH WORTHY2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order #10 *CNT F/ 01-19 TO 02-02 BY ATTY DENNIS*Court HouseDennis, Caitlin Elizabeth
21-3-02012-06KYLIE LAURREN MUNYANEZA and MICHAEL MUNYANEZA3/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02012-06KYLIE LAURREN MUNYANEZA and MICHAEL MUNYANEZA3/4/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02016-06NADIA GOLOVIN and OLEKSANDR KHARCHENKO3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02016-06NADIA GOLOVIN and OLEKSANDR KHARCHENKO3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02019-06PATRICK JAMES MCMANUS and KARON LYNN MCMANUS3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02019-06PATRICK JAMES MCMANUS and KARON LYNN MCMANUS3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02020-06JESSE STEVEN KYSAR vs CASSIE LYNN KYSAR3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02020-06JESSE STEVEN KYSAR vs CASSIE LYNN KYSAR3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02021-06ERIC JOSEPH SWANBERG vs SHARMAINE LYNN SWANBERG3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02021-06ERIC JOSEPH SWANBERG vs SHARMAINE LYNN SWANBERG3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02025-06LAURA ANNE WHEATON vs DANNY DARIN WHEATON3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02025-06LAURA ANNE WHEATON vs DANNY DARIN WHEATON3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02027-06CHRISTOFER VINTHER and KELLI VINTHER3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02027-06CHRISTOFER VINTHER and KELLI VINTHER3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02028-06ANDREY BENJAMIN BOBRIK vs ANNA MICHELLE BOBRIK3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02028-06ANDREY BENJAMIN BOBRIK vs ANNA MICHELLE BOBRIK3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02032-06COLTON EUGENE EDGE vs DANIELLE JEAN CHISHOLM1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-5 to 1-26 per atty Cohen*Court HouseCOHEN, MATTHEW M; COHEN, TESSA
21-3-02032-06COLTON EUGENE EDGE vs DANIELLE JEAN CHISHOLM1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-5 to 1-26 per atty Cohen*Court HouseNone
21-3-02033-06AMY LYNN HANNAHS vs GARY ALAN HANNAHS2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HousePETERSEN, NATHAN HOLMS
21-3-02033-06AMY LYNN HANNAHS vs GARY ALAN HANNAHS2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HousePROSSER, MICHELLE
21-3-02037-06JENNA MARIE HAGEN vs LEWIS ALEXANDER HAGEN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSCourt HousePROSSER, MICHELLE
21-3-02037-06JENNA MARIE HAGEN vs LEWIS ALEXANDER HAGEN1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSCourt HouseSundstrom, Christopher R.
21-3-02037-06JENNA MARIE HAGEN vs LEWIS ALEXANDER HAGEN3/16/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW OVERNIGHT VISITATIONCourt HousePROSSER, MICHELLE
21-3-02037-06JENNA MARIE HAGEN vs LEWIS ALEXANDER HAGEN3/16/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW OVERNIGHT VISITATIONCourt HouseSundstrom, Christopher R.
21-3-02041-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MITCHELL WAYNE WEGER1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-3-02041-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MITCHELL WAYNE WEGER1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-3-02042-06PERLA MENDEZ vs JOSEPH CLARK1/28/20221:30 PMParenting Plan FINAL - RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02042-06PERLA MENDEZ vs JOSEPH CLARK1/28/20221:30 PMParenting Plan FINAL - RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02043-06SAMUEL D RUBLE vs KIARA I TAITAGUE-GAULDING2/9/20229:00 AMTemporary Order #10Court HouseFoley, Thomas John
21-3-02043-06SAMUEL D RUBLE vs KIARA I TAITAGUE-GAULDING2/9/20229:00 AMTemporary Order #10Court HouseNone
21-3-02045-06TROY DONOVAN CAMPBELL vs ERIN DENEASE COPELAND2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseCOHEN, TESSA
21-3-02045-06TROY DONOVAN CAMPBELL vs ERIN DENEASE COPELAND2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderCourt HouseDennis, Caitlin Elizabeth
21-3-02046-06CARLY RAE PETERSEN vs DUSTIN STEVEN PETERSEN3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02046-06CARLY RAE PETERSEN vs DUSTIN STEVEN PETERSEN3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02049-06MEGAN MARIE SCOTT and JONATHAN MATUG SCOTT3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02049-06MEGAN MARIE SCOTT and JONATHAN MATUG SCOTT3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02054-06JEWEL FILES and THOMAS FILES3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02054-06JEWEL FILES and THOMAS FILES3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02055-06AARON PATRICK MCNUTT vs KELLY MARIE3 MCNUTT3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02055-06AARON PATRICK MCNUTT vs KELLY MARIE3 MCNUTT3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02056-06KADEEM EDWARD PACKER vs AMANDA ROSE TRUSTY1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (P) Motion for Temporary OrdersCourt HouseNone
21-3-02056-06KADEEM EDWARD PACKER vs AMANDA ROSE TRUSTY1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing (P) Motion for Temporary OrdersCourt HouseProSe
21-3-02061-06PAMELA JO MORRIS and KIP ROY MORRIS3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02061-06PAMELA JO MORRIS and KIP ROY MORRIS3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02064-06AUDREY GRIFFIN and JOSHUA ROUSE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02064-06AUDREY GRIFFIN and JOSHUA ROUSE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02068-06JACOB AARON DUNFORD and AMARIS D DUNFORD3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P/RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02068-06JACOB AARON DUNFORD and AMARIS D DUNFORD3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P/RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02073-06HONG THI VO vs XINH VAN TA3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02073-06HONG THI VO vs XINH VAN TA3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02074-06KATHLEEN MARIE ABRAMSON and STEPHAN BARRY ABRAMSON1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseRULLI, TONYA RENAE
21-3-02074-06KATHLEEN MARIE ABRAMSON and STEPHAN BARRY ABRAMSON1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Entry of OrdersCourt HouseSundstrom, Christopher R.
21-3-02075-06TIMOTHY BURKE and DANIELLE BURKE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02075-06TIMOTHY BURKE and DANIELLE BURKE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02080-06CECILY ANN BEQUETTE and JEREMY PATRICK BEQUETTE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02080-06CECILY ANN BEQUETTE and JEREMY PATRICK BEQUETTE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02081-06JINGER SHOEMAKER vs STEPHEN T SHOEMAKER1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-5 to 1-19 to 1-26 per atty Ward*Court HouseRUSCH, DEANNA
21-3-02081-06JINGER SHOEMAKER vs STEPHEN T SHOEMAKER1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-5 to 1-19 to 1-26 per atty Ward*Court HouseWard, Lisa Marie
21-3-02082-06TRISHA ELLEN DUKE vs JOSEPH BRADLEY DUKE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02082-06TRISHA ELLEN DUKE vs JOSEPH BRADLEY DUKE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02083-06JAMES D ALSTON vs Nicole LaDonne Knowles2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 TEMP FAMILY LAW ORDER (R)Court HouseBLUM, MATTHEW T
21-3-02083-06JAMES D ALSTON vs Nicole LaDonne Knowles2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 TEMP FAMILY LAW ORDER (R)Court HouseProSe
21-3-02085-06ASHLEY JO HILLS and TYLER JAMES HILLS3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02085-06ASHLEY JO HILLS and TYLER JAMES HILLS3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02086-06GLEB A VYKHOVANETS and IRINA A KOSOVAN3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02086-06GLEB A VYKHOVANETS and IRINA A KOSOVAN3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02089-06JANELLE COLLEEN DACUS and VANESSA ABIGAIL HAWKINS3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02089-06JANELLE COLLEEN DACUS and VANESSA ABIGAIL HAWKINS3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02092-06MELISSA ANNE HIPPLE vs ADAM WESLEY HIPPLE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02092-06MELISSA ANNE HIPPLE vs ADAM WESLEY HIPPLE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02093-06BLANCA ONDINA PAT vs EMILIANO PAT CHABLE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02093-06BLANCA ONDINA PAT vs EMILIANO PAT CHABLE3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02096-06BRIAN A MAHLUM vs Melissa Mahlum1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-5 to 1-26 per atty Greene*Court HouseGreene, Alison
21-3-02096-06BRIAN A MAHLUM vs Melissa Mahlum1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *f/1-5 to 1-26 per atty Greene*Court HouseRoberts, Scott Barlevi
21-3-02098-06VANESSA BEATRICE RODRIGUEZ vs VICTOR DAVID TORRES1/24/20221:30 PMParenting Plan PCourt HouseNone
21-3-02098-06VANESSA BEATRICE RODRIGUEZ vs VICTOR DAVID TORRES1/24/20221:30 PMParenting Plan PCourt HouseProSe
21-3-02099-06JOHN BATCHELDER and MAXINE BATCHELDER3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02099-06JOHN BATCHELDER and MAXINE BATCHELDER3/18/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02103-06SAIDA GUERRA vs ISRAEL MENDOZA3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02103-06SAIDA GUERRA vs ISRAEL MENDOZA3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02106-06JAMES ALLEN VANDRUFF vs GINA LOUISE OROZCO1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary OrderCourt HouseGREEN, MICHAEL PATRICK
21-3-02106-06JAMES ALLEN VANDRUFF vs GINA LOUISE OROZCO1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary OrderCourt HouseProSe; Reid, Michael Brent
21-3-02112-06FELICIA FAY JONES vs BRANDON LEE JONES3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02112-06FELICIA FAY JONES vs BRANDON LEE JONES3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02119-06DENNIS DUANE RAILING, JR AND JENNIFER LYNN RAILING1/24/20221:30 PMTemporary Restraining Order PCourt HouseNone
21-3-02119-06DENNIS DUANE RAILING, JR AND JENNIFER LYNN RAILING1/24/20221:30 PMTemporary Restraining Order PCourt HouseNone
21-3-02119-06DENNIS DUANE RAILING, JR AND JENNIFER LYNN RAILING1/24/20221:30 PMTemporary Restraining Order PCourt HouseNone
21-3-02119-06DENNIS DUANE RAILING, JR AND JENNIFER LYNN RAILING1/24/20221:30 PMTemporary Restraining Order PCourt HouseProSe
21-3-02120-06MICHELLE M GENNETT KNIGHT and ETHAN EDWARD KNIGHT3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02120-06MICHELLE M GENNETT KNIGHT and ETHAN EDWARD KNIGHT3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02122-06YELENA COLLINS vs ORION ARNEL ELETISE COLLINS2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Temporary OrdersCourt HouseNone
21-3-02122-06YELENA COLLINS vs ORION ARNEL ELETISE COLLINS2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Temporary OrdersCourt HouseProSe
21-3-02123-06JONATHAN MICHAEL WELLS vs TARA TRACEY WELLS1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Restraining Order & Compliance w/ Surrender of WeaponsCourt HouseNone
21-3-02123-06JONATHAN MICHAEL WELLS vs TARA TRACEY WELLS1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Restraining Order & Compliance w/ Surrender of WeaponsCourt HouseSanders, Casey
21-3-02125-06AMALIA RACHELA BELLMAN and JOHN THOMAS BELLMAN3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02125-06AMALIA RACHELA BELLMAN and JOHN THOMAS BELLMAN3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02129-06YEVGENIY V MINDOV and KATERYNA A MINDOV3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02129-06YEVGENIY V MINDOV and KATERYNA A MINDOV3/25/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02130-06CHRISTIAN KENOA ARRUDA vs RHYLIE RENAE JOHNSON1/31/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PARENTING PLAN (P)Court HouseNone
21-3-02130-06CHRISTIAN KENOA ARRUDA vs RHYLIE RENAE JOHNSON1/31/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PARENTING PLAN (P)Court HouseProSe
21-3-02131-06JULIA CLAIRE ONEILL and DARIN MICHAEL ONIELL3/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion for Default / FinalizationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02131-06JULIA CLAIRE ONEILL and DARIN MICHAEL ONIELL3/18/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion for Default / FinalizationJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02132-06BRANN DEE MARSHALL and RACHEL RUTH ROBERTS4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02132-06BRANN DEE MARSHALL and RACHEL RUTH ROBERTS4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02133-06KENDRA K ZIMMERMAN and FERNANDO PEREZ, Jr4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02133-06KENDRA K ZIMMERMAN and FERNANDO PEREZ, Jr4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02136-06MARIO MARCELINO HINSLEY vs ANDREA TERESA GOMEZ1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PREVENT RELOCATION - RFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-3-02136-06MARIO MARCELINO HINSLEY vs ANDREA TERESA GOMEZ1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PREVENT RELOCATION - RFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02136-06MARIO MARCELINO HINSLEY vs ANDREA TERESA GOMEZ2/2/20229:00 AMReview HearingCourt HouseNone
21-3-02136-06MARIO MARCELINO HINSLEY vs ANDREA TERESA GOMEZ2/2/20229:00 AMReview HearingCourt HouseProSe
21-3-02137-06CINDY MARIE BALTAZAR and JOHN STEPHEN BURLESON4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 Finalization w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02137-06CINDY MARIE BALTAZAR and JOHN STEPHEN BURLESON4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 Finalization w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02139-06THIERRY LASSEGUE and ABIGAIL ELLA KRUEGER4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02139-06THIERRY LASSEGUE and ABIGAIL ELLA KRUEGER4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
21-3-02140-06DONNA JOY HAYS and SHAWN ALLEN HAYS2/2/20229:00 AMTemporary Order (P) *CNT F/ 01-19 TO 02-02 BY ATTY ELLIOTT*Court HouseAndersen, Robert Ryan
21-3-02140-06DONNA JOY HAYS and SHAWN ALLEN HAYS2/2/20229:00 AMTemporary Order (P) *CNT F/ 01-19 TO 02-02 BY ATTY ELLIOTT*Court HouseNone
21-3-02142-06NOAH LEE WRIGHT and KRISTEN MAE WRIGHT4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02142-06NOAH LEE WRIGHT and KRISTEN MAE WRIGHT4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02144-06MATTHEW THOMAS WILSON vs CHAYLA R SPRATT2/2/20229:00 AMTemporary Restraining Order & Temp OrdersCourt HouseNone
21-3-02144-06MATTHEW THOMAS WILSON vs CHAYLA R SPRATT2/2/20229:00 AMTemporary Restraining Order & Temp OrdersCourt HouseROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
21-3-02146-06CARMINA CORREIA HARRINGTON and TROY JONATHAN HARRINGTON4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02146-06CARMINA CORREIA HARRINGTON and TROY JONATHAN HARRINGTON4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02147-06STEVE BIKO OLUKAKA and DOREEN W KIBIA4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - Final Agreement DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02147-06STEVE BIKO OLUKAKA and DOREEN W KIBIA4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - Final Agreement DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
21-3-02148-06JULIAN BRODAHL KELLEY and DAVID KELLEY4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - Final DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02148-06JULIAN BRODAHL KELLEY and DAVID KELLEY4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P - Final DivorceJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02150-06GLADIZ H ORNELAS ENRIQUEZ and FRANCISCO JAVIER GONALEZ SANTIAGO4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02150-06GLADIZ H ORNELAS ENRIQUEZ and FRANCISCO JAVIER GONALEZ SANTIAGO4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-3-02152-06EMILY CURIE and EMMA VIOLET CURIE4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-3-02152-06EMILY CURIE and EMMA VIOLET CURIE4/1/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-4-00010-06Guardianship of JACOB HALLS, JACKSON HALLS1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Laura WolosekFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WALDO, CHRISTINE
21-4-00010-06Guardianship of JACOB HALLS, JACKSON HALLS2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION TO TERMINATE OR CHANGE MNR GRDNSHIP (L. WAXLER-ATTY F/ MOTHER) *CNT F/ 1-21 TO 02-04 BY ATTY WAXLERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WALDO, CHRISTINE
21-4-00101-06Estate of HAROLD WESTPHALEN, III1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
21-4-00103-06Guardianship of CHEYENNE FUNMAKER-HOERTH1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Atty for August HoerthFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-00103-06Guardianship of CHEYENNE FUNMAKER-HOERTH1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Atty for August HoerthFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2OTT, JEFFREY DAVID
21-4-00103-06Guardianship of CHEYENNE FUNMAKER-HOERTH1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Atty for August HoerthFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Wolosek, Laura F
21-4-00245-06Guardianship of JONATHAN FLUMENBAUM1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION TO APPROVE INITIAL RPTS - CO-GRDN3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
21-4-00280-06In Re the Estate of: Kathryn M. King1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PROBATE - PAT KING3rd Floor Department 1Eline, Jerome F.
21-4-00337-06Guardianship of GRAYSON ROWLEY2/2/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1LAYCOE, JULIET CAROLYN
21-4-00346-06Guardianship of BROOKLYN SUTTON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ORD AUTHZ WITHDRAWAL OF ATTY - ATTY FOR PARENTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-00346-06Guardianship of BROOKLYN SUTTON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ORD AUTHZ WITHDRAWAL OF ATTY - ATTY FOR PARENTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-00377-06Guardianship of RYDER WARNES4/15/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Tilden, Marie M.
21-4-00387-06Guardianship of RICHARD PRZBYLSKI1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ORDER APPROVING FINAL REPORT3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
21-4-00402-06Guardianship of Charles McLean, Jr2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITON FOR APPOINTMENT OF GRDN OF PERSON - P3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-00440-06Guardianship of DaVari Rasheed1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Atty for Kendra MarcusFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-00440-06Guardianship of DaVari Rasheed1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Atty for Kendra MarcusFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-00444-06Guardianship of Hunter Gilmore2/23/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Toth, Lisa
21-4-00457-06Guardianship of Brianna Smith1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Laura WolosekFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-00457-06Guardianship of Brianna Smith1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Laura WolosekFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-00457-06Guardianship of Brianna Smith2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-00457-06Guardianship of Brianna Smith2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-00485-06Guardianship of FRANK JONES1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #1 MOTION FOR ATTORNEY FEES3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-00533-06Guardianship of JONATHAN HORTON4/8/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW STATUS3rd Floor Department 1Vance, Joseph
21-4-00558-06Guardianship of AARON HAMMER1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Atty for cassidy LowryJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-4-00558-06Guardianship of AARON HAMMER1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #10Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-4-00575-06Estate of DORIS MANLEY2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing FINAL RPT / PETITION FOR DECREE OF DISTRIBUTION - PR3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
21-4-00576-06Guardianship of AMAYAH BARTUNEK3/18/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1JENSEN, TIFFANY JOY
21-4-00606-06Guardianship of Bryson Dobson, Paxtyn Dobson4/1/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
21-4-00621-06Estate of Louise Wessel2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing FINAL RPT & PETITION FOR DECREE OF DISTRIBUTION - PR3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
21-4-00627-06Guardianship ofPatricia Craigen2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW BOND/INITIAL REPORTS/OATH/TRAINING TBH @10:30AM3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-00630-06Guardianship of KAITLIN HOWLAND1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Atty for Regina MueheJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-4-00630-06Guardianship of KAITLIN HOWLAND1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing STATUS REVIEW AND ENTRY OF ORDERSJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-4-00680-06Guardianship of JOHN FANTOZZI2/18/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P/ GUARDIANSHIP/CONSERVATORSHIP3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-00689-06Guardianship of MATTHEW WOODARD1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MCCREDIE, MEAGHAN LYNN
21-4-00725-06Guardianship of DAVID SPARKS2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW INITIAL REPORTS3rd Floor Department 1Martin, Christie L
21-4-00727-06Guardianship of KIMORA BALDWIN-TROWELL, TAVIAN BALDWIN-TROWELL1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Atty for Ian TrowellFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-00727-06Guardianship of KIMORA BALDWIN-TROWELL, TAVIAN BALDWIN-TROWELL2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW VISITATION/PROGRESS OF RESPONDENTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-00751-06Guardianship of Sandra Hamblen1/21/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing Pet. to Approve Initial Reports3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-00755-06Guardianship of Nova Jacover2/4/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
21-4-00760-06Estate of BYRON CECIL SLACK1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #7 PRESENTATION OF ORDER3rd Floor Department 1Bartolucci, Marissa; Kunz, Christopher Trent
21-4-00766-06Estate of William Slavik2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing FINAL RPT / PETITION FOR DISTRIBUTION OF ESTATE - ADM3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
21-4-00776-06Guardianship of Jordan Bogan1/21/20229:00 AMPresentation of OrderFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-00784-06IN THE MATTER OF THE ESTATE : HOLLINGER FAMILY TRUST, DATED2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW STATUS OF MEDIATION - SCCSSOR TRUSTEE3rd Floor Department 1HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN
21-4-00784-06IN THE MATTER OF THE ESTATE : HOLLINGER FAMILY TRUST, DATED2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW STATUS OF MEDIATION - SCCSSOR TRUSTEE3rd Floor Department 1Senescu, James David
21-4-00934-06Guardianship of MARY JOHNSON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PET TO CONV TO GUARDNSHP/CONSERVTRSHP (P) & READINESS3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-00949-06Guardianship of JUELS STORMS1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MNR GRDNSHIP PETITION - PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1BAASCH, COURTNEY MAUREEN
21-4-00964-06IN THE MATTER OF THE LYNAM REVOCABLE TRUST2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TEDRA HEARING3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-00964-06IN THE MATTER OF THE LYNAM REVOCABLE TRUST2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TEDRA HEARING3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
21-4-00985-06Guardianship of DARREON SAN1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW CPS RECORDSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-00985-06Guardianship of DARREON SAN1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW CPS RECORDSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-01063-06Guardianship of SERAPHINA KLEMENT2/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REVIEW3rd Floor Department 1Nugent, Jennifer Ann
21-4-01071-06Guardianship of JACOB HAMMITT, CORA STEWART3/18/20229:00 AMReview HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-01078-06Guardianship of Zavanna Boyd1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT TO CONT TRIAL DATE / MT TO APPOINT GAL - PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Ball, William D.
21-4-01078-06Guardianship of Zavanna Boyd2/4/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Ball, William D.
21-4-01101-06Guardianship of REBECCA COPPLE2/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW INITIAL REPORTS AND BOND3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-01118-06Guardianship of Eric McGee1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing TRACKING APPT OF ATTY/ STATUS REPORT3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-01129-06Guardianship of MICHAEL ARROYO, Jr2/25/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-01152-06Guardianship of GAGE WHITE1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing TRACKING DATE FOR GUARDIANSHIP HEARING3rd Floor Department 1Scholts, Darcy Joan
21-4-01162-06Guardianship of DESTINEY SALSMAN2/11/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Sundstrom, Christopher R.
21-4-01165-06Guardianship of Walter Mohagen, Eleanor Mohagen3/18/20229:00 AMReview HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-01168-06Guardianship of ADRIANNA SHELTON, AYLAH SHELTON2/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RVW MNR GRDNSHIPFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2JENSEN, TIFFANY JOY; ProSe
21-4-01169-06Guardianship of JOEY CLIFFORD, JAYCE SHELTON2/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW MINOR GUARDIANSHIPFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-01169-06Guardianship of JOEY CLIFFORD, JAYCE SHELTON2/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW MINOR GUARDIANSHIPFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-01174-06Guardianship of Ronald Hastings3/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Readiness3rd Floor Department 1Vance, Joseph
21-4-01181-06Guardianship of LYLA GONZALES, HAROLD JOHNSON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT FOR WITHDRAWAL OF REPRESENTATION - Atty for Natalie MurrayFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2OTT, JEFFREY DAVID
21-4-01184-06Guardianship of CHANDA SOMBOUNGVONG1/21/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing #2 P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION3rd Floor Department 1McCann, Kathleen Marliss
21-4-01184-06Guardianship of CHANDA SOMBOUNGVONG2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION ORD APPOINT GRDN / CONVERVATOR - P *f/2-11 to 2-4 per atty McCann*3rd Floor Department 1McCann, Kathleen Marliss
21-4-01201-06Guardianship of PEGGY HUNWARDSEN1/21/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing Petition for Guardianship3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-01235-06Guardianship of THOMAS WILSON2/11/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01250-06Guardianship of ELIZABETH EDGTTON1/21/20229:00 AMReview HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-01250-06Guardianship of ELIZABETH EDGTTON1/21/20229:00 AMReview HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-01274-06Guardianship of ASHLEY O'MALLEY1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MINOR GUARDIANSHIP (P)Family Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-01274-06Guardianship of ASHLEY O'MALLEY1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MINOR GUARDIANSHIP (P)Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Young, Rachael Ann
21-4-01281-06Guardianship of AMY TOEDTLI2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ APPROVE PETITION TO APPT GDN3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-01281-06Guardianship of AMY TOEDTLI2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ APPROVE PETITION TO APPT GDN3rd Floor Department 1Ritchie, Alexa Newby
21-4-01287-06Guardianship of CORA STEWART2/18/20229:00 AMReview HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-01288-06Guardianship of RUBY ERIE1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MT F/ OR ALLOWING W/D OF ATTY F/ E. MCNABB (ATTY WOLOSEK)Family Law Annex Courtroom 2Buie, Conor Parkinson
21-4-01288-06Guardianship of RUBY ERIE4/15/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Buie, Conor Parkinson
21-4-01319-06In Re BYRON SLACK1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #7 PRESENTATION OF ORDER3rd Floor Department 1Lorenz, Daniel C.; Wolfe, Brian H
21-4-01324-06Guardianship of MICHAEL MCGUIRE1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION TO APPOINT GRDN - P3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01327-06Guardianship of AZALEA PERRIGO1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MNR GRDNSHIP PETITION - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-4-01335-06Guardianship of LUKE CLARK2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REVIEW3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-01346-06Guardianship of MARY BILLINGSLEY2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION FOR GRDNSHIP OF PERSON & ESTATE - P *f/1-21 to 2-11 per atty Pops*3rd Floor Department 1POPS, JOSHUA A
21-4-01352-06Guardianship of Christina Jones1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Initial Hearing for Guardianship Petition3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-01365-06DIANNA H FENTON vs DAVID A COOK1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION FOR PARTITION OF REAL PROPERTY BY SALE - P *f/1-14 to 1-21 per atty Kurtz*3rd Floor Department 1ANDREWS, PHILIP RUSSELL
21-4-01365-06DIANNA H FENTON vs DAVID A COOK1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION FOR PARTITION OF REAL PROPERTY BY SALE - P *f/1-14 to 1-21 per atty Kurtz*3rd Floor Department 1Kurtz, Ryan Peter
21-4-01384-06Guardianship of KENDRICK BLACKWELL1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW GAL REPORT/SET TRIAL DATEJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-4-01384-06Guardianship of KENDRICK BLACKWELL1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW GAL REPORT/SET TRIAL DATEJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Townsend, Josephine C
21-4-01390-06Guardianship of JAMES CUNNINGHAM1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing3rd Floor Department 1Vance, Joseph
21-4-01394-06Guardianship of DYLAN BLOOMER, KAIA BLOOMER3/18/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hatch, Jeffrey James
21-4-01399-06Guardianship of RAYDON STEPHENSON2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing MNR GRDNSHIP PETITION - PFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2McCann, Kathleen Marliss
21-4-01399-06Guardianship of RAYDON STEPHENSON2/25/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW GUARDIANSHIPFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2McCann, Kathleen Marliss
21-4-01428-06Guardianship of DAVID HERRERA, III1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #10Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
21-4-01436-06Guardianship of AUSTIN PORTER2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Appoint Guardian (P)3rd Floor Department 1Malella-Manker, Karen Gail
21-4-01437-06Guardianship of NATHANAEL BUZAN2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Appoint Guardian/Conservator (P)3rd Floor Department 1Malella-Manker, Karen Gail
21-4-01438-06Guardianship of NOAH STRITE, AIDEN STRITE1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #10 Motion to Extnd Emergency Minor GuardianshipJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Mattson, Ryan P.
21-4-01447-06Guardianship of ETHAN FAIRCHILD2/11/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-Guardianship Petition3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01448-06Guardianship of BARBARA NICHOLAS1/21/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01450-06Guardianship of TASHINA O'DONNELL2/18/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-Guardianship Petition3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01452-06Guardianship of CONSTANCE ZARTMAN2/18/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-Guardianship Petition3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01458-06Guardianship of BEATRICE LIMERICK1/21/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION3rd Floor Department 1POPS, JOSHUA A
21-4-01460-06Guardianship of EVA SANCHEZ1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Motion for Default/Initial Hrg on Minor GuardianshipFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-01469-06Guardianship of JULIA JOHNSON1/21/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01470-06Guardianship of ERIC JOLIN1/21/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01473-06Guardianship of ASHER SALINAS1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Review of Emergency Minor Gdnship *TO BE HEARD AT 11:00 AM*4th Floor Department 6ProSe
21-4-01482-06Guardianship of VIOLET COX2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION FOR APPOINTMENT OF GRDN AND CONSERVATOR3rd Floor Department 1MacKenzie, Brian Earl
21-4-01507-06Guardianship of ARTHUR WATSON2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing / Evidentiary Hearing (to be heard at 11:00am)Family Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-01507-06Guardianship of ARTHUR WATSON2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing / Evidentiary Hearing (to be heard at 11:00am)Family Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-4-01519-06JACOB M LINGO vs DEREK ICKERT1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ REMOVE OCCUPANTS FROM REAL PROPERTY3rd Floor Department 1Lindemuth, Kayleigh Eve; Seegmuller, Jakob Oscar
21-4-01519-06JACOB M LINGO vs DEREK ICKERT1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ REMOVE OCCUPANTS FROM REAL PROPERTY3rd Floor Department 1None
21-4-01535-06Guardianship of NATHAN LUNDGREN1/28/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW EMERGENCY MINOR GUARDIANSHIPFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-01548-06Guardianship of CASEY WALSER3/18/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P/ GUARDIANSHIP PETITION3rd Floor Department 1Malella-Manker, Karen Gail
21-4-01549-06Guardianship of ANDREW WATSON, ARTHUR WATSON2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing / Evidentiary HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2None
21-4-01549-06Guardianship of ANDREW WATSON, ARTHUR WATSON2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing / Evidentiary HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2OTT, JEFFREY DAVID
21-4-01556-06Guardianship of JAMES LOUGH2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION OT APPOINT GRDN - P3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01558-06Guardianship of JOHN DOUBLE2/11/20229:00 AMApprove Petition PETITION TO APPOINT GRDN - P3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01565-06Guardianship of NANCY HAWLEY2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITON FOR GRNDHIP OF ESTATE - P3rd Floor Department 1POPS, JOSHUA A
21-4-01583-06Estate of SHANNON L GRANT1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P-Appt Personal Rep3rd Floor Department 1Andersen, Craig S
21-4-01585-06Estate of CHANTAL J.F. OTTEN1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY ORD - PR3rd Floor Department 1MacKenzie, Brian Earl
21-4-01590-06IN THE ESTATE OF DAVID R. FAUSER1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REMOVE PR & APPOINT PROFESSIONAL SCCSSOR - P3rd Floor Department 1Bartolucci, Marissa
21-4-01592-06Guardianship of ATHENES GRANILLO, ADALYNA GRANILLO, JUAN GRANILLO, III, TROY GRANILLO1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW COMPLETION OF SERIVCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-4-01597-06Guardianship of SUSAN AINGE2/18/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01598-06Guardianship of ROY GEORGE1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION TO APPOINT GUARDIAN (P)3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01598-06Guardianship of ROY GEORGE2/18/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
21-4-01603-06Guardianship of LLYDON MURRAH2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ CONSERVATORSHIP OF MINOR ESTATE3rd Floor Department 1GASCON, LORI L
21-5-00057-06ADOPTION1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Motion for Withdrawal of RepresentationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1McCann, Kathleen Marliss
21-5-00057-06ADOPTION1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Motion for Withdrawal of RepresentationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Wolosek, Laura F
21-5-00077-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JOSEPH DUPREE TURNER et al2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Motion for Summary Judgment/Entry of OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-5-00077-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JOSEPH DUPREE TURNER et al2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Motion for Summary Judgment/Entry of OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-5-00077-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JOSEPH DUPREE TURNER et al2/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Motion for Summary Judgment/Entry of OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
21-5-00079-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs EMILY ANN HOYT et al2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Motion for Summary Judgment and final order entryGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-5-00079-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs EMILY ANN HOYT et al2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Motion for Summary Judgment and final order entryGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-5-00079-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs EMILY ANN HOYT et al2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Motion for Summary Judgment and final order entryGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
21-5-00089-06KEITH DAVID ROMANCHIK et al vs ALEXIS LEE ROMANCHIK et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Ball, William D.; ProSe
21-5-00089-06KEITH DAVID ROMANCHIK et al vs ALEXIS LEE ROMANCHIK et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe
21-5-00089-06KEITH DAVID ROMANCHIK et al vs ALEXIS LEE ROMANCHIK et al1/28/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2ProSe; Reid, Michael Brent
21-5-00103-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHAEL DAVID GARWOOD et al2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support Review - Entry of Final OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-5-00103-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHAEL DAVID GARWOOD et al2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support Review - Entry of Final OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtHAWKE, WHITNEY
21-5-00103-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHAEL DAVID GARWOOD et al2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support Review - Entry of Final OrdersGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
21-5-00120-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3Elliott, Chelsie Marie
21-5-00120-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3Elliott, Chelsie Marie; ProSe
21-5-00120-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3None
21-5-00121-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3Elliott, Chelsie Marie
21-5-00121-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3Elliott, Chelsie Marie; ProSe
21-5-00121-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3None
21-5-00123-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MITCHELL WAYNE WEGER et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-5-00123-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MITCHELL WAYNE WEGER et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
21-5-00123-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MITCHELL WAYNE WEGER et al1/25/20221:30 PMChild Support ReviewGround Floor Arraignment CourtWard, Jennifer Rachel
21-5-00180-06ADOPTION2/4/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3Elliott, Chelsie Marie
21-5-00180-06ADOPTION2/4/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3None
21-5-00181-06ADOPTION2/4/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3Elliott, Chelsie Marie
21-5-00181-06ADOPTION2/4/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3None
21-5-00215-06ADOPTION1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe; Walker, Brian A
21-5-00215-06ADOPTION1/28/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing ReadinessFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Tilden, Marie M.
21-5-00233-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MATTHEW ANDREW ZUGAAJEWICZ et al2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Motion for Summary Judgment and final order entryGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-5-00233-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MATTHEW ANDREW ZUGAAJEWICZ et al2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Motion for Summary Judgment and final order entryGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-5-00233-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MATTHEW ANDREW ZUGAAJEWICZ et al2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing PA - Motion for Summary Judgment and final order entryGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
21-5-00246-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3None
21-5-00246-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3Toth, Lisa
21-5-00248-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JAMES ALLEN DEBOTTIS, Jr et al2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - Mt Sum JdGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-5-00248-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JAMES ALLEN DEBOTTIS, Jr et al2/1/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - Mt Sum JdGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
21-5-00249-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs DANIEL LEE SCOTT et al2/15/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - Mt Sum JdGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-5-00249-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs DANIEL LEE SCOTT et al2/15/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - Mt Sum JdGround Floor Arraignment CourtProSe
21-5-00250-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs DUSTIN WAYNE BUTTON et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Court Review - ZoomFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-5-00250-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs DUSTIN WAYNE BUTTON et al1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Court Review - ZoomFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
21-5-00273-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs ALEXANDER KEAN BARBER et al2/15/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - Mt Sum JdGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-5-00273-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs ALEXANDER KEAN BARBER et al2/15/20221:30 PMChild Support PA - Mt Sum JdGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-5-00292-06ADOPTION2/11/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing P - Finalize AdoptionFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3McCann, Kathleen Marliss
21-5-00292-06ADOPTION2/11/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing P - Finalize AdoptionFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3None
21-5-00307-06ETHAN TAPPE vs BRITTANY MARIE HUGHES1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Restraining Order P - & Temporary OrdersCourt HouseCOHEN, TESSA
21-5-00307-06ETHAN TAPPE vs BRITTANY MARIE HUGHES1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Restraining Order P - & Temporary OrdersCourt HouseSpears, Travis Daniel
21-5-00333-06JUSTIN MICHAEL FOLEY vs SAMANTHA NOELLE RANEY2/2/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *CNT F/ 1-5 & 1-19 TO 2-2 BY ATTY TROSPER*Court HouseBuie, Conor Parkinson
21-5-00333-06JUSTIN MICHAEL FOLEY vs SAMANTHA NOELLE RANEY2/2/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P *CNT F/ 1-5 & 1-19 TO 2-2 BY ATTY TROSPER*Court HouseTrosper, Dylan Thomas
21-5-00334-06MIKAYLA ANN PHILLIPS vs KYLE ANTHONY HENSLEY1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSCourt HouseCHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE
21-5-00334-06MIKAYLA ANN PHILLIPS vs KYLE ANTHONY HENSLEY1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERSCourt HouseTHANGKHIEW, KALKADORA
21-5-00344-06KEITH ALLEN OLIVER vs ALEXANDREA WYNTER CARLSON1/26/20221:30 PMGenetic Testing pCourt HouseNone
21-5-00344-06KEITH ALLEN OLIVER vs ALEXANDREA WYNTER CARLSON1/26/20221:30 PMGenetic Testing pCourt HouseProSe
21-5-00344-06KEITH ALLEN OLIVER vs ALEXANDREA WYNTER CARLSON1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing R - Mt Dismiss & Atty FeesCourt HouseNone
21-5-00344-06KEITH ALLEN OLIVER vs ALEXANDREA WYNTER CARLSON1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing R - Mt Dismiss & Atty FeesCourt HouseProSe
21-5-00350-06MATTHEW WILSON vs CHAYLA R SPRATT2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Temp OrdersCourt HouseNone
21-5-00350-06MATTHEW WILSON vs CHAYLA R SPRATT2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Temp OrdersCourt HouseROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
21-5-00350-06MATTHEW WILSON vs CHAYLA R SPRATT2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Reissuance of Restraining OrderCourt HouseNone
21-5-00350-06MATTHEW WILSON vs CHAYLA R SPRATT2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Reissuance of Restraining OrderCourt HouseROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE
21-5-00351-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs DOMINIC ANTHONY WILKERSON et al1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Motion for Genetic TestingGround Floor Arraignment CourtCLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
21-5-00351-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs DOMINIC ANTHONY WILKERSON et al1/25/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Motion for Genetic TestingGround Floor Arraignment CourtNone
21-7-00001-06In Re BRYSON RICHARD BORSHEIM1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: ASHLEY BENISHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00001-06In Re BRYSON RICHARD BORSHEIM2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00002-06In Re CADEN L BORSHEIM1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: ASHLEY BENISHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00002-06In Re CADEN L BORSHEIM2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00003-06In Re JOSHUA RYAN BORSHEIM, Jr1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: ASHLEY BENISHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00003-06In Re JOSHUA RYAN BORSHEIM, Jr2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00004-06In Re MALIKI BORSHEIM1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: ASHLEY BENISHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00004-06In Re MALIKI BORSHEIM2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00005-06In Re SKYLER ZANE BORSHEIM1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: ASHLEY BENISHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00005-06In Re SKYLER ZANE BORSHEIM2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00008-06In Re LOGAN BARNES4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00009-06In Re TRIPP ROGER BARNES4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00010-06In Re COOPER W BRACKEN4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00011-06In Re RISTENA CEASAR1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00012-06In Re ELVA PEREZ PETERO1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00013-06In Re EVA RUBY PETERO1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00014-06In Re REY MATEO PEREZ PETERO1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00019-06In Re AARON KAMARA4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00020-06In Re MARYDRU ELIZABETH KAYS3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Mankowski Dixon, Jennifer
21-7-00027-06In Re EDWARD CASAS3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00028-06In Re JEREMIAH CASAS3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00029-06In Re MICAH CASAS3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00032-06In Re RILEY W. CHAUNCEY1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: SAMANTHA ROSSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00032-06In Re RILEY W. CHAUNCEY2/8/20228:30 AMReview Hearing FTC COMPLIANCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00033-06In Re KASEY G. ROSS1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: SAMANTHA ROSSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00033-06In Re KASEY G. ROSS2/8/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE FTC COMPLIANCEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00034-06In Re ISABELLA MARIAH VASQUEZ GONZALES3/1/20228:30 AMInterim Review REQUEST TO CHANGE PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00056-06In Re AXEL J. WHITE2/15/20228:30 AMInterim Review FOR TRIAL RTN HOMEFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00063-06In Re ETHAN MATTHEW HEDER1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00066-06In Re Rylee Jo Boyle2/14/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: ADAM SCHINDLERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00067-06In Re ANNA L. BOYLE SCHINDLER2/14/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: ADAM SCHINDLERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00071-06In Re DASH CHRISTOPHER HENDRICKSON1/25/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00083-06In Re CARLOS MOURER-TOPETE1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00085-06In Re WILLIAM GARTH BRADLEY CARVER HOGAN, Jr1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RE VISITATION- TO BE HEARD AT 1:30Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00086-06In Re NASSER CHRISTOPHER HENG, Jr1/21/20229:00 AMReview Hearing RE VISITATION- TO BE HEARD AT 1:30Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00086-06In Re NASSER CHRISTOPHER HENG, Jr2/15/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00093-06In Re DEFIANCE JACE POWELL4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00096-06In Re AMELIA MATA SILVA2/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00097-06In Re CAMERON MATA SILVA2/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00098-06In Re KAYDEN MATA SILVA2/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00100-06In Re BENTLEY GRANT3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00109-06In Re PRESLEY BALDERREE2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00110-06In Re SADIE TOKASH2/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00116-06In Re DECLAN CHARLES PETERSON4/19/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00122-06In Re ISAIAH MICHAEL DIAMOND HUSBAND3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00128-06In Re BENTLEY JAMES LABRUM1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: AMANDA RITTERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00128-06In Re BENTLEY JAMES LABRUM2/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00130-06In Re REMINGTON PEAK1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: ESMERELDA PEREZ-SARABIAFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00130-06In Re REMINGTON PEAK4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00131-06In Re CARTER ISSAC LEE HARTLEY1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: ESMERELDA PEREZ-SARABIAFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00131-06In Re CARTER ISSAC LEE HARTLEY1/25/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00131-06In Re CARTER ISSAC LEE HARTLEY1/28/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00131-06In Re CARTER ISSAC LEE HARTLEY3/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00132-06In Re LYRIC LOVE CELESTE LOCKETT1/25/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00132-06In Re LYRIC LOVE CELESTE LOCKETT1/28/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRAILJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00132-06In Re LYRIC LOVE CELESTE LOCKETT3/1/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00133-06In Re JAMES ELLIOTT GORDON3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLAN - AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00135-06In Re HANNAH JONES2/8/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE VISITS, THERAPY W/FATHER, PLACEMENT W/MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00135-06In Re HANNAH JONES3/15/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00142-06In Re KEONNIE BROEKE-TISON4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00143-06In Re KASH MANUEL DELAROSA1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: RAVEN DELAROSAFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00143-06In Re KASH MANUEL DELAROSA2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00143-06In Re KASH MANUEL DELAROSA3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00146-06In Re ALEJHANDRA MOON REBECCA HUIZAR-DOZLER1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: TYSON DOZLERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00146-06In Re ALEJHANDRA MOON REBECCA HUIZAR-DOZLER4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00147-06In Re NEVAEH HUIZAR-DOZLER1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: TYSON DOZLERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00147-06In Re NEVAEH HUIZAR-DOZLER4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00149-06In Re ELIJAH MAC BLOMDAHL3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00150-06In Re DAISY N. GERBA4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERMPLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00151-06In Re RIVER J GERBA4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00152-06In Re CHRISTOPHER ERIC GEORGE SIMON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00153-06In Re FAITH GRACE SIMON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00154-06In Re HOPE GRACE SIMON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00155-06In Re MICHAEL JOSEPH SIMON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00156-06In Re CORBIN THOMAS BROWN1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00157-06In Re ELLA WINEGARDNER2/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00158-06In Re ELI WINEGARDNER2/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00159-06In Re NAOMI WINEGARDNER2/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00160-06In Re CONNOR DELAIR HIGGINS3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00160-06In Re CONNOR DELAIR HIGGINS3/24/20229:00 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00161-06In Re JARRYD COLYN-DEWAYNE HIGGINS3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00161-06In Re JARRYD COLYN-DEWAYNE HIGGINS3/24/20229:00 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00162-06In Re JAYLAH MOON-STEINMETZ4/19/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00163-06In Re CAMBRIE B. DARDEN3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00164-06In Re CAYDENCE DARDEN3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00165-06In Re CALEB B. DARDEN3/22/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00167-06In Re ARIA ROSE ZUGAJEWICZ1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: MATTHEW ZUGAJEWICZFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily; WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00167-06In Re ARIA ROSE ZUGAJEWICZ2/8/20228:30 AMReview Hearing ICWA TRACKINGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily; WITHERSPOON, KIMBERLY MCCLAIN
21-7-00168-06In Re HARLEY KHAINE MOORE1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00169-06In Re NEVAEH MOORE1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00170-06In Re BLAKE LEE ROY SMITH1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00171-06In Re BLAZE TIMOTHY SMITH1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00172-06In Re AANGEL A. DOTSON3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00172-06In Re AANGEL A. DOTSON3/29/20228:30 AMDependency Review DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00173-06In Re RAMON DOTSON3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00173-06In Re RAMON DOTSON3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00176-06In Re ALISTER SOL-BRIAN HOFFMAN3/8/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
21-7-00177-06In Re EMILY JUNE WOODBURY3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00180-06In Re TEJAY CASTLE, Jr3/29/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00186-06In Re MADDILYNN KAIRI BURCH1/21/20229:00 AMFact Finding Dep TrialJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00187-06In Re ABEL JAMES MICHAELIS1/24/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: KATRINA SULLIVANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00187-06In Re ABEL JAMES MICHAELIS4/19/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00215-06In Re TUOSAWMII ACE HARPER2/22/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS F/ALLEGED FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00215-06In Re TUOSAWMII ACE HARPER3/15/20228:30 AMDisposition Hearing AS TO PLACEMENT- TESTIMONY BY QUALIFIED INDIAN EXPERT WITNESS/ DEP RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00216-06In Re PAISLEY WILTROUT-STEVE3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00220-06In Re ADALYNN-GRACE DENAE JOHNSON1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00221-06In Re BENJAMIN KORRIN JOHNSON1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00222-06In Re ELIJAH LINDLEY-DULEY1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00223-06In Re KADENCE D'ANGELO ALEXANDER1/21/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Salois, John A
21-7-00223-06In Re KADENCE D'ANGELO ALEXANDER2/1/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing CHG OF PLACEMENT & ICWA DISPOSITION & ENTRY OF ORDERSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Salois, John A
21-7-00223-06In Re KADENCE D'ANGELO ALEXANDER2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Salois, John A
21-7-00225-06In Re JAMI GREY LYNN MAXON1/25/20228:30 AMDisposition Hearing AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00225-06In Re JAMI GREY LYNN MAXON2/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00227-06In Re REBEL CALDWELL1/25/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing AUTH MEDICAL/SURGICAL TREATMENT- TO BE HEARD AT 1:30Family Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00227-06In Re REBEL CALDWELL3/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00228-06In Re CHANCE KLIMAS4/12/20228:30 AMPermanency PlanningFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00231-06In Re ZOEY ARIANA NERI1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00232-06In Re LEGEND AALIYAH-ROSE ABBOTT2/1/20228:30 AMDependency Review AS TO BOTHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00233-06In Re LUTHER ALLEN ABBOTT2/1/20228:30 AMDependency Review AS TO BOTHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00234-06In Re COLE JEFFREY TAYLOR1/26/20221:30 PMFact Finding AS TO MOTHER & ALLEGED FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00234-06In Re COLE JEFFREY TAYLOR2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00234-06In Re COLE JEFFREY TAYLOR3/8/20228:30 AMDependency Review AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00236-06In Re NOAH KAMRIN GADBERRY1/25/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00236-06In Re NOAH KAMRIN GADBERRY1/28/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00238-06In Re CIRE C PETERSON2/8/20228:30 AMReadiness Hearing F/FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00238-06In Re CIRE C PETERSON2/10/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIAL - FATHER ONLYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00239-06In Re KING ERMIAS SEATON-BATTISTE2/8/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00239-06In Re KING ERMIAS SEATON-BATTISTE2/10/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00240-06In Re LIAM HAGGE2/18/20229:00 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 2Gideon, Cindy Carra
21-7-00242-06In Re CHELLE TEKOA CROSS-BROOKS2/22/20228:30 AMDependency Review ICWA NOTICE HRGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00244-06In Re ISABELLA JENNA GABLER1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing TO BE HEARD AT 10AM AT THE END OF THE DOCKET4th Floor Department 6Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00244-06In Re ISABELLA JENNA GABLER2/1/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing REVIEW NEED FOR SHELTER CAREFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00244-06In Re ISABELLA JENNA GABLER2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00245-06In Re MATISYN CHRISTINE GABLER1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing TO BE HEARD AT 10AM AT THE END OF THE DOCKET4th Floor Department 6Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00245-06In Re MATISYN CHRISTINE GABLER2/1/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing REVIEW NEED FOR SHETLER CAREFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00245-06In Re MATISYN CHRISTINE GABLER2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00246-06In Re TAYLORANN ELIZA GABLER1/21/20229:00 AMReadiness Hearing TO BE HEARD AT 10AM AT THE END OF THE DOCKET4th Floor Department 6Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00246-06In Re TAYLORANN ELIZA GABLER2/14/20223:00 PMDrug Court Review RE: TAYLOR GASTINEAUFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00246-06In Re TAYLORANN ELIZA GABLER2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00247-06In Re AMELIA JADE WEAVER2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00247-06In Re AMELIA JADE WEAVER3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00249-06In Re ABEL SLAUGHTER2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00250-06In Re AMYA SLAUGHTER-ADARR2/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00251-06In Re DAMIEN LEE SLAUGHTER2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00251-06In Re DAMIEN LEE SLAUGHTER2/15/20228:30 AMReadiness Hearing & CON'T STAY ON CONDITIONS RE MOMFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00251-06In Re DAMIEN LEE SLAUGHTER2/17/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00252-06In Re JOSEPHINE GRACE TETREAULT2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00253-06In Re RUDOLPH BEN TETREAULT2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00254-06In Re SOPHIA MEGAN TETREAULT2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00259-06In Re SYDNEY L. THOMPSON2/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00260-06In Re CHRISTIAN SIMONSON2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEW - AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00260-06In Re CHRISTIAN SIMONSON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00261-06In Re SOREN TUCKER2/1/20228:30 AMInterim Review AS TO MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00261-06In Re SOREN TUCKER2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00262-06In Re HAYDEN UTTON2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEW F/FATHER; INTERIM RVW F/MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00262-06In Re HAYDEN UTTON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00263-06In Re LANDON RAY UTTON2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEW F/FATHER; INTERIM F/MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00263-06In Re LANDON RAY UTTON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00264-06In Re JAXON LARSON1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00264-06In Re JAXON LARSON2/15/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00264-06In Re JAXON LARSON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00265-06In Re MAKENZIE LARSON1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00265-06In Re MAKENZIE LARSON2/15/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00265-06In Re MAKENZIE LARSON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00265-06In Re MAKENZIE LARSON4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00270-06In Re MALIA APONI JEAN FALLON1/25/20228:30 AMDependency Review AS TO MOTHER AND FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00271-06In Re BRIAN TAKODA JURADO1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00272-06In Re CIERA GRACE JURADO1/25/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00273-06In Re AVID HAMILTON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00275-06In Re HAZEL JANE CHILSON2/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00275-06In Re HAZEL JANE CHILSON3/1/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00278-06In Re KEIRA P. BLAIR1/26/20221:30 PMFact Finding DEP TRIAL AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00278-06In Re KEIRA P. BLAIR3/8/20228:30 AMDependency Review as to fatherFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00279-06In Re LANDEN C. BLAIR1/26/20221:30 PMFact Finding as to mother & alleged fatherFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00279-06In Re LANDEN C. BLAIR2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00279-06In Re LANDEN C. BLAIR3/8/20228:30 AMDependency Review as to fatherFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00280-06In Re JONATHAN ERIC LIBHART2/15/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00288-06In Re CARINA LURYNN POTTER2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVW/INTERIM RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00288-06In Re CARINA LURYNN POTTER3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00289-06In Re CARMEN THEA POTTER2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVW/INTERIM RVW F/MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00290-06In Re CAYDEN CHRISTOPHER POTTER2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVW / INTERIM RVW F/MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00292-06In Re ANGEL ROSE RIOS1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00292-06In Re ANGEL ROSE RIOS2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00294-06In Re WILLOW GRACE ANNETTE MATTSON2/22/20228:30 AMDependency Review INTERIM RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00295-06In Re LUNA LYNN NIELSON2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVW & Default Testimony F/Mother & Fact Finding F/FatherFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00295-06In Re LUNA LYNN NIELSON2/15/20228:30 AMDependency Review AS TO JOSEPH CASARIOFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00296-06In Re JACKSON JONATHAN CHUMLEY2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00296-06In Re JACKSON JONATHAN CHUMLEY3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00297-06In Re KENDRIX JACQUELYN CHUMLEY2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00297-06In Re KENDRIX JACQUELYN CHUMLEY3/22/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00298-06In Re ABIGAIL NATALINA-MARIE CRISLIP2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00299-06In Re the Welfare of ANDREW LEE CAL2/1/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00299-06In Re the Welfare of ANDREW LEE CAL2/9/20221:30 PMFact Finding RE GUARDIANSHIPFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00300-06In Re the Welfare of VINCENT JOSEPH CAL, Jr2/1/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00300-06In Re the Welfare of VINCENT JOSEPH CAL, Jr2/9/20221:30 PMFact Finding GUARDIANSHIPFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00301-06In Re NASH JOSEPH MALACHI MAY2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding TO BE HEARD AT END OF DOCKETFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00301-06In Re NASH JOSEPH MALACHI MAY4/5/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00302-06In Re ALEXIA ROSE BAUTISTA MATIAS-CANNON1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00303-06In Re LEVI ALLEN DUNCAN1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO BOTHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00304-06In Re LEANABELLE F MAGANA1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO BOTHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00305-06In Re DEAN SAWYER WOOD1/25/20228:30 AMInterim Review TO RVW PLACEMENTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00305-06In Re DEAN SAWYER WOOD3/29/20228:30 AMDependency Review AS TO MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00306-06In Re KENNETH EUGENE WOOD1/25/20228:30 AMInterim Review RE PLACEMENTFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00306-06In Re KENNETH EUGENE WOOD2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00306-06In Re KENNETH EUGENE WOOD3/29/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00307-06In Re ZAIDEN LARUE MEIWES-HUBBARD2/8/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00307-06In Re ZAIDEN LARUE MEIWES-HUBBARD4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00308-06In Re ZAYNE JUSTICE MEIWES-HUBBARD1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00308-06In Re ZAYNE JUSTICE MEIWES-HUBBARD2/8/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00308-06In Re ZAYNE JUSTICE MEIWES-HUBBARD4/5/20228:30 AMPermanency Planning DEP RVW/PERM PLANFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00309-06In Re GREY DANIEL WATTS1/27/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIAL/FATHER ONLYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00309-06In Re GREY DANIEL WATTS2/15/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS - MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00310-06In Re TREYDAN LEE WATTS1/27/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIAL FOR FATHER ONLYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00310-06In Re TREYDAN LEE WATTS2/15/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00311-06In Re JAYCE ANN WILLIAMS1/27/20229:00 AMFact Finding SUMMONS/ DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00311-06In Re JAYCE ANN WILLIAMS2/15/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00312-06In Re AVEEON MICHAEL GREENWOOD-VELASQUEZ3/22/20228:30 AMDependency Review AS TO BOTHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00313-06In Re ERMIAS MOISES GREENWOOD-VELASQUEZ3/22/20228:30 AMDependency Review AS TO FATHER/AS TO MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00319-06In Re BRENDA SANCHEZ3/8/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00320-06In Re DEBORAH MARJORIE WOOD2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00321-06In Re AARON MICHAEL DOHERTY1/25/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00321-06In Re AARON MICHAEL DOHERTY1/27/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00321-06In Re AARON MICHAEL DOHERTY2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00322-06In Re CHLOE BRATCHER-HEUP1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00322-06In Re CHLOE BRATCHER-HEUP2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00323-06In Re CLARA SUE HEUP1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00323-06In Re CLARA SUE HEUP2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00324-06In Re TERRALYN MAREEN LEE1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00324-06In Re TERRALYN MAREEN LEE2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00325-06In Re ADRIANA JO MICHIHARA1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS/DEFAULT TESTIMONY AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00325-06In Re ADRIANA JO MICHIHARA2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00325-06In Re ADRIANA JO MICHIHARA2/2/20221:30 PMFact Finding BIFURCATED DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00325-06In Re ADRIANA JO MICHIHARA2/25/20229:00 AMPresentation of Order OR DEFAULT TESTIMONY-MOTHER ONLY / TO BE HEARD AT 8:30Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00326-06In Re HAZEL MCDOUGALL2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00326-06In Re HAZEL MCDOUGALL4/12/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00327-06In Re JOLENE LOUISE ROSE JONES1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS/ TRACKING AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00327-06In Re JOLENE LOUISE ROSE JONES2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00328-06In Re ALEXIS GAEL GONZALEZ PEREZ1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS & SHC TRACKING (BOTH)Family Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00328-06In Re ALEXIS GAEL GONZALEZ PEREZ2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00331-06In Re MADISON M. LINSTROTH1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS & SHC TRACKINGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00331-06In Re MADISON M. LINSTROTH2/8/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00331-06In Re MADISON M. LINSTROTH2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00331-06In Re MADISON M. LINSTROTH2/16/20221:30 PMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00334-06In Re BRYSEN ROBERT CLARK2/1/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00334-06In Re BRYSEN ROBERT CLARK2/4/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00334-06In Re BRYSEN ROBERT CLARK2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00335-06In Re RIELYN MICHAEL CLARK2/1/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00335-06In Re RIELYN MICHAEL CLARK2/4/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00335-06In Re RIELYN MICHAEL CLARK2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00336-06In Re KAYNEN PITTMAN2/1/20228:30 AMReadiness Hearing & SC TRACKING- AS TO MR. LAWSONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00336-06In Re KAYNEN PITTMAN2/4/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00336-06In Re KAYNEN PITTMAN2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00337-06In Re MONTE NELSON2/1/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00337-06In Re MONTE NELSON2/3/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00337-06In Re MONTE NELSON2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00338-06In Re DELILAH WEST ROBERTS2/1/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00338-06In Re DELILAH WEST ROBERTS2/3/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00338-06In Re DELILAH WEST ROBERTS2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00339-06In Re JOSEPH PATRICK GOSSETT JURGENS1/25/20228:30 AMReadiness Hearing & SC TRACKINGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00339-06In Re JOSEPH PATRICK GOSSETT JURGENS2/3/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00339-06In Re JOSEPH PATRICK GOSSETT JURGENS2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00340-06In Re ANA PORTILLO-FRANCISCO1/25/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00340-06In Re ANA PORTILLO-FRANCISCO2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00340-06In Re ANA PORTILLO-FRANCISCO2/2/20221:30 PMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00341-06In Re ANTHONNY PORTILLO-FRANCISCO1/25/20228:30 AMReadiness Hearing & MT HRG FOR VISITATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00341-06In Re ANTHONNY PORTILLO-FRANCISCO2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00341-06In Re ANTHONNY PORTILLO-FRANCISCO2/2/20221:30 PMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00342-06In Re ERICK FLORES-FRANCISCO1/25/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00342-06In Re ERICK FLORES-FRANCISCO2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00342-06In Re ERICK FLORES-FRANCISCO2/2/20221:30 PMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00343-06In Re MYLEE STEPHENS1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00343-06In Re MYLEE STEPHENS3/22/20228:30 AMInterim ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00343-06In Re MYLEE STEPHENS4/19/20228:30 AMDependency ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00344-06In Re EMMA DACTYL BENNETT2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00344-06In Re EMMA DACTYL BENNETT2/8/20228:30 AMReadiness Hearing 30 DAY RVW/TRACKING SHELTER CARE TO FACT FINDINGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00344-06In Re EMMA DACTYL BENNETT2/11/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
21-7-00345-06In Re KAYLENE MARIE FAY-GRUNAU2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00345-06In Re KAYLENE MARIE FAY-GRUNAU2/9/20221:30 PMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
21-7-00346-06In Re ISAAC RAY MITCHELL2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00346-06In Re ISAAC RAY MITCHELL2/15/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS & SC TRACKING F/MOTHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
21-7-00347-06In Re BENTLEY LEE SCOTT2/1/20228:30 AMReadiness Hearing & 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00347-06In Re BENTLEY LEE SCOTT2/10/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00349-06In Re ABBIGAIL MARIE-KIM-GWENDOLYN MENDENHALL1/25/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing TO WITHDRAW ATTORNEYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00349-06In Re ABBIGAIL MARIE-KIM-GWENDOLYN MENDENHALL2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00349-06In Re ABBIGAIL MARIE-KIM-GWENDOLYN MENDENHALL2/15/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00349-06In Re ABBIGAIL MARIE-KIM-GWENDOLYN MENDENHALL2/18/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00350-06In Re ANDREW JESSE DUANE MENDENHALL1/25/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing TO WITHDRAW AS ATTORNEYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00350-06In Re ANDREW JESSE DUANE MENDENHALL2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00350-06In Re ANDREW JESSE DUANE MENDENHALL2/15/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00350-06In Re ANDREW JESSE DUANE MENDENHALL2/18/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00351-06In Re COLBY RONALD RAYMOND MENDENHALL1/25/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing TO WITHDRAW ATTORNEYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00351-06In Re COLBY RONALD RAYMOND MENDENHALL2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00351-06In Re COLBY RONALD RAYMOND MENDENHALL2/15/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00351-06In Re COLBY RONALD RAYMOND MENDENHALL2/18/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00352-06In Re TROY EVERETT-LEE JR MENDENHALL1/25/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing TO WITHDRAW AS ATTORNEYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00352-06In Re TROY EVERETT-LEE JR MENDENHALL2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00352-06In Re TROY EVERETT-LEE JR MENDENHALL2/15/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00352-06In Re TROY EVERETT-LEE JR MENDENHALL2/18/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00353-06In Re JESSICA ROSE ROMILLY-SANDERLIN2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00353-06In Re JESSICA ROSE ROMILLY-SANDERLIN2/8/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00353-06In Re JESSICA ROSE ROMILLY-SANDERLIN2/18/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1Hartze, Jillian Emily
21-7-00354-06In Re BILEE SMITH2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEW - TRACKING F/FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00354-06In Re BILEE SMITH2/15/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00354-06In Re BILEE SMITH2/18/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00355-06In Re WRYNN SMITH2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEW/TRACKING AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00355-06In Re WRYNN SMITH2/15/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00355-06In Re WRYNN SMITH2/18/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00356-06In Re KARRA BEAM2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00356-06In Re KARRA BEAM2/17/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00357-06In Re NOAH BEAM2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00357-06In Re NOAH BEAM2/8/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00357-06In Re NOAH BEAM2/17/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00358-06In Re SKYLA BEAM2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00358-06In Re SKYLA BEAM2/8/20228:30 AMReadiness HearingFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00358-06In Re SKYLA BEAM2/17/20229:00 AMFact Finding DEP TRIALFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00361-06In Re PENELOPE BLOSSER-BARENIS2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00362-06In Re EDUARDO MENDOZA1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS & SC TRACKING F/FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00363-06In Re DANNA MENDOZA1/25/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS & SC TRACKING F/FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
21-7-00364-06In Re JOSEPH DANIEL HONE2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
21-7-00365-06In Re TAYTEM K BOWERS2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00365-06In Re TAYTEM K BOWERS2/8/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS AS TO BOTH PARENTS & TRACKINGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00366-06In Re WYATT CLARK MATTOX1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing Re Medical TreatmentCourt HouseNone
21-7-00366-06In Re WYATT CLARK MATTOX2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00366-06In Re WYATT CLARK MATTOX2/8/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS & SC TRACKINGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00367-06In Re IRELAND MATTOX1/25/20228:30 AMMotion Hearing RE MEDICAL AUTHORIZATIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00367-06In Re IRELAND MATTOX2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00367-06In Re IRELAND MATTOX2/8/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS/ SHELTER CARE TRACKINGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00368-06In Re KYA RAE ANN FREESE2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS/ 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00369-06In Re ADDILYNN MABEL WOLFF2/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS/ 30 DAY RVWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
21-7-00576-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JOANNA ABIGAIL ALVARADO ROMAN1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00576-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JOANNA ABIGAIL ALVARADO ROMAN1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00582-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs ADRIANA CHANTEL HOOKER1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00582-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs ADRIANA CHANTEL HOOKER1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00605-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs GRACE DIANN ROSS1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00605-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs GRACE DIANN ROSS1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00613-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs TANIELA FRED1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00613-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs TANIELA FRED1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00614-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs GAGE A HACKNEY1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00614-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs GAGE A HACKNEY1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00615-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs BEADREEN EMMIEGINA JACKY1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00615-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs BEADREEN EMMIEGINA JACKY1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00616-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs FNJ JOYNER KENNETH1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00616-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs FNJ JOYNER KENNETH1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00617-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JAYREEN REEN KINTER1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00617-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JAYREEN REEN KINTER1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00618-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JT J STEPHEN1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00618-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JT J STEPHEN1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00619-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs KOLYN MAYA OMWERE1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00619-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs KOLYN MAYA OMWERE1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00620-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs DAYTEN C HOPKINS, Jr1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
21-7-00620-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs DAYTEN C HOPKINS, Jr1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-1-00006-06FLORES DIAZ, DARVIN ADALID2/2/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #8 Review FFJCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00008-06AUSTIN, RALPH ANTHONY2/9/20229:00 AMOmnibus #8Court HouseSowder, James J
22-1-00008-06AUSTIN, RALPH ANTHONY3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSowder, James J
22-1-00010-06CUNNINGHAM, ZACHERY ANREW3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseMichalek, Michele Avalon; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
22-1-00013-06GRILL, JULIAN THOMAS3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSowder, James J
22-1-00016-06NEFF, DAVID MICHAEL3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseSowder, James J; Sowder, Nicholas Alexander
22-1-00020-06CAMPBELL, ADAM BRUCE3/31/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing # 4Court HouseBogar, Shon William
22-1-00021-06JURGENS, JOHN JAMES3/3/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #8Court HouseBrandenburg, Barry William
22-1-00025-06CALABAZA, DONNY MARKELLE3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00029-06HIRATA, SHANE LEE2/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseNone
22-1-00043-06HANNICK, NICHOLAS A1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 Review CompetencyCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00043-06HANNICK, NICHOLAS A2/9/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00045-06SCHUSTER, DICK DEE2/9/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 FFJCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00046-06SICILIA, TREVOR DEAN2/8/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 FFJCourt HouseArd, Philip Michael
22-1-00048-06BARRITA BARRIGA, WALTER2/10/20229:00 AMOmnibus #11Court HouseNigro, Autumn Nicole
22-1-00048-06BARRITA BARRIGA, WALTER3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseNigro, Autumn Nicole
22-1-00049-06DEMELLO, CHAD EVERETT3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HousePASCOE, W TODD
22-1-00050-06HANNICK, NICHOLAS A1/26/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 Review CompetencyCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00052-06MORRISON, THOMAS ADAM1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
22-1-00054-06VARA, JULIO C1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5Kurtz, David Spencer
22-1-00054-06VARA, JULIO C3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
22-1-00055-06OESTER, SAMUEL THOMAS2/9/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #11 FFJCourt HouseNone
22-1-00059-06AMON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
22-1-00060-06BARRERA-OROZCO, BENJAMIN1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5Kurtz, David Spencer
22-1-00060-06BARRERA-OROZCO, BENJAMIN2/8/20221:30 PMOmnibus #113rd Floor Department 1Kurtz, David Spencer
22-1-00060-06BARRERA-OROZCO, BENJAMIN3/24/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
22-1-00062-06DAVID, LAYCEE GAILENE1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #11 and Tracking 22-1-00086-063rd Floor Department 5PASCOE, W TODD
22-1-00063-06LITTLE, JUDITH MONIQUE1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
22-1-00064-06MOSKALENKO, VIKTOR L1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5PASCOE, W TODD
22-1-00065-06NIELSON, TIMOTHY JAMES1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #11 and Tracking 22-1-00084-063rd Floor Department 5GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL; PASCOE, W TODD
22-1-00066-06RAUN, SONIA M1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5Kurtz, David Spencer
22-1-00066-06RAUN, SONIA M2/2/20221:30 PMChange of Plea #11Ground Floor Arraignment CourtKurtz, David Spencer
22-1-00066-06RAUN, SONIA M3/17/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #11Court HouseKurtz, David Spencer
22-1-00067-06DAVID, LAYCEE GAILENE1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #11 and Tracking 22-1-00086-063rd Floor Department 5PASCOE, W TODD
22-1-00068-06DAVID, LAYCEE GAILENE1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5PASCOE, W TODD
22-1-00069-06OLSON, DEREK PAUL1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #33rd Floor Department 5Reardon, Kari Leigh
22-1-00070-06BELGARDE, ZACHARIAH LEE1/25/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #73rd Floor Department 1DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE
22-1-00072-06KERR, SARAH D1/26/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #7Court HouseRAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D
22-1-00073-06OSTERKAMP, KEVIN JON1/26/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #7Court HouseCane, Neil L.
22-1-00075-06LINDTEIGEN, BRENTON DALE D1/27/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #7 Tracking w/ 22-1-00078-06Court HouseNone
22-1-00075-06LINDTEIGEN, BRENTON DALE D2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #7 Review FFJCourt HouseNone
22-1-00076-06DITCH, KAYLA HOPE E1/27/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #7Court HouseDOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
22-1-00078-06LINDTEIGEN, BRENTON DALE D1/27/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #7Court HouseToth, Lisa
22-1-00079-06ROSS, MELODY ANN1/25/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #73rd Floor Department 1DOWNS, SEAN M.; Ryding, Jeffrey Daniel
22-1-00081-06CUNNINGHAM, ZACHERY ANREW2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 FFJCourt HouseNone
22-1-00082-06Joker, MJ2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #11 FFJCourt HouseNone
22-1-00083-06Joker, MJ1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5PASCOE, W TODD
22-1-00084-06NEILSON, TIMOTHY JAMES1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
22-1-00085-06WILSON, ANDREW GRANT1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL
22-1-00086-06DAVID, LAYCEE GAILENE1/21/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #113rd Floor Department 5PASCOE, W TODD
22-1-00088-06NIETO, ERIK LOUIS2/23/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #4 (THEFT 2) DOB 4/22/2003Court HouseNone
22-1-00089-06BATY, RELL ALLEN, Jr2/17/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review FFJ/TransportCourt HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00090-06CAYE, EURIYKA M2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #2 TRACKING 22-1-00092-06Court HouseMyers, Zachary
22-1-00090-06CAYE, EURIYKA M2/17/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 FFJCourt HouseMyers, Zachary
22-1-00091-06QUESINBERRY, MITCHELL L2/17/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #2 Review FFJ / TransportCourt HouseNone
22-1-00092-06CAYE, EURIYKA M2/2/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #2Court HouseMyers, Zachary
22-1-00093-06ALI, MOHYADIN M1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9Barrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00094-06CLARK, JOHN WAYNE1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
22-1-00095-06FALEY-LOCKWOOD, TRISTYN S1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
22-1-00096-06FLORES, JOE NATHAN1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9Myers, Zachary
22-1-00098-06DECKNADEL, AMY CARLEAN1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #65th Floor Department 9Cloutier, Darquise
22-1-00099-06HERNANDEZ, CARMEN MARIA1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9Barrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00100-06LAMM, PAUL DARVIN1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9Myers, Zachary
22-1-00102-06LOWRY, CASSIDI JEAN1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9Myers, Zachary
22-1-00105-06THORN, PRESTIN EXZAVIOR D1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9TERRY, JOHN CARLSON
22-1-00106-06TRENT, HEATHER LEE ANN1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9Brandenburg, Barry William
22-1-00107-06VILLA, JACOB RANDLE1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9Barrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00108-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/21/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #2Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
22-1-00108-06HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID1/27/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #2Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
22-1-00109-06MORRIS, ANDREW JAMES1/21/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #6Court HouseToth, Lisa
22-1-00109-06MORRIS, ANDREW JAMES3/10/20221:30 PMReadiness Hearing #6Court HouseToth, Lisa
22-1-00110-06WRIGHT, SHAUN ANTHONY2/16/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR #8 (CHILD MOLEST-2/COMM W/MINOR F/IMMORAL PURP) DOB 12/30/1962Court HouseNone
22-1-00112-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs SYDNEY CHANICE SMITH MASON2/11/20229:00 AMRALJ Hearing #8 SET BRIEFING SCHEDULE/APPOINT ATTORNEY4th Floor Department 8Ball, William D.
22-1-00113-06HUBBS, JAMES L2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #3 TRACKING 22-1-00116-06Court HouseNone
22-1-00113-06HUBBS, JAMES L2/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #3 FFJCourt HouseNone
22-1-00114-06CATELLO, BRENT A2/2/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #3Court HouseAlsept, B. Renee
22-1-00115-06CONWAY, JOSHUA LEE2/2/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #3Court HouseCane, Neil L.
22-1-00116-06HUBBS, JAMES LEE2/2/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #3Court HouseCane, Neil L.
22-1-00118-06PRITCHARD, JESS2/1/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #34th Floor Department 8Reardon, Kari Leigh
22-1-00119-06SNYDER, CRAIG EDWARD2/2/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #3Court HouseCARRASCO, KRISZTIAN
22-1-00120-06TUELL, JUSTIN JAMES1/25/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #33rd Floor Department 1Alsept, B. Renee
22-1-00121-06WALLACE, JIMMY ALLEN2/2/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #3Court HouseCane, Neil L.
22-1-00123-06LOWRY, CASSIDI JEAN1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9Myers, Zachary
22-1-00126-06ALLEN, RANDY DARYL2/17/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR (FAIL TO REGST AS SEX OFFND (FELONY OCCURING AFTER 6/10/2010) DOB 8/14/1986Court HouseNone
22-1-00128-06BALANDRAN, LAWRENCE EDWARD, Jr2/17/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance FIRST APPR (INCEST 2nd DEGREE/ASSAULT 4th DEGREE) DOB 11/05/1984Court HouseNone
22-1-00129-06NUNEZ ALEJANDRE, VANESSA GAIL2/17/20229:00 AMReview Hearing #3 REVIEW FFJCourt HouseNone
22-1-00131-06ROBERTS, TYLOR JORDAN2/3/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #3Court HouseCane, Neil L.
22-1-00132-06THUNDER, DOTTIE2/1/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #34th Floor Department 8Alsept, B. Renee
22-1-00133-06TIMME, TRAVIS RYAN2/3/20229:00 AMInitial Arraignment #3Court HouseReardon, Kari Leigh
22-1-00134-06TYLER, STEVE EDWARD, Jr2/1/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #34th Floor Department 8Alsept, B. Renee
22-1-00136-06BIEGLER, COLBEY DEAN1/21/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance 1ST APPR #2 (POSS STLN VEHx2/THEFT MOTER VEHx2) DOB:4/27/1988Court HouseNone
22-1-00136-06BIEGLER, COLBEY DEAN1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9None
22-1-00137-06FITZGERALD, JOSEPH JAMES1/21/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance 1ST APPR #2 (BURG-2/MALIC MISCHIEF-2/THEFT-2) DOB:3/11/1992Court HouseBarrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00137-06FITZGERALD, JOSEPH JAMES1/28/20221:30 PMInitial Arraignment #25th Floor Department 9Barrar, Jeffrey David
22-1-00138-06WATSON, DANA1/21/20229:00 AMPreliminary Appearance 1ST APPR #2 (ASSLT-2/HARASS PREV CONV OR THREAT KILL) DOB:9/28/1954Court HouseTERRY, JOHN CARLSON
22-2-00008-06PREMIER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC vs VERNON O ONICK1/28/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 Unlawful DetainerCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
22-2-00008-06PREMIER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC vs VERNON O ONICK1/28/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #3 Unlawful DetainerCourt HouseProSe
22-2-00009-06PREMIER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC vs NEIL SPAULDING1/28/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #6 Unlawful DetainerCourt HouseHARVEY, W LINCOLN
22-2-00009-06PREMIER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC vs NEIL SPAULDING1/28/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #6 Unlawful DetainerCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
22-2-00010-06JIMMY EDWARD BOYSE vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/28/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights 9:00 AM / FIREARMS4th Floor Department 8Bennett, Roger Alan
22-2-00010-06JIMMY EDWARD BOYSE vs STATE OF WASHINGTON1/28/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights 9:00 AM / FIREARMS4th Floor Department 8None
22-2-00014-06WASTE MANAGEMENT OF WASHINGTON INC vs JC RETURNS LLC3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8Juhl, Nicholas William
22-2-00014-06WASTE MANAGEMENT OF WASHINGTON INC vs JC RETURNS LLC3/11/20229:00 AMScheduling Conference P 9:00 AM4th Floor Department 8None
22-2-00021-06CHERI LYNN BONER vs STATE OF WASHINGTON3/18/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P4th Floor Department 6KERTCHEN, VITALIY
22-2-00021-06CHERI LYNN BONER vs STATE OF WASHINGTON3/18/20229:00 AMRestoration of Rights P4th Floor Department 6None
22-2-00040-06JASMINDER GULIANI et al vs ROSALIE CARLE et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Unlawful DetaininerCourt HouseCole, Cassandra Christine
22-2-00040-06JASMINDER GULIANI et al vs ROSALIE CARLE et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Unlawful DetaininerCourt HouseNone
22-2-00040-06JASMINDER GULIANI et al vs ROSALIE CARLE et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Unlawful DetaininerCourt HouseProSe
22-2-00052-06MRA INVESTMENTS LLC et al vs WINA GRAY et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
22-2-00052-06MRA INVESTMENTS LLC et al vs WINA GRAY et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
22-2-00052-06MRA INVESTMENTS LLC et al vs WINA GRAY et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
22-2-00053-06MRA INVESTMENTS LLC et al vs ILMA ANGKEN et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
22-2-00053-06MRA INVESTMENTS LLC et al vs ILMA ANGKEN et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HouseNone
22-2-00053-06MRA INVESTMENTS LLC et al vs ILMA ANGKEN et al1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Motion to Show Cause UDCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
22-2-00054-06MRA INVESTMENTS LLC et al vs ENRICH KONNY1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Order to Show CauseCourt HouseNone
22-2-00054-06MRA INVESTMENTS LLC et al vs ENRICH KONNY1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Order to Show CauseCourt HouseNone
22-2-00054-06MRA INVESTMENTS LLC et al vs ENRICH KONNY1/27/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Order to Show CauseCourt HousePosner, Quinn Harrison
22-2-00056-06Lonnie Dean Jurgens vs KYLE JON HILL1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order HarassmentCourt HouseNone
22-2-00056-06Lonnie Dean Jurgens vs KYLE JON HILL1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order HarassmentCourt HouseNone
22-2-00070-06RANDY A LANG vs STATE OF WASHINGTON2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ RESTORATION OF FIREARM RIGHTS3rd Floor Department 5None
22-2-00070-06RANDY A LANG vs STATE OF WASHINGTON2/4/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ RESTORATION OF FIREARM RIGHTS3rd Floor Department 5Priest, Roger Dennis
22-2-00083-06JOAN ELINOR KEMPER vs KENNETH MOSHER1/21/202210:30 AMProtection Order VULNERABLE ADULT PROTECTION ORDER3rd Floor Department 1None
22-2-00083-06JOAN ELINOR KEMPER vs KENNETH MOSHER1/21/202210:30 AMProtection Order VULNERABLE ADULT PROTECTION ORDER3rd Floor Department 1None
22-2-00085-06Joshua Daryl Pennington vs Isaiah Micheal Jefferies1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order HarassmentCourt HouseNone
22-2-00085-06Joshua Daryl Pennington vs Isaiah Micheal Jefferies1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order HarassmentCourt HouseNone
22-2-00087-06HILLARY LYNN BLAKE vs MICHAEL LEE BLAKE1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order Harassment - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-00087-06HILLARY LYNN BLAKE vs MICHAEL LEE BLAKE1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order Harassment - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-00096-06Bruno Rene Huber vs Marrissa A. Stevens1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order HarassmentCourt HouseNone
22-2-00096-06Bruno Rene Huber vs Marrissa A. Stevens1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order HarassmentCourt HouseNone
22-2-00097-06Bruno Rene Huber vs Darren Neilson1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order HarassmentCourt HouseNone
22-2-00097-06Bruno Rene Huber vs Darren Neilson1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order HarassmentCourt HouseNone
22-2-00098-06KATHLEEN LADONNA ROWTON vs JORGEN LARSEN1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order Sexual Assault - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-00098-06KATHLEEN LADONNA ROWTON vs JORGEN LARSEN1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order Sexual Assault - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-00100-06KEVIN GARTH OVERTON et al vs YVONNE POESCHL et al1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order Harassment - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-00100-06KEVIN GARTH OVERTON et al vs YVONNE POESCHL et al1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order Harassment - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-00113-06LISA JEAN WILLTS vs Paul Vincent Osiago1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order W/O CHILDRENCourt HouseNone
22-2-00113-06LISA JEAN WILLTS vs Paul Vincent Osiago1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order W/O CHILDRENCourt HouseNone
22-2-00115-06SAVANNAH DANYAIL GUTIRREZ vs Marissa Eileen Bower1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order W/O CHILDRENCourt HouseNone
22-2-00115-06SAVANNAH DANYAIL GUTIRREZ vs Marissa Eileen Bower1/24/202210:30 AMProtection Order W/O CHILDRENCourt HouseNone
22-2-07214-06CAROLINA GUITRON vs BRYAN ANAYA DEGANTE1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order P DV - w/ childCourt HouseNone
22-2-07214-06CAROLINA GUITRON vs BRYAN ANAYA DEGANTE1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order P DV - w/ childCourt HouseNone
22-2-07215-06ANNA IVANOVNA KRIVOLAPOVA vs Sai Singajogi1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseGross, David W
22-2-07215-06ANNA IVANOVNA KRIVOLAPOVA vs Sai Singajogi1/21/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07216-06Sarah Elizabeth Gray vs ALEXANDER ORAN GRAY1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - With ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07216-06Sarah Elizabeth Gray vs ALEXANDER ORAN GRAY1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - With ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07217-06Lillian Grace Horn vs Valentino Salvadori1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07217-06Lillian Grace Horn vs Valentino Salvadori1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07218-06HANNAH JOELLE BLANTON vs Ammar Alsakkaf1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07218-06HANNAH JOELLE BLANTON vs Ammar Alsakkaf1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07219-06BRENT A CATELLO vs BRITTANY ELIZABETH CATELLO1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-07219-06BRENT A CATELLO vs BRITTANY ELIZABETH CATELLO1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-07220-06BRITTANY ELIZABETH CATELLO vs BRENT A CATELLO1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07220-06BRITTANY ELIZABETH CATELLO vs BRENT A CATELLO1/24/20229:00 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07221-06Manivone Sithammavong vs KHAMPHET YOMMARATH1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Hearing Only/LAO court/dshs Interpreter Mr.Ron L. Smith scheduled for zoom/dvpo 1/25/2022Court HouseNone
22-2-07221-06Manivone Sithammavong vs KHAMPHET YOMMARATH1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Hearing Only/LAO court/dshs Interpreter Mr.Ron L. Smith scheduled for zoom/dvpo 1/25/2022Court HouseNone
22-2-07222-06Rhonda Renell Norton vs SAMANTHA JO TRANELL CLARK1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-07222-06Rhonda Renell Norton vs SAMANTHA JO TRANELL CLARK1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-07223-06BRENT BRUCE BALDWIN vs JENITA BLEQUISS MARIE MCARTHUR1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07223-06BRENT BRUCE BALDWIN vs JENITA BLEQUISS MARIE MCARTHUR1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07224-06GAIL CHARLENE JURGENS vs Lonnie Dean Jurgens1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-07224-06GAIL CHARLENE JURGENS vs Lonnie Dean Jurgens1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - Hearing OnlyCourt HouseNone
22-2-07225-06DARRELL RICHARD ANDRADE vs AARON MASON ANDRADE1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07225-06DARRELL RICHARD ANDRADE vs AARON MASON ANDRADE1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - No ChildrenCourt HouseNone
22-2-07226-06IRINA VENIAMINOVNA DEMENKO vs JASON LEE JETT1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - With ChildCourt HouseNone
22-2-07226-06IRINA VENIAMINOVNA DEMENKO vs JASON LEE JETT1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order DV - With ChildCourt HouseNone
22-2-07227-06NADEZHDA V ANDRYUSHIN vs ALEXANDR VASILY LIFANOV1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ CHILDCourt HouseNone
22-2-07227-06NADEZHDA V ANDRYUSHIN vs ALEXANDR VASILY LIFANOV1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ CHILDCourt HouseNone
22-2-07228-06PAIGE D. STEPHENS vs TRAVIS DWIGHT MORRIS1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ CHILDCourt HouseNone
22-2-07228-06PAIGE D. STEPHENS vs TRAVIS DWIGHT MORRIS1/25/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ CHILDCourt HouseProSe
22-2-07229-06ROXANNE SINTIC vs JEFFREY PATE1/25/20228:30 AMProtection OrderCourt HouseNone
22-2-07229-06ROXANNE SINTIC vs JEFFREY PATE1/25/20228:30 AMProtection OrderCourt HouseNone
22-2-07230-06GUADALUPE BERNI RODRIGUEZ TOVAR vs EDUARDO MENDOZA MENDOZA2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order w/ childCourt HouseNone
22-2-07230-06GUADALUPE BERNI RODRIGUEZ TOVAR vs EDUARDO MENDOZA MENDOZA2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order w/ childCourt HouseNone
22-2-07231-06Liliana Mancia Cruz vs GUSTAVO CAMERINO MENDEZ TORRES2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ CHILDCourt HouseNone
22-2-07231-06Liliana Mancia Cruz vs GUSTAVO CAMERINO MENDEZ TORRES2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ CHILDCourt HouseNone
22-2-07232-06REBECCA FLORENCE ANDREWS vs ANJELENA STAGGS2/1/20228:30 AMProtection OrderCourt HouseNone
22-2-07232-06REBECCA FLORENCE ANDREWS vs ANJELENA STAGGS2/1/20228:30 AMProtection OrderCourt HouseNone
22-2-07233-06ANDREW MICHAEL KENDALL vs JAMES LEONARD II SNYDER2/1/20228:30 AMProtection OrderCourt HouseNone
22-2-07233-06ANDREW MICHAEL KENDALL vs JAMES LEONARD II SNYDER2/1/20228:30 AMProtection OrderCourt HouseNone
22-2-07234-06ANGELYKA CHARLIE CAVA vs JASON LEE COLLIER2/1/20228:30 AMProtection OrderCourt HouseNone
22-2-07234-06ANGELYKA CHARLIE CAVA vs JASON LEE COLLIER2/1/20228:30 AMProtection OrderCourt HouseNone
22-2-07235-06ELIZABETH SARAH ANDREWS vs ANGELENA STAGGS2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ ChildCourt HouseNone
22-2-07235-06ELIZABETH SARAH ANDREWS vs ANGELENA STAGGS2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ ChildCourt HouseNone
22-2-07236-06CHARLES LEE ANDREWS vs ANJELENA STAGGS2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ CHILDCourt HouseNone
22-2-07236-06CHARLES LEE ANDREWS vs ANJELENA STAGGS2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order W/ CHILDCourt HouseNone
22-2-07237-06NATALIE PATRICIA DELEON vs JOSE GONZALEZ1/27/20221:30 PMProtection Order DV PROTECTION ORDER TO BE HEARD BY COMM. SASSER PER JUDGE GONZALESJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-2-07237-06NATALIE PATRICIA DELEON vs JOSE GONZALEZ1/27/20221:30 PMProtection Order DV PROTECTION ORDER TO BE HEARD BY COMM. SASSER PER JUDGE GONZALESJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-2-07238-06NATALIE PATRICIA DELEON vs PATRICICA ZOILA LUNA1/27/20221:30 PMProtection Order DV PROTECTION ORDER TO BE HEARD BY COMM. SASSER PER JUDGE GONZALESJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-2-07238-06NATALIE PATRICIA DELEON vs PATRICICA ZOILA LUNA1/27/20221:30 PMProtection Order DV PROTECTION ORDER TO BE HEARD BY COMM. SASSER PER JUDGE GONZALESJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-2-07239-06Megan Koch vs Kelly Koch2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order DVPOCourt HouseNone
22-2-07239-06Megan Koch vs Kelly Koch2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order DVPOCourt HouseNone
22-2-07240-06KANDIS SEIRRA LEMMON vs WILLIAM BLACK2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order DVPOCourt HouseNone
22-2-07240-06KANDIS SEIRRA LEMMON vs WILLIAM BLACK2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order DVPOCourt HouseNone
22-2-07241-06SIERRAH KIENITZ vs JAVON ISAIAH BELL2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order DVPOCourt HouseNone
22-2-07241-06SIERRAH KIENITZ vs JAVON ISAIAH BELL2/1/20228:30 AMProtection Order DVPOCourt HouseNone
22-3-00004-06STACY MARIE FLORES vs MAURICE TYRELL BOYD, Jr1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 (p) Temp Restraining Order / RVW Interim PPCourt HouseNone
22-3-00004-06STACY MARIE FLORES vs MAURICE TYRELL BOYD, Jr1/26/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 (p) Temp Restraining Order / RVW Interim PPCourt HouseProSe
22-3-00005-06JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ TORRES and MARIA ESTELA ESPINOSA SOBERANES4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00005-06JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ TORRES and MARIA ESTELA ESPINOSA SOBERANES4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00006-06SHARI MARIE BEVERLY vs PAUL EUGENE BEVERLY4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00006-06SHARI MARIE BEVERLY vs PAUL EUGENE BEVERLY4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00007-06JENNIFER MOLLY PUST vs BRENDAN JAY PUST4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00007-06JENNIFER MOLLY PUST vs BRENDAN JAY PUST4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00008-06KEVIN LOW and CHRISTYNE LOW4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P / RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00008-06KEVIN LOW and CHRISTYNE LOW4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children P / RJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00010-06KATHY LEEANN WHITE-LINES and KEVIN JAMES ANDERSON LINES4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-3-00010-06KATHY LEEANN WHITE-LINES and KEVIN JAMES ANDERSON LINES4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00011-06NICHOLAS AARON TUFFORD and VENESSA RENE TUFFORD3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children R - Legal SepJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00011-06NICHOLAS AARON TUFFORD and VENESSA RENE TUFFORD3/11/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children R - Legal SepJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00012-06KERI REBECCA MAY HENDERSON and SEAN MICHAEL HENDERSON4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00012-06KERI REBECCA MAY HENDERSON and SEAN MICHAEL HENDERSON4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00013-06DIANA GONZALEZ CHAVEZ and SAMATHA ANN CARTER4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00013-06DIANA GONZALEZ CHAVEZ and SAMATHA ANN CARTER4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00018-06KYLE JACOB CARMICHAEL vs THERESA ELIZABETH CARMICHAEL2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TEMP FAM LAW ORDER (P) *CNT F/ 1-19 TO 2-2 BY ATTY DENNIS*Court HouseDennis, Caitlin Elizabeth
22-3-00018-06KYLE JACOB CARMICHAEL vs THERESA ELIZABETH CARMICHAEL2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TEMP FAM LAW ORDER (P) *CNT F/ 1-19 TO 2-2 BY ATTY DENNIS*Court HouseNone
22-3-00022-06MICHELLE MERLE GREENFIELD and RICHARD DAVID GREENFIELD4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00022-06MICHELLE MERLE GREENFIELD and RICHARD DAVID GREENFIELD4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00026-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs DUSTIN WAYNE BUTTON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 Zoom ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT,
22-3-00026-06STATE OF WASHINGTON vs DUSTIN WAYNE BUTTON1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing 9:00 Zoom ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
22-3-00027-06JASON THOMAS ROLAND and MARY ANN ROLAND4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00027-06JASON THOMAS ROLAND and MARY ANN ROLAND4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00030-06JORY JAY GOEHNER and THEORY HUY4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-3-00030-06JORY JAY GOEHNER and THEORY HUY4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00032-06ELISABETH JOAN FAHNDRICH vs JOEL DAVID FAHNDRICH2/2/20221:30 PMTemporary Order PCourt HouseNone
22-3-00032-06ELISABETH JOAN FAHNDRICH vs JOEL DAVID FAHNDRICH2/2/20221:30 PMTemporary Order PCourt HouseProSe
22-3-00033-06AMANDA LEE WORKMAN and AARON SHANNON WORKMAN4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-3-00033-06AMANDA LEE WORKMAN and AARON SHANNON WORKMAN4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00034-06JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO VANDO vs TIFFANY DARLENE GUERRERO VANDO1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order PCourt HouseNone
22-3-00034-06JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO VANDO vs TIFFANY DARLENE GUERRERO VANDO1/26/20221:30 PMTemporary Order PCourt HouseProSe
22-3-00037-06PATRICK BERNARD CLARK vs MICHELLE DAWN CLARK2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Temp OrdersCourt HouseNone
22-3-00037-06PATRICK BERNARD CLARK vs MICHELLE DAWN CLARK2/2/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing P - Temp OrdersCourt HouseProSe
22-3-00040-06RYAN COREY RITENBURGH vs ALISHIA MONIQUE HARREY1/31/20221:30 PMTemporary Parenting Plan PCourt HouseNone
22-3-00040-06RYAN COREY RITENBURGH vs ALISHIA MONIQUE HARREY1/31/20221:30 PMTemporary Parenting Plan PCourt HouseProSe
22-3-00041-06AMY THERESA PALMER and TYLER GIGEAR PALMER4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00041-06AMY THERESA PALMER and TYLER GIGEAR PALMER4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00042-06ASHLEY LORENE BECK and ROBERT RAY BECK4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children P - Legal SepJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00042-06ASHLEY LORENE BECK and ROBERT RAY BECK4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children P - Legal SepJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00043-06JENNIFER CHRISTOPHER vs RONALD R CHRISTOPHER1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Temp OrdersCourt HouseFoley, Thomas John
22-3-00043-06JENNIFER CHRISTOPHER vs RONALD R CHRISTOPHER1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Temp OrdersCourt HouseNone
22-3-00045-06ELYSE LEEANN GRANT vs JEROMY JASSON GRANT4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00045-06ELYSE LEEANN GRANT vs JEROMY JASSON GRANT4/8/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00046-06ZOE ELIZABETH YOUNG vs IAN F WYNNE1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P - Immediate R.O.Court HouseDennis, Caitlin Elizabeth
22-3-00046-06ZOE ELIZABETH YOUNG vs IAN F WYNNE1/26/20229:00 AMTemporary Order P - Immediate R.O.Court HouseNone
22-3-00048-06AMANDA COLUMBO vs JAMES MICHAEL COLUMBO4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 Finalization w/ childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00048-06AMANDA COLUMBO vs JAMES MICHAEL COLUMBO4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #5 Finalization w/ childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00052-06CHARISSA MARIE ROGERS vs BENJAMIN DAVID ABELEIN2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Temp OrderCourt HouseNone
22-3-00052-06CHARISSA MARIE ROGERS vs BENJAMIN DAVID ABELEIN2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Temp OrderCourt HouseSanders, Casey
22-3-00053-06BRITTANY DANIELLE PRESSEL and ALEX H CAWLEY4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00053-06BRITTANY DANIELLE PRESSEL and ALEX H CAWLEY4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00056-06ESTHER MARIE NEER and CHRISTOPHER NEER2/4/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/O CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-3-00056-06ESTHER MARIE NEER and CHRISTOPHER NEER2/4/20221:30 PMLegal Separation W/O CHLD - PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00058-06DAHLIA RANATI ROBIN vs MARCUS DESHAWN BUSH2/11/20221:30 PMParenting Plan Parenting Plan- Final OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-3-00058-06DAHLIA RANATI ROBIN vs MARCUS DESHAWN BUSH2/11/20221:30 PMParenting Plan Parenting Plan- Final OrderJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00059-06ANDREW HENRY PRICE, III and SHEA ANN KINGSBURY4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00059-06ANDREW HENRY PRICE, III and SHEA ANN KINGSBURY4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00063-06HYSANNA RUFINO DE LIMA and NESTOR AUGUSTO PINHEIRO MAGALHAES4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00063-06HYSANNA RUFINO DE LIMA and NESTOR AUGUSTO PINHEIRO MAGALHAES4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00065-06JESSICA BONNIE MITCHELL and NATHANIEL LEE MITCHELL4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00065-06JESSICA BONNIE MITCHELL and NATHANIEL LEE MITCHELL4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00071-06JENNIFER LYNETTE DUGGIN and CATHRYN JENE SILVA2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 TEMP FAMILY LAW ORDER (P)Court HouseNone
22-3-00071-06JENNIFER LYNETTE DUGGIN and CATHRYN JENE SILVA2/2/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #9 TEMP FAMILY LAW ORDER (P)Court HouseRusso, Anna Kate
22-3-00073-06MARK MICHAEL DEARBORN and JENNIFER LYNN DEARBORN4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00073-06MARK MICHAEL DEARBORN and JENNIFER LYNN DEARBORN4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00074-06SARAH GABRIELLE BODISH and KELLY ALAN BODISH4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00074-06SARAH GABRIELLE BODISH and KELLY ALAN BODISH4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00075-06RENE BAUTISTA VILLEDA and SAMUEL MIGUEL GOMEZ4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Finalization Hearing w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-3-00075-06RENE BAUTISTA VILLEDA and SAMUEL MIGUEL GOMEZ4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing Finalization Hearing w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00077-06DIANE RAYE ERICKSON-UPHOFF and DAWN MARLYS ERICKSON-UPHOFF4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00077-06DIANE RAYE ERICKSON-UPHOFF and DAWN MARLYS ERICKSON-UPHOFF4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children PJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00082-06AMANDA JEAN CHAPMAN and JUSTIN STEVEN CHAPMAN4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-3-00082-06AMANDA JEAN CHAPMAN and JUSTIN STEVEN CHAPMAN4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00084-06STEVEN PAUL ANDERSON vs STEFANI ANN ANDERSON4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-3-00084-06STEVEN PAUL ANDERSON vs STEFANI ANN ANDERSON4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00091-06JENNIFER JOY HARBISON vs JEFFREY NORMAN HARBISON4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (R)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-3-00091-06JENNIFER JOY HARBISON vs JEFFREY NORMAN HARBISON4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (R)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00093-06JESSICA LYN BANKHEAD vs ADAM NICHOLAS FAULKNER4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-3-00093-06JESSICA LYN BANKHEAD vs ADAM NICHOLAS FAULKNER4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution with Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00095-06LISA LEANNE LINDERMAN vs TODD A LINDERMAN4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Finalize Dissolution w/ childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-3-00095-06LISA LEANNE LINDERMAN vs TODD A LINDERMAN4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Finalize Dissolution w/ childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00096-06CLAUDETTE F SANDERS and RICKY L SANDERS4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-3-00096-06CLAUDETTE F SANDERS and RICKY L SANDERS4/15/20221:30 PMDissolution without Children (P)Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-3-00097-06ROSBIN S ENAMORADO DIAZ and ANGELIQUE KHRISTINA ENAMORADO4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Finalization w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
22-3-00097-06ROSBIN S ENAMORADO DIAZ and ANGELIQUE KHRISTINA ENAMORADO4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #9 Finalization w/out childrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2ProSe
22-3-00098-06DORA MICHELE FERGUSON vs TULLY DWAYNE FERGUSON4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 Finalization w/ ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-3-00098-06DORA MICHELE FERGUSON vs TULLY DWAYNE FERGUSON4/15/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #10 Finalization w/ ChildrenJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1ProSe
22-4-00017-06Guardianship of NEVARRE BLANCO1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P-MINOR GUARDIANSHIP PETITIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
22-4-00022-06IN THE MATTER OF ANN BECKWITH1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION TO TERMINATE PARTICIPATION/MASTER POOL SNT3rd Floor Department 1Richards, Gabrielle
22-4-00033-06Guardianship of MARK FITZHERBERT3/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing PETITION FOR GRDSNHIP OR CONSERVATORSHIP - P3rd Floor Department 1Vance, Joseph
22-4-00039-06Guardianship of MARION HENRY3/11/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P/ GUARDIANSHIP/CONSERVATORSHIP3rd Floor Department 1Vance, Joseph
22-4-00051-06Guardianship of THOMAS MASTERSON3/11/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P/ GUARDIANSHIP/CONSERVATORSHIP3rd Floor Department 1Vance, Joseph
22-4-00054-06Guardianship of JORDIN SURGEON3/15/20229:00 AMReview Hearing Review Emergency Minor Guardianship Petition5th Floor Department 4ProSe
22-4-00062-06Guardianship of JANET MCKNIGHT2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ TRANSFER GUARDIANSHIP TO WASHINGTON3rd Floor Department 1None
22-4-00062-06Guardianship of JANET MCKNIGHT2/11/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ TRANSFER GUARDIANSHIP TO WASHINGTON3rd Floor Department 1ProSe
22-4-00070-06RE: IN THE ESTATE OF TERRY L. BOOKER2/18/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P/ FAMILY SUPPORT3rd Floor Department 1Seegmuller, Jakob Oscar
22-4-00072-06Guardianship of BRENDA WILKINSON3/11/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-GUARDIAN/ CONSERVATOR PETITION3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
22-4-00076-06Guardianship of TRISTIAN WATSON, MARTIN WATSON3/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW MINOR GUARDIANSHIP PETITIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1None
22-4-00076-06Guardianship of TRISTIAN WATSON, MARTIN WATSON3/18/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW MINOR GUARDIANSHIP PETITIONFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1ProSe
22-4-00077-06Guardianship of DARIN HADLEY3/11/20229:00 AMGuardianship Hearing P-GUARDIAN/CONSERVATORSHIP PETITION3rd Floor Department 1BROOKS, RACHEL A
22-4-00095-06Guardianship of KEITON DESCLOUX, TRYSTAN DESCLOUX1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R.O. & Emergency Petition (P)4th Floor Department 6None
22-4-00095-06Guardianship of KEITON DESCLOUX, TRYSTAN DESCLOUX1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R.O. & Emergency Petition (P)4th Floor Department 6ProSe
22-4-00107-06Guardianship of ETHAN VINSONHALER1/25/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing R.O. & EMERGENCY PETITION (P)4th Floor Department 6ProSe
22-5-00001-06ADOPTION2/18/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing Adult FInalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3ProSe
22-5-00005-06SAMANTHA REYES vs CHRISTIAN N MURRAY1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Mt GTOCourt HouseMCCREDIE, MEAGHAN LYNN
22-5-00005-06SAMANTHA REYES vs CHRISTIAN N MURRAY1/26/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing P - Mt GTOCourt HouseNone
22-5-00008-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3Lambert-Schroeder, Crystal Victoria
22-5-00008-06ADOPTION1/21/20222:00 PMMotion Hearing FinalizationFamily Law Annex Courtroom 3ProSe
22-7-00001-06In Re HUDSON ROY GOSSETT-OLIVER1/25/20228:30 AMShelter Care REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
22-7-00001-06In Re HUDSON ROY GOSSETT-OLIVER2/15/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS & SC 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Oshiro, Kelly Hiromi
22-7-00002-06In Re ISAIAH M. CHRISTIANSEN, Jr1/25/20228:30 AMShelter Care TRACKINGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
22-7-00002-06In Re ISAIAH M. CHRISTIANSEN, Jr2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 day ReviewFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
22-7-00002-06In Re ISAIAH M. CHRISTIANSEN, Jr2/22/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
22-7-00003-06In Re MALENA WEST2/8/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONS/30 DAY RVW HRGFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
22-7-00004-06In Re ACELLIEYA JACKSON1/25/20228:30 AMShelter Care TRACKING AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
22-7-00004-06In Re ACELLIEYA JACKSON2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEW - AS TO FATHERS ONLYFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
22-7-00004-06In Re ACELLIEYA JACKSON2/22/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
22-7-00005-06In Re OMAJINAI JACKSON1/25/20228:30 AMShelter Care TRACKING AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
22-7-00005-06In Re OMAJINAI JACKSON2/8/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY REVIEWFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
22-7-00005-06In Re OMAJINAI JACKSON2/22/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HASLAM, BENJAMIN J
22-7-00006-06In Re JASMINE RAYNELL RASMUSSEN2/15/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
22-7-00007-06In Re MADDISON R RASMUSSEN2/15/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
22-7-00008-06In Re VERONICA R RASMUSSEN2/15/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1OLMSTEAD, KRISTINE K
22-7-00009-06In Re ALOHI EVAWN HANA PUA ANDERSON1/21/20229:00 AMShelter Care CON'T BOTH PARENTSJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
22-7-00009-06In Re ALOHI EVAWN HANA PUA ANDERSON2/22/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
22-7-00010-06In Re CONNOR JAMES ANDERSON1/21/20229:00 AMShelter Care CON'T AS TO BOTHJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
22-7-00010-06In Re CONNOR JAMES ANDERSON2/22/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
22-7-00011-06In Re WEDNESDAY KERCHMAN2/1/20228:30 AMShelter Care TRACKING FOR BOTHFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
22-7-00011-06In Re WEDNESDAY KERCHMAN2/8/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1Jacobson, Hilary Rose
22-7-00012-06In Re DANNY KENNETH HIGHTS, Jr2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVW/ SHELTER CARE TRACKING AS TO FATHERFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
22-7-00012-06In Re DANNY KENNETH HIGHTS, Jr2/22/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
22-7-00013-06In Re GAGE A. HIGHTS2/15/20228:30 AMShelter Care 30 DAY RVW/ SHELTER CARE TRACKING AS TO DADFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
22-7-00013-06In Re GAGE A. HIGHTS2/22/20228:30 AMShelter CareFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1HAALAND, BRIAN J
22-7-00014-06In Re BOB McKINNEY, Jr1/26/20221:30 PMShelter Care Hearing: Contested BOTH PARENTSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
22-7-00014-06In Re BOB McKINNEY, Jr3/1/20228:30 AMFact Finding SUMMONSFamily Law Annex Courtroom 1MEYERS, KATHRYN ELIZABETH
22-7-00500-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs NIDIA SISMAI COLMENARES CHAVEZ1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00500-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs NIDIA SISMAI COLMENARES CHAVEZ1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00501-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs JAZMIN CORTES1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00501-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs JAZMIN CORTES1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00502-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ALESSANDRA ROLON-BARBOZA1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00502-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ALESSANDRA ROLON-BARBOZA1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00503-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs JARED PEDRO VAZQUEZ1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00503-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs JARED PEDRO VAZQUEZ1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00504-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ELLI ROSE KINDER1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00504-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ELLI ROSE KINDER1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00505-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs CARTER ANTHONY GASSNER1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00505-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs CARTER ANTHONY GASSNER1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00506-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs OSCAR JAVIER GARCIA1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00506-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs OSCAR JAVIER GARCIA1/24/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00507-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs NICHOLAS A ORTIZ1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00507-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs NICHOLAS A ORTIZ1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00508-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs JAYLYN SARALE JEAN DENNIS1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00508-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs JAYLYN SARALE JEAN DENNIS1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00509-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs TORYAND DORA FRED1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00509-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs TORYAND DORA FRED1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00510-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs EDDY E IKEA1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00510-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs EDDY E IKEA1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00511-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs DEANDRA REBECA SLAUGHTER1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00511-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs DEANDRA REBECA SLAUGHTER1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00512-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs TJ ALAN JOHN MYERS1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00512-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs TJ ALAN JOHN MYERS1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00513-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ARYIAH LE ANNE DIXON1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00513-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ARYIAH LE ANNE DIXON1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00514-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs TAYLOR SKYE LAWRENCE1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00514-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs TAYLOR SKYE LAWRENCE1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00515-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs RICHARD W MYERS1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00515-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs RICHARD W MYERS1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00516-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs RJ SMITH1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00516-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs RJ SMITH1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00517-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ASPEN ROSE YILDIRIM1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00517-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ASPEN ROSE YILDIRIM1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00518-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JESIAH S FESSEL1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00518-06WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JESIAH S FESSEL1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00519-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ISABELL ANNA BOEHME1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00519-06EVERGREEN (CLARK) SCHOOL DIST vs ISABELL ANNA BOEHME1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00520-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs DANIIL GLIANTSEV1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00520-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs DANIIL GLIANTSEV1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00521-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs ISAIAH J GREEN1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00521-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs ISAIAH J GREEN1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00522-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JESAIAH GREGORY1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00522-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JESAIAH GREGORY1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00523-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JAYDEN C JESTER1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00523-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JAYDEN C JESTER1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00524-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JOSEPH TUCH1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00524-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JOSEPH TUCH1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00525-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs EMILY J TUPIKOV1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00525-06BATTLE GROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT vs EMILY J TUPIKOV1/31/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOPJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00526-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs PERLA CHAVEZ2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUACY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00526-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs PERLA CHAVEZ2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUACY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00527-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs DYLAN HERNANDEZ AVELINO2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00527-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs DYLAN HERNANDEZ AVELINO2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00528-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JULISSA NATHALY HERNANDEZ2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00528-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JULISSA NATHALY HERNANDEZ2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00529-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs VINCENT ANDREW MATHAYU MENDEZ2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00529-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs VINCENT ANDREW MATHAYU MENDEZ2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00530-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs CAMERON SCOTT MOE2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00530-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs CAMERON SCOTT MOE2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00531-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs ISABELLA VALDEZ2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00531-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs ISABELLA VALDEZ2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00532-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JADE RAELYNN VEATCH2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00532-06VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JADE RAELYNN VEATCH2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00533-06LA CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs LOGAN JACK ERICKSON2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00533-06LA CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs LOGAN JACK ERICKSON2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00534-06LA CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JUAN CRISTOBAL LUIS-LORENZO2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00534-06LA CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs JUAN CRISTOBAL LUIS-LORENZO2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00535-06LA CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs BRUCE MAXIMILIANO LUIS2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
22-7-00535-06LA CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT vs BRUCE MAXIMILIANO LUIS2/7/20222:45 PMReview Hearing TRUANCY WORKSHOP - VIA ZOOMJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1None
84-4-00166-7GUARDIANSHIP OF GREGORY FIELD INCOMP2/11/20229:00 AMReview Hearing REVIEW GAL REPORT3rd Floor Department 1None
88R005840STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JASON ALAN WEBB, Sr2/23/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing TO RESTORE FIREARM RIGHTSJuvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2None
93-1-00758-2STATE OF WASHINGTON VS RODNEY DEAN ROTH2/22/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #11 RESTORE FIREARM RIGHTS5th Floor Department 4Sowder, James J
94-4-00109-5IN RE: BRIAN JOHN HOCKING1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing REVIEW @ 10:30AM (per order)3rd Floor Department 1CARON, GIDEON D.; MORSE, JOHN E
95-1-01224-8WILLIAM ARTHUR CHAMBERS2/22/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE/SET RESENTENCE HRG PER BLAKECourt HouseAlsept, B. Renee; BAKER/BRINTNALL, NFN
95-1-01486-1ST OF WASH VS WILLIAM ARTHUR CHAMBERS2/22/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing #6 SHOW CAUSE/SET RESENTENCING HRG PER BLAKECourt HouseAlsept, B. Renee; Dunn, James Hudson
95-4-00084-4GUARDIANSHIP OF MARTIN EVAN FORSHEE, INCOMP2/4/20229:00 AMReview Hearing tracking5th Floor Department 4None
98-1-00446-1STATE OF WASHINGTON VS ANDERSON, RICHARD LEE2/1/20221:30 PMMotion Hearing #4 CERT & ORD OF DISHCHARGE4th Floor Department 8Armstrong, Albert; Fasano, Elizabeth Sarahi
98-4-00109-8IN RE DAWN J BROCK, INCAP1/21/20229:00 AMMotion Hearing RVW3rd Floor Department 1None