return to Clerk Homepage
Remote Trial & Hearing Information (Zoom)
Superior Court Future Court Dates
Filter records by Hearing Date:Case Number | Case Title | Hearing Date | Hearing Time | Hearing Type | Location | Attorneys |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00-1-00196-7 | HODGKINS, THOMAS VINCENT JR | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | Brintnall, George Lincoln Wales |
00-3-01791-7 | JACKSON & JACKSON | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | Dedona, Karin Jean |
00-3-01791-7 | JACKSON & JACKSON | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
01-1-01774-8 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS CRISMAN, DARYL VOYLE | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 FOR CERT OF DISCHARGE & TO VACATE | 5th Floor Department 2 | None |
02-1-01504-2 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS FROBISH, BREE ALAN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 TO MOD/RESCIND NCO | 4th Floor Department 6 | Purcell, Michael T. |
02-4-00903-5 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF ROBERT R LINKOUS | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT FOR FINAL ORDER TRANSFERRING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
03-1-01156-8 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS CRISMAN, DARYL VOYLE | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 FOR CERT OF DISCHARGE & TO VACATE | 5th Floor Department 2 | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
03-4-00501-1 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF TALON ANTHONY GEBORDE | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PET FOR INSTRUCTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
04-1-01962-1 | BROWN, CHARLES D | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #2 TO RESTORE FIREARM RIGHTS | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Lovejoy, Janna Rai |
04-3-00614-4 | WHETSELL AND WHETSELL | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | Didrickson, Mark Evan |
04-3-00614-4 | WHETSELL AND WHETSELL | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
04-4-00602-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF MARISSA MATTUS | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing RESTRICTED ACCOUNT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
04-4-00633-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIPS OF IVY M MCCANTA & AIDAN MICHAEL MCALLISTER | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT TO APPROVE FINAL REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Call, Greg John; Nordeen, David Charles |
05-1-00769-9 | MARQUEZ, SUNDI RAE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 MT TO VACATE / DISCHARGE | 5th Floor Department 9 | Zuanich, Brian Christopher |
05-1-02071-7 | MARQUEZ, SUNDI RAE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 MT TO VACATE / DISCHARGE | 5th Floor Department 9 | Zuanich, Brian Christopher |
05-4-00833-5 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF CASEY ALEXANDER ELLISON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
06-1-01318-2 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS THOMAS, JAMES M | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 | 4th Floor Department 6 | McMullen, Jon J |
06-3-01689-8 | TENNEY-HOLTMANN & HOLTMANN | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | Brendgard, William Robert |
06-3-01689-8 | TENNEY-HOLTMANN & HOLTMANN | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | Rose-Adams, Kari |
06-4-00837-6 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF JOHN SCOTT GERRY JR | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing CASE REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
06-4-00837-6 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF JOHN SCOTT GERRY JR | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing CASE REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
07-1-00960-4 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS MARQUEZ, SUNDI RAE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 MT TO VACATE / DISCHARGE | 5th Floor Department 9 | Foister, Michael Roy; Zuanich, Brian Christopher |
07-1-00963-9 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS MARQUEZ, SUNDI RAE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 MT TO VACATE / DISCHARGE | 5th Floor Department 9 | Foister, Michael Roy; Zuanich, Brian Christopher |
07-1-01266-4 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS SIMONDS, CALEB WILLIAM PATRICK | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing MOTION FOR RFR | 4th Floor Department 6 | James, Peter B. |
07-1-01901-4 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS KOLODZIEJCZYK URUO, JOSHUA J | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 MOTION FOR CERT OF DISCHARGE | 5th Floor Department 2 | Hoff, Matthew R |
07-3-00546-1 | THOMAS & THOMAS | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
07-3-00546-1 | THOMAS & THOMAS | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
07-3-02157-1 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF GRACIELA MARGARITA ZUNIGA | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | None |
07-3-02157-1 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF GRACIELA MARGARITA ZUNIGA | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | None |
07-4-00148-5 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF GRANT MATHEW RICHARD | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT TO APPROVE PLAN | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
08-1-00078-8 | GASTINEAU, ANTHONY JAMES | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 RESTORATION OF FIREARM RIGHTS | 5th Floor Department 9 | BENNETT, ROGER; TISSOT, ANTOINE JEAN-MARIE |
08-1-01449-5 | JACOBSEN, DARREN FAY | 3/22/2024 | 11:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 Sentencing Review | 4th Floor Department 8 | None |
08-3-00092-1 | HIGHMAN VS. CALDWELL | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Mod Support | Court House | Buie, Conor Parkinson; Lambert-Schroeder, Crystal Victoria |
08-3-00092-1 | HIGHMAN VS. CALDWELL | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Mod Support | Court House | None |
08-3-00418-7 | DUNN & DUNN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | Hoke, Heather Lynn |
08-3-00418-7 | DUNN & DUNN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
08-3-02048-4 | FORD & FORD JR | 3/26/2024 | 4:00 PM | Evidentiary Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Buie, Conor Parkinson; ProSe |
08-3-02048-4 | FORD & FORD JR | 3/26/2024 | 4:00 PM | Evidentiary Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | MCGILL, LIAM |
08-3-02592-3 | ACKLEY & ACKLEY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Dedona, Karin Jean; Spears, Travis Daniel |
08-3-02592-3 | ACKLEY & ACKLEY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
08-3-02592-3 | ACKLEY & ACKLEY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Dedona, Karin Jean; Spears, Travis Daniel |
08-3-02592-3 | ACKLEY & ACKLEY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
09-3-00156-9 | IN RE THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JACK RAY BURRELL | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
09-3-00156-9 | IN RE THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JACK RAY BURRELL | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
09-3-00386-3 | SCHULZE & SCHULZE | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MODIFICATION | Court House | ProSe |
09-3-00386-3 | SCHULZE & SCHULZE | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MODIFICATION | Court House | ProSe |
09-3-00418-5 | BEAVERS & AKERSTROM | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE | Court House | ProSe |
09-3-00418-5 | BEAVERS & AKERSTROM | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE | Court House | ProSe |
09-3-00608-1 | IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DALLAS C HOBBS | 5/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Show Cause Contempt | Court House | None |
09-3-00608-1 | IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DALLAS C HOBBS | 5/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Show Cause Contempt | Court House | None |
09-3-00781-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AVA BROWN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-00781-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AVA BROWN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-00781-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AVA BROWN | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-00781-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AVA BROWN | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-00781-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AVA BROWN | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-00781-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AVA BROWN | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-00781-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AVA BROWN | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-00781-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AVA BROWN | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-01111-4 | HAHN & HAHN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-01111-4 | HAHN & HAHN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #4 | Court House | None |
09-3-01755-4 | CONBOY & CONBOY | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 35 - P - READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Greene, Alison |
09-3-01755-4 | CONBOY & CONBOY | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 35 - P - READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
09-3-01755-4 | CONBOY & CONBOY | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - P - 2 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Greene, Alison |
09-3-01755-4 | CONBOY & CONBOY | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - P - 2 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
09-3-01828-3 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AUTUMN MEADOWS | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 CONTEMPT | Court House | None |
09-3-01828-3 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AUTUMN MEADOWS | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 CONTEMPT | Court House | TAYLOR, JORDAN; Townsend, Josephine C |
09-4-00162-7 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF DELYNIA DODD | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
09-4-00212-7 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF VIEKA COUCHMAN | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW HEARING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
09-4-00212-7 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF VIEKA COUCHMAN | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW HEARING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
09-4-00213-5 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF SHARLENE GERVAIS | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing APPROVE ANNUAL REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
09-4-00379-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF WHITNEY HAMMON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing APPROVING ANNUAL REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
09-4-00438-3 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF CHELSEA ANN COMEAU | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
09-4-00995-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF JOSHUA WEBBER | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing CASE REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
09-4-00995-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF JOSHUA WEBBER | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing CASE REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
10-1-01118-8 | GARCIA, COURTNEY ELIZABETH | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Motion to Vacate | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
10-1-01560-4 | CATTIN, JORGAN ELLIOTT | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 MOTION FOR CERT OF DISCHARGE | 5th Floor Department 2 | None |
10-1-01852-2 | HINDMAN, TIMOTHY DAVID | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing D - Motion to Vacate | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
10-3-00035-3 | IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JACOB R FISHER | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
10-3-00035-3 | IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JACOB R FISHER | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
10-3-00413-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DOMINIQUE EVANS | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
10-3-00413-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DOMINIQUE EVANS | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
10-3-00413-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DOMINIQUE EVANS | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
10-3-00413-8 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DOMINIQUE EVANS | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
10-3-00666-1 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF IAN & TYR BURDICK | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mod Support | Court House | None |
10-3-00666-1 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF IAN & TYR BURDICK | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mod Support | Court House | None |
10-3-00938-5 | REEVES & REEVES | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
10-3-00938-5 | REEVES & REEVES | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
10-3-01148-7 | KLUKA & KLUKA | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial W/#4/2 day trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Mccray, Vernon H. |
10-3-01148-7 | KLUKA & KLUKA | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial W/#4/2 day trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
10-3-01161-4 | IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AYLA & DAHLIA PRINCE | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | None |
10-3-01161-4 | IN THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF AYLA & DAHLIA PRINCE | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | ProSe |
10-3-01279-3 | RE THE PARENTING AND SUPPORT OF JAIDYN JOHN MICHAEL JONES | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / TRACKING W/ 10-3-01279-3 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Esau, Donald Arthur; Sutanto, Owen Daniel; Trotter, Michael S |
10-3-01279-3 | RE THE PARENTING AND SUPPORT OF JAIDYN JOHN MICHAEL JONES | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / TRACKING W/ 10-3-01279-3 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe; Sutanto, Owen Daniel |
10-3-01344-7 | RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DANIEL LEVASSEUR | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Hunter, Brian Patrick; ProSe |
10-3-01344-7 | RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF DANIEL LEVASSEUR | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
10-3-02155-5 | OGATA VS LOPES-BECK | 5/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / 90 DAY STATUS COUNSELING / VISITS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
10-3-02155-5 | OGATA VS LOPES-BECK | 5/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / 90 DAY STATUS COUNSELING / VISITS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
10-3-02533-0 | MESHALKIN & MESHALKIN | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | Gaffney, Mary Katherine |
10-3-02533-0 | MESHALKIN & MESHALKIN | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
11-3-00426-8 | PARENTAGE & SUPPORT OF FOX-AUSTIN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ COTEMPT/SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
11-3-00426-8 | PARENTAGE & SUPPORT OF FOX-AUSTIN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ COTEMPT/SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
11-3-00453-5 | KNAPP & KNAPP | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | None |
11-3-00453-5 | KNAPP & KNAPP | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | None |
11-3-01081-1 | IN RE PARENTING OF RAND-MARGESON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | KRANE, ROBIN J |
11-3-01081-1 | IN RE PARENTING OF RAND-MARGESON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
11-3-01081-1 | IN RE PARENTING OF RAND-MARGESON | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | KRANE, ROBIN J |
11-3-01081-1 | IN RE PARENTING OF RAND-MARGESON | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
11-3-01768-8 | MEHARRY-NELSON & NELSON | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 - SET OVER - RVW | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
11-3-01768-8 | MEHARRY-NELSON & NELSON | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 - SET OVER - RVW | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe; RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
11-3-01893-5 | STATE OF WA VS LANE & BEER | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
11-3-01893-5 | STATE OF WA VS LANE & BEER | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
11-3-02142-1 | PARENTING & SUPPORT OF ANTHONY ST GERMAINE | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | ProSe |
11-3-02142-1 | PARENTING & SUPPORT OF ANTHONY ST GERMAINE | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | ProSe |
11-4-00369-9 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF ANGEL DODD | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
11-4-00817-8 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF CRAIG RAY COONROD | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW/CV APPOINTED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
11-4-00817-8 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF CRAIG RAY COONROD | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
114982 R010 | PRE-SCOMIS JUVENILE JAMES HAROLD PRICE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing to restore firearm rights | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
12-2-04501-5 | BATTLE GROUND CINEMA VS BERNHARDT ET;AL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT TO AWARD PREVAILING PARTY ATTY FEES/MT FOR SANCTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Andersen, Bradley W.; BELTZER, CHRISTOPHER A; HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN; ROTHERNICH, JOHN OSB#071685; TURNER, STEVEN ERIK |
12-2-04501-5 | BATTLE GROUND CINEMA VS BERNHARDT ET;AL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT TO AWARD PREVAILING PARTY ATTY FEES/MT FOR SANCTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
12-2-04501-5 | BATTLE GROUND CINEMA VS BERNHARDT ET;AL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT TO AWARD PREVAILING PARTY ATTY FEES/MT FOR SANCTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
12-2-04501-5 | BATTLE GROUND CINEMA VS BERNHARDT ET;AL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT TO AWARD PREVAILING PARTY ATTY FEES/MT FOR SANCTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | OLSEN, NEIL N. |
12-3-00002-3 | CARROLL & CARROLL | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #4 MT TFLO | Court House | Broer, Grant Clark |
12-3-00002-3 | CARROLL & CARROLL | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #4 MT TFLO | Court House | None |
12-3-00227-1 | PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JAMIEN MACK | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Show Cause Contempt | Court House | None |
12-3-00227-1 | PARENTING & SUPPORT OF JAMIEN MACK | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Show Cause Contempt | Court House | None |
12-3-00704-4 | IN RE THE CUSTODY OF STORMS-COATES | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Set Over - R Thomas - Mt Terminate Guardianship | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Grubbs, Dee Ellen; ProSe |
12-3-00704-4 | IN RE THE CUSTODY OF STORMS-COATES | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Set Over - R Thomas - Mt Terminate Guardianship | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
12-3-00808-3 | ALLPRESS & ALLPRESS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ CONTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Lambert-Schroeder, Crystal Victoria; OTT, JEFFREY DAVID |
12-3-00808-3 | ALLPRESS & ALLPRESS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ CONTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
12-3-01689-2 | STAPLES & STAPLES | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Show Cause Contempt | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe; RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
12-3-01689-2 | STAPLES & STAPLES | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Show Cause Contempt | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Sundstrom, Christopher R. |
12-3-01958-1 | WILLIAMSON & WILLIAMSON | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 NET INCOME CALCULATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
12-3-01958-1 | WILLIAMSON & WILLIAMSON | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 NET INCOME CALCULATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
12-3-02103-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF POSTEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MT FR TEMPORARY CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
12-3-02103-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF POSTEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MT FR TEMPORARY CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Court House | Fong-Uribe, Debbie L |
12-3-02103-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF POSTEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MT FR TEMPORARY CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Court House | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
12-3-02103-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF POSTEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Child Suppoet/Reunification | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
12-3-02103-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF POSTEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Child Suppoet/Reunification | Court House | Fong-Uribe, Debbie L |
12-3-02103-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF POSTEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Child Suppoet/Reunification | Court House | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
12-3-02364-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF NEELEY | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
12-3-02364-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF NEELEY | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
12-3-02430-5 | RUSSO & RUSSO | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Court's Oral Decision | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Evans, Michael Scott |
12-3-02430-5 | RUSSO & RUSSO | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Court's Oral Decision | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Gross, David W |
12-3-02452-6 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BEINTKER-BARNARD | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R/ MT TO MODIFY PP | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Holmes, Jeffrey W |
12-3-02452-6 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BEINTKER-BARNARD | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R/ MT TO MODIFY PP | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
12-3-02452-6 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BEINTKER-BARNARD | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R/ MT TO MODIFY PP | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
12-3-02560-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF ODLE | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 / P /MT ENFORCE ORS FRM 03.07.24 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Cook, Robert Grant |
12-3-02560-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF ODLE | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 / P /MT ENFORCE ORS FRM 03.07.24 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
12-3-02560-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF ODLE | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 / P /MT ENFORCE ORS FRM 03.07.24 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
12-3-02635-9 | GIANKAKIS & BORLAND | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
12-3-02635-9 | GIANKAKIS & BORLAND | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
12-4-00041-8 | IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF ARIANA CONSTANZA MCGUCKIN | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
12-4-00041-8 | IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF ARIANA CONSTANZA MCGUCKIN | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
13-1-00257-4 | KOLODZIEJCZYK-URUO, JOSHUA JAMES | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 MOTION FOR CERT OF DISCHARGE | 5th Floor Department 2 | Fridley, Clark W. |
13-1-01769-5 | WAGER, JUSTIN DAVID | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 MOTION TO RFR | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN; Yoseph, Joel Robert |
13-2-02561-6 | COLUMBIA COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION VS. DEFREES ET;VIR | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ ENFORCEMENT OF SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT *FR 02/23* TO 03/29* | 4th Floor Department 3 | Christel, David Wayne; Isely, Charles Anthony |
13-2-02561-6 | COLUMBIA COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION VS. DEFREES ET;VIR | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ ENFORCEMENT OF SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT *FR 02/23* TO 03/29* | 4th Floor Department 3 | Keefe, Kerry Jane |
13-2-02561-6 | COLUMBIA COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION VS. DEFREES ET;VIR | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ ENFORCEMENT OF SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT *FR 02/23* TO 03/29* | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
13-2-02561-6 | COLUMBIA COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION VS. DEFREES ET;VIR | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ ENFORCEMENT OF SETTLEMENT AGREEMENT *FR 02/23* TO 03/29* | 4th Floor Department 3 | Whitlock, Douglas O |
13-3-00110-9 | LEE & LEE | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #4 / REVIEW | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
13-3-00110-9 | LEE & LEE | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #4 / REVIEW | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
13-3-00434-5 | BUTTERFIELD & BUTTERFIELD | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Fong-Uribe, Debbie L |
13-3-00434-5 | BUTTERFIELD & BUTTERFIELD | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | REID, MICHAEL BRENT |
13-3-00708-5 | KINDRED & MEYERS | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing W/#10/Child Support | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
13-3-00708-5 | KINDRED & MEYERS | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing W/#10/Child Support | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
13-3-00933-9 | ROSE & ROSE | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support REVIEW | Court House | ProSe |
13-3-00933-9 | ROSE & ROSE | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support REVIEW | Court House | ProSe |
13-3-00933-9 | ROSE & ROSE | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support REVIEW | Court House | ProSe |
13-3-00933-9 | ROSE & ROSE | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support REVIEW | Court House | ProSe |
13-3-00933-9 | ROSE & ROSE | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support REVIEW | Court House | ProSe |
13-3-00933-9 | ROSE & ROSE | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support REVIEW | Court House | ProSe |
13-3-01275-5 | SCHAEFER & ELLIOTT | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 / FRM 02.14.24 HRING COMPLIANCE/TAXES | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
13-3-01275-5 | SCHAEFER & ELLIOTT | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 / FRM 02.14.24 HRING COMPLIANCE/TAXES | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | WALDO, CHRISTINE |
13-3-01326-3 | PARENTING & SUPPORT OF CUMMINGS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 RESTRAINING ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
13-3-01326-3 | PARENTING & SUPPORT OF CUMMINGS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 RESTRAINING ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | PASCOE, W TODD; ProSe |
13-3-01349-2 | FARNHAM VS. ROHOLT | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | None |
13-3-01349-2 | FARNHAM VS. ROHOLT | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | None |
13-3-01785-4 | RAMIREZ VS RAMIREZ | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #5 | Court House | None |
13-3-01785-4 | RAMIREZ VS RAMIREZ | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #5 | Court House | ProSe |
13-3-02110-0 | WAUGH & GOVEA-ALEJANDRES | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
13-3-02110-0 | WAUGH & GOVEA-ALEJANDRES | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
13-3-02409-5 | CALHOUN & CALHOUN | 5/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Adult Child Support | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau |
13-3-02409-5 | CALHOUN & CALHOUN | 5/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Adult Child Support | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
13-4-00226-5 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF LE ANNITTE PILAND | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing INTRUCTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
13-4-00226-5 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF LE ANNITTE PILAND | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing INTRUCTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
13-4-00241-9 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF RALPH CHARLES GERRISH | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW/CV APPOINTED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
14-2-02295-0 | LARSON ET;UX VS LYCKSELL ET;AL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #3 STATUS REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 3 | Isely, Charles Anthony |
14-2-02295-0 | LARSON ET;UX VS LYCKSELL ET;AL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #3 STATUS REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
14-2-02295-0 | LARSON ET;UX VS LYCKSELL ET;AL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #3 STATUS REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
14-2-02295-0 | LARSON ET;UX VS LYCKSELL ET;AL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #3 STATUS REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
14-2-02295-0 | LARSON ET;UX VS LYCKSELL ET;AL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #3 STATUS REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nutt, Jessica Erin |
14-3-00990-6 | FIEWEGER & FIEWEGER | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
14-3-00990-6 | FIEWEGER & FIEWEGER | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | OTT, JEFFREY DAVID |
14-3-01373-3 | IN RE: THE SUPPORT OF HENRY | 5/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | Gojio, George Timothy |
14-3-01373-3 | IN RE: THE SUPPORT OF HENRY | 5/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | None |
14-3-02345-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF LAUMAN | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt re Parenting Coordinator & Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Mcgrath, Michael T |
14-3-02345-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF LAUMAN | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt re Parenting Coordinator & Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROTHERMEL, RYAN |
14-3-02366-6 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF GAGER | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MODIFICATION | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, ; Field, D. |
14-3-02366-6 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF GAGER | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MODIFICATION | Court House | None |
14-3-02366-6 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF GAGER | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MODIFICATION | Court House | ProSe |
14-3-02371-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF ESPINO MUNOZ | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 MOD | Court House | Field, D. |
14-3-02371-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF ESPINO MUNOZ | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 MOD | Court House | None |
14-3-02569-3 | ILLADES VS ANGHELOIU | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Broer, Grant Clark |
14-3-02569-3 | ILLADES VS ANGHELOIU | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Toth, Lisa |
14-4-00386-3 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF ALY COLLINS AND JACKSON COLLINS | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
14-4-00432-1 | IN RE THE ESTATE OF VERLA ARGO | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing CASE REVIEW S/O 2/23 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
14-4-00434-7 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF HALEY HELLER | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
15-1-00417-4 | VALENCIA, JUVENTINO | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
15-1-00417-4 | VALENCIA, JUVENTINO | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
15-1-00417-4 | VALENCIA, JUVENTINO | 4/12/2024 | 11:00 AM | Evidentiary Hearing #8 Identity | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
15-1-00417-4 | VALENCIA, JUVENTINO | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
15-1-01458-7 | REICHOW, STEPHEN MARK | 5/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DOWNS, SEAN M.; FREEBOURN, CHAD HARRISON |
15-1-01691-1 | WHITTAKER, JASON DAVID | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DOWNS, SEAN M.; Marushige, Valerie |
15-1-01691-1 | WHITTAKER, JASON DAVID | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DOWNS, SEAN M.; Marushige, Valerie |
15-1-02333-1 | TAISACAN, JESSICA MARIA | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing /D for Certificate and Order of Discharge and Petition for Issuance of Separate NCO | 4th Floor Department 8 | Dunkerly, Edward L.; Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
15-3-00007-9 | IN RE THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF SHANKS | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
15-3-00007-9 | IN RE THE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF SHANKS | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
15-3-00116-4 | ST OF WA; BROWN VS BROWN III & KOCH | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Contempt | Court House | None |
15-3-00116-4 | ST OF WA; BROWN VS BROWN III & KOCH | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Contempt | Court House | Ward, Jennifer Rachel |
15-3-00308-6 | AMANDA HAMM & SEAN HAMM | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW DISCOVERY COMPLIANCE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth |
15-3-00308-6 | AMANDA HAMM & SEAN HAMM | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW DISCOVERY COMPLIANCE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
15-3-00487-2 | ARMANI & GALBINUSI | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | MATTHEWS, SCOTT K |
15-3-00487-2 | ARMANI & GALBINUSI | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
15-3-00948-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF WIN'E | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
15-3-00948-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF WIN'E | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Ward, Jennifer Rachel |
15-3-00948-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF WIN'E | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 1/2 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
15-3-00948-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF WIN'E | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 1/2 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Ward, Jennifer Rachel |
15-3-01213-1 | HUENNEKENS & HUENNEKENS | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Review Child Support | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
15-3-01213-1 | HUENNEKENS & HUENNEKENS | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Review Child Support | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
15-3-01242-5 | HOWSER & HOWSER JR | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Holmes, Jeffrey W |
15-3-01242-5 | HOWSER & HOWSER JR | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
15-3-01291-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF NGUYEN-WAGSTAFF | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
15-3-01291-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF NGUYEN-WAGSTAFF | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
15-3-01291-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF NGUYEN-WAGSTAFF | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
15-3-01291-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF NGUYEN-WAGSTAFF | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
15-3-01291-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF NGUYEN-WAGSTAFF | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
15-3-01291-3 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF NGUYEN-WAGSTAFF | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
15-3-01515-7 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BENITEZ-COVEL | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
15-3-01515-7 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BENITEZ-COVEL | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
15-3-01515-7 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BENITEZ-COVEL | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Scott Barlevi |
15-3-01800-8 | GOETZE & MINCEMYER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Modify PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
15-3-01800-8 | GOETZE & MINCEMYER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Modify PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
15-3-02131-9 | OLVERA & OLVERA | 3/20/2024 | 10:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY |
15-3-02131-9 | OLVERA & OLVERA | 3/20/2024 | 10:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Petrie, Georgia Marie; SLATE, GLENN |
15-3-02271-4 | WILSON & WILSON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ MT FOR TFLO/OBJECTION OF NT OF INTENT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
15-3-02271-4 | WILSON & WILSON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ MT FOR TFLO/OBJECTION OF NT OF INTENT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
15-4-00749-2 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF DORA MCCLUIR | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing SUCCESSOR GUARDIAN | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Kesala, Victoria Ann |
15-4-01321-2 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF VOUTHY CHHAY | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing GUARDIANSHIP PETITION FR* 02/02* TO 4/12* | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
15-4-01321-2 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF VOUTHY CHHAY | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing GUARDIANSHIP PETITION FR* 02/02* TO 4/12* | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
15-4-01429-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF DELORES FAKE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
16-1-00861-5 | PETERS, JOHN WAYNE | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie; Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.; CARROLL, HEATHER LYNNE |
16-1-01239-6 | POLAND, RYAN LEROY | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing /P re Blake Motion to Vacate | 4th Floor Department 8 | Stauffer, Susan Ann |
16-3-00067-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF LEWIS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 ADEQUATE CAUSE/TEMP ORDERS/ TEMP RESTRAINING ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | AQUADRO, M. ERICA |
16-3-00067-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF LEWIS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 ADEQUATE CAUSE/TEMP ORDERS/ TEMP RESTRAINING ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Cavanaugh, Tresa G; ProSe |
16-3-00120-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF JOHNSON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Modify Support | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
16-3-00120-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF JOHNSON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Modify Support | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
16-3-00120-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF JOHNSON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
16-3-00120-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF JOHNSON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
16-3-00835-3 | SODERHOLM & SODERHOLM | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT TO SHOW CAUSE/MODIFICATION OF PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
16-3-00835-3 | SODERHOLM & SODERHOLM | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT TO SHOW CAUSE/MODIFICATION OF PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Trotter, Michael S |
16-3-00835-3 | SODERHOLM & SODERHOLM | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Restraining Order *FR 3/14* TO 3/28* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
16-3-00835-3 | SODERHOLM & SODERHOLM | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Restraining Order *FR 3/14* TO 3/28* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Trotter, Michael S |
16-3-01265-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF ADAMS | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Jones, Phillip D. |
16-3-01265-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF ADAMS | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
16-3-01265-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF ADAMS | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
16-3-01265-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF ADAMS | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Sowards, Steven Michael |
16-3-01520-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF MITCHELL | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
16-3-01520-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF MITCHELL | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
16-3-01520-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF MITCHELL | 5/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
16-3-01520-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF MITCHELL | 5/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
16-3-01534-1 | IN RE ENFORCEMENT OF ORDER; ERWIN | 5/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | Gojio, George Timothy |
16-3-01534-1 | IN RE ENFORCEMENT OF ORDER; ERWIN | 5/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
16-3-01667-4 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF JOHNSON & IMBER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Modification Hearing #4 / P / TEMPORARY ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
16-3-01667-4 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF JOHNSON & IMBER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Modification Hearing #4 / P / TEMPORARY ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
16-3-01999-1 | WEIDEMAN & JOHNSON-WEIDEMAN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
16-3-01999-1 | WEIDEMAN & JOHNSON-WEIDEMAN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
16-3-02123-6 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF KING | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Adequate Cause #4 / R / TEMP PARENTING PLAN | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
16-3-02123-6 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF KING | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Adequate Cause #4 / R / TEMP PARENTING PLAN | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
16-3-03038-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF GOLDMAN | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ CONTEMPT | Court House | ProSe |
16-3-03038-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF GOLDMAN | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ CONTEMPT | Court House | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
16-4-00065-8 | IN RE THE COX FAMILY LIVING TRUST | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing APPROVE ANNUAL REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya; MacKenzie, Brian Earl |
16-4-00065-8 | IN RE THE COX FAMILY LIVING TRUST | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing APPROVE ANNUAL REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
16-4-00065-8 | IN RE THE COX FAMILY LIVING TRUST | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing APPROVE ANNUAL REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
16-4-00282-1 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF ERNEST CURRY | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT TO APPRIVE FINAL ACCOUNTING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
16-4-00296-1 | IN RE THE ESTATE OF JOHN P GAY | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing MT TO REOPEN PROBATE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
16-4-00442-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF HOPE LEWIS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
16-4-00442-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF HOPE LEWIS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
16-4-00442-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF HOPE LEWIS | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PET TO APPROVE REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
16-4-00442-4 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF HOPE LEWIS | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PET TO APPROVE REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
16-4-01017-3 | IN RE THE ESTATE OF LINDA M. HART | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW RECIEPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
16-4-01077-7 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF BETTY HASBROUCK | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Richards, Gabrielle |
17-1-00063-9 | DALY, RUSSELL IRVING | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
17-1-00063-9 | DALY, RUSSELL IRVING | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
17-1-00063-9 | DALY, RUSSELL IRVING | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
17-1-01129-1 | HANSON, NICOLE MARIE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing SODA review | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
17-1-02458-9 | MORRISON, JONATHAN BERT | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
17-1-02458-9 | MORRISON, JONATHAN BERT | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
17-1-02458-9 | MORRISON, JONATHAN BERT | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
17-2-01175-8 | U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS CALLAHAM ET;AL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 3 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nellor, John David |
17-2-01175-8 | U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS CALLAHAM ET;AL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 3 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
17-2-01175-8 | U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS CALLAHAM ET;AL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 3 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
17-2-01175-8 | U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS CALLAHAM ET;AL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 3 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | Rothauge, Renee Elizabeth; Tobin, Thomas John |
17-2-01175-8 | U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS CALLAHAM ET;AL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 3 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | Stamper, Matthew G |
17-3-00120-9 | STATE OF WA; MCBRIDE VS MAYO & MCBRIDE | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
17-3-00120-9 | STATE OF WA; MCBRIDE VS MAYO & MCBRIDE | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
17-3-00391-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF BEETHAM & WEITZEL | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | Dixon, Martin Mankowski; HAWKE, WHITNEY |
17-3-00391-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF BEETHAM & WEITZEL | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
17-3-00644-8 | CHUMACHENKO & CHUMACHENKO | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 STATUS REPORT/CONTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Hatch, Jeffrey James |
17-3-00644-8 | CHUMACHENKO & CHUMACHENKO | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 STATUS REPORT/CONTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Peters, Allen R |
17-3-00820-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF STANEK | 3/25/2024 | 1:00 PM | Child Support | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Gazzola, Charles D. |
17-3-00820-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF STANEK | 3/25/2024 | 1:00 PM | Child Support | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
17-3-00850-5 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF CHRISTIANSON | 5/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Ball, William D. |
17-3-00850-5 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF CHRISTIANSON | 5/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
17-3-00866-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF DENMON-BAILEY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Parenting Plan #4 / P / MODIFY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
17-3-00866-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF DENMON-BAILEY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Parenting Plan #4 / P / MODIFY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
17-3-00884-0 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF CHAVERO | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Temp Orders/Adequate Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Breitreed, Faye Ellen; ProSe |
17-3-00884-0 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF CHAVERO | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Temp Orders/Adequate Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
17-3-00973-1 | VOSHELL & VOSHELL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW COMPLIANCE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
17-3-00973-1 | VOSHELL & VOSHELL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW COMPLIANCE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Petticord, Damon J |
17-3-00978-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BARKER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Modify PP | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Dixon, Martin Mankowski; Staples, Linda |
17-3-00978-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BARKER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Modify PP | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
17-3-00978-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BARKER | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing RVW PURGE COND. FROM 03/15/24 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Dixon, Martin Mankowski; Staples, Linda |
17-3-00978-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BARKER | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing RVW PURGE COND. FROM 03/15/24 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
17-3-01052-6 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF SMITH | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
17-3-01052-6 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF SMITH | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
17-3-01152-2 | STATE OF WA; CLINE VS. CLINE & HINTZ | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | Gojio, George Timothy |
17-3-01152-2 | STATE OF WA; CLINE VS. CLINE & HINTZ | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
17-3-01152-2 | STATE OF WA; CLINE VS. CLINE & HINTZ | 5/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | Gojio, George Timothy |
17-3-01152-2 | STATE OF WA; CLINE VS. CLINE & HINTZ | 5/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
17-3-01152-2 | STATE OF WA; CLINE VS. CLINE & HINTZ | 6/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | Gojio, George Timothy |
17-3-01152-2 | STATE OF WA; CLINE VS. CLINE & HINTZ | 6/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
17-3-01192-1 | RAMBEAU & EVERSAUL | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
17-3-01192-1 | RAMBEAU & EVERSAUL | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
17-3-01206-5 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF AMBRIZ & ILLAN | 3/27/2024 | 8:30 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Graff, Eugene |
17-3-01206-5 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF AMBRIZ & ILLAN | 3/27/2024 | 8:30 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
17-3-01206-5 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF AMBRIZ & ILLAN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Graff, Eugene |
17-3-01206-5 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF AMBRIZ & ILLAN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
17-3-01301-1 | GRUELLE & GRUELLE | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
17-3-01301-1 | GRUELLE & GRUELLE | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
17-3-01535-8 | CHRISTOPHER & CHRISTOPHER | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 REVIEW PARENTING PLAN | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe; TAYLOR, JORDAN |
17-3-01535-8 | CHRISTOPHER & CHRISTOPHER | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 REVIEW PARENTING PLAN | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
17-3-01703-2 | PARENTAGE & SUPPORT OF VASQUEZ-PADILLA | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
17-3-01703-2 | PARENTAGE & SUPPORT OF VASQUEZ-PADILLA | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
17-3-01703-2 | PARENTAGE & SUPPORT OF VASQUEZ-PADILLA | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
17-3-01703-2 | PARENTAGE & SUPPORT OF VASQUEZ-PADILLA | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
17-3-01864-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF JOBIN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Adequate Cause/Temp Order *FR 03/14* TO 04/12* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY; RUSH, AMBER MARIE |
17-3-01864-1 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF JOBIN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Adequate Cause/Temp Order *FR 03/14* TO 04/12* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Morris, Erin Kathleen; RUSCH, DEANNA; RUSH, AMBER MARIE |
17-3-02873-5 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF MCGARVEY | 5/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Show Cause Contempt | Court House | Field, D. |
17-3-02873-5 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF MCGARVEY | 5/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Show Cause Contempt | Court House | None |
17-3-02944-8 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF WILKESON | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
17-3-02944-8 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF WILKESON | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
17-3-02944-8 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF WILKESON | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | ProSe |
17-3-03099-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF LAROCCA | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
17-3-03099-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF LAROCCA | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
17-3-03099-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF LAROCCA | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 2 DAYS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
17-3-03099-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF LAROCCA | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 2 DAYS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
17-3-03120-5 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BEAUDOIN | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
17-3-03120-5 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF BEAUDOIN | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
17-4-00172-5 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF KORTNEY MONTGOMERY | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW/CV APPOINTED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
17-4-00507-1 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF ROBERTA JONES | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GUARDIANSHIP REVIEW/CV APPOINTED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
17-4-00574-7 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF SCHUYLER SMITH | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
17-4-00574-7 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF SCHUYLER SMITH | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
17-4-00610-7 | IN RE THE GUARDIANSHIP OF LAURA PUSCHER | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW/CV APPOINTED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
18-1-01931-1 | JOHNSON, DEAN DIMITRIOS | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 MT TO RESCIND/MODIFY NCO | 4th Floor Department 6 | Dunkerly, Edward L. |
18-1-01943-5 | SCHELL, JUSTIN WARREN | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - REVIEW CASE STATUS | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Dunkerly, Edward L.; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
18-1-02819-1 | BURCH, WILLIAM LEROY III | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Resentencing Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bailes, Jason Case; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; Michalek, Michele Avalon; Taplin, Stephanie Alice |
18-1-03071-06 | LEATHERMAN, JESSYKA CHEYENNE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 MT TO VACATE | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Marchbanks, Elijah Timothy |
18-2-05464-1 | CAMPOS VS FERGUSON | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Gustitus, Sandra Satre; Meyer, Andrea R |
18-2-05464-1 | CAMPOS VS FERGUSON | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
18-2-05464-1 | CAMPOS VS FERGUSON | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Gustitus, Sandra Satre; Meyer, Andrea R |
18-2-05464-1 | CAMPOS VS FERGUSON | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
18-3-00055-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF HALE | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Adjust Support | Court House | None |
18-3-00055-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF HALE | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Adjust Support | Court House | None |
18-3-00126-6 | PEREIRA & PEREIRA | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause #4 / R | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | BLUM, MATTHEW T |
18-3-00126-6 | PEREIRA & PEREIRA | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause #4 / R | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Breitreed, Faye Ellen |
18-3-00141-0 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS. FULK ET;AL | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 | Court House | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
18-3-00141-0 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS. FULK ET;AL | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
18-3-00141-0 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS. FULK ET;AL | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
18-3-00141-0 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS. FULK ET;AL | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
18-3-00205-0 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF TRAVERSO (2) | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
18-3-00205-0 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF TRAVERSO (2) | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
18-3-00205-0 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF TRAVERSO (2) | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
18-3-00205-0 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF TRAVERSO (2) | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
18-3-00235-1 | LEAF & LEAF | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
18-3-00235-1 | LEAF & LEAF | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | ProSe; WARREN, J. NICOLE |
18-3-00279-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF WEHAGE | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
18-3-00279-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF WEHAGE | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
18-3-00315-3 | STEIGER & STEIGER | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
18-3-00315-3 | STEIGER & STEIGER | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
18-3-00363-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF TANNER & BALHOLM | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Manesh, Roxana |
18-3-00363-3 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF TANNER & BALHOLM | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Scott Barlevi |
18-3-00618-7 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF WRIGHT | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 MTN TO PREVENT RELOCATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
18-3-00618-7 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF WRIGHT | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 MTN TO PREVENT RELOCATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
18-3-00973-9 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF HARBAUGH | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Relocate | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
18-3-00973-9 | IN RE PARENTING & SUPPORT OF HARBAUGH | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Relocate | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
18-3-01002-8 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF SALAMA | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
18-3-01002-8 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF SALAMA | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-01002-8 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF SALAMA | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review TMORS | Court House | None |
18-3-01002-8 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF SALAMA | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review TMORS | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-01007-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF HAMNER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 ANNUAL REVIEW | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
18-3-01007-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF HAMNER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 ANNUAL REVIEW | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
18-3-01065-6 | PARENTING & SPPT OF BOWEN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Mod/Temp PP & Adequate Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
18-3-01065-6 | PARENTING & SPPT OF BOWEN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Mod/Temp PP & Adequate Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
18-3-01119-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF HADDAD | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - MT TO ADJ. SUPPORT | Court House | None |
18-3-01119-9 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF HADDAD | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - MT TO ADJ. SUPPORT | Court House | None |
18-3-01154-7 | WILCOX & WILCOX | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause/Contempt #4 / P / SPOUSAL SUPPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
18-3-01154-7 | WILCOX & WILCOX | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause/Contempt #4 / P / SPOUSAL SUPPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
18-3-01243-8 | IN RE CUSTODY OF BON | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Alexis - Term/Change MG | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
18-3-01243-8 | IN RE CUSTODY OF BON | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Alexis - Term/Change MG | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
18-3-01243-8 | IN RE CUSTODY OF BON | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Alexis - Term/Change MG | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
18-3-01447-3 | ROBINETT & ROBINETT | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #5 / FRM 03.12. AND PASSPORT APPLICATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
18-3-01447-3 | ROBINETT & ROBINETT | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #5 / FRM 03.12. AND PASSPORT APPLICATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
18-3-01471-6 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF SHERMAN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Adjust Support | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-01471-6 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF SHERMAN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Adjust Support | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-01588-7 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF RICHARDS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 , P , MOD *FR 1/5* TO 2/9* *FR 02/09* TO 02/16**FR 02/16* TO 03/22* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | MacPherson, Shawn Robert; RUSCH, DEANNA |
18-3-01588-7 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF RICHARDS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 , P , MOD *FR 1/5* TO 2/9* *FR 02/09* TO 02/16**FR 02/16* TO 03/22* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford |
18-3-01588-7 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF RICHARDS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Passport/Temp/Adequate Cause | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | MacPherson, Shawn Robert; RUSCH, DEANNA |
18-3-01588-7 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF RICHARDS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Passport/Temp/Adequate Cause | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford |
18-3-01588-7 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF RICHARDS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Show Cause Contempt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | MacPherson, Shawn Robert; RUSCH, DEANNA |
18-3-01588-7 | IN RE MARRIAGE OF RICHARDS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Show Cause Contempt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford |
18-3-01638-7 | SCIMEMI & SCIMEMI | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ MOD | Court House | None |
18-3-01638-7 | SCIMEMI & SCIMEMI | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ MOD | Court House | Whitlock, Douglas O |
18-3-01744-8 | GRANIER & GRANIER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ COMTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
18-3-01744-8 | GRANIER & GRANIER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ COMTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROTHERMEL, RYAN |
18-3-01864-9 | PALMQUIST & PALMQUIST | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | HAWKE, WHITNEY |
18-3-01864-9 | PALMQUIST & PALMQUIST | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | RUSH, AMBER MARIE |
18-3-01864-9 | PALMQUIST & PALMQUIST | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | HAWKE, WHITNEY |
18-3-01864-9 | PALMQUIST & PALMQUIST | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | RUSH, AMBER MARIE |
18-3-02879-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF SCHWARTZ | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | Hoke, Heather Lynn |
18-3-02879-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF SCHWARTZ | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-02879-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF SCHWARTZ | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | Hoke, Heather Lynn |
18-3-02879-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF SCHWARTZ | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-02879-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF SCHWARTZ | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | Hoke, Heather Lynn |
18-3-02879-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF SCHWARTZ | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-02879-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF SCHWARTZ | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | Hoke, Heather Lynn |
18-3-02879-2 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF SCHWARTZ | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-02978-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF HAWN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, ; Ward, Jennifer Rachel |
18-3-02978-1 | IN RE PARENTAGE OF HAWN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
18-3-03262-06 | Daniel Alexander Clayton vs Wendy W. Chang | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
18-3-03262-06 | Daniel Alexander Clayton vs Wendy W. Chang | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Quach, Kimberly Ann |
18-3-03299-06 | DOUGLAS ALLAN CARLSON vs SIERRA FRIEL TURNER | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MT TO ADJUST CHILD SUPPORT/ ENTRY OF ORDERS | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-03299-06 | DOUGLAS ALLAN CARLSON vs SIERRA FRIEL TURNER | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MT TO ADJUST CHILD SUPPORT/ ENTRY OF ORDERS | Court House | ProSe |
18-3-03307-06 | JAVIER ROMAN MERCADO vs HELIDA FLORES PENA | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Review Family Rpt | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Foley, Thomas John |
18-3-03307-06 | JAVIER ROMAN MERCADO vs HELIDA FLORES PENA | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Review Family Rpt | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
18-3-03396-06 | CLARA SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ vs Hector Castaueda | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
18-3-03396-06 | CLARA SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ vs Hector Castaueda | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
18-3-03396-06 | CLARA SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ vs Hector Castaueda | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
18-3-03396-06 | CLARA SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ vs Hector Castaueda | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
18-3-03506-06 | LUCAS ALEXANDER NICACIO vs Kayla Ferguson | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Final Order post settlement conference | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Foley, Thomas John |
18-3-03506-06 | LUCAS ALEXANDER NICACIO vs Kayla Ferguson | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Final Order post settlement conference | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
18-4-00492-7 | IN RE TRUST RESOLUTION OF ELIZABETH MAYZAK | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT APPROVE ANNUAL REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
18-4-00496-0 | IN RE THE MINOR SETTLEMENT OF CAIRO HERNANDEZ-GARCIA | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Hull, Evan D. |
18-4-00594-0 | IN RE ESTATE OF DENNIS VEEDER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT SUCCESSOR PERSONAL REPRESENTIVE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | HACKETT, THOMAS ARTHUR |
18-5-00886-1 | - | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
18-5-00886-1 | - | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | KRANE, ROBIN J; ProSe |
18-5-00886-1 | - | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | ProSe |
19-1-00312-06 | LEINGANG, TIMOTHY JOSEPH | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
19-1-00312-06 | LEINGANG, TIMOTHY JOSEPH | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
19-1-00312-06 | LEINGANG, TIMOTHY JOSEPH | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
19-1-00312-06 | LEINGANG, TIMOTHY JOSEPH | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
19-1-00635-06 | LODAHL, CAMERON CASEY | 3/20/2024 | 11:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
19-1-00644-06 | HILLIS, ADAM ROBERT | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
19-1-00644-06 | HILLIS, ADAM ROBERT | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
19-1-00644-06 | HILLIS, ADAM ROBERT | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
19-1-00770-06 | MCBETH, CHAD MARTIN, Sr | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 - STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 6 | Campbell, Brandon Charles; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
19-1-00770-06 | MCBETH, CHAD MARTIN, Sr | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Campbell, Brandon Charles; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
19-1-00770-06 | MCBETH, CHAD MARTIN, Sr | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Campbell, Brandon Charles; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
19-1-01102-06 | ANGELES PAREDES, CESAR ISREAL | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 MT TO AMEND INFORMATION | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
19-1-01102-06 | ANGELES PAREDES, CESAR ISREAL | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
19-1-01102-06 | ANGELES PAREDES, CESAR ISREAL | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
19-1-01102-06 | ANGELES PAREDES, CESAR ISREAL | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
19-1-01865-06 | HOWELL, CLIFTON B | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
19-1-01888-06 | JURGENS, JOHN JAMES | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Arden, Mary H.; Brandenburg, Barry William |
19-1-02070-06 | LEWIS, MICHAEL ARRON | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - RVW STATUS OF RESTITUTION | 4th Floor Department 6 | Ard, Philip Michael |
19-1-02192-06 | MILLER, JERRY M | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
19-1-02192-06 | MILLER, JERRY M | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
19-1-02192-06 | MILLER, JERRY M | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
19-1-02466-06 | MILLER, ANDREW KYLE | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
19-1-02660-06 | MAGANA PIZANO, DANIEL | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 REVIEW ON APPEAL | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael; BACKLUND, JODI R; Commisa, David Christopher |
19-1-02660-06 | MAGANA PIZANO, DANIEL | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael; BACKLUND, JODI R; Commisa, David Christopher |
19-1-02660-06 | MAGANA PIZANO, DANIEL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael; BACKLUND, JODI R; Commisa, David Christopher |
19-1-02706-06 | HILL, TIANNA A | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 RESTITUTION REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
19-1-03337-06 | CADDY, JOSHUA MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
19-1-03374-06 | BARNES, LAQUIA L | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Diversion #9 CONFIRM DIVERSION | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bogar, Shon William |
19-2-00377-06 | JEAN HARDIN vs TOWN OF YACOLT | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT TO DISMISS AND REQUEST FOR JUDICIAL NOTICE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
19-2-00377-06 | JEAN HARDIN vs TOWN OF YACOLT | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT TO DISMISS AND REQUEST FOR JUDICIAL NOTICE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Ridenour, David W |
19-2-01321-06 | LLOYD F LALONDE vs HEIRS AND DEVISEES OF FLOYD S. RATCHFORD et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Broer, Grant Clark |
19-2-01321-06 | LLOYD F LALONDE vs HEIRS AND DEVISEES OF FLOYD S. RATCHFORD et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Isely, Charles Anthony |
19-2-01321-06 | LLOYD F LALONDE vs HEIRS AND DEVISEES OF FLOYD S. RATCHFORD et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
19-2-01931-06 | JONATHAN R CLINE vs DENNIS HEWETT et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Baker, Jason A; FROEHLING, JESSE; Maxwell, Michael Alexander |
19-2-01931-06 | JONATHAN R CLINE vs DENNIS HEWETT et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Foley, Douglas Fredrick |
19-2-01931-06 | JONATHAN R CLINE vs DENNIS HEWETT et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
19-2-01931-06 | JONATHAN R CLINE vs DENNIS HEWETT et al | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 9 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Baker, Jason A; FROEHLING, JESSE; Maxwell, Michael Alexander |
19-2-01931-06 | JONATHAN R CLINE vs DENNIS HEWETT et al | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 9 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Foley, Douglas Fredrick |
19-2-01931-06 | JONATHAN R CLINE vs DENNIS HEWETT et al | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 9 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
19-2-02828-06 | SANDRA L WILSON vs JOHN SOMARAKIS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ MT FOR CHARGING ORDER | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
19-2-02828-06 | SANDRA L WILSON vs JOHN SOMARAKIS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ MT FOR CHARGING ORDER | 4th Floor Department 3 | PEARCE, RICHARD CURTIS |
19-3-00043-06 | KARA NICOLE COSS vs JACOB ROY COSS | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 / P / COMPEL DISCOVERY *FR 3/1* TO 4/5* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | KEDDIE, JEFFREY |
19-3-00043-06 | KARA NICOLE COSS vs JACOB ROY COSS | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 / P / COMPEL DISCOVERY *FR 3/1* TO 4/5* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
19-3-00145-06 | KRISTINA MARIE LEHECKA vs STEVEN HOGAN LEHECKA | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Buie, Conor Parkinson; CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE |
19-3-00145-06 | KRISTINA MARIE LEHECKA vs STEVEN HOGAN LEHECKA | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
19-3-00318-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs BRANDON C DAVIS | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
19-3-00318-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs BRANDON C DAVIS | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
19-3-00380-06 | Lucas Damian Otasu vs VIRIDIANA TORRES-GONZALEZ | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-00380-06 | Lucas Damian Otasu vs VIRIDIANA TORRES-GONZALEZ | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
19-3-00390-06 | State of Washington vs Najja Ayo Kee et al | 5/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA CONTEMPT | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
19-3-00390-06 | State of Washington vs Najja Ayo Kee et al | 5/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA CONTEMPT | Court House | None |
19-3-00507-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHAEL RUSSELL HIGGINS | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 PA/ MOD | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
19-3-00507-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHAEL RUSSELL HIGGINS | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 PA/ MOD | Court House | None |
19-3-00538-06 | BRENT A BAKKEN and LAURA M BAKKEN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / QUICK CLAIM / PROPERTY IN DECREE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
19-3-00538-06 | BRENT A BAKKEN and LAURA M BAKKEN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / QUICK CLAIM / PROPERTY IN DECREE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
19-3-00592-06 | JACQUELINE J HANNA vs KATHRYN MOSS et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ MOD | Court House | BLUM, MATTHEW T |
19-3-00592-06 | JACQUELINE J HANNA vs KATHRYN MOSS et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ MOD | Court House | None |
19-3-00647-06 | KAITLYNN CHARLEEN LONG vs DARRYL JAMES MARTER | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW PURGE OF CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-00647-06 | KAITLYNN CHARLEEN LONG vs DARRYL JAMES MARTER | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW PURGE OF CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-00683-06 | KIRSTEN RUBY ELKINS vs Kenneth Massucco | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FOR ADEQUATE CAUSE/MT FOR TFLO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-00683-06 | KIRSTEN RUBY ELKINS vs Kenneth Massucco | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FOR ADEQUATE CAUSE/MT FOR TFLO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
19-3-00737-06 | JUSTIN LAWRENCE SKOLRUD vs ANA CECILIA SKOLRUD | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Davis-Brantley, Tiffany Darlene; MCKEAN, COLLIN C. |
19-3-00737-06 | JUSTIN LAWRENCE SKOLRUD vs ANA CECILIA SKOLRUD | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Mader, Rebecca Lynne |
19-3-00737-06 | JUSTIN LAWRENCE SKOLRUD vs ANA CECILIA SKOLRUD | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ RE: RESTRAINING OR | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Davis-Brantley, Tiffany Darlene; MCKEAN, COLLIN C. |
19-3-00737-06 | JUSTIN LAWRENCE SKOLRUD vs ANA CECILIA SKOLRUD | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ RE: RESTRAINING OR | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Mader, Rebecca Lynne |
19-3-00824-06 | GAIGE STEPHAN REYNOLDS-CANTRELL vs JASMINE DAWN BAILEY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-00824-06 | GAIGE STEPHAN REYNOLDS-CANTRELL vs JASMINE DAWN BAILEY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
19-3-00824-06 | GAIGE STEPHAN REYNOLDS-CANTRELL vs JASMINE DAWN BAILEY | 5/22/2024 | 10:30 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-00824-06 | GAIGE STEPHAN REYNOLDS-CANTRELL vs JASMINE DAWN BAILEY | 5/22/2024 | 10:30 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
19-3-00945-06 | State Of Washington vs Justin Charles Eastman et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | Culver, Erin Kathleen |
19-3-00945-06 | State Of Washington vs Justin Charles Eastman et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
19-3-00957-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON et al vs DARIUS JEROME ROBERTS et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
19-3-00957-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON et al vs DARIUS JEROME ROBERTS et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
19-3-00957-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON et al vs DARIUS JEROME ROBERTS et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | Ward, Jennifer Rachel |
19-3-00976-06 | JERALD CURTIS HUNTSINGER and KIMBERLY ANN HUNTSINGER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ CONTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
19-3-00976-06 | JERALD CURTIS HUNTSINGER and KIMBERLY ANN HUNTSINGER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ CONTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
19-3-00976-06 | JERALD CURTIS HUNTSINGER and KIMBERLY ANN HUNTSINGER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MOTION FOR ORDER RE: PASSPORTS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
19-3-00976-06 | JERALD CURTIS HUNTSINGER and KIMBERLY ANN HUNTSINGER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MOTION FOR ORDER RE: PASSPORTS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
19-3-01014-06 | State Of Washington vs William Dean Reed, Jr | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
19-3-01014-06 | State Of Washington vs William Dean Reed, Jr | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | Ward, Jennifer Rachel |
19-3-01075-06 | EMMITT ALEXANDER WARD vs TIERNEY MAE HILTERBRANT-CARRANZA | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Enforce PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-01075-06 | EMMITT ALEXANDER WARD vs TIERNEY MAE HILTERBRANT-CARRANZA | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Enforce PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-01115-06 | JONATHAN P CROMER vs NICOLE M CROMER | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT TO HAVE R AND CHILD MOVE INTO FAMILY HOME/ MT TO COMPEL CHILD SUPPORT | Court House | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
19-3-01115-06 | JONATHAN P CROMER vs NICOLE M CROMER | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT TO HAVE R AND CHILD MOVE INTO FAMILY HOME/ MT TO COMPEL CHILD SUPPORT | Court House | ROTHERMEL, RYAN |
19-3-01204-06 | TARRICK ROSHON PEYTON vs CARLA ANN PEYTON | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
19-3-01204-06 | TARRICK ROSHON PEYTON vs CARLA ANN PEYTON | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
19-3-01216-06 | MADISON RAE BORK-WALL vs BRIAN SCOTT ANDERSON | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ CONTEMPT | Court House | None |
19-3-01216-06 | MADISON RAE BORK-WALL vs BRIAN SCOTT ANDERSON | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ CONTEMPT | Court House | None |
19-3-01273-06 | ELDER ALEXANDER GOMEZ MERIDA vs ELIZABETH DAULA PARRA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
19-3-01273-06 | ELDER ALEXANDER GOMEZ MERIDA vs ELIZABETH DAULA PARRA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
19-3-01325-06 | CAMEO LA-OLANOHONANI MCQUADE vs MATTHEW DAVID MCQUADE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #3 S/O | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Francisco, Richard Anthony; Marggraf, Anne-Elisabeth Ville |
19-3-01325-06 | CAMEO LA-OLANOHONANI MCQUADE vs MATTHEW DAVID MCQUADE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #3 S/O | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
19-3-01421-06 | JESSICA ANN NELSON vs WALTER ST CLAIR WALDEN | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT FR OR RE: CHILD'S PASSPORT | Court House | BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH |
19-3-01421-06 | JESSICA ANN NELSON vs WALTER ST CLAIR WALDEN | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT FR OR RE: CHILD'S PASSPORT | Court House | None |
19-3-01485-06 | ISAIAH TRISHAUN JOHNSON vs FYNDI NACHELL JERMANY | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause/Contempt #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-01485-06 | ISAIAH TRISHAUN JOHNSON vs FYNDI NACHELL JERMANY | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause/Contempt #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
19-3-01629-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MARCO BROWN et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
19-3-01629-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MARCO BROWN et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
19-3-01631-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MARCO BROWN et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
19-3-01631-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MARCO BROWN et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
19-3-01634-06 | KYLEE HOOPER et al vs DUSTIN K HOOPER et al | 5/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | Culver, Erin Kathleen |
19-3-01634-06 | KYLEE HOOPER et al vs DUSTIN K HOOPER et al | 5/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
19-3-01634-06 | KYLEE HOOPER et al vs DUSTIN K HOOPER et al | 5/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
19-3-01694-06 | AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT FOR ORDER COMPELLING SIGNATURE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Didrickson, Mark Evan |
19-3-01694-06 | AHMAD SHAH QAYOUMI vs SAHAR F QAYOUMI | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT FOR ORDER COMPELLING SIGNATURE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
19-3-01702-06 | DAVID THOMAS O'DONOHUE vs CRYSTAL CATHERINE WEAVER | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Review GAL or FCS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-01702-06 | DAVID THOMAS O'DONOHUE vs CRYSTAL CATHERINE WEAVER | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Review GAL or FCS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
19-3-02092-06 | HERSHELL G ODLE vs DESIREE ODLE et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 RESOLUTION OF CASE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
19-3-02092-06 | HERSHELL G ODLE vs DESIREE ODLE et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 RESOLUTION OF CASE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y; ProSe |
19-3-02092-06 | HERSHELL G ODLE vs DESIREE ODLE et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 RESOLUTION OF CASE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
19-3-02092-06 | HERSHELL G ODLE vs DESIREE ODLE et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 RESOLUTION OF CASE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Sutanto, Owen Daniel |
19-3-02273-06 | SANDRA C BONNIE and RAY L BONNIE | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Mccray, Vernon H. |
19-3-02273-06 | SANDRA C BONNIE and RAY L BONNIE | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
19-3-02274-06 | YING CHENG vs SHA TAO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #4 - 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
19-3-02274-06 | YING CHENG vs SHA TAO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #4 - 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Peterson, Alexander Malouf |
19-3-02306-06 | ROBERT FINLEY PEPPLE vs WENDY PATRICIA BACON | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing JA - Review FCS Rpt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
19-3-02306-06 | ROBERT FINLEY PEPPLE vs WENDY PATRICIA BACON | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing JA - Review FCS Rpt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe; Roberts, Emily Therese |
19-3-02349-06 | EVELYN G HAMILTON and TROY HAMILTON | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau |
19-3-02349-06 | EVELYN G HAMILTON and TROY HAMILTON | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
19-3-02349-06 | EVELYN G HAMILTON and TROY HAMILTON | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 6 Days (6/3 - 6/5 & 6/10 - 6/12) 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau |
19-3-02349-06 | EVELYN G HAMILTON and TROY HAMILTON | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 6 Days (6/3 - 6/5 & 6/10 - 6/12) 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
19-4-00031-06 | Guardianship of JEFFREY NESS | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing MT APPROVING ATTORNEY FEES | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
19-4-00429-06 | Guardianship of AGNES DAVISON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PET TERMINATE GUARDIANSHIP | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
19-4-01021-06 | Guardianship of ELEANOR JENKS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
19-4-01512-06 | Guardianship of JACK KUFFNER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT APPROVAL REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
19-4-01512-06 | Guardianship of JACK KUFFNER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT APPROVAL REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
19-4-01805-06 | Guardianship of REBECCA WALSH WIGGINS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW/CV APPOINTED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-1-00554-06 | CHAVEZ, JAVIER R | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Pretrial motions & Readiness | 4th Floor Department 6 | LEE, D ANGUS; Lowe, Anthony James |
20-1-00554-06 | CHAVEZ, JAVIER R | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | LEE, D ANGUS; Lowe, Anthony James |
20-1-00660-06 | WATSON, STEPHANIE R | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 OMNIBUS | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Vukanovich, Robert M |
20-1-00660-06 | WATSON, STEPHANIE R | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Vukanovich, Robert M |
20-1-00660-06 | WATSON, STEPHANIE R | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
20-1-00660-06 | WATSON, STEPHANIE R | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
20-1-00711-06 | STAIANO, TAWNY RAE | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
20-1-00745-06 | STAIANO, TAWNY RAE | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
20-1-00781-06 | STATEN, WALTER MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 3:00 PM | Motion Hearing #8 Pre-Trial Motions | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
20-1-00781-06 | STATEN, WALTER MICHAEL | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
20-1-00934-06 | CADDY, JOSHUA MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
20-1-01349-06 | MARGOTTA, MARK ANTHONY, Jr | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
20-1-01349-06 | MARGOTTA, MARK ANTHONY, Jr | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
20-1-01366-06 | BACHMEIER, BRADLEY ALLEN | 3/21/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
20-1-01366-06 | BACHMEIER, BRADLEY ALLEN | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
20-1-01391-06 | BUNNELL, DEREK TODD | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
20-1-01391-06 | BUNNELL, DEREK TODD | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
20-1-01482-06 | TUIAANA, FELAGAI MOI | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 W/INTERPRETER | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
20-1-01575-06 | DAUVEN, JUSTIN RAY | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RITCHIE, AARON |
20-1-01903-06 | LEE, MORGAN MARIE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
20-1-01903-06 | LEE, MORGAN MARIE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
20-1-02118-06 | THOMAS, TA SHAWNNA SHANEY | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #9 (IAD from Arizona) | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Sowder, James J |
20-1-02322-06 | ENDECOTT, BRIAN JAMES | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William; DOWNS, SEAN M. |
20-1-02322-06 | ENDECOTT, BRIAN JAMES | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bogar, Shon William; DOWNS, SEAN M. |
20-1-02378-06 | RICHARD, JASON PAUL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 - STATUS CONFERENCE | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
20-1-02378-06 | RICHARD, JASON PAUL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
20-1-02378-06 | RICHARD, JASON PAUL | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
20-1-02534-06 | GEFFRE, ALI SEAN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
20-1-02561-06 | SAKAEV, AMIR | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
20-1-02631-06 | RUX, CASSANDRA JUNE | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
20-1-02675-06 | GREENLEY, JORDAN JEAN | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
20-1-02675-06 | GREENLEY, JORDAN JEAN | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
20-1-02679-06 | GREENLEY, JORDAN JEAN | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
20-1-02679-06 | GREENLEY, JORDAN JEAN | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
20-1-02752-06 | RILEY, DEREK PAUL, Jr | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #2 (I/C) | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
20-1-02764-06 | ZELLER, JOHN DAVID | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
20-1-02764-06 | ZELLER, JOHN DAVID | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
20-2-01086-06 | JASON MOLLETT vs AEROTEK, INC. et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | BARHOUM, JOHN R |
20-2-01086-06 | JASON MOLLETT vs AEROTEK, INC. et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | BARHOUM, JOHN R; Groveunder, Seth |
20-2-01086-06 | JASON MOLLETT vs AEROTEK, INC. et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | CORUM, WILLIAM E; HIBLER, TYLER C; Schauermann, Scott T |
20-2-01086-06 | JASON MOLLETT vs AEROTEK, INC. et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
20-2-01086-06 | JASON MOLLETT vs AEROTEK, INC. et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
20-2-01086-06 | JASON MOLLETT vs AEROTEK, INC. et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | Turcott, Cruz Henry |
20-2-01158-06 | PATRICK ROBICHAUD et al vs CAROLYN R. OLSON et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 of Receipts | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-2-01158-06 | PATRICK ROBICHAUD et al vs CAROLYN R. OLSON et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 of Receipts | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-2-01158-06 | PATRICK ROBICHAUD et al vs CAROLYN R. OLSON et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 of Receipts | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Staples, Scott Alan |
20-2-01989-06 | NICHOLAS MOSHER vs PEACEHEALTH SOUTHWEST MEDICAL CENTER et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) PEACEHEALTH MT SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Cassady, Rebecca; RICHARDSON, BONNIE; Skuda, Phillip Jason |
20-2-01989-06 | NICHOLAS MOSHER vs PEACEHEALTH SOUTHWEST MEDICAL CENTER et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) PEACEHEALTH MT SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | GANNON CRISERA, JENNIFER M; Jost, Lamar Fredrick |
20-2-01989-06 | NICHOLAS MOSHER vs PEACEHEALTH SOUTHWEST MEDICAL CENTER et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) PEACEHEALTH MT SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-2-01989-06 | NICHOLAS MOSHER vs PEACEHEALTH SOUTHWEST MEDICAL CENTER et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) WILLIAMS MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Cassady, Rebecca; RICHARDSON, BONNIE; Skuda, Phillip Jason |
20-2-01989-06 | NICHOLAS MOSHER vs PEACEHEALTH SOUTHWEST MEDICAL CENTER et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) WILLIAMS MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | GANNON CRISERA, JENNIFER M; Jost, Lamar Fredrick |
20-2-01989-06 | NICHOLAS MOSHER vs PEACEHEALTH SOUTHWEST MEDICAL CENTER et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) WILLIAMS MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-2-01989-06 | NICHOLAS MOSHER vs PEACEHEALTH SOUTHWEST MEDICAL CENTER et al | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Summary Judgment | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Cassady, Rebecca; RICHARDSON, BONNIE; Skuda, Phillip Jason |
20-2-01989-06 | NICHOLAS MOSHER vs PEACEHEALTH SOUTHWEST MEDICAL CENTER et al | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Summary Judgment | 3rd Floor Department 1 | GANNON CRISERA, JENNIFER M; Jost, Lamar Fredrick |
20-2-01989-06 | NICHOLAS MOSHER vs PEACEHEALTH SOUTHWEST MEDICAL CENTER et al | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Summary Judgment | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-3-00041-06 | ROCHELLE TIARA L MASSEY vs ROLLIE KEITH CRAIG | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 / R / PARENTING PLAN/ ADQ CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
20-3-00041-06 | ROCHELLE TIARA L MASSEY vs ROLLIE KEITH CRAIG | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 / R / PARENTING PLAN/ ADQ CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
20-3-00117-06 | ALDER SUTTLES vs JOSEPH CHMIKO | 5/10/2024 | 8:45 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
20-3-00117-06 | ALDER SUTTLES vs JOSEPH CHMIKO | 5/10/2024 | 8:45 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
20-3-00235-06 | MICHELLE DEANN WHITE vs RUSSEL LEE WHITE | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Tracking | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-00235-06 | MICHELLE DEANN WHITE vs RUSSEL LEE WHITE | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Tracking | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | REID, MICHAEL BRENT |
20-3-00415-06 | TIBURCIO ENRIQUEZ and MARTHA VELASQUEZ ESCORZA | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
20-3-00415-06 | TIBURCIO ENRIQUEZ and MARTHA VELASQUEZ ESCORZA | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-00446-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs Tyler Tomlin et al | 5/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
20-3-00446-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs Tyler Tomlin et al | 5/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | Ward, Jennifer Rachel |
20-3-00486-06 | CARRIE BARFIELD and ERIC BARFIELD | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order QDRO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Gazzola, Charles D.; ProSe |
20-3-00486-06 | CARRIE BARFIELD and ERIC BARFIELD | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order QDRO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-00491-06 | MORGAN MARIE OBERST vs TARRYN THOMAS OBERST | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
20-3-00491-06 | MORGAN MARIE OBERST vs TARRYN THOMAS OBERST | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | ProSe |
20-3-00570-06 | TYLER JACE SMITH vs CRYSTAL DIMOND SMITH | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
20-3-00570-06 | TYLER JACE SMITH vs CRYSTAL DIMOND SMITH | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Townsend, Josephine C |
20-3-00570-06 | TYLER JACE SMITH vs CRYSTAL DIMOND SMITH | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
20-3-00570-06 | TYLER JACE SMITH vs CRYSTAL DIMOND SMITH | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Townsend, Josephine C |
20-3-00581-06 | CHRISTINA C BOLSTER-HEITSCH and RICHARD C HEITSCH | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 S/O | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Kemp, James |
20-3-00581-06 | CHRISTINA C BOLSTER-HEITSCH and RICHARD C HEITSCH | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 S/O | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Rulli, Tonya Renae |
20-3-00701-06 | DAVID WAYNE FRANKE, Jr vs AIMEE LEE FRANKE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - SHOW CAUSE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-00701-06 | DAVID WAYNE FRANKE, Jr vs AIMEE LEE FRANKE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - SHOW CAUSE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe; Roberts, Scott Barlevi |
20-3-00738-06 | ROBERT R BOYLE vs MARY DENISE SQUIRES | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
20-3-00738-06 | ROBERT R BOYLE vs MARY DENISE SQUIRES | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
20-3-00738-06 | ROBERT R BOYLE vs MARY DENISE SQUIRES | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days (4/16 & 4/17) 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
20-3-00738-06 | ROBERT R BOYLE vs MARY DENISE SQUIRES | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days (4/16 & 4/17) 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
20-3-00808-06 | NORA JAZMIN MANCILLA vs JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARCEO | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
20-3-00808-06 | NORA JAZMIN MANCILLA vs JOSE RODRIGUEZ ARCEO | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | ProSe |
20-3-01010-06 | SARAH BETH HEYMAN vs DANIEL GREGORY HEYMAN, JR | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ EXTEND CURRENT RESTRAINING ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-01010-06 | SARAH BETH HEYMAN vs DANIEL GREGORY HEYMAN, JR | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ EXTEND CURRENT RESTRAINING ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-01381-06 | JULIA PETERSON vs RYAN PETERSON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Gross, David W |
20-3-01381-06 | JULIA PETERSON vs RYAN PETERSON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | OTT, JEFFREY DAVID |
20-3-01381-06 | JULIA PETERSON vs RYAN PETERSON | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Modify Child Support /#10 *FR 2/29* TO 3/28* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Gross, David W |
20-3-01381-06 | JULIA PETERSON vs RYAN PETERSON | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Modify Child Support /#10 *FR 2/29* TO 3/28* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | OTT, JEFFREY DAVID |
20-3-01381-06 | JULIA PETERSON vs RYAN PETERSON | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Gross, David W |
20-3-01381-06 | JULIA PETERSON vs RYAN PETERSON | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | OTT, JEFFREY DAVID |
20-3-01418-06 | DEAN D ZACK vs JENNIFER K ZACK | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Hill-Hart, Jennifer Anne; KEDDIE, JEFFREY |
20-3-01418-06 | DEAN D ZACK vs JENNIFER K ZACK | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
20-3-01418-06 | DEAN D ZACK vs JENNIFER K ZACK | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Hill-Hart, Jennifer Anne; KEDDIE, JEFFREY |
20-3-01418-06 | DEAN D ZACK vs JENNIFER K ZACK | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
20-3-01465-06 | Sherine Kay West vs LACEY KIRSCH et al | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | Krebs, Rachelle A |
20-3-01465-06 | Sherine Kay West vs LACEY KIRSCH et al | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
20-3-01465-06 | Sherine Kay West vs LACEY KIRSCH et al | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
20-3-01542-06 | KATIE CERACE vs JORDAN CERACE | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order #10 REVIEW GAL REPORT/ TEMP. ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY; ProSe |
20-3-01542-06 | KATIE CERACE vs JORDAN CERACE | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order #10 REVIEW GAL REPORT/ TEMP. ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-01656-06 | TYLER NEAL DICE vs LINDSEY NICOLE DICE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Show Cause Contempt & REVIEW FROM 02/16/2 HEARING | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Andersen, Robert Ryan; PASCOE, W TODD; ProSe |
20-3-01656-06 | TYLER NEAL DICE vs LINDSEY NICOLE DICE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Show Cause Contempt & REVIEW FROM 02/16/2 HEARING | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
20-3-01743-06 | RONALD KEVIN ROBERTS vs KENDRA MICHELLE ROBERTS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | GREEN, TANYA |
20-3-01743-06 | RONALD KEVIN ROBERTS vs KENDRA MICHELLE ROBERTS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
20-3-01883-06 | ALETHEA CLARICE BRITTON-ROS vs DAVID ALAN ROS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 S/O | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Birk, Robert Alan |
20-3-01883-06 | ALETHEA CLARICE BRITTON-ROS vs DAVID ALAN ROS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 S/O | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
20-3-02061-06 | PAULETTE FRANCIS MARCHAND vs BRIAN KESLY MCENENY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT FOR ORDER OF ENTRY/ATTY FEES | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
20-3-02061-06 | PAULETTE FRANCIS MARCHAND vs BRIAN KESLY MCENENY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT FOR ORDER OF ENTRY/ATTY FEES | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
20-3-02112-06 | JUSTIN LEE NORRIS vs CRYSTAL NORRIS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
20-3-02112-06 | JUSTIN LEE NORRIS vs CRYSTAL NORRIS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
20-3-02136-06 | DESIRRE ELAINE MCCARTHY vs DAVID DICKSON | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-02136-06 | DESIRRE ELAINE MCCARTHY vs DAVID DICKSON | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-02136-06 | DESIRRE ELAINE MCCARTHY vs DAVID DICKSON | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 1/2 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-3-02136-06 | DESIRRE ELAINE MCCARTHY vs DAVID DICKSON | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 1/2 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
20-4-00083-06 | Guardianship of JOSHUA ERLANDSEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PET FOR INSTRUCTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-4-00115-06 | Guardianship of JADON BECKER | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-4-00251-06 | Guardianship of BRADY BARNES | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-4-00311-06 | Guardianship of VICKI BINDER | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT APPROVAL FINAL REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
20-4-00494-06 | Guardianship of NICHOLAS FOX | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-4-00528-06 | Guardianship of OFELIA JIMENEZ | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
20-4-01181-06 | Guardianship of AADI LAUD | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
20-4-01182-06 | Guardianship of REA LAUD | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
21-1-00011-06 | COLLINS, TIMOTHY EDWARD | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Byrd, Louis Broderick; EMRICH, CHRISTIE MAE; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
21-1-00011-06 | COLLINS, TIMOTHY EDWARD | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Byrd, Louis Broderick; EMRICH, CHRISTIE MAE; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
21-1-00011-06 | COLLINS, TIMOTHY EDWARD | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea 8; OR READINESS | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Byrd, Louis Broderick; EMRICH, CHRISTIE MAE; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
21-1-00011-06 | COLLINS, TIMOTHY EDWARD | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Byrd, Louis Broderick; EMRICH, CHRISTIE MAE; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
21-1-00222-06 | HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID | 4/18/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
21-1-00235-06 | GREENLEY, JORDAN JEAN | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
21-1-00235-06 | GREENLEY, JORDAN JEAN | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
21-1-00246-06 | HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID | 4/18/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
21-1-00263-06 | VILLA SANCHEZ, RAFAEL | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-00285-06 | HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID | 4/18/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
21-1-00301-06 | HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID | 4/18/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
21-1-00317-06 | JOHNSON, DANIEL LEE | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
21-1-00467-06 | CIMINO, RONALD MICHAEL | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 REVIEW SSOSA | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case; Dabreo, Alister Elvis |
21-1-00490-06 | THOMPSON, ADONIS D | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
21-1-00490-06 | THOMPSON, ADONIS D | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
21-1-00490-06 | THOMPSON, ADONIS D | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
21-1-00493-06 | BARTLETT, NATHAN EUGENE | 4/23/2024 | 8:30 AM | Sentencing Hearing | 5th Floor Department 2 | Foley, Thomas John |
21-1-00519-06 | MANSELL, DAISY M | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
21-1-00519-06 | MANSELL, DAISY M | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
21-1-00553-06 | JAFFE, MITCHELL RYAN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bogar, Shon William |
21-1-00553-06 | JAFFE, MITCHELL RYAN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bogar, Shon William |
21-1-00623-06 | VILLA SANCHEZ, RAFAEL | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-00649-06 | JANZEN-SMITH, AMANDA MARIE | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
21-1-00794-06 | KNIGHT, TRAVIS A | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
21-1-00794-06 | KNIGHT, TRAVIS A | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
21-1-00884-06 | VOREIS, JAMES CHARLES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
21-1-00884-06 | VOREIS, JAMES CHARLES | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
21-1-00983-06 | HARRISON, SARAY MARGUERITE | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 RVW COMPETENCY | 5th Floor Department 2 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
21-1-00984-06 | SANCHEZ, ARMANDO SALDANA | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-01001-06 | MARTINEZ, RAMON D | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Michalek, Michele Avalon; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01001-06 | MARTINEZ, RAMON D | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Michalek, Michele Avalon; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01003-06 | DEDMAN, ALEXANDER CHARLES | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #8 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01025-06 | BENCHLEY, KELSEY KAY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
21-1-01025-06 | BENCHLEY, KELSEY KAY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
21-1-01047-06 | ROBB, BRANDON MYKEL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 - CONFIRM COUNSEL | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L.; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
21-1-01083-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Toth, Lisa |
21-1-01083-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
21-1-01083-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
21-1-01084-06 | RICHES, JOSHUA CAELIN | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | LEE, D ANGUS |
21-1-01084-06 | RICHES, JOSHUA CAELIN | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | LEE, D ANGUS |
21-1-01084-06 | RICHES, JOSHUA CAELIN | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | LEE, D ANGUS |
21-1-01105-06 | JURGENS, JOHN JAMES | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Arden, Mary H.; Brandenburg, Barry William |
21-1-01211-06 | RUSSELL, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
21-1-01216-06 | BARNES, LAQUIA L | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Diversion #9 CONFIRM DIVERSION | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bogar, Shon William |
21-1-01262-06 | PRICE, LINSIE BRIANNE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01262-06 | PRICE, LINSIE BRIANNE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01269-06 | BATTAN, NEIL MUKANJI | 4/5/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
21-1-01274-06 | CROSS, CHEYENNE T | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
21-1-01364-06 | TORRES, RAFAEL GAMINO | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dean, Adam L |
21-1-01364-06 | TORRES, RAFAEL GAMINO | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Dean, Adam L |
21-1-01374-06 | VALDOVINOS, RODRIGO SANDOVAL | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | RITCHIE, AARON; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01374-06 | VALDOVINOS, RODRIGO SANDOVAL | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | RITCHIE, AARON; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01374-06 | VALDOVINOS, RODRIGO SANDOVAL | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | RITCHIE, AARON; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01397-06 | MORGOVE, GRANT B | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-01413-06 | TAYLOR, MONTEZ TERRELL | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Reardon, Kari Leigh; Westwood, Lindi Darlene |
21-1-01417-06 | DIXON, LEERAE ALAN | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-01420-06 | ERMIS, ERSAN | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
21-1-01420-06 | ERMIS, ERSAN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
21-1-01420-06 | ERMIS, ERSAN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
21-1-01443-06 | WILLIAMS, KEVIN LEE | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
21-1-01443-06 | WILLIAMS, KEVIN LEE | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
21-1-01445-06 | CHATFIELD, SHAWN CLINTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
21-1-01445-06 | CHATFIELD, SHAWN CLINTON | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
21-1-01478-06 | HART, JOHN CODY | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Return on Warrant BW / FAIL TO APPEAR #9 DOB: 09/02/1994 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
21-1-01478-06 | HART, JOHN CODY | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 - REVIEW COMPETENCY | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
21-1-01527-06 | KOLLEY, YAYA | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
21-1-01527-06 | KOLLEY, YAYA | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
21-1-01529-06 | COOPER, CHARLES ALFRED, Jr | 4/19/2024 | 2:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
21-1-01531-06 | IVERSON, STEPHEN HARLEY | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
21-1-01584-06 | TYLER, ERIC LEROY | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #9 SENTENCING - TO BE HEARD LAST | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
21-1-01590-06 | CADDY, JOSHUA MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-01593-06 | HALL, JOSEPH ALFREDO | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Pre-Trial Management Hearing | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01593-06 | HALL, JOSEPH ALFREDO | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01593-06 | HALL, JOSEPH ALFREDO | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01625-06 | PALAMARYUK, DMITRIY D | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
21-1-01641-06 | NERTON, KRISTIN ANN | 5/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 COMPETENCY REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
21-1-01645-06 | GEFFRE, ALI SEAN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
21-1-01776-06 | TIPTON, JORDAN | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Walker, Brian A |
21-1-01776-06 | TIPTON, JORDAN | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Walker, Brian A |
21-1-01776-06 | TIPTON, JORDAN | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Walker, Brian A |
21-1-01842-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
21-1-01842-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
21-1-01847-06 | CHESTER, MICHAEL FRANKLIN | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-01865-06 | HARKEY, NICHOLAS ALAN, II | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
21-1-01865-06 | HARKEY, NICHOLAS ALAN, II | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
21-1-01870-06 | BLANKENSHIP, TIFFANIE IRENE | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
21-1-01881-06 | VILLA SANCHEZ, RAFAEL | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-01892-06 | PURPLE, JENNY NICOLE | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 5th Floor Department 2 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-01893-06 | COSBY, EUGENE | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 5th Floor Department 2 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
21-1-01912-06 | ARCHER, JAMES ANTHONY | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-01991-06 | LODAHL, CAMERON CASEY | 3/20/2024 | 11:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
21-1-02004-06 | MURRAH, MICHAEL RYAN | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 MOTION TO RESET NGRI HEARING & REQ PERMISSION FOR VIC STMT | 4th Floor Department 8 | Bogar, Shon William; Michalek, Michele Avalon |
21-1-02004-06 | MURRAH, MICHAEL RYAN | 5/3/2024 | 10:03 AM | Motion Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Bogar, Shon William; Michalek, Michele Avalon |
21-1-02004-06 | MURRAH, MICHAEL RYAN | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Bogar, Shon William; Michalek, Michele Avalon |
21-1-02007-06 | ARCHER, JAMES ANTHONY | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-02043-06 | KELLEY-JACKSON, JOSSIEPHINE P | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
21-1-02043-06 | KELLEY-JACKSON, JOSSIEPHINE P | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
21-1-02052-06 | GRANILLO, YASMEEN ANAI | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
21-1-02067-06 | CHAPA, DEREK NATHANIEL | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
21-1-02067-06 | CHAPA, DEREK NATHANIEL | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
21-1-02110-06 | DUTTON, ALEXANDER IAN | 4/12/2024 | 2:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bogar, Shon William; Commisa, David Christopher |
21-1-02194-06 | TYLER, ERIC LEROY | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #9 SENTENCING - TO BE HEARD LAST | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
21-1-02214-06 | ALLEN, SHAY AUSTIN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bailes, Jason Case; Townsend, Josephine C |
21-1-02222-06 | MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 - TRACKING 24-1-00623-06 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie; Townsend, Josephine C |
21-1-02222-06 | MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Avery, Angela Marie; Townsend, Josephine C |
21-1-02222-06 | MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Avery, Angela Marie; Townsend, Josephine C |
21-1-02222-06 | MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie; Townsend, Josephine C |
21-1-02240-06 | RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, RANDOLPH | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
21-1-02240-06 | RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, RANDOLPH | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
21-1-02256-06 | GARCIA, CONRAD E | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 DIVERSION REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
21-1-02284-06 | VILENDRE, JEREMY LOUIS | 5/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8/ SSOSA REVIEW | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Tiller, Peter B. |
21-1-02285-06 | DEGANTE MALDONADO, EVARISTO | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #2 MT TO LIFT NCO | 4th Floor Department 8 | None |
21-1-02287-06 | SELDEN, ANDREW KRYSTOPHER | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh; Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
21-1-02287-06 | SELDEN, ANDREW KRYSTOPHER | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh; Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
21-1-02287-06 | SELDEN, ANDREW KRYSTOPHER | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh; Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
21-1-02298-06 | SPELLMAN, JOSHUA G | 3/29/2024 | 2:30 PM | Motion Hearing Pre Trial Motions/Mot to Exclude Expert Testimony | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
21-1-02298-06 | SPELLMAN, JOSHUA G | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
21-1-02298-06 | SPELLMAN, JOSHUA G | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
21-1-02329-06 | NELSON, ROBERT ALAN | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
21-1-02332-06 | SCHLAHT, CHRISTIAN CRASHTOPHER JAMES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
21-1-02332-06 | SCHLAHT, CHRISTIAN CRASHTOPHER JAMES | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
21-1-02344-06 | LORENZO, BRET JOSEPH | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
21-1-02373-06 | WELCH, GREGORY SCOTT | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | LEE, D ANGUS |
21-2-00390-06 | DAVID MORRELL vs NICHOLAS HARKEY et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #3 RVW CRIMINAL CASE 21-1-01865-06 | 4th Floor Department 3 | FRY, GREGORY P |
21-2-00390-06 | DAVID MORRELL vs NICHOLAS HARKEY et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #3 RVW CRIMINAL CASE 21-1-01865-06 | 4th Floor Department 3 | Harlan, Beau D. |
21-2-00390-06 | DAVID MORRELL vs NICHOLAS HARKEY et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #3 RVW CRIMINAL CASE 21-1-01865-06 | 4th Floor Department 3 | ProSe |
21-2-00530-06 | ROMAN PALKIN et al vs WASHINGTON GYM CLUBS, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 CONFIRM PROOF OF ANNUITY FUNDING HAS BEEN FILED. | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Behar, Samuel Ben; Dynan, Mark J. |
21-2-00530-06 | ROMAN PALKIN et al vs WASHINGTON GYM CLUBS, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 CONFIRM PROOF OF ANNUITY FUNDING HAS BEEN FILED. | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Dynan, Mark J. |
21-2-00530-06 | ROMAN PALKIN et al vs WASHINGTON GYM CLUBS, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 CONFIRM PROOF OF ANNUITY FUNDING HAS BEEN FILED. | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
21-2-00530-06 | ROMAN PALKIN et al vs WASHINGTON GYM CLUBS, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 CONFIRM PROOF OF ANNUITY FUNDING HAS BEEN FILED. | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
21-2-00530-06 | ROMAN PALKIN et al vs WASHINGTON GYM CLUBS, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 CONFIRM PROOF OF ANNUITY FUNDING HAS BEEN FILED. | 3rd Floor Department 1 | STELLMON, JOSHUA J |
21-2-00797-06 | EDWARD FOGG et al vs SELENE FINANCE, LP et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing 11; COURTS DECISION | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Hensrude, Gregor; Soldato, Anthony Carmen |
21-2-00797-06 | EDWARD FOGG et al vs SELENE FINANCE, LP et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing 11; COURTS DECISION | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nellor, John David |
21-2-00797-06 | EDWARD FOGG et al vs SELENE FINANCE, LP et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing 11; COURTS DECISION | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
21-2-01174-06 | Trunette Falk et al vs Columbia Star 2, LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BENSON, YVONNE MARIE |
21-2-01174-06 | Trunette Falk et al vs Columbia Star 2, LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
21-2-01174-06 | Trunette Falk et al vs Columbia Star 2, LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Penta, Vincent |
21-2-01174-06 | Trunette Falk et al vs Columbia Star 2, LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WEBSTER, RONALD FRANCIS |
21-2-02051-06 | NW SOCCER LOCKER, INC. vs LAURA MARTIN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Meyer, Andrea R |
21-2-02051-06 | NW SOCCER LOCKER, INC. vs LAURA MARTIN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Townsend, Josephine C |
21-2-02428-06 | PRAIRIE INVESTORS, LLC vs JURY PROPERTIES II, LLC et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CRAWFORD, CASSIE N |
21-2-02428-06 | PRAIRIE INVESTORS, LLC vs JURY PROPERTIES II, LLC et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nelson, Kevin T |
21-2-07492-06 | ELIZABETH ALICE DONAIS vs Ryan Samuel Dickerson | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO TERMINATE 11:00 AM | Court House | GREEN, TANYA |
21-2-07492-06 | ELIZABETH ALICE DONAIS vs Ryan Samuel Dickerson | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO TERMINATE 11:00 AM | Court House | None |
21-3-00015-06 | HARINDER KAUR vs BALWINDER SINGH | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | GREEN, TANYA |
21-3-00015-06 | HARINDER KAUR vs BALWINDER SINGH | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Spears, Travis Daniel |
21-3-00068-06 | ALLISON MARIE CLINTON vs PRESTON JAMES E CLINTON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Show Cause Contempt | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MANCA, GARY |
21-3-00068-06 | ALLISON MARIE CLINTON vs PRESTON JAMES E CLINTON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Show Cause Contempt | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MARSTON, JAMES; RUSCH, DEANNA; Vukanovich, Robert M |
21-3-00068-06 | ALLISON MARIE CLINTON vs PRESTON JAMES E CLINTON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause/Contempt #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MANCA, GARY |
21-3-00068-06 | ALLISON MARIE CLINTON vs PRESTON JAMES E CLINTON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause/Contempt #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MARSTON, JAMES; RUSCH, DEANNA; Vukanovich, Robert M |
21-3-00204-06 | JANENE STARR BEEMAN JENSEN vs CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER MURRAY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Open Closed Case | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
21-3-00204-06 | JANENE STARR BEEMAN JENSEN vs CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER MURRAY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Open Closed Case | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
21-3-00236-06 | KATELYN SARA DORTHY YUNG vs BRYAN EUGENE GRINIER | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Adequate Cause/Temp PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
21-3-00236-06 | KATELYN SARA DORTHY YUNG vs BRYAN EUGENE GRINIER | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Adequate Cause/Temp PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
21-3-00241-06 | MARIBEL VALENCIA vs MANUEL JUNIOR VALENCIA | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ RE: SUPERVISION RIGHTS | Court House | None |
21-3-00241-06 | MARIBEL VALENCIA vs MANUEL JUNIOR VALENCIA | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ RE: SUPERVISION RIGHTS | Court House | ProSe |
21-3-00305-06 | Cynthia Lynn Moudy-Fussell and Jason David Fussell | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Mt Clarify FInal PP & ORS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y; Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford |
21-3-00305-06 | Cynthia Lynn Moudy-Fussell and Jason David Fussell | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Mt Clarify FInal PP & ORS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | KRANE, ROBIN J |
21-3-00306-06 | Haydee Backing and Joshua Backing | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial R - Modify Temp Orders | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | JENSEN, TIFFANY JOY |
21-3-00306-06 | Haydee Backing and Joshua Backing | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial R - Modify Temp Orders | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
21-3-00381-06 | Brittany Ann Gallucci vs Cole Wolfe | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
21-3-00381-06 | Brittany Ann Gallucci vs Cole Wolfe | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
21-3-00394-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TYLER DAVID HEMMINGER et al | 5/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Show Cause Contempt | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
21-3-00394-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TYLER DAVID HEMMINGER et al | 5/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Show Cause Contempt | Court House | None |
21-3-00473-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TODD DOUGLAS STILES et al | 6/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
21-3-00473-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TODD DOUGLAS STILES et al | 6/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
21-3-00488-06 | MICHAEL RAL PLUMB vs BOBBIE JEAN FREIDEL | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Modify | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-00488-06 | MICHAEL RAL PLUMB vs BOBBIE JEAN FREIDEL | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Modify | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
21-3-00711-06 | Andrew Skow vs TABITHA KING | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing RE FCS RPT & R - MT FOR TFLO/ #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-00711-06 | Andrew Skow vs TABITHA KING | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing RE FCS RPT & R - MT FOR TFLO/ #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
21-3-00843-06 | Heather Michelle Tanaka vs RICK MINORU TANAKA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
21-3-00843-06 | Heather Michelle Tanaka vs RICK MINORU TANAKA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Sanders, Casey |
21-3-00843-06 | Heather Michelle Tanaka vs RICK MINORU TANAKA | 5/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
21-3-00843-06 | Heather Michelle Tanaka vs RICK MINORU TANAKA | 5/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Sanders, Casey |
21-3-00850-06 | Brandon T Vincent vs LINDSEY RENEE NAEVE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Jacobson, William Paul |
21-3-00850-06 | Brandon T Vincent vs LINDSEY RENEE NAEVE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | LEBLANC, JAMES E |
21-3-00850-06 | Brandon T Vincent vs LINDSEY RENEE NAEVE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Jacobson, William Paul |
21-3-00850-06 | Brandon T Vincent vs LINDSEY RENEE NAEVE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | LEBLANC, JAMES E |
21-3-00910-06 | LORI HOMER & LUCAS HOMER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-00910-06 | LORI HOMER & LUCAS HOMER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-00910-06 | LORI HOMER & LUCAS HOMER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-00910-06 | LORI HOMER & LUCAS HOMER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-00921-06 | MICHAEL PETER SNYDER vs JENNY KAY SHIPMAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-00921-06 | MICHAEL PETER SNYDER vs JENNY KAY SHIPMAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
21-3-00921-06 | MICHAEL PETER SNYDER vs JENNY KAY SHIPMAN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days 4/29-4/30 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-00921-06 | MICHAEL PETER SNYDER vs JENNY KAY SHIPMAN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days 4/29-4/30 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
21-3-00976-06 | JONATHAN MICHAEL WAMBACH vs Jerrica Ryser | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Re MH Eval | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth; ProSe |
21-3-00976-06 | JONATHAN MICHAEL WAMBACH vs Jerrica Ryser | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Re MH Eval | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
21-3-01022-06 | ELENA MIRONENKO vs BRIAN JOSEPH SMITH | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT TO SHOW CAUSE RE CONTEMPT DIVORSE ORDER W/SANCTIONS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Joslin, Jennifer Rae |
21-3-01022-06 | ELENA MIRONENKO vs BRIAN JOSEPH SMITH | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT TO SHOW CAUSE RE CONTEMPT DIVORSE ORDER W/SANCTIONS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
21-3-01201-06 | KELLEE ANN PELTZER vs KEITH PATRICK PELTZER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | REID, MICHAEL BRENT |
21-3-01201-06 | KELLEE ANN PELTZER vs KEITH PATRICK PELTZER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Scott Barlevi |
21-3-01208-06 | SARAH CLEON DALBY MULLER vs JOHN MATTHEW RICHARDSON | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 CONTEMPT/SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
21-3-01208-06 | SARAH CLEON DALBY MULLER vs JOHN MATTHEW RICHARDSON | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 CONTEMPT/SHOW CAUSE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Rulli, Tonya Renae |
21-3-01332-06 | CARISSA JANE MULLEN vs BRENTEN DANIEL SMITH | 4/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing drug test results | Court House | None |
21-3-01332-06 | CARISSA JANE MULLEN vs BRENTEN DANIEL SMITH | 4/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing drug test results | Court House | ProSe |
21-3-01352-06 | JORY SAGE BACON vs ROCIO ELIZABETH ARANEDA AGURTO | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-01352-06 | JORY SAGE BACON vs ROCIO ELIZABETH ARANEDA AGURTO | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-01352-06 | JORY SAGE BACON vs ROCIO ELIZABETH ARANEDA AGURTO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 days | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-01352-06 | JORY SAGE BACON vs ROCIO ELIZABETH ARANEDA AGURTO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 days | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-01390-06 | ARIEL ZACHARY DELACRUZ vs VIRGINIA KAMARIE TRASK | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing R- MT FOR MODIFICATION / TESTIMONY FOR RO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
21-3-01390-06 | ARIEL ZACHARY DELACRUZ vs VIRGINIA KAMARIE TRASK | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing R- MT FOR MODIFICATION / TESTIMONY FOR RO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
21-3-01391-06 | Maressa Rosales vs Joseph Johnston | 5/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / TRACKING | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Hoxie, Christopher Michael |
21-3-01391-06 | Maressa Rosales vs Joseph Johnston | 5/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / TRACKING | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
21-3-01401-06 | ALANA DAY GARCIA vs DUSTEN WAYNE RODRIGUES | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH |
21-3-01401-06 | ALANA DAY GARCIA vs DUSTEN WAYNE RODRIGUES | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
21-3-01401-06 | ALANA DAY GARCIA vs DUSTEN WAYNE RODRIGUES | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH |
21-3-01401-06 | ALANA DAY GARCIA vs DUSTEN WAYNE RODRIGUES | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
21-3-01469-06 | SINGH SUKHVINDER vs KAUR HARPREET | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ CONTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
21-3-01469-06 | SINGH SUKHVINDER vs KAUR HARPREET | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ CONTEMPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe; ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
21-3-01519-06 | PAUL EDWARD WHITE, Jr vs LINDSEY ALANA WHITE | 3/29/2024 | 3:00 PM | Show Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
21-3-01519-06 | PAUL EDWARD WHITE, Jr vs LINDSEY ALANA WHITE | 3/29/2024 | 3:00 PM | Show Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | SPENCER, CLAYTON LEE |
21-3-01549-06 | ROGER COREY SMITH vs KELLI RENEE SMITH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing (P) MODIFY CS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
21-3-01549-06 | ROGER COREY SMITH vs KELLI RENEE SMITH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing (P) MODIFY CS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-01629-06 | STEPHANIE ANN PHELPS vs RYESEEN FAHEEN CARTER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-01629-06 | STEPHANIE ANN PHELPS vs RYESEEN FAHEEN CARTER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-01629-06 | STEPHANIE ANN PHELPS vs RYESEEN FAHEEN CARTER | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9;00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-01629-06 | STEPHANIE ANN PHELPS vs RYESEEN FAHEEN CARTER | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9;00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
21-3-01674-06 | CODY J MCCORMICK vs CRYSTAL LOUISE CHASE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth |
21-3-01674-06 | CODY J MCCORMICK vs CRYSTAL LOUISE CHASE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
21-3-01674-06 | CODY J MCCORMICK vs CRYSTAL LOUISE CHASE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth |
21-3-01674-06 | CODY J MCCORMICK vs CRYSTAL LOUISE CHASE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
21-3-01704-06 | EKO LEIGH SEXTON vs RYAN LEE SEXTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | GREEN, MICHAEL PATRICK |
21-3-01704-06 | EKO LEIGH SEXTON vs RYAN LEE SEXTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Holder, Amanda Sarah; ProSe |
21-3-01704-06 | EKO LEIGH SEXTON vs RYAN LEE SEXTON | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | GREEN, MICHAEL PATRICK |
21-3-01704-06 | EKO LEIGH SEXTON vs RYAN LEE SEXTON | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Holder, Amanda Sarah; ProSe |
21-3-01724-06 | MICHAEL ALAN HARRINGTON vs DANIELLE MARIE HARRINGTON | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ IMMIDIATE RESTRAINING ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
21-3-01724-06 | MICHAEL ALAN HARRINGTON vs DANIELLE MARIE HARRINGTON | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ IMMIDIATE RESTRAINING ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Rushbanks, Amber Marie |
21-3-01800-06 | YON JOO PARK vs BRIAN DANIEL GILLESPIE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
21-3-01800-06 | YON JOO PARK vs BRIAN DANIEL GILLESPIE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROTHERMEL, RYAN |
21-3-01800-06 | YON JOO PARK vs BRIAN DANIEL GILLESPIE | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
21-3-01800-06 | YON JOO PARK vs BRIAN DANIEL GILLESPIE | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROTHERMEL, RYAN |
21-3-01827-06 | RYAN ANTHONY GREEN vs HEATHER LYNN MARIE GREEN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Davey, Amanda Michelle |
21-3-01827-06 | RYAN ANTHONY GREEN vs HEATHER LYNN MARIE GREEN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
21-3-01827-06 | RYAN ANTHONY GREEN vs HEATHER LYNN MARIE GREEN | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Davey, Amanda Michelle |
21-3-01827-06 | RYAN ANTHONY GREEN vs HEATHER LYNN MARIE GREEN | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
21-3-01959-06 | ALYSHIA ROSE SMITH-IHONOR & MARTIN ROY-IHONOR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Parenting Plan #10 / R / CUSTODY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
21-3-01959-06 | ALYSHIA ROSE SMITH-IHONOR & MARTIN ROY-IHONOR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Parenting Plan #10 / R / CUSTODY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
21-3-01959-06 | ALYSHIA ROSE SMITH-IHONOR & MARTIN ROY-IHONOR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Parenting Plan #10 / R / CUSTODY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
21-3-01959-06 | ALYSHIA ROSE SMITH-IHONOR & MARTIN ROY-IHONOR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Parenting Plan #10 / R / CUSTODY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
21-3-02032-06 | COLTON EUGENE EDGE vs DANIELLE JEAN CHISHOLM | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | COHEN, MATTHEW M; COHEN, TESSA |
21-3-02032-06 | COLTON EUGENE EDGE vs DANIELLE JEAN CHISHOLM | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
21-3-02032-06 | COLTON EUGENE EDGE vs DANIELLE JEAN CHISHOLM | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | COHEN, MATTHEW M; COHEN, TESSA |
21-3-02032-06 | COLTON EUGENE EDGE vs DANIELLE JEAN CHISHOLM | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
21-3-02042-06 | PERLA MENDEZ vs JOSEPH CLARK | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
21-3-02042-06 | PERLA MENDEZ vs JOSEPH CLARK | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
21-3-02149-06 | REBECCA WILSON vs WESLEY WILSON | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 / FRM 02.29 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Sanders, Casey |
21-3-02149-06 | REBECCA WILSON vs WESLEY WILSON | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 / FRM 02.29 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | THANGKHIEW, KALKADORA |
21-4-00977-06 | Guardianship of REBECCA JESTER | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT APPROVE ANNUAL REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
21-4-01120-06 | Estate of TARA LYNN FOWLER | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing APPROVE FINAL ACCOUNTING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Darrow, John Henry |
21-4-01152-06 | Guardianship of GAGE WHITE | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
21-4-01174-06 | Guardianship of Ronald Hastings | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing MT TO MODIFY/APPOINT CV | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Vance, Joseph |
21-4-01265-06 | Guardianship of PATRICA CONNELLY | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT SALE OF REAL PROPERTY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | POPS, JOSHUA A |
22-1-00033-06 | GRISWOLD, VLADIMIR DUBROVSKY | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 5th Floor Department 2 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
22-1-00069-06 | OLSON, DEREK PAUL | 4/19/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00083-06 | JOKER, MJ | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00108-06 | HENDRICKS, STEVEN DAVID | 4/18/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00111-06 | AVERY, VIVIAN GENE, Jr | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
22-1-00114-06 | CATELLO, BRENT A | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Alsept, B. Renee; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-00114-06 | CATELLO, BRENT A | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Alsept, B. Renee; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-00114-06 | CATELLO, BRENT A | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Alsept, B. Renee; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-00130-06 | COX, JOSEPH SCOTT | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
22-1-00130-06 | COX, JOSEPH SCOTT | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
22-1-00130-06 | COX, JOSEPH SCOTT | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
22-1-00130-06 | COX, JOSEPH SCOTT | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
22-1-00131-06 | ROBERTS, TYLOR JORDAN | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00135-06 | DENTON, CHRISTOPHER LEE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00135-06 | DENTON, CHRISTOPHER LEE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00135-06 | DENTON, CHRISTOPHER LEE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00171-06 | MEIER, ANTONIO RAUL | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review Tracking Release Status (In-patient treatment) | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00176-06 | BAILEY, ALEC MATTHEW | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
22-1-00176-06 | BAILEY, ALEC MATTHEW | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
22-1-00179-06 | WOOD, JOHN EUGENE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 RVW COMPETENCY EVAL. | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-00193-06 | VEGA, JOHNNY CESAR | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 - STATUS CONFERENCE | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
22-1-00195-06 | GRANILLO, YASMEEN ANAI | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00203-06 | BERNARD, KILEY CHEYENNE | 3/22/2024 | 2:30 PM | Motion Hearing Pre-Trial Motions | 5th Floor Department 2 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-00203-06 | BERNARD, KILEY CHEYENNE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-00203-06 | BERNARD, KILEY CHEYENNE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-00206-06 | BENNETT, AVREAUNTE EMMANUEL | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT |
22-1-00206-06 | BENNETT, AVREAUNTE EMMANUEL | 5/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT |
22-1-00234-06 | SEGURA, JULIO CESAR | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Pre-Trial Management Hearing pre trial motions | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Cane, Neil L.; Dunkerly, Edward L.; Michalek, Michele Avalon |
22-1-00234-06 | SEGURA, JULIO CESAR | 4/3/2024 | 8:30 AM | Preliminary Hearing readiness and supllemental motions | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Cane, Neil L.; Dunkerly, Edward L.; Michalek, Michele Avalon |
22-1-00234-06 | SEGURA, JULIO CESAR | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Cane, Neil L.; Dunkerly, Edward L.; Michalek, Michele Avalon |
22-1-00272-06 | SEIFERT, ALISSA NICOLE | 4/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #8 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie; Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
22-1-00286-06 | MENDOZA ECHEVERRIA, LUIS ANGEL | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing TRACKING W/ NEW CHARGES #6 DOB: 05/22/2002 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00286-06 | MENDOZA ECHEVERRIA, LUIS ANGEL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - TRACKING W/ 24-1-00723-06 | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00319-06 | ROBERTS, TYLOR JORDAN | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00320-06 | ROBERTS, TYLOR JORDAN | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00325-06 | WILLIAMS, RICKIE DEVONTAY | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00348-06 | SINGH, SIMRANJIT | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
22-1-00371-06 | WOOD, MARTIN EUGENE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
22-1-00371-06 | WOOD, MARTIN EUGENE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
22-1-00384-06 | HOSENEY, KERRI MARIE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-00384-06 | HOSENEY, KERRI MARIE | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-00384-06 | HOSENEY, KERRI MARIE | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-00416-06 | WILLIAMS, RICKIE DEVONTAY | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
22-1-00416-06 | WILLIAMS, RICKIE DEVONTAY | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
22-1-00416-06 | WILLIAMS, RICKIE DEVONTAY | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
22-1-00420-06 | CROTTY, CINTHIA ANN | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00426-06 | CROTTY, CINTHIA ANN | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00453-06 | JUSTICE, BRIAN MARTIN | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00454-06 | JUSTICE, BRIAN MARTIN | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00463-06 | HOLBROOK, JOSEPH | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea 8 | 4th Floor Department 6 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00463-06 | HOLBROOK, JOSEPH | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00464-06 | ROWLEY, JARED DONLON | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00464-06 | ROWLEY, JARED DONLON | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00465-06 | WESLEY, SHARDA CRISHINA | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE; McClain, Alyosha Conan; Westwood, Lindi Darlene |
22-1-00465-06 | WESLEY, SHARDA CRISHINA | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE; McClain, Alyosha Conan; Westwood, Lindi Darlene |
22-1-00477-06 | GRAHAM, SARAH DAWN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-00492-06 | CHARGUALAF, JOSEPH GILBERT | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 RESTITUTION REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 8 | Toth, Lisa |
22-1-00495-06 | WILSON, DENNIS CLARKE JR | 4/9/2024 | 3:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00501-06 | COLLINS, TIMOTHY EDWARD | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Byrd, Louis Broderick; EMRICH, CHRISTIE MAE; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-00501-06 | COLLINS, TIMOTHY EDWARD | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Byrd, Louis Broderick; EMRICH, CHRISTIE MAE; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-00501-06 | COLLINS, TIMOTHY EDWARD | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea 8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Byrd, Louis Broderick; EMRICH, CHRISTIE MAE; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-00501-06 | COLLINS, TIMOTHY EDWARD | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Byrd, Louis Broderick; EMRICH, CHRISTIE MAE; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-00515-06 | MOORE, BRENT CURTIS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-00515-06 | MOORE, BRENT CURTIS | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-00618-06 | HEBERT, CHAYDAN BRYAN | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00621-06 | HEBERT, CHAYDAN BRYAN | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00635-06 | WEISSMAN, KEOPUHIWA WILLIAM | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #8 - COP OR ARRAIGN | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher; EVANSEN, MAGGIE SMITH; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00692-06 | WILLIAMS, DEREK ALLEN | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00692-06 | WILLIAMS, DEREK ALLEN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00692-06 | WILLIAMS, DEREK ALLEN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-00697-06 | GRIGOROVICH, DAVID V | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 SRV/STATUS | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
22-1-00697-06 | GRIGOROVICH, DAVID V | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
22-1-00697-06 | GRIGOROVICH, DAVID V | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
22-1-00718-06 | CRISLIP, MICHAEL SCOTT | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.; CHENEY, GREGORY SCOTT |
22-1-00723-06 | BROWN, DIANA IDELL | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-00744-06 | TYLER, ERIC LEROY | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #9 SENTENCING - TO BE HEARD LAST | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-00764-06 | LUCAS, ROBERT SEAN | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
22-1-00767-06 | NELSON, JUSTIN GARRY | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00767-06 | NELSON, JUSTIN GARRY | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00767-06 | NELSON, JUSTIN GARRY | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00767-06 | NELSON, JUSTIN GARRY | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00776-06 | DUMMER, ANDRE' MALONE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
22-1-00776-06 | DUMMER, ANDRE' MALONE | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
22-1-00777-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
22-1-00777-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
22-1-00786-06 | REYES, BILLY RAY | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00788-06 | ALLENDER, JAMES KENNETH | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 (Restitution) Track w/ 24-1-00297-06 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-00798-06 | REYES, BILLY RAY | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00800-06 | JUSTICE, BRIAN MARTIN | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00807-06 | SAKAEV, AMIR | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-00809-06 | REYES, BILLY RAY | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00811-06 | REYES, BILLY RAY | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00819-06 | LAUB, DAVID HIROKI | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00820-06 | LAUB, DAVID HIROKI | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00826-06 | MADDOX, MICHAEL STEWART | 3/25/2024 | 10:00 AM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
22-1-00832-06 | DAVIDSON, FRANK JOSEPH | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-00839-06 | KELLY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN | 4/8/2024 | 10:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 RVW COMPETENCY | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
22-1-00850-06 | CAIRNS, CHLOEY ALENA | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
22-1-00850-06 | CAIRNS, CHLOEY ALENA | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
22-1-00850-06 | CAIRNS, CHLOEY ALENA | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
22-1-00867-06 | DENSON, CHELSEA MARIE | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 6 | Boise, Marija Vacura |
22-1-00867-06 | DENSON, CHELSEA MARIE | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Boise, Marija Vacura |
22-1-00881-06 | TYLER, ERIC LEROY | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #9 SENTENCING - TO BE HEARD LAST | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-00896-06 | WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL COLEEN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, James J |
22-1-00896-06 | WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL COLEEN | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, James J |
22-1-00896-06 | WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL COLEEN | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, James J |
22-1-00897-06 | GEFFRE, ALI SEAN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-00902-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
22-1-00902-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
22-1-00924-06 | INMAN, ADDISON D | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
22-1-00924-06 | INMAN, ADDISON D | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
22-1-00924-06 | INMAN, ADDISON D | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
22-1-00931-06 | LANE, TANNER RYAN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 AND ENTRY OF FINDINGS OF FACT (TO BE HEARD AT 10:30AM) | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, James J |
22-1-00931-06 | LANE, TANNER RYAN | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Bench Trial #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, James J |
22-1-00931-06 | LANE, TANNER RYAN | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Bench Trial #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, James J |
22-1-00931-06 | LANE, TANNER RYAN | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Bench Trial #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, James J |
22-1-00939-06 | GRANT, LUKE ANDREW | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-00939-06 | GRANT, LUKE ANDREW | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-00956-06 | ARNOTT, AUSTIN MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00959-06 | POTWIN, MICHAEL JAMES | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-00970-06 | MCEATHRON, PATRICK VERNON, Jr | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 MOTION TO DISMISS | 4th Floor Department 6 | Trotter, Michael S |
22-1-00970-06 | MCEATHRON, PATRICK VERNON, Jr | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Trotter, Michael S |
22-1-00970-06 | MCEATHRON, PATRICK VERNON, Jr | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Trotter, Michael S |
22-1-00975-06 | GROFF, MISTY ANN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 RVW WORK CREW | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
22-1-00985-06 | RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL PAUL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 MOTION TO QUASH WRRNT | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-00985-06 | RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL PAUL | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-00985-06 | RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL PAUL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-01000-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01000-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01001-06 | JUSTICE, BRIAN MARTIN | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-01005-06 | BUELNA, JOSEPH REUBIN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01017-06 | LINDGAARD, DAVID JAMES | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 8 | Ard, Philip Michael |
22-1-01017-06 | LINDGAARD, DAVID JAMES | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Ard, Philip Michael |
22-1-01017-06 | LINDGAARD, DAVID JAMES | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Ard, Philip Michael |
22-1-01028-06 | CALLENDER, CHRISTINA MARIE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01028-06 | CALLENDER, CHRISTINA MARIE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01046-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
22-1-01046-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
22-1-01047-06 | PFAFF, ROBERT ERWIN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01047-06 | PFAFF, ROBERT ERWIN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01053-06 | HARRISON, SARAY MARGUERITE | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 RVW COMPETENCY | 5th Floor Department 2 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01078-06 | NOAKES, ALLICIA JUSTINE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-01078-06 | NOAKES, ALLICIA JUSTINE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-01091-06 | ALEO, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL | 4/16/2024 | 2:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 5th Floor Department 2 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01108-06 | THOMPSON, ADONIS DELORENCE | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-01108-06 | THOMPSON, ADONIS DELORENCE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-01108-06 | THOMPSON, ADONIS DELORENCE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-01136-06 | BLAINE, DAKOTA MICHAEL L D | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-01164-06 | YAMASHITA, MARK KENJI | 4/9/2024 | 2:00 PM | Sentencing Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
22-1-01179-06 | CAYO ROTHERY, JESI JAMES NATHAN | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
22-1-01185-06 | DOHERTY, AARON MICHAEL | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01185-06 | DOHERTY, AARON MICHAEL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01229-06 | CAVOTA, IAN ROLAND | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-01272-06 | JOHNSON, DALVIN MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01272-06 | JOHNSON, DALVIN MICHAEL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01329-06 | ARNOTT, AUSTIN MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-01342-06 | ARNOTT, AUSTIN MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-01349-06 | BAILEY, HARLEY J | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01353-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
22-1-01353-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
22-1-01363-06 | ANDRESEN, CHASE LLOYD | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01367-06 | GREENE, EION WILLIAM | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 REVIEW MENTAL HEALTH SENTENCING ALT. | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01373-06 | LORENZO, BRET JOSEPH | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | PASCOE, W TODD; Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01401-06 | FULLERTON, JOANNA JEAN | 3/21/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-01402-06 | GARCIA, SAMUEL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 STATUS REVIEW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-01402-06 | GARCIA, SAMUEL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-01402-06 | GARCIA, SAMUEL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-01417-06 | SORN, MATHEW DEAN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-01424-06 | MCINTYRE, ROBERT TROY | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion in Limine & readiness | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bennett, Roger Alan |
22-1-01424-06 | MCINTYRE, ROBERT TROY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bennett, Roger Alan |
22-1-01428-06 | LITTAU, TATUM ALEXIS | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01428-06 | LITTAU, TATUM ALEXIS | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01440-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Toth, Lisa |
22-1-01440-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
22-1-01440-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
22-1-01477-06 | JOHNSON, DEVON REED | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
22-1-01477-06 | JOHNSON, DEVON REED | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
22-1-01477-06 | JOHNSON, DEVON REED | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
22-1-01478-06 | KAY, BOBBIE ANN | 5/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | EVANSEN, MAGGIE SMITH |
22-1-01492-06 | TONEY, JONATHAN KYLE | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing recind nco; #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
22-1-01496-06 | BOLTON III, GREGORY CLARK | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Return on Warrant BW / FAIL TO APPEAR #6 DOB: 05/05/1998 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Kim, Allen Jin; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01496-06 | BOLTON III, GREGORY CLARK | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 STATES MOTION TO CONTINUE | 4th Floor Department 6 | Kim, Allen Jin; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01496-06 | BOLTON III, GREGORY CLARK | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Kim, Allen Jin; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01496-06 | BOLTON III, GREGORY CLARK | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Kim, Allen Jin; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01561-06 | FESSEL, JESSE JAMES | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 COMPETENCY REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David |
22-1-01562-06 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, VICTOR M | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01566-06 | MOSS, DAVID ADAM | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 (TRACKING W/ 22-1-0269206) | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01569-06 | MARTIN, LAURA ELIZABETH | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-01569-06 | MARTIN, LAURA ELIZABETH | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-01570-06 | MCCRONE, JOHN DAVID | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-01570-06 | MCCRONE, JOHN DAVID | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-01572-06 | OLIVER, RACHEL | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW MOTION TO RESCIND NCO | 4th Floor Department 8 | Ard, Philip Michael |
22-1-01591-06 | JOHNSON, COURTNEY RENAE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 - TRACKING 24-1-00614-06 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cane, Neil L.; Cognata, Amber Rose |
22-1-01591-06 | JOHNSON, COURTNEY RENAE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cane, Neil L.; Cognata, Amber Rose |
22-1-01591-06 | JOHNSON, COURTNEY RENAE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cane, Neil L.; Cognata, Amber Rose |
22-1-01603-06 | GUFFY, TYLER JAY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 / STATUS CONF | 4th Floor Department 8 | Campbell, Brandon Charles; McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01603-06 | GUFFY, TYLER JAY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Campbell, Brandon Charles; McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01603-06 | GUFFY, TYLER JAY | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Campbell, Brandon Charles; McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01672-06 | BLAKESLEE, AARON NATHAN | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01679-06 | HUIZAR, ESTHER LEOL | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Rvw / Set Trial Dates | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-01684-06 | SWENTIK, KASEY SCOTT | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-01685-06 | VEGA MARTINEZ, MICHELLE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Status Conf | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01685-06 | VEGA MARTINEZ, MICHELLE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01685-06 | VEGA MARTINEZ, MICHELLE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01686-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01686-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01690-06 | HUIZAR, ESTHER LEOL | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review / Set Trial Dates | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-01721-06 | RASHNIKOV, YURIY A | 4/18/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01734-06 | LUCAS, WILLIAM RAYMOND, Jr | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Gojak, Dino |
22-1-01734-06 | LUCAS, WILLIAM RAYMOND, Jr | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Gojak, Dino |
22-1-01746-06 | CARROLL, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-01746-06 | CARROLL, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-01747-06 | HAMLIN, FRANK | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael; GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL |
22-1-01747-06 | HAMLIN, FRANK | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael; GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL |
22-1-01766-06 | PIERCE, NATHAN LEE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01766-06 | PIERCE, NATHAN LEE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-01775-06 | HUIZAR, ESTHER LEOL | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review / Set Trial date | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-01776-06 | BLANKENSHIP, TIFFANIE IRENE | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01780-06 | PERKINS, SOMALI KAY | 4/4/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01804-06 | LUCAS, KHAYRI NASIR | 3/21/2024 | 2:00 PM | Sentencing Hearing | Court House | Ard, Philip Michael |
22-1-01807-06 | TYLER, MICHAEL ANDREW PATRICK | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Askanas, Isabelle Jeanette; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01809-06 | SCHRADER, MATTHEW A | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-01809-06 | SCHRADER, MATTHEW A | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-01810-06 | HAMLIN, FRANK | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael; GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL |
22-1-01810-06 | HAMLIN, FRANK | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael; GOWER, ROBERT O'NEAL |
22-1-01838-06 | FLENTROY, SHUDERRIN JAVION | 5/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 status conference | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh; Westwood, Lindi Darlene |
22-1-01842-06 | CORBIN, SHELBY NICOLE | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-01879-06 | BUELNA, JOSEPH REUBIN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-01900-06 | HELLBUSCH, BRADLEY MICHAEL | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Woram, Daniel Patrick |
22-1-01900-06 | HELLBUSCH, BRADLEY MICHAEL | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Special Readiness hearing on I/C COP Docket per Dept. 2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Woram, Daniel Patrick |
22-1-01900-06 | HELLBUSCH, BRADLEY MICHAEL | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Woram, Daniel Patrick |
22-1-01901-06 | HESS, GRANT YVON | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Brandenburg, Bennett J.D.; EVANSEN, MAGGIE SMITH |
22-1-01917-06 | MITCHELL, XAVIER ERWIN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
22-1-01917-06 | MITCHELL, XAVIER ERWIN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
22-1-01917-06 | MITCHELL, XAVIER ERWIN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
22-1-01934-06 | NICKERSON, RALPH ALLAN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; Nicholson, Sean A; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01934-06 | NICKERSON, RALPH ALLAN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; Nicholson, Sean A; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-01938-06 | HUNT, JOHN PATRICK | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; Cognata, Amber Rose |
22-1-01938-06 | HUNT, JOHN PATRICK | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; Cognata, Amber Rose |
22-1-01977-06 | DAVIS, JASEN NATHANUEL | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 MHSA REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
22-1-01988-06 | TIBBS, TROY LEE | 5/3/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-02005-06 | SEBURG, SHAUN GLENN | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-02027-06 | CISNEROS RAMIREZ, ERNESTO A | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02038-06 | ALAPAI, PHILLIP RAYMOND | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review #2 Review / Sentencing | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Toth, Lisa |
22-1-02040-06 | BATTLE, DYMEN DARAE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Phelan, Christina Rose; Spencer, Marina Claire |
22-1-02045-06 | CUNNINGHAM, CALVIN SETH | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-02048-06 | GOLDEN, GABRIEL RANDELL | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
22-1-02048-06 | GOLDEN, GABRIEL RANDELL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
22-1-02069-06 | HUMPHREYS, KENDRICK CHANDLER | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
22-1-02069-06 | HUMPHREYS, KENDRICK CHANDLER | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
22-1-02079-06 | LANG, DOMINIC RAY | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02083-06 | URBINA MARROQUIN, LUDVIN A | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-02084-06 | VESTAL, JOSHUA ALEXANDER | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02085-06 | WILLIS, DAVID CHARLES | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02104-06 | HAWTHORNE, PHILLIP JOHN | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02116-06 | ALEXKSA, JEREMY ALLEN | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 REVIEW COMP. EVAL | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-02124-06 | SCHERGER, CHARLENE LAVEY | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02128-06 | WARD, MONIQUE MARIE | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02128-06 | WARD, MONIQUE MARIE | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02135-06 | HUIZAR, ESTHER LEOL | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review / Set Trial Dates | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-02137-06 | HAMM, BROCK JASON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 RVW & CONFIRM COUNSEL SET OVER FROM 03.12.24 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-02137-06 | HAMM, BROCK JASON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-02137-06 | HAMM, BROCK JASON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-02138-06 | MUDEHWE, TAPIWA | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02143-06 | GILLILAND, DEREK TYLER | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02147-06 | SHABEEB, RAMSEY RAY | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02147-06 | SHABEEB, RAMSEY RAY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02147-06 | SHABEEB, RAMSEY RAY | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02148-06 | KIBBEE, SEAN PATRICK | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Alsept, B. Renee; Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-02148-06 | KIBBEE, SEAN PATRICK | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Alsept, B. Renee; Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-02152-06 | ARNOTT, AUSTIN MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-02192-06 | CRAIG, MASON JAMES | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02193-06 | REYES, BILLY RAY | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-02210-06 | WARD, MONIQUE MARIE | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02210-06 | WARD, MONIQUE MARIE | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02214-06 | LAUGHLIN, BRET MICHAEL | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02217-06 | SKOCH, JAMES CHARLES | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
22-1-02217-06 | SKOCH, JAMES CHARLES | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
22-1-02219-06 | CLONTS, ETHAN ALEXANDER | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #6 SUMMONS (VEHICULAR HOMICIDE BY OPERATION OF VEH IN RCKLESS MANNER) DOB: 08/31/2004 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02251-06 | MILBRANDT, CASEY KEITH | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
22-1-02258-06 | EDWARDS, JEROM GILBERT | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 /STATUS CONF. | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02258-06 | EDWARDS, JEROM GILBERT | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02270-06 | PHILLIPS, BROOKE KORRINE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 REVIEW FOSA | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
22-1-02271-06 | SCORY, SAMUEL ANTONIO | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02324-06 | MCCLURE, JOHNATHON A | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02325-06 | MILLER, JAY DOUGLAS | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 - STATUS CONFERENCE | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | RITCHIE, AARON |
22-1-02325-06 | MILLER, JAY DOUGLAS | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | RITCHIE, AARON |
22-1-02325-06 | MILLER, JAY DOUGLAS | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | RITCHIE, AARON |
22-1-02354-06 | BRISBY, TROY ALEXANDER | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02354-06 | BRISBY, TROY ALEXANDER | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02354-06 | BRISBY, TROY ALEXANDER | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02355-06 | MITCHELL, EVANGELIQUE PARIS | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02360-06 | HARVILL, RIKKI NICOLE | 3/22/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing Knapstad motion, mot to amend, MTC, status conference | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Cane, Neil L.; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02360-06 | HARVILL, RIKKI NICOLE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Cane, Neil L.; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02360-06 | HARVILL, RIKKI NICOLE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Cane, Neil L.; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02362-06 | FLORES, ALVARO ARMANDO | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02362-06 | FLORES, ALVARO ARMANDO | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02367-06 | URBINA, DEZMON | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 REVIEW COMPETENCY STATUS | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
22-1-02392-06 | SUAREZ, DAMON NATHANIEL ROSS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-02392-06 | SUAREZ, DAMON NATHANIEL ROSS | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-02416-06 | TRAN, TUAN HOANG | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 COMPETENCY EVAL | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
22-1-02419-06 | POTWIN, MICHAEL JAMES | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-02427-06 | POTWIN, MICHAEL JAMES | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-02429-06 | PECK, DAVID TALYNN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-02429-06 | PECK, DAVID TALYNN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-02429-06 | PECK, DAVID TALYNN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
22-1-02432-06 | DAWSON, GREGORY WILLIAM | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-02432-06 | DAWSON, GREGORY WILLIAM | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-02434-06 | ESCOTT, CODY MICHAEL | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | LEE, D ANGUS |
22-1-02434-06 | ESCOTT, CODY MICHAEL | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | LEE, D ANGUS |
22-1-02436-06 | KRAY, KOSTYANTYN | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bennett, Roger Alan |
22-1-02440-06 | PARKS, REGINALD RAMONE | 4/12/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-02444-06 | SCHELLHAS, JAMES DURAN | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-02473-06 | BENZ, JEFFREY EARL | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02473-06 | BENZ, JEFFREY EARL | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment 7 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02488-06 | SCHELLHAS, JAMES DURAN | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-02493-06 | PEIFFER, CHRISTINA MARIE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 FOSA REVIEW | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02506-06 | MITCHELL, ROBERT EDWARD | 4/22/2024 | 11:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
22-1-02528-06 | VITEK, CLARK A | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Motion to Suppress Search Warrant | 5th Floor Department 2 | LEE, D ANGUS |
22-1-02528-06 | VITEK, CLARK A | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | LEE, D ANGUS |
22-1-02528-06 | VITEK, CLARK A | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | LEE, D ANGUS |
22-1-02531-06 | SCHEER, ANDRE R | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
22-1-02531-06 | SCHEER, ANDRE R | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
22-1-02532-06 | SCHEER, DARUIS MILTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02532-06 | SCHEER, DARUIS MILTON | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02533-06 | BRENNAN, ELIJAH EDWARD | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
22-1-02533-06 | BRENNAN, ELIJAH EDWARD | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
22-1-02561-06 | FREIDEL, JUSTIN ROBERT | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-02565-06 | JENNERJOHN, JASON DAVID | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02565-06 | JENNERJOHN, JASON DAVID | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02565-06 | JENNERJOHN, JASON DAVID | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02587-06 | BOOMHOWER-STUDER, CHRISTOPHER J | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02587-06 | BOOMHOWER-STUDER, CHRISTOPHER J | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02590-06 | DURAN, SPENCER JAMES | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 STATUS CONFERENCE / PRETRIAL MOTIONS | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02590-06 | DURAN, SPENCER JAMES | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02590-06 | DURAN, SPENCER JAMES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02595-06 | KEITA, KARIN L | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02595-06 | KEITA, KARIN L | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02597-06 | RYEL, DAVID PATRICK | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 - Competency Review | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02649-06 | APPLEGATE, ASHLEY KAY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 STAY REVOKE | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
22-1-02674-06 | SNELSON, AIDAN DYAMI | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-02674-06 | SNELSON, AIDAN DYAMI | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-1-02688-06 | STEWART, STEVEN R | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02688-06 | STEWART, STEVEN R | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
22-1-02689-06 | VALENCIA, MICHELLE GUADALUPE | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Carley, Thomas Floyd |
22-1-02689-06 | VALENCIA, MICHELLE GUADALUPE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Carley, Thomas Floyd |
22-1-02689-06 | VALENCIA, MICHELLE GUADALUPE | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Carley, Thomas Floyd |
22-1-02692-06 | MOSS, DAVID ADAM | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02715-06 | COOK, YANA NAYATI | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 MOTION TO CONTINUE | 4th Floor Department 6 | Spencer, Marina Claire; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Walker, Brian A |
22-1-02715-06 | COOK, YANA NAYATI | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Spencer, Marina Claire; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Walker, Brian A |
22-1-02715-06 | COOK, YANA NAYATI | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Spencer, Marina Claire; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Walker, Brian A |
22-1-02727-06 | CRITTENDEN, JAMES EARL, Jr | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea 8 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02727-06 | CRITTENDEN, JAMES EARL, Jr | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02727-06 | CRITTENDEN, JAMES EARL, Jr | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02756-06 | FAQERI, IRSHAD AHMAD | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Andersen, Robert Ryan; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02756-06 | FAQERI, IRSHAD AHMAD | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Andersen, Robert Ryan; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02763-06 | MORENO-REYES, ANAHI | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
22-1-02763-06 | MORENO-REYES, ANAHI | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
22-1-02772-06 | JACKSON, MARTIN BONIFACIO | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #2 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PRUETT, BRIAN JORDAN |
22-1-02777-06 | PALODICHUK, JONATHAN ALLEN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RITCHIE, AARON |
22-1-02805-06 | ESPINOZA-MENDOZA, ENRIQUE JUAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02805-06 | ESPINOZA-MENDOZA, ENRIQUE JUAN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02808-06 | SEEFRIED, JAMES PATRICK | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02808-06 | SEEFRIED, JAMES PATRICK | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02808-06 | SEEFRIED, JAMES PATRICK | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Avery, Angela Marie |
22-1-02857-06 | MADDOX, MICHAEL STEWART | 3/25/2024 | 10:00 AM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
22-1-02865-06 | SHAH, MOHAMMED JAVED | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02865-06 | SHAH, MOHAMMED JAVED | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02865-06 | SHAH, MOHAMMED JAVED | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
22-1-02872-06 | BAUGHMAN, DONIVON LARRY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
22-1-02872-06 | BAUGHMAN, DONIVON LARRY | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
22-1-02879-06 | SOIEN, NEIOS | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | GOLDSTEIN, ARI ROTHMAN; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02883-06 | TISHCHENKO, VLADIMIRE P | 3/21/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-02884-06 | WHEELER, RAINEE HOPE MERCEDES | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
22-1-02892-06 | NORRIS, PARKER JOSEPH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
22-1-02892-06 | NORRIS, PARKER JOSEPH | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
22-1-02902-06 | HUTCHINS, GEORGE MCDANIEL | 4/12/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Arden, Mary H.; Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-02908-06 | GRANILLO, YAZMEEN ANAI | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-02913-06 | PADILLA, JOSE ARTURO JUAREZ | 6/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing 9a.44 Hearing & 3.5 Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-1-02917-06 | WHITE, JAMAL D | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-02922-06 | TISHCHENKO, VLADIMIR P | 3/21/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
22-1-02923-06 | WHITE, JAMAL D | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-02926-06 | HENSLEY, KRISTOPHER ALAN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-02926-06 | HENSLEY, KRISTOPHER ALAN | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-02926-06 | HENSLEY, KRISTOPHER ALAN | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-02926-06 | HENSLEY, KRISTOPHER ALAN | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher |
22-1-02941-06 | PERRIN, SCOTT JOSEPH | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing # | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Avery, Angela Marie; Nielsen, Eric J. |
22-1-02951-06 | SANCHEZ, DEVON MICHAEL | 4/12/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-02951-06 | SANCHEZ, DEVON MICHAEL | 4/12/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-02972-06 | HAMILTON, ADRIEN JERIMIAH | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
22-1-02972-06 | HAMILTON, ADRIEN JERIMIAH | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
22-1-02972-06 | HAMILTON, ADRIEN JERIMIAH | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
22-1-02978-06 | CAVOTA, IAN ROLAND | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
22-1-03014-06 | HOLLINS, MALACHI DAVID NORVELL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-03014-06 | HOLLINS, MALACHI DAVID NORVELL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-03023-06 | STOWE, ALICIA KAYE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McMullen, Jon J |
22-1-03023-06 | STOWE, ALICIA KAYE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | McMullen, Jon J |
22-1-03026-06 | FULPS, JASON WAYNE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing 9 - RVW COMPETENCY | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
22-1-03028-06 | RICKER, ANGELLINA LYNN | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 / STATUS CONF | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
22-1-03028-06 | RICKER, ANGELLINA LYNN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise |
22-1-03028-06 | RICKER, ANGELLINA LYNN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise |
22-2-00145-06 | RYAN GUTIERREZ vs HARDCORE BARBELL LLC | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 Pretrial Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bowman, Leighton Channing; Kimball, Mark Douglas |
22-2-00145-06 | RYAN GUTIERREZ vs HARDCORE BARBELL LLC | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 Pretrial Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-00145-06 | RYAN GUTIERREZ vs HARDCORE BARBELL LLC | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 Pretrial Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Stratton, Thomas Charles; Wojcik, Matthew R |
22-2-00145-06 | RYAN GUTIERREZ vs HARDCORE BARBELL LLC | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 Pretrial Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Williams, David Andrews |
22-2-00145-06 | RYAN GUTIERREZ vs HARDCORE BARBELL LLC | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 - P - 7 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bowman, Leighton Channing; Kimball, Mark Douglas |
22-2-00145-06 | RYAN GUTIERREZ vs HARDCORE BARBELL LLC | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 - P - 7 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-00145-06 | RYAN GUTIERREZ vs HARDCORE BARBELL LLC | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 - P - 7 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Stratton, Thomas Charles; Wojcik, Matthew R |
22-2-00145-06 | RYAN GUTIERREZ vs HARDCORE BARBELL LLC | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 - P - 7 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Williams, David Andrews |
22-2-00218-06 | STEPHANIE ENDICOT-DENIS vs JANICE M CAGLE | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
22-2-00218-06 | STEPHANIE ENDICOT-DENIS vs JANICE M CAGLE | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | MATTHEWS, SCOTT K |
22-2-00218-06 | STEPHANIE ENDICOT-DENIS vs JANICE M CAGLE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 - P - 3 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
22-2-00218-06 | STEPHANIE ENDICOT-DENIS vs JANICE M CAGLE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 - P - 3 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | MATTHEWS, SCOTT K |
22-2-00513-06 | IGOR LUPEKHA vs SILVIYA KOLOMBET | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | MCKEAN, COLLIN C. |
22-2-00513-06 | IGOR LUPEKHA vs SILVIYA KOLOMBET | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-2-00513-06 | IGOR LUPEKHA vs SILVIYA KOLOMBET | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 3-Days 3rd Amended | 3rd Floor Department 11 | MCKEAN, COLLIN C. |
22-2-00513-06 | IGOR LUPEKHA vs SILVIYA KOLOMBET | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 3-Days 3rd Amended | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-2-00619-06 | HENRY HUNTER vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #11 REVIEW/SCHEDULING CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Barbara, Scott Michael |
22-2-00619-06 | HENRY HUNTER vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #11 REVIEW/SCHEDULING CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BAYNARD-COOKE, SARA E; LLOYD, DANIEL G |
22-2-00619-06 | HENRY HUNTER vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #11 REVIEW/SCHEDULING CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bender, John Taylor |
22-2-00619-06 | HENRY HUNTER vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #11 REVIEW/SCHEDULING CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-00828-06 | NANCY ANTHONY vs ROSAUERS SUPERMARKETS, INC | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
22-2-00828-06 | NANCY ANTHONY vs ROSAUERS SUPERMARKETS, INC | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Schauermann, Scott T |
22-2-00828-06 | NANCY ANTHONY vs ROSAUERS SUPERMARKETS, INC | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-2-00828-06 | NANCY ANTHONY vs ROSAUERS SUPERMARKETS, INC | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial 5 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
22-2-00828-06 | NANCY ANTHONY vs ROSAUERS SUPERMARKETS, INC | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial 5 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Schauermann, Scott T |
22-2-00828-06 | NANCY ANTHONY vs ROSAUERS SUPERMARKETS, INC | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial 5 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-2-00841-06 | CHERI HILL vs TAMARA J RICHARDS | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 5 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Arias, Colton; Colven, Bruce; Thompson, Mark Augustus |
22-2-00841-06 | CHERI HILL vs TAMARA J RICHARDS | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 5 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Price, Gregory Earl |
22-2-00876-06 | CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS vs ADAIR HOMES, INC | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing CASE STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jacobs, Jesse Blake |
22-2-00876-06 | CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS vs ADAIR HOMES, INC | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing CASE STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Stutz, Damian Perelson |
22-2-00876-06 | CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS vs ADAIR HOMES, INC | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jacobs, Jesse Blake |
22-2-00876-06 | CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS vs ADAIR HOMES, INC | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Stutz, Damian Perelson |
22-2-00931-06 | EARL JOE GILLIAM JR. vs EARL JOE GILLIAM III | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ MT FOR RENEWAL OF PROT. ORDER OF VULNERABLE ADULT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
22-2-00931-06 | EARL JOE GILLIAM JR. vs EARL JOE GILLIAM III | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ MT FOR RENEWAL OF PROT. ORDER OF VULNERABLE ADULT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
22-2-01190-06 | JENNIFER SEDGLEY vs PEACEHEALTH et al | 4/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion in Limine | 4th Floor Department 3 | ALLEN, TIMOTHY E; TERRY, BRYAN |
22-2-01190-06 | JENNIFER SEDGLEY vs PEACEHEALTH et al | 4/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion in Limine | 4th Floor Department 3 | BOZZO, KATHERINE ANNE; deMaine, Philip Matthew; Johnson, Brennen Jordan; Richards, Natasha Marie |
22-2-01190-06 | JENNIFER SEDGLEY vs PEACEHEALTH et al | 4/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion in Limine | 4th Floor Department 3 | HORNBUCKLE, STEPHEN S |
22-2-01190-06 | JENNIFER SEDGLEY vs PEACEHEALTH et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 - 12 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | ALLEN, TIMOTHY E; TERRY, BRYAN |
22-2-01190-06 | JENNIFER SEDGLEY vs PEACEHEALTH et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 - 12 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | BOZZO, KATHERINE ANNE; deMaine, Philip Matthew; Johnson, Brennen Jordan; Richards, Natasha Marie |
22-2-01190-06 | JENNIFER SEDGLEY vs PEACEHEALTH et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 - 12 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | HORNBUCKLE, STEPHEN S |
22-2-01259-06 | NANCY DOTY INC., AS CONSERVATOR FOR ISAIAH TRISTAN vs ROBINSON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bannan, Carinne Elizabeth; Dietzler, Mark; Muse, Dirk Jonathan; Reppart, Kimberly Anne |
22-2-01259-06 | NANCY DOTY INC., AS CONSERVATOR FOR ISAIAH TRISTAN vs ROBINSON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Grube, Joseph Andrew; OREHOSKI, KAREN; Paulson, Jane Suzanne |
22-2-01259-06 | NANCY DOTY INC., AS CONSERVATOR FOR ISAIAH TRISTAN vs ROBINSON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 10 to 12 Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bannan, Carinne Elizabeth; Dietzler, Mark; Muse, Dirk Jonathan; Reppart, Kimberly Anne |
22-2-01259-06 | NANCY DOTY INC., AS CONSERVATOR FOR ISAIAH TRISTAN vs ROBINSON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 10 to 12 Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | Grube, Joseph Andrew; OREHOSKI, KAREN; Paulson, Jane Suzanne |
22-2-01370-06 | MAYA SAMANIEGO vs JASMINE GUIRADO et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
22-2-01370-06 | MAYA SAMANIEGO vs JASMINE GUIRADO et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Kurkoski, Patrick James |
22-2-01370-06 | MAYA SAMANIEGO vs JASMINE GUIRADO et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | WIDNEY, ALLISON MAE |
22-2-01511-06 | DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES vs MIGUEL GUERRERO | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Busick, Steven L. |
22-2-01511-06 | DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES vs MIGUEL GUERRERO | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Houser, Ryan Anthony |
22-2-01533-06 | BRITTANY ESQUIVEL vs BAKKEN INDUSTRIES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT TO CONTINUE TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BAZE, LESLIE ERIN |
22-2-01533-06 | BRITTANY ESQUIVEL vs BAKKEN INDUSTRIES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT TO CONTINUE TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Lee, Robert D.; Sharifova, Narmina E |
22-2-01634-06 | CHARLIE SAWYER et al vs WESTLAND LLC | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) EXTEND DISCOVERY/CHANGE TRIAL DATE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nellor, John David |
22-2-01634-06 | CHARLIE SAWYER et al vs WESTLAND LLC | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) EXTEND DISCOVERY/CHANGE TRIAL DATE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01634-06 | CHARLIE SAWYER et al vs WESTLAND LLC | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) EXTEND DISCOVERY/CHANGE TRIAL DATE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Zack, James Bernard |
22-2-01634-06 | CHARLIE SAWYER et al vs WESTLAND LLC | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nellor, John David |
22-2-01634-06 | CHARLIE SAWYER et al vs WESTLAND LLC | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01634-06 | CHARLIE SAWYER et al vs WESTLAND LLC | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Zack, James Bernard |
22-2-01634-06 | CHARLIE SAWYER et al vs WESTLAND LLC | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 2-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nellor, John David |
22-2-01634-06 | CHARLIE SAWYER et al vs WESTLAND LLC | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 2-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01634-06 | CHARLIE SAWYER et al vs WESTLAND LLC | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 2-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Zack, James Bernard |
22-2-01720-06 | JUDYANNE C BARNHILL vs TREVOR L SCOTT | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 5-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kurtz, Ryan Peter |
22-2-01720-06 | JUDYANNE C BARNHILL vs TREVOR L SCOTT | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 5-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
22-2-01731-06 | TRAVIS HEIDEGGER et al vs SMITH BROTHERS HOLDINGS et al | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Lee, Robert D.; Lynch, Patrick Gavin; Sharifova, Narmina E |
22-2-01731-06 | TRAVIS HEIDEGGER et al vs SMITH BROTHERS HOLDINGS et al | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Lee, Robert D.; Sharifova, Narmina E |
22-2-01731-06 | TRAVIS HEIDEGGER et al vs SMITH BROTHERS HOLDINGS et al | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McDowell, Kevin Andrew |
22-2-01731-06 | TRAVIS HEIDEGGER et al vs SMITH BROTHERS HOLDINGS et al | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McPherson, Thomas |
22-2-01731-06 | TRAVIS HEIDEGGER et al vs SMITH BROTHERS HOLDINGS et al | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ THIRD PARTY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Calderbank, Timothy J. |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ THIRD PARTY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID; FRY, GREGORY P |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ THIRD PARTY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | GODWIN, BRANT A |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ THIRD PARTY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ THIRD PARTY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ THIRD PARTY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Calderbank, Timothy J. |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID; FRY, GREGORY P |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | GODWIN, BRANT A |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Calderbank, Timothy J. |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID; FRY, GREGORY P |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | GODWIN, BRANT A |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01795-06 | DAVID CASE et al vs TIGER ROOFING NW, LLC et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-01813-06 | JAY SPENCE et al vs DANIEL ODELL et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Calvert, Maren |
22-2-01813-06 | JAY SPENCE et al vs DANIEL ODELL et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
22-2-01813-06 | JAY SPENCE et al vs DANIEL ODELL et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WALSH, PATRICIA ANN |
22-2-01813-06 | JAY SPENCE et al vs DANIEL ODELL et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WOZNIAK, LUKASZ I |
22-2-01813-06 | JAY SPENCE et al vs DANIEL ODELL et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Calvert, Maren |
22-2-01813-06 | JAY SPENCE et al vs DANIEL ODELL et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
22-2-01813-06 | JAY SPENCE et al vs DANIEL ODELL et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WALSH, PATRICIA ANN |
22-2-01813-06 | JAY SPENCE et al vs DANIEL ODELL et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WOZNIAK, LUKASZ I |
22-2-01919-06 | BENJAMIN M ENEAS vs SELENA L ELLIS et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | EVERSOLE, SARAH; WOOD, LESLI |
22-2-01919-06 | BENJAMIN M ENEAS vs SELENA L ELLIS et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Gehrmann, Grant Arnold |
22-2-01919-06 | BENJAMIN M ENEAS vs SELENA L ELLIS et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | WIDNEY, ALLISON MAE |
22-2-01971-06 | JOYCE MCKEE vs EDWARD DELANEY | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Isely, Charles Anthony |
22-2-01971-06 | JOYCE MCKEE vs EDWARD DELANEY | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Wagner, Joseph James |
22-2-01987-06 | STEVEN D BANG vs LACAMAS SHORES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 4 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | DENIKE, JESSE G |
22-2-01987-06 | STEVEN D BANG vs LACAMAS SHORES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 4 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | TINGEY, CHRISTOPHER M |
22-2-02098-06 | PARKVIEW AT VANCOUVERCENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION vs NETWORK DESIGN LLC et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing # P-MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Anderson, Alec Jeffrey; Downer, Jeffrey Paul; Rosenberg, Marc; VIAL, MICHAEL JOSEPH ALBER |
22-2-02098-06 | PARKVIEW AT VANCOUVERCENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION vs NETWORK DESIGN LLC et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing # P-MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
22-2-02098-06 | PARKVIEW AT VANCOUVERCENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION vs NETWORK DESIGN LLC et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing # P-MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-02124-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs H & H URBAN HOMES, LLC. et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ ENTRY OF ORDER/MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Byrne, Kellan William; REPASS, TIMOTHY JOHN |
22-2-02124-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs H & H URBAN HOMES, LLC. et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ ENTRY OF ORDER/MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
22-2-02124-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs H & H URBAN HOMES, LLC. et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ ENTRY OF ORDER/MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
22-2-02124-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs H & H URBAN HOMES, LLC. et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ ENTRY OF ORDER/MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Sellers, James Lawrence |
22-2-02124-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs H & H URBAN HOMES, LLC. et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 5-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Byrne, Kellan William; REPASS, TIMOTHY JOHN |
22-2-02124-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs H & H URBAN HOMES, LLC. et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 5-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
22-2-02124-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs H & H URBAN HOMES, LLC. et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 5-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
22-2-02124-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs H & H URBAN HOMES, LLC. et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 5-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Sellers, James Lawrence |
22-2-02302-06 | GOLDMAN SACH BANK USA vs EDWARD CRESAP | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bresler, Joseph Marshall |
22-2-02302-06 | GOLDMAN SACH BANK USA vs EDWARD CRESAP | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-02338-06 | SAMUEL JEAN KYSAR et al vs JEFFREY L VANTASSEL | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3- 3 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Dack, Timothy James |
22-2-02338-06 | SAMUEL JEAN KYSAR et al vs JEFFREY L VANTASSEL | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3- 3 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Lindberg, Jeffrey Thomas |
22-2-02386-06 | JEREMY LARSON vs JOHN LARSON et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | DRUFFEL, MAIJA M. |
22-2-02386-06 | JEREMY LARSON vs JOHN LARSON et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Lovik, David Paul |
22-2-02386-06 | JEREMY LARSON vs JOHN LARSON et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 12 PERSON JURY 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | DRUFFEL, MAIJA M. |
22-2-02386-06 | JEREMY LARSON vs JOHN LARSON et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 12 PERSON JURY 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Lovik, David Paul |
22-2-02406-06 | ANNA G BELL vs FREDERICK A PRICE, Jr et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Balser, Justin Donald |
22-2-02406-06 | ANNA G BELL vs FREDERICK A PRICE, Jr et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Erikson, Mark Alan |
22-2-02406-06 | ANNA G BELL vs FREDERICK A PRICE, Jr et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kurtz, Ryan Peter |
22-2-02406-06 | ANNA G BELL vs FREDERICK A PRICE, Jr et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-02406-06 | ANNA G BELL vs FREDERICK A PRICE, Jr et al | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Balser, Justin Donald |
22-2-02406-06 | ANNA G BELL vs FREDERICK A PRICE, Jr et al | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Erikson, Mark Alan |
22-2-02406-06 | ANNA G BELL vs FREDERICK A PRICE, Jr et al | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kurtz, Ryan Peter |
22-2-02406-06 | ANNA G BELL vs FREDERICK A PRICE, Jr et al | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-02569-06 | DONALD COATES, JR. et al vs VAUNE WENZINGER et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Erickson, Marilee C. |
22-2-02569-06 | DONALD COATES, JR. et al vs VAUNE WENZINGER et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
22-2-02569-06 | DONALD COATES, JR. et al vs VAUNE WENZINGER et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Staples, Scott Alan |
22-2-02569-06 | DONALD COATES, JR. et al vs VAUNE WENZINGER et al | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 5-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | Erickson, Marilee C. |
22-2-02569-06 | DONALD COATES, JR. et al vs VAUNE WENZINGER et al | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 5-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
22-2-02569-06 | DONALD COATES, JR. et al vs VAUNE WENZINGER et al | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 5-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | Staples, Scott Alan |
22-2-02642-06 | JOIQASE MCCLURE vs LEGACY SALMON CREEK HOSPITAL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing CASE STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-02642-06 | JOIQASE MCCLURE vs LEGACY SALMON CREEK HOSPITAL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing CASE STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Potter, Brian Donald |
22-2-02642-06 | JOIQASE MCCLURE vs LEGACY SALMON CREEK HOSPITAL | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-02642-06 | JOIQASE MCCLURE vs LEGACY SALMON CREEK HOSPITAL | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Potter, Brian Donald |
22-2-02656-06 | IN RE THE DETENTION OF RICHARD ROLLINGS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | MORRISON, ANDREW G |
22-2-02656-06 | IN RE THE DETENTION OF RICHARD ROLLINGS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Opar, Dylan; Werner, Kerry Rose |
22-2-02656-06 | IN RE THE DETENTION OF RICHARD ROLLINGS | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | MORRISON, ANDREW G |
22-2-02656-06 | IN RE THE DETENTION OF RICHARD ROLLINGS | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Opar, Dylan; Werner, Kerry Rose |
22-2-02718-06 | FIDELITY & DEPOSIT COMPANY OF MARYLAND vs LKE CORPORATION et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MOTION TO COMPEL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE |
22-2-02718-06 | FIDELITY & DEPOSIT COMPANY OF MARYLAND vs LKE CORPORATION et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MOTION TO COMPEL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
22-2-02821-06 | RUDY ALLISON vs SMIT LOGISTICS INC et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | ANDERSON, JOSHUA D |
22-2-02821-06 | RUDY ALLISON vs SMIT LOGISTICS INC et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Trabolsi, Gary A. |
22-2-02888-06 | NICHOLAS MILLER vs STEPHANIE L. DILL | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Barnett, Peter Roy |
22-2-02888-06 | NICHOLAS MILLER vs STEPHANIE L. DILL | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | BECKER, DYLAN THOMAS |
22-2-02888-06 | NICHOLAS MILLER vs STEPHANIE L. DILL | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
22-2-02888-06 | NICHOLAS MILLER vs STEPHANIE L. DILL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 7-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | Barnett, Peter Roy |
22-2-02888-06 | NICHOLAS MILLER vs STEPHANIE L. DILL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 7-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | BECKER, DYLAN THOMAS |
22-2-02888-06 | NICHOLAS MILLER vs STEPHANIE L. DILL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 7-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT AGAINST WOODHOUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE; Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT AGAINST WOODHOUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT AGAINST WOODHOUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT AGAINST WOODHOUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Volvovic, Joshua Luke |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE; Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Volvovic, Joshua Luke |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE; Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
22-2-03002-06 | TURCIOS ROOFING & GENERAL CONSTRUCTION LLC vs JEFFREY WOODHOUSE et al | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Volvovic, Joshua Luke |
22-2-03039-06 | JAMES M MURPHY vs ERIC SCHADLER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 D/ MT FOR ENTRY OF JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | LLOYD, DANIEL G |
22-2-03039-06 | JAMES M MURPHY vs ERIC SCHADLER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 D/ MT FOR ENTRY OF JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | ProSe |
22-2-03051-06 | MARK E BURK vs COLUMBIA VISTA ADULT FAMILY HOME, INC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR LEAVE TO AMEND CMP | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Gordon, Noah Jacob; RHOADES, NICOLE M |
22-2-03051-06 | MARK E BURK vs COLUMBIA VISTA ADULT FAMILY HOME, INC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR LEAVE TO AMEND CMP | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kurtz, Ryan Peter |
22-2-03051-06 | MARK E BURK vs COLUMBIA VISTA ADULT FAMILY HOME, INC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR LEAVE TO AMEND CMP | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McGaughey, Shellie |
22-2-03051-06 | MARK E BURK vs COLUMBIA VISTA ADULT FAMILY HOME, INC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR LEAVE TO AMEND CMP | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
22-2-03157-06 | VILLAGE PANTRY, INC vs CHRISTOPHER DUNNING | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 --3 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | ANDREWS, PHILIP RUSSELL; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
22-2-03157-06 | VILLAGE PANTRY, INC vs CHRISTOPHER DUNNING | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 --3 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN; Sikora, James Patrick |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT FOR DISBURSAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BERRY, MATTHEW ROBERT |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT FOR DISBURSAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Dietrich, Steve Edwin; SMITH, WALTER |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT FOR DISBURSAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Liberman, Eric Michael |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT FOR DISBURSAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT FOR DISBURSAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT FOR DISBURSAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Peterson, Daniel Carl |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT FOR DISBURSAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Sinner, R. Bryce |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 2-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BERRY, MATTHEW ROBERT |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 2-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Dietrich, Steve Edwin; SMITH, WALTER |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 2-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Liberman, Eric Michael |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 2-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 2-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 2-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Peterson, Daniel Carl |
22-2-03163-06 | ANNE-MARIE DE BOEVER et al vs LEWALLEN BUILD LLC et al | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 2-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Sinner, R. Bryce |
22-2-03174-06 | STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY vs MADISON MEISTER | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Macmillan, John Roderic |
22-2-03174-06 | STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY vs MADISON MEISTER | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Rempel, Stephanie |
22-2-03174-06 | STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY vs MADISON MEISTER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 4-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Macmillan, John Roderic |
22-2-03174-06 | STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY vs MADISON MEISTER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 4-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Rempel, Stephanie |
22-2-07270-06 | Alyssa Dunn vs Francis Skirving Dunn, IV | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order 10:30/-P Modify | Court House | PETERSEN, NATHAN HOLMS |
22-2-07270-06 | Alyssa Dunn vs Francis Skirving Dunn, IV | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order 10:30/-P Modify | Court House | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
22-2-07270-06 | Alyssa Dunn vs Francis Skirving Dunn, IV | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order RENEWAL 10:30 | Court House | PETERSEN, NATHAN HOLMS |
22-2-07270-06 | Alyssa Dunn vs Francis Skirving Dunn, IV | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order RENEWAL 10:30 | Court House | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
22-2-07279-06 | ANA LARIE SAGE vs WILLIAM DALE KETZENBERG, Jr | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence MOTION FOR RENEWAL | Court House | None |
22-2-07279-06 | ANA LARIE SAGE vs WILLIAM DALE KETZENBERG, Jr | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence MOTION FOR RENEWAL | Court House | None |
22-2-07390-06 | TABITHA MICHELE M STOKES vs CHRISTOPHER PAUL WILSON | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION FOR RENEWAL | Court House | None |
22-2-07390-06 | TABITHA MICHELE M STOKES vs CHRISTOPHER PAUL WILSON | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION FOR RENEWAL | Court House | ROTHERMEL, RYAN |
22-2-07390-06 | TABITHA MICHELE M STOKES vs CHRISTOPHER PAUL WILSON | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order Renewal | Court House | None |
22-2-07390-06 | TABITHA MICHELE M STOKES vs CHRISTOPHER PAUL WILSON | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order Renewal | Court House | ROTHERMEL, RYAN |
22-2-08112-06 | Anna Shastitko vs Pavel I. Baz | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO MODIFY | Court House | None |
22-2-08112-06 | Anna Shastitko vs Pavel I. Baz | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO MODIFY | Court House | None |
22-2-08698-06 | REIS JEFFREY MINOR vs Kenneth Mosher | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order Motion for renewal | Court House | Broer, Grant Clark |
22-2-08698-06 | REIS JEFFREY MINOR vs Kenneth Mosher | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order Motion for renewal | Court House | None |
22-3-00016-06 | TYLER JAMES HLOUSEK and TIFFANY ANN HIRSCHBERGER | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order | Court House | ProSe |
22-3-00016-06 | TYLER JAMES HLOUSEK and TIFFANY ANN HIRSCHBERGER | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order | Court House | ProSe |
22-3-00018-06 | KYLE JACOB CARMICHAEL vs THERESA ELIZABETH CARMICHAEL | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Review PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Buie, Conor Parkinson |
22-3-00018-06 | KYLE JACOB CARMICHAEL vs THERESA ELIZABETH CARMICHAEL | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Review PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Toth, Lisa |
22-3-00105-06 | JOY LORRAINE GALLAGHER and MICHAEL RAY GALLAGHER | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
22-3-00105-06 | JOY LORRAINE GALLAGHER and MICHAEL RAY GALLAGHER | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
22-3-00105-06 | JOY LORRAINE GALLAGHER and MICHAEL RAY GALLAGHER | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days (5/13 - 5/14) 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
22-3-00105-06 | JOY LORRAINE GALLAGHER and MICHAEL RAY GALLAGHER | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days (5/13 - 5/14) 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
22-3-00115-06 | ANTHONY BRIAN DECLUE and JENNIFER ANN DECLUE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Andersen, Robert Ryan; ProSe |
22-3-00115-06 | ANTHONY BRIAN DECLUE and JENNIFER ANN DECLUE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
22-3-00115-06 | ANTHONY BRIAN DECLUE and JENNIFER ANN DECLUE | 5/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Andersen, Robert Ryan; ProSe |
22-3-00115-06 | ANTHONY BRIAN DECLUE and JENNIFER ANN DECLUE | 5/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
22-3-00137-06 | TREVIN DARIN HALE vs KANA C HOWE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 - | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-00137-06 | TREVIN DARIN HALE vs KANA C HOWE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 - | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
22-3-00137-06 | TREVIN DARIN HALE vs KANA C HOWE | 6/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-00137-06 | TREVIN DARIN HALE vs KANA C HOWE | 6/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
22-3-00149-06 | TAYLA E WESTERMAN vs PHILLIP A WESTERMAN et al | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
22-3-00149-06 | TAYLA E WESTERMAN vs PHILLIP A WESTERMAN et al | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
22-3-00150-06 | TONI MARIE JENSEN and WILLIAM JENSEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Hunter, Brian Patrick |
22-3-00150-06 | TONI MARIE JENSEN and WILLIAM JENSEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00150-06 | TONI MARIE JENSEN and WILLIAM JENSEN | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Hunter, Brian Patrick |
22-3-00150-06 | TONI MARIE JENSEN and WILLIAM JENSEN | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00173-06 | UN DIERKING and DANNY KIM | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 CR2A | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Kim, Sara S.J.; Moeller, Travis Cameron |
22-3-00173-06 | UN DIERKING and DANNY KIM | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 CR2A | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | STYLES, JEREMIAH SPENCER |
22-3-00175-06 | KANA CLARISSE HOWE vs TREVIN DARIN HALE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Pinkerton, Alixanne Bennett |
22-3-00175-06 | KANA CLARISSE HOWE vs TREVIN DARIN HALE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
22-3-00175-06 | KANA CLARISSE HOWE vs TREVIN DARIN HALE | 6/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Pinkerton, Alixanne Bennett |
22-3-00175-06 | KANA CLARISSE HOWE vs TREVIN DARIN HALE | 6/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
22-3-00201-06 | JON LAWRENCE GUDGEL and VICKY LEANN GUDGEL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #4 / frm 02.23 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | GREEN, TANYA; ProSe |
22-3-00201-06 | JON LAWRENCE GUDGEL and VICKY LEANN GUDGEL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #4 / frm 02.23 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-00291-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TROY DEAN CROUCH, Jr et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
22-3-00291-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs TROY DEAN CROUCH, Jr et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
22-3-00338-06 | LIV R STOWE vs ALICIA KAYE STOWE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Mendoza, Courtney Rae |
22-3-00338-06 | LIV R STOWE vs ALICIA KAYE STOWE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
22-3-00338-06 | LIV R STOWE vs ALICIA KAYE STOWE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Mendoza, Courtney Rae |
22-3-00338-06 | LIV R STOWE vs ALICIA KAYE STOWE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
22-3-00338-06 | LIV R STOWE vs ALICIA KAYE STOWE | 5/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Mendoza, Courtney Rae |
22-3-00338-06 | LIV R STOWE vs ALICIA KAYE STOWE | 5/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
22-3-00364-06 | INGA DEMIR vs KONSTANTIN KOSCHEEV | 4/3/2024 | 4:00 PM | Motion Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Gross, David W; PASCOE, W TODD; ProSe; SPENCER, CLAYTON LEE |
22-3-00364-06 | INGA DEMIR vs KONSTANTIN KOSCHEEV | 4/3/2024 | 4:00 PM | Motion Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-3-00364-06 | INGA DEMIR vs KONSTANTIN KOSCHEEV | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Gross, David W; PASCOE, W TODD; ProSe; SPENCER, CLAYTON LEE |
22-3-00364-06 | INGA DEMIR vs KONSTANTIN KOSCHEEV | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-3-00376-06 | CHRISTINA MARIE CADDY & BRYAN LEONARD CADDY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Mccray, Vernon H.; ProSe |
22-3-00376-06 | CHRISTINA MARIE CADDY & BRYAN LEONARD CADDY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00376-06 | CHRISTINA MARIE CADDY & BRYAN LEONARD CADDY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00376-06 | CHRISTINA MARIE CADDY & BRYAN LEONARD CADDY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-00376-06 | CHRISTINA MARIE CADDY & BRYAN LEONARD CADDY | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1/2 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Mccray, Vernon H.; ProSe |
22-3-00376-06 | CHRISTINA MARIE CADDY & BRYAN LEONARD CADDY | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1/2 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00376-06 | CHRISTINA MARIE CADDY & BRYAN LEONARD CADDY | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1/2 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00376-06 | CHRISTINA MARIE CADDY & BRYAN LEONARD CADDY | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1/2 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-00407-06 | DIRK DOUGLAS SULLIVAN and PETRA MARIA SULLIVAN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Gazzola, Charles D. |
22-3-00407-06 | DIRK DOUGLAS SULLIVAN and PETRA MARIA SULLIVAN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROBINSON, PATRICK M |
22-3-00407-06 | DIRK DOUGLAS SULLIVAN and PETRA MARIA SULLIVAN | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Gazzola, Charles D. |
22-3-00407-06 | DIRK DOUGLAS SULLIVAN and PETRA MARIA SULLIVAN | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROBINSON, PATRICK M |
22-3-00431-06 | DANIELLE CHISHOLM and COLTON EDGE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | COHEN, TESSA |
22-3-00431-06 | DANIELLE CHISHOLM and COLTON EDGE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
22-3-00431-06 | DANIELLE CHISHOLM and COLTON EDGE | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | COHEN, TESSA |
22-3-00431-06 | DANIELLE CHISHOLM and COLTON EDGE | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
22-3-00447-06 | ERIC JACOB MARTIN vs AMANDA JEAN MARTIN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-00447-06 | ERIC JACOB MARTIN vs AMANDA JEAN MARTIN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | SPENCER, CLAYTON LEE |
22-3-00447-06 | ERIC JACOB MARTIN vs AMANDA JEAN MARTIN | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days (5/20 - 5/21) 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-00447-06 | ERIC JACOB MARTIN vs AMANDA JEAN MARTIN | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days (5/20 - 5/21) 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | SPENCER, CLAYTON LEE |
22-3-00529-06 | KYLE ROBERT DAVIS vs CATHERINE MICHELLE KIYOKAWA | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Broer, Grant Clark |
22-3-00529-06 | KYLE ROBERT DAVIS vs CATHERINE MICHELLE KIYOKAWA | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau |
22-3-00547-06 | JUAN PEDRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ vs ANGELINA MARIA GARCIA GUERRO | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Parenting Plan #4 / | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00547-06 | JUAN PEDRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ vs ANGELINA MARIA GARCIA GUERRO | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Parenting Plan #4 / | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00548-06 | AMANDA ABTS vs BRONSON JOEL ABTS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT FR TFLO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
22-3-00548-06 | AMANDA ABTS vs BRONSON JOEL ABTS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT FR TFLO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-00549-06 | FRANCISCO VILLALPANDO M vs BRENDA MONTENEGRO | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
22-3-00549-06 | FRANCISCO VILLALPANDO M vs BRENDA MONTENEGRO | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
22-3-00563-06 | MATTHEW HENRY BOUSCHOR vs Nicole Clark | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 PROR APPOINTING GAL | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Gazzola, Charles D. |
22-3-00563-06 | MATTHEW HENRY BOUSCHOR vs Nicole Clark | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 PROR APPOINTING GAL | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
22-3-00570-06 | LAUREN AUDREY LIECHTY vs ADAM CHRISTIAN LIECHTY | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
22-3-00570-06 | LAUREN AUDREY LIECHTY vs ADAM CHRISTIAN LIECHTY | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Mendoza, Courtney Rae |
22-3-00570-06 | LAUREN AUDREY LIECHTY vs ADAM CHRISTIAN LIECHTY | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
22-3-00570-06 | LAUREN AUDREY LIECHTY vs ADAM CHRISTIAN LIECHTY | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Mendoza, Courtney Rae |
22-3-00570-06 | LAUREN AUDREY LIECHTY vs ADAM CHRISTIAN LIECHTY | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
22-3-00570-06 | LAUREN AUDREY LIECHTY vs ADAM CHRISTIAN LIECHTY | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Mendoza, Courtney Rae |
22-3-00587-06 | MARIA MAGDALENA RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS vs PAULO VARGAS MEDEROS | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial Half Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Butchard, Chelsey A; ProSe |
22-3-00587-06 | MARIA MAGDALENA RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS vs PAULO VARGAS MEDEROS | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial Half Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00629-06 | PARIS PIPER vs RONALD V PIPER, Jr | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
22-3-00629-06 | PARIS PIPER vs RONALD V PIPER, Jr | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
22-3-00634-06 | ALGANESH MUHIE vs ABEBE SHUMIYE | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order FINAL DIVORCE DECREE / FINDINGS AND FACT ABOUT A MARRIAGE / FINAL PARENTING PLAN / CHILD SUPPORT ORDER W/WORKSHEETS frm 02.27.24 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00634-06 | ALGANESH MUHIE vs ABEBE SHUMIYE | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order FINAL DIVORCE DECREE / FINDINGS AND FACT ABOUT A MARRIAGE / FINAL PARENTING PLAN / CHILD SUPPORT ORDER W/WORKSHEETS frm 02.27.24 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00636-06 | PAMELA FAY ICKERT and MARK STEPHEN ICKERT | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Compel | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | HAWKE, WHITNEY |
22-3-00636-06 | PAMELA FAY ICKERT and MARK STEPHEN ICKERT | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Compel | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
22-3-00640-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs Ronald Vernon Piper, Jr | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
22-3-00640-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs Ronald Vernon Piper, Jr | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
22-3-00648-06 | BRITTNEY ANN GAUVIN vs ROBERT FORESTER GAUVIN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 RVW SUPPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Drew, Carolyn Marie |
22-3-00648-06 | BRITTNEY ANN GAUVIN vs ROBERT FORESTER GAUVIN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 RVW SUPPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00700-06 | EDGAR KYSAR vs HARMONY KYSAR | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing RE DISCOVERY COMPLIANCE/ SANCTIONS/ ATTY FEES/ P - COMPLIANCE OF SUPP. OR/ #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Morse, John David; ProSe |
22-3-00700-06 | EDGAR KYSAR vs HARMONY KYSAR | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing RE DISCOVERY COMPLIANCE/ SANCTIONS/ ATTY FEES/ P - COMPLIANCE OF SUPP. OR/ #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe; Townsend, Josephine C |
22-3-00705-06 | MADELEINE MARIE STARKS vs KELLAN CHRISTOPHER MEKKERS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Modify PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00705-06 | MADELEINE MARIE STARKS vs KELLAN CHRISTOPHER MEKKERS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Modify PP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-00715-06 | MIRFATHALI BEHROOZ vs AMANDA MIRFATHALI | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Feulner, Karen Elizabeth |
22-3-00715-06 | MIRFATHALI BEHROOZ vs AMANDA MIRFATHALI | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-00730-06 | CYNTHIA ANN MCFADDEN vs Jonathan McFadden | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-00730-06 | CYNTHIA ANN MCFADDEN vs Jonathan McFadden | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-00730-06 | CYNTHIA ANN MCFADDEN vs Jonathan McFadden | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 1/2 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-00730-06 | CYNTHIA ANN MCFADDEN vs Jonathan McFadden | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 1/2 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-00735-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JAMES REGINALD TOLSON et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
22-3-00735-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JAMES REGINALD TOLSON et al | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
22-3-00792-06 | KEVIN REILLY and TAMARA REILLY | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing -P/Compel*FR 03/13* TO 03/27* | Court House | AQUADRO, M. ERICA |
22-3-00792-06 | KEVIN REILLY and TAMARA REILLY | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing -P/Compel*FR 03/13* TO 03/27* | Court House | ROTHERMEL, RYAN |
22-3-00826-06 | TRACIE JEAN GORBET and ANDREW DAVID BURNS | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children Set Over | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
22-3-00826-06 | TRACIE JEAN GORBET and ANDREW DAVID BURNS | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children Set Over | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
22-3-00828-06 | HOLLY M. DRESHER vs GREGORY DRESHER | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-00828-06 | HOLLY M. DRESHER vs GREGORY DRESHER | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Spears, Travis Daniel |
22-3-00868-06 | KATHY BLAS vs DEBORAH BLAS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Butchard, Chelsey A |
22-3-00868-06 | KATHY BLAS vs DEBORAH BLAS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY; ProSe |
22-3-00868-06 | KATHY BLAS vs DEBORAH BLAS | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Butchard, Chelsey A |
22-3-00868-06 | KATHY BLAS vs DEBORAH BLAS | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY; ProSe |
22-3-00905-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs GARRET BRIERE et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
22-3-00905-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs GARRET BRIERE et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
22-3-00924-06 | JODIE SPEROPULOS and HARRY SPEROPULOS | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Compel R *FR 2/7* TO 2/14* *FR 02/14* TO 03/06**FR 03/06* TO 04/03* | Court House | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
22-3-00924-06 | JODIE SPEROPULOS and HARRY SPEROPULOS | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Compel R *FR 2/7* TO 2/14* *FR 02/14* TO 03/06**FR 03/06* TO 04/03* | Court House | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-00924-06 | JODIE SPEROPULOS and HARRY SPEROPULOS | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Court House | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
22-3-00924-06 | JODIE SPEROPULOS and HARRY SPEROPULOS | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Court House | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-00924-06 | JODIE SPEROPULOS and HARRY SPEROPULOS | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
22-3-00924-06 | JODIE SPEROPULOS and HARRY SPEROPULOS | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-00942-06 | JULIE ANN LLOYD and ROBERT VAL LLOYD | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
22-3-00942-06 | JULIE ANN LLOYD and ROBERT VAL LLOYD | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00942-06 | JULIE ANN LLOYD and ROBERT VAL LLOYD | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
22-3-00942-06 | JULIE ANN LLOYD and ROBERT VAL LLOYD | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-00963-06 | KEITH A. THURSTON and JAMIE L. THURSTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Brown, Benjamin Joshua; REID, MICHAEL BRENT |
22-3-00963-06 | KEITH A. THURSTON and JAMIE L. THURSTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-00963-06 | KEITH A. THURSTON and JAMIE L. THURSTON | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 *1:30PM START TIME* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Brown, Benjamin Joshua; REID, MICHAEL BRENT |
22-3-00963-06 | KEITH A. THURSTON and JAMIE L. THURSTON | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 *1:30PM START TIME* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01006-06 | KRYSTAL LYNN CARINO vs CODY DALTON SHAW | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / frm 02/16 Mediation Status | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Brown, Benjamin Joshua; Hawkins, Joshua; REID, MICHAEL BRENT |
22-3-01006-06 | KRYSTAL LYNN CARINO vs CODY DALTON SHAW | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / frm 02/16 Mediation Status | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | REID, MICHAEL BRENT; Sundstrom, Christopher R. |
22-3-01031-06 | TUYET BACH WRIGHT vs MATTHEW JAMES WRIGHT | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH |
22-3-01031-06 | TUYET BACH WRIGHT vs MATTHEW JAMES WRIGHT | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01052-06 | CHRISTOPHER ROBERT HOLLAND vs JESSICA ANN HOLLAND | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Gaffney, Mary Katherine |
22-3-01052-06 | CHRISTOPHER ROBERT HOLLAND vs JESSICA ANN HOLLAND | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Gilmore, Megan Elaine |
22-3-01098-06 | SONDRA MARGARITA CASTILLO vs BRANDY MARIE BATTEN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01098-06 | SONDRA MARGARITA CASTILLO vs BRANDY MARIE BATTEN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01098-06 | SONDRA MARGARITA CASTILLO vs BRANDY MARIE BATTEN | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01098-06 | SONDRA MARGARITA CASTILLO vs BRANDY MARIE BATTEN | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01113-06 | CORY JOE HARRISON vs JENNIFER RENEE PATTERSON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01113-06 | CORY JOE HARRISON vs JENNIFER RENEE PATTERSON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
22-3-01113-06 | CORY JOE HARRISON vs JENNIFER RENEE PATTERSON | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01113-06 | CORY JOE HARRISON vs JENNIFER RENEE PATTERSON | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
22-3-01117-06 | JOSEPH WARNER LASSELLE vs NATALIE SHEA STARKEY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01117-06 | JOSEPH WARNER LASSELLE vs NATALIE SHEA STARKEY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01117-06 | JOSEPH WARNER LASSELLE vs NATALIE SHEA STARKEY | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days (5/13 - 5/14) 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01117-06 | JOSEPH WARNER LASSELLE vs NATALIE SHEA STARKEY | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days (5/13 - 5/14) 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01136-06 | TERRACE WHITE vs SJENNA LYNN MACKEY | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GAL Rpt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Gross, David W |
22-3-01136-06 | TERRACE WHITE vs SJENNA LYNN MACKEY | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GAL Rpt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Rapp, Marla Maxfield |
22-3-01207-06 | ASHLEY D. YOUNG vs JUSTIN ADAM YOUNG | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 - P - READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE |
22-3-01207-06 | ASHLEY D. YOUNG vs JUSTIN ADAM YOUNG | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 - P - READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-01207-06 | ASHLEY D. YOUNG vs JUSTIN ADAM YOUNG | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 1 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE |
22-3-01207-06 | ASHLEY D. YOUNG vs JUSTIN ADAM YOUNG | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 1 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-01207-06 | ASHLEY D. YOUNG vs JUSTIN ADAM YOUNG | 4/24/2024 | 10:30 AM | Restraining Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE |
22-3-01207-06 | ASHLEY D. YOUNG vs JUSTIN ADAM YOUNG | 4/24/2024 | 10:30 AM | Restraining Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-01220-06 | RACHEL ANN HESTER and RONNIE D HESTER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / DISCOVERY STATUS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y; ProSe |
22-3-01220-06 | RACHEL ANN HESTER and RONNIE D HESTER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / DISCOVERY STATUS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01220-06 | RACHEL ANN HESTER and RONNIE D HESTER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y; ProSe |
22-3-01220-06 | RACHEL ANN HESTER and RONNIE D HESTER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01220-06 | RACHEL ANN HESTER and RONNIE D HESTER | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y; ProSe |
22-3-01220-06 | RACHEL ANN HESTER and RONNIE D HESTER | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01288-06 | DALIA ANABTAWI vs SAMIH SHILBAYEH | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
22-3-01288-06 | DALIA ANABTAWI vs SAMIH SHILBAYEH | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
22-3-01297-06 | LAUREN RUBY EVANS vs MATTHEW DAVID EVANS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 - READINESS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau; ProSe |
22-3-01297-06 | LAUREN RUBY EVANS vs MATTHEW DAVID EVANS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 - READINESS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe; Vukanovich, Robert M |
22-3-01297-06 | LAUREN RUBY EVANS vs MATTHEW DAVID EVANS | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau; ProSe |
22-3-01297-06 | LAUREN RUBY EVANS vs MATTHEW DAVID EVANS | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe; Vukanovich, Robert M |
22-3-01299-06 | JANELLE TUOMINEN vs ROCKY TUOMINEN | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01299-06 | JANELLE TUOMINEN vs ROCKY TUOMINEN | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01299-06 | JANELLE TUOMINEN vs ROCKY TUOMINEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 TO AMEND TFO/ ENTRY OF AMENDED ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01299-06 | JANELLE TUOMINEN vs ROCKY TUOMINEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 TO AMEND TFO/ ENTRY OF AMENDED ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01303-06 | PETER BAZE and ALEXANDRIA RUSSOM | 5/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 ACCOUNTING/ ENFORCE/ ATTY FEES | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Broer, Grant Clark |
22-3-01303-06 | PETER BAZE and ALEXANDRIA RUSSOM | 5/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 ACCOUNTING/ ENFORCE/ ATTY FEES | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | WALDO, CHRISTINE |
22-3-01332-06 | GEORGE MICKIE KORUM, IV vs ALEXANDRA KRISTEN KORUM | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R / ANSWERS TO R 1ST DISCOVERY REQUEST | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
22-3-01332-06 | GEORGE MICKIE KORUM, IV vs ALEXANDRA KRISTEN KORUM | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R / ANSWERS TO R 1ST DISCOVERY REQUEST | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
22-3-01350-06 | Megan Duffield vs ALEXANDER WAYNE DUFFIELD | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-01350-06 | Megan Duffield vs ALEXANDER WAYNE DUFFIELD | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
22-3-01350-06 | Megan Duffield vs ALEXANDER WAYNE DUFFIELD | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-01350-06 | Megan Duffield vs ALEXANDER WAYNE DUFFIELD | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
22-3-01386-06 | PHYLLIS BLACK and GEORGE BLACK | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #10 / FRM 03.06.24 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01386-06 | PHYLLIS BLACK and GEORGE BLACK | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #10 / FRM 03.06.24 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
22-3-01394-06 | THOMAS RICHARD KENNON vs RACHAEL LAWRENCE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | AQUADRO, M. ERICA |
22-3-01394-06 | THOMAS RICHARD KENNON vs RACHAEL LAWRENCE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
22-3-01401-06 | JUWAN FELICIANO vs MARINA RAE HOHNSTEIN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT FR OR TO COMPEL | Court House | None |
22-3-01401-06 | JUWAN FELICIANO vs MARINA RAE HOHNSTEIN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT FR OR TO COMPEL | Court House | ROE LAW, PLLLC, |
22-3-01433-06 | BRETT CAMPBELL and KRISTINA CORTEZ-MARCHESSAULT | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01433-06 | BRETT CAMPBELL and KRISTINA CORTEZ-MARCHESSAULT | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing READINESS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-3-01433-06 | BRETT CAMPBELL and KRISTINA CORTEZ-MARCHESSAULT | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01433-06 | BRETT CAMPBELL and KRISTINA CORTEZ-MARCHESSAULT | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-3-01456-06 | SHAUNTAE LAUREL ROATH vs RANDY LEE ROATH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01456-06 | SHAUNTAE LAUREL ROATH vs RANDY LEE ROATH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-01456-06 | SHAUNTAE LAUREL ROATH vs RANDY LEE ROATH | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial 1/2 Day 1:30 pm | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01456-06 | SHAUNTAE LAUREL ROATH vs RANDY LEE ROATH | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial 1/2 Day 1:30 pm | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-01497-06 | MICHAEL P. HUETTL vs. ELENA HUETTL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH |
22-3-01497-06 | MICHAEL P. HUETTL vs. ELENA HUETTL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01497-06 | MICHAEL P. HUETTL vs. ELENA HUETTL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01497-06 | MICHAEL P. HUETTL vs. ELENA HUETTL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-01497-06 | MICHAEL P. HUETTL vs. ELENA HUETTL | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH |
22-3-01497-06 | MICHAEL P. HUETTL vs. ELENA HUETTL | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01497-06 | MICHAEL P. HUETTL vs. ELENA HUETTL | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01497-06 | MICHAEL P. HUETTL vs. ELENA HUETTL | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-01535-06 | CASSANDRA NICOLE ALLEN vs JEFFREY LOREN ALLEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
22-3-01535-06 | CASSANDRA NICOLE ALLEN vs JEFFREY LOREN ALLEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-01535-06 | CASSANDRA NICOLE ALLEN vs JEFFREY LOREN ALLEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT TO APPOINT A SECOND GAL | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
22-3-01535-06 | CASSANDRA NICOLE ALLEN vs JEFFREY LOREN ALLEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT TO APPOINT A SECOND GAL | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-01535-06 | CASSANDRA NICOLE ALLEN vs JEFFREY LOREN ALLEN | 6/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01535-06 | CASSANDRA NICOLE ALLEN vs JEFFREY LOREN ALLEN | 6/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
22-3-01614-06 | STEPHANIE GRIFFIN SMITH and SCOTT DUNBAR SMITH | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Gilmore, Megan Elaine |
22-3-01614-06 | STEPHANIE GRIFFIN SMITH and SCOTT DUNBAR SMITH | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Roberts, Scott Barlevi |
22-3-01645-06 | KORRISA KAY KAZECK vs JACOB LEE KAZECK | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 PRESENTATION OF ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
22-3-01645-06 | KORRISA KAY KAZECK vs JACOB LEE KAZECK | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 PRESENTATION OF ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
22-3-01645-06 | KORRISA KAY KAZECK vs JACOB LEE KAZECK | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-01645-06 | KORRISA KAY KAZECK vs JACOB LEE KAZECK | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
22-3-01661-06 | JOHNATHON CATO vs RAYNI M JOHNSON | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing 5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01661-06 | JOHNATHON CATO vs RAYNI M JOHNSON | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing 5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01694-06 | Raymond Williams vs Aleasha Ammons | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Temp Order | Court House | ProSe |
22-3-01694-06 | Raymond Williams vs Aleasha Ammons | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Temp Order | Court House | ProSe |
22-3-01694-06 | Raymond Williams vs Aleasha Ammons | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FR TFLO | Court House | ProSe |
22-3-01694-06 | Raymond Williams vs Aleasha Ammons | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FR TFLO | Court House | ProSe |
22-3-01696-06 | JASON WILLIAM GLASER vs STEVIE CAMPBELL | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01696-06 | JASON WILLIAM GLASER vs STEVIE CAMPBELL | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01696-06 | JASON WILLIAM GLASER vs STEVIE CAMPBELL | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01696-06 | JASON WILLIAM GLASER vs STEVIE CAMPBELL | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01709-06 | TARYN ELISE LUDEMAN vs RICHARD EARL MCCALISTER | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Jones, Phillip D. |
22-3-01709-06 | TARYN ELISE LUDEMAN vs RICHARD EARL MCCALISTER | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe; SPENCER, CLAYTON LEE |
22-3-01709-06 | TARYN ELISE LUDEMAN vs RICHARD EARL MCCALISTER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Jones, Phillip D. |
22-3-01709-06 | TARYN ELISE LUDEMAN vs RICHARD EARL MCCALISTER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe; SPENCER, CLAYTON LEE |
22-3-01715-06 | TRAVIS EUGENE E THORNTON vs HEIDI JO THORNTON | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #4 HALF DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01715-06 | TRAVIS EUGENE E THORNTON vs HEIDI JO THORNTON | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #4 HALF DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-3-01719-06 | THOMAS ARTHUR MILLER vs JACQUELYN DESIREE MILLER | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 MTN PRNTING PLN & FMLY LAW ORD | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Holder, Amanda Sarah |
22-3-01719-06 | THOMAS ARTHUR MILLER vs JACQUELYN DESIREE MILLER | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 MTN PRNTING PLN & FMLY LAW ORD | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | KRANE, ROBIN J |
22-3-01727-06 | GADIEL AJA TADEO vs TAVIA AJA TADEO | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 / Visitation/Phone Calls | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Hatch, Jeffrey James |
22-3-01727-06 | GADIEL AJA TADEO vs TAVIA AJA TADEO | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 / Visitation/Phone Calls | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
22-3-01771-06 | MONTANA PAIGE HARRAH vs TYLER ALAN SCHELLING | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-01771-06 | MONTANA PAIGE HARRAH vs TYLER ALAN SCHELLING | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
22-3-01776-06 | AMY LOUISE BARNHART vs ERIC THOMAS BARNHART | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Lambert, Crystal Victoria |
22-3-01776-06 | AMY LOUISE BARNHART vs ERIC THOMAS BARNHART | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Martin, Lisa Elizabeth |
22-3-01776-06 | AMY LOUISE BARNHART vs ERIC THOMAS BARNHART | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Lambert, Crystal Victoria |
22-3-01776-06 | AMY LOUISE BARNHART vs ERIC THOMAS BARNHART | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 DAYS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Martin, Lisa Elizabeth |
22-3-01801-06 | JEREMY RAY MOFOKENG vs MELVINA IRENE SIMMONS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01801-06 | JEREMY RAY MOFOKENG vs MELVINA IRENE SIMMONS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-3-01801-06 | JEREMY RAY MOFOKENG vs MELVINA IRENE SIMMONS | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01801-06 | JEREMY RAY MOFOKENG vs MELVINA IRENE SIMMONS | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
22-3-01822-06 | DEBRA DIANE SIMMERSON vs JEFFERY LYNN SIMMERSON, Jr | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause/Contempt p | Court House | Brown, Benjamin Joshua |
22-3-01822-06 | DEBRA DIANE SIMMERSON vs JEFFERY LYNN SIMMERSON, Jr | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause/Contempt p | Court House | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
22-3-01822-06 | DEBRA DIANE SIMMERSON vs JEFFERY LYNN SIMMERSON, Jr | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ CONTEMPT | Court House | Brown, Benjamin Joshua |
22-3-01822-06 | DEBRA DIANE SIMMERSON vs JEFFERY LYNN SIMMERSON, Jr | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ CONTEMPT | Court House | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT TO AMEND TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT TO AMEND TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT TO AMEND TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT TO AMEND TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Compel | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Compel | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Compel | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Compel | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days 5/13 & 5/14 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days 5/13 & 5/14 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days 5/13 & 5/14 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 Days 5/13 & 5/14 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial P - Show Cause Contempt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | HAWKE, WHITNEY |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial P - Show Cause Contempt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial P - Show Cause Contempt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01838-06 | BRAM VAN DEN BERG and LINDSEY VAN DEN BERG | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial P - Show Cause Contempt | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01901-06 | SADIE M VALDEZ vs MARCUS ISAIAH FELICIANO | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01901-06 | SADIE M VALDEZ vs MARCUS ISAIAH FELICIANO | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01936-06 | DEANNA C AVERY and WILLIAM F AVERY | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Baran, Lou M. |
22-3-01936-06 | DEANNA C AVERY and WILLIAM F AVERY | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Foley, Thomas John |
22-3-01984-06 | ALASSAN CEESAY vs SAINABOU BADJAN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01984-06 | ALASSAN CEESAY vs SAINABOU BADJAN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01984-06 | ALASSAN CEESAY vs SAINABOU BADJAN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01984-06 | ALASSAN CEESAY vs SAINABOU BADJAN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-3-01987-06 | JESSICA PARRISH vs MATTHEW PARRISH | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ REQUEST FOR FL JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONF. | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
22-3-01987-06 | JESSICA PARRISH vs MATTHEW PARRISH | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ REQUEST FOR FL JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONF. | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
22-3-01996-06 | JONATHAN ARIONUS and MANDY LYNN ARIONUS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 READINESS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Martin, Lisa Elizabeth |
22-3-01996-06 | JONATHAN ARIONUS and MANDY LYNN ARIONUS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 READINESS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-3-01996-06 | JONATHAN ARIONUS and MANDY LYNN ARIONUS | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 1/2 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Martin, Lisa Elizabeth |
22-3-01996-06 | JONATHAN ARIONUS and MANDY LYNN ARIONUS | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 1/2 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
22-4-00086-06 | Guardianship of SCOTT HIMES | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Vance, Joseph |
22-4-00495-06 | Guardianship of BENJAMIN DELEON, ANTONIO DELEON, ISAIAH DELEON | 6/6/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 REVIEW HEARING | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-4-00670-06 | SANDRA SATER vs GARY SATER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing MT TO VACATE DISMISSAL/REOPEN CASE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Bartolucci, Marissa |
22-4-00670-06 | SANDRA SATER vs GARY SATER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing MT TO VACATE DISMISSAL/REOPEN CASE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Hall, Gregory John |
22-4-01040-06 | Estate of MARK G. SCOTT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing NT TO SET FOR TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN |
22-4-01094-06 | Guardianship of BRAELYNN MADOCHE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 -REVIEW VISITATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
22-4-01266-06 | IN THE MATTER OF THE ESTATE OF DOLLIE ANNA BEMIS | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT TO DISTRIBUTE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
22-4-01274-06 | Guardianship of WILLIAM HEBERT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing MT CLAIRFYING GUARDIANSHIP AUTHORITY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
22-4-01274-06 | Guardianship of WILLIAM HEBERT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing MT CLAIRFYING GUARDIANSHIP AUTHORITY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | PAYNE, JULIE L |
22-4-01311-06 | Estate of PENNY DIANNE HARRIS | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT TO DISTRIBUTE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
22-4-01376-06 | Conservatorship of BAYLEIGH LARSON | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW RECIEPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BRAULT, BRIAN |
22-4-01377-06 | Conservatorship of ROBERT LARSON | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW RECIEPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BRAULT, BRIAN |
22-4-01574-06 | Guardianship of ONIJEAH JONES | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P-MINOR GUARDIANSHIP / REVIEW SERVICE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
22-5-00148-06 | - | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
22-5-00148-06 | - | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | None |
22-5-00262-06 | ADOPTION | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 / frm 02.22 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | COCHRAN, JOHN A |
22-5-00262-06 | ADOPTION | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 / frm 02.22 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
22-5-00262-06 | ADOPTION | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 / frm 02.22 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Tilden, Marie M. |
23-1-00009-06 | GREEN, RYAN ANTHONY | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-00011-06 | HERD, JAMES DONALD | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-00032-06 | RAPWUN, KAM | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00032-06 | RAPWUN, KAM | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00032-06 | RAPWUN, KAM | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00036-06 | GARCIA, JESSEY EDWARD | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00036-06 | GARCIA, JESSEY EDWARD | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00036-06 | GARCIA, JESSEY EDWARD | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00045-06 | SCHLOSSER, URIAH K | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher |
23-1-00045-06 | SCHLOSSER, URIAH K | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher |
23-1-00045-06 | SCHLOSSER, URIAH K | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher |
23-1-00046-06 | DUHAMEL, SEAN MICHAEL | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 - STATUS CONFERENCE | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00046-06 | DUHAMEL, SEAN MICHAEL | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00046-06 | DUHAMEL, SEAN MICHAEL | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00060-06 | URBINA MARROQUIN, LUDVIN ALEXANDER | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-00068-06 | GRANSBERY, DARREN ANDREW | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00068-06 | GRANSBERY, DARREN ANDREW | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00078-06 | CHANDRA, DANIEL ANTHONY | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-00082-06 | MCDOUGAL, ALEX P | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William; Reardon, Kari Leigh; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00082-06 | MCDOUGAL, ALEX P | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William; Reardon, Kari Leigh; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00087-06 | NELSON, ROBERT ALAN | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-00090-06 | WELCH, RODGER RAY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00090-06 | WELCH, RODGER RAY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00099-06 | WORRELL, BERNT LOUIS | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #9 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-00099-06 | WORRELL, BERNT LOUIS | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-00099-06 | WORRELL, BERNT LOUIS | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-00101-06 | LOTT, ROSEANNE | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William; Phelan, Christina Rose; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00115-06 | NEWBERRY, JULIA GAYE | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 RVW MHSA | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bogar, Shon William; Nielsen, Eric J. |
23-1-00122-06 | FULLERTON, JOANNA JEAN | 3/21/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William; Campbell, Brandon Charles |
23-1-00145-06 | POWELL, ROBERT E | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Askanas, Isabelle Jeanette; Commisa, David Christopher |
23-1-00145-06 | POWELL, ROBERT E | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Askanas, Isabelle Jeanette; Commisa, David Christopher |
23-1-00147-06 | REINLAND, MARTIN ANDREW | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | GOLDSTEIN, ARI ROTHMAN |
23-1-00147-06 | REINLAND, MARTIN ANDREW | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | GOLDSTEIN, ARI ROTHMAN |
23-1-00155-06 | JOHNSON, ANGELA GAY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-00155-06 | JOHNSON, ANGELA GAY | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-00156-06 | GRANT, LUKE ANDREW | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-00156-06 | GRANT, LUKE ANDREW | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-00165-06 | BOYLES, JONATHAN E | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00165-06 | BOYLES, JONATHAN E | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00165-06 | BOYLES, JONATHAN E | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00175-06 | CARLOS GONZALES, ISIDRO | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
23-1-00175-06 | CARLOS GONZALES, ISIDRO | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
23-1-00183-06 | CZAJKOWSKI, ETHAN THOMAS | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00183-06 | CZAJKOWSKI, ETHAN THOMAS | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00183-06 | CZAJKOWSKI, ETHAN THOMAS | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00184-06 | TUVE, RONALD LEE | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00184-06 | TUVE, RONALD LEE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00184-06 | TUVE, RONALD LEE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00192-06 | LUYSTER, BRENT WARD, III | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 6 | Michalek, Michele Avalon; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00192-06 | LUYSTER, BRENT WARD, III | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Michalek, Michele Avalon; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00194-06 | SPANG, JAY HENRY | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
23-1-00208-06 | DALTON, LINDA CHRISTINE | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 COMPETENCY RVW | 4th Floor Department 6 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00212-06 | GOMEZ, JEFFREY ROBERT | 3/21/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-00213-06 | HALLAM, ZAR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea 8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00213-06 | HALLAM, ZAR | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00236-06 | RANCORE, TROY ROBERT | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00236-06 | RANCORE, TROY ROBERT | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00251-06 | LAUSER, JAYDEN LOWELL | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00251-06 | LAUSER, JAYDEN LOWELL | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00252-06 | LEONARD, WILLIAM JOSEPH | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-00257-06 | ZENO, HERBERT DUPREE | 3/19/2024 | 11:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00260-06 | COLO, TRISTAN JOHN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #8 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-00273-06 | BANOS-ARCEO, KAYLA | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 MOTION TO QUASH WARRANT | 4th Floor Department 6 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-00275-06 | DANSBY, TERA KANANI | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00275-06 | DANSBY, TERA KANANI | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00275-06 | DANSBY, TERA KANANI | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00291-06 | VAN GELDER, MICHAEL RYAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00291-06 | VAN GELDER, MICHAEL RYAN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00301-06 | KATANA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 SET OVER FROM 03.12.24 | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-00301-06 | KATANA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-00301-06 | KATANA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-00335-06 | MUNKERS, PARKER DALE | 6/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-00352-06 | MCFARLAND, MILES DANIEL | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
23-1-00359-06 | DOTY, NOAH THOMAS | 4/19/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review #8 SENTENCING | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-00363-06 | JOHNSON, RANDALL S | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00366-06 | SCHOONMAKER, CHRISTOPHER LEE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cloutier, Darquise; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00369-06 | DENSON, CHELSEA MARIE | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 STATUS CONF | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Boise, Marija Vacura |
23-1-00369-06 | DENSON, CHELSEA MARIE | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Boise, Marija Vacura |
23-1-00370-06 | JANOSEC, VANCE JAMES III | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-00372-06 | ALEGRIA HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT |
23-1-00372-06 | ALEGRIA HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT |
23-1-00372-06 | ALEGRIA HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT |
23-1-00377-06 | DAVIS, AMANDA M | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00377-06 | DAVIS, AMANDA M | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00378-06 | DAVIS, ANTHONY SCOTT | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00378-06 | DAVIS, ANTHONY SCOTT | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00381-06 | KIELY, MICHAEL JOSHUA | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00381-06 | KIELY, MICHAEL JOSHUA | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00381-06 | KIELY, MICHAEL JOSHUA | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00383-06 | MYERS, MICHAEL ALLEN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00383-06 | MYERS, MICHAEL ALLEN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00383-06 | MYERS, MICHAEL ALLEN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00385-06 | WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL COLEEN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
23-1-00385-06 | WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL COLEEN | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
23-1-00385-06 | WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL COLEEN | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
23-1-00391-06 | AMASIU, JOCELYN VK | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
23-1-00391-06 | AMASIU, JOCELYN VK | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
23-1-00394-06 | CIANFLOCCO, GREGORY RONALD | 3/29/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
23-1-00401-06 | GRAHAM, JOSHUA DEAN | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00406-06 | MILLARD, GENE LEWIS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00406-06 | MILLARD, GENE LEWIS | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00407-06 | PENA, MAKAYLA ANN | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-00417-06 | CHANDRA, DANIEL ANTHONY | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-00436-06 | LEWIS, MICHAEL EUGENE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00436-06 | LEWIS, MICHAEL EUGENE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00443-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00443-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00443-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00446-06 | NULPH, RACHELE MEGAN | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00446-06 | NULPH, RACHELE MEGAN | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00450-06 | MARSHALL-FIELDS, JASON DWAYNE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-00452-06 | MICHAEL, ANER | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-00454-06 | NASH, SKYLAR J | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00454-06 | NASH, SKYLAR J | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00455-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #6 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00455-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00455-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00456-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00456-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00456-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00457-06 | ALIAN, KIMBOY | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00457-06 | ALIAN, KIMBOY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00457-06 | ALIAN, KIMBOY | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00463-06 | BORDELON, ANTHONY JAMES | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00470-06 | HAMILTON, PATRICK CONNOR A | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D; Westwood, Lindi Darlene |
23-1-00470-06 | HAMILTON, PATRICK CONNOR A | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D; Westwood, Lindi Darlene |
23-1-00473-06 | HESS, GRANT YVON | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
23-1-00481-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00481-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00481-06 | RITCH, BRANDON EUGENE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00487-06 | ZOELLER, MICHAEL RYAN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-1-00487-06 | ZOELLER, MICHAEL RYAN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-1-00488-06 | HAMILTON, PATRICK CONNOR A | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-00488-06 | HAMILTON, PATRICK CONNOR A | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-00491-06 | SAWYER, BEAUDEAN ARTHUR | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Thayer, Steven W. |
23-1-00512-06 | CATEMAXCA ANGELES, DANIEL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00512-06 | CATEMAXCA ANGELES, DANIEL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00512-06 | CATEMAXCA ANGELES, DANIEL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00515-06 | GILCHRIST, DERRICK SCOTT | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 RESTITUTION | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-00530-06 | LEE, KAY DEE MICHELLE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-00530-06 | LEE, KAY DEE MICHELLE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-00530-06 | LEE, KAY DEE MICHELLE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-00531-06 | MORGAN, JEREMIAH ALLEN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Askanas, Isabelle Jeanette; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00539-06 | BLISSMER, ROBERT EUGENE | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - MHSA REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00554-06 | LOCKHART, JONATHAN ANDREW | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 MSHA RVW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00558-06 | WARREN, KIRKLAND C | 3/22/2024 | 11:00 AM | Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cloutier, Darquise; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00558-06 | WARREN, KIRKLAND C | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00558-06 | WARREN, KIRKLAND C | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cloutier, Darquise; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00569-06 | BROWN, BILLY CHARLES | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00569-06 | BROWN, BILLY CHARLES | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00578-06 | LOPEZ CARMONA, CRISTAL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00578-06 | LOPEZ CARMONA, CRISTAL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00586-06 | WILSON, MCKENZIE JADE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00586-06 | WILSON, MCKENZIE JADE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00592-06 | WILSON, DANIEL JAMES | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00592-06 | WILSON, DANIEL JAMES | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00593-06 | JACKSON, O'SHAY RILEY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-00593-06 | JACKSON, O'SHAY RILEY | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-00597-06 | GILCHRIST, DERRICK SCOTT | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 RESTITUTION REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-00603-06 | JORDAN, JACKIE DALE, III | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Ard, Philip Michael; Keller, Amanda Cathi |
23-1-00603-06 | JORDAN, JACKIE DALE, III | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Ard, Philip Michael; Keller, Amanda Cathi |
23-1-00603-06 | JORDAN, JACKIE DALE, III | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Ard, Philip Michael; Keller, Amanda Cathi |
23-1-00603-06 | JORDAN, JACKIE DALE, III | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Ard, Philip Michael; Keller, Amanda Cathi |
23-1-00605-06 | STEWART, DE'SHAWN RAY | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 COMPETENCY RVW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00620-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00620-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00620-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00621-06 | CHANEY, KATHY MAI | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00621-06 | CHANEY, KATHY MAI | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Brandenburg, Barry William; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00629-06 | POPOV, DENNIS MICHAEL | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00629-06 | POPOV, DENNIS MICHAEL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00629-06 | POPOV, DENNIS MICHAEL | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00631-06 | TRIMMER, JOHNATHAN MICHAEL | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Boise, Marija Vacura; Brandenburg, Barry William; Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00632-06 | ABDI, AHMED OSMAN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
23-1-00632-06 | ABDI, AHMED OSMAN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
23-1-00633-06 | WILSON, DANIEL JAMES | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00633-06 | WILSON, DANIEL JAMES | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00634-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00634-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00634-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-00642-06 | GRANT, JAMES DANIEL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-00642-06 | GRANT, JAMES DANIEL | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-00646-06 | GRIMES, TRENTON TYLER | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-00648-06 | STRONG, CARL GEAVANO | 6/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00652-06 | FORE, SAVANNAH ANN | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00652-06 | FORE, SAVANNAH ANN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00652-06 | FORE, SAVANNAH ANN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00653-06 | GRANT, JAMES DANIEL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-00653-06 | GRANT, JAMES DANIEL | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-00654-06 | LOFTON, MEREDITH KATE | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00654-06 | LOFTON, MEREDITH KATE | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00657-06 | SCORY, SAMUAL A | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7M6.7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-00660-06 | PIERCE, CHRISTOPHER BLAKE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-00660-06 | PIERCE, CHRISTOPHER BLAKE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-00665-06 | ECHIVERRI, ANGELICA ANTONIO | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-00666-06 | MARTINELL STERLING, NICHOLAS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 STATUS REVIEW/ (P) MOTION RE: CONSUMING DNA EVIDENCE | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00666-06 | MARTINELL STERLING, NICHOLAS | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00666-06 | MARTINELL STERLING, NICHOLAS | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-00668-06 | CAVE, NICHOLAS AUSTIN | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00674-06 | DREIER, GABRIEL GLEN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00674-06 | DREIER, GABRIEL GLEN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00682-06 | USHER, ROBERT THOMAS | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment 2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-00683-06 | DEYETTE, SARAH RAEANNE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00683-06 | DEYETTE, SARAH RAEANNE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00683-06 | DEYETTE, SARAH RAEANNE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00684-06 | HUNT, STEVEN MATHEW | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-00684-06 | HUNT, STEVEN MATHEW | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-00684-06 | HUNT, STEVEN MATHEW | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-00690-06 | BLACKLAW, AUSTIN WAYNE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00690-06 | BLACKLAW, AUSTIN WAYNE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00694-06 | DREIER, GABRIEL GLEN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00694-06 | DREIER, GABRIEL GLEN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00695-06 | DURAN, SPENCER JAMES | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-00695-06 | DURAN, SPENCER JAMES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-00699-06 | GUTIERREZ, CRUZ ANTHONY | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00699-06 | GUTIERREZ, CRUZ ANTHONY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Phelan, Christina Rose; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00699-06 | GUTIERREZ, CRUZ ANTHONY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Phelan, Christina Rose; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00705-06 | KELLER, JASON LEE | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-00709-06 | MENDOZA ECHEVERRIA, LUIS ANGEL | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing TRACKING W/ NEW CHARGES #6 DOB: 05/22/2002 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-00709-06 | MENDOZA ECHEVERRIA, LUIS ANGEL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - TRACKING W/ 24-1-00723-06 | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-00714-06 | TAPIO, ADRIAN CALEB | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00714-06 | TAPIO, ADRIAN CALEB | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00714-06 | TAPIO, ADRIAN CALEB | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-00718-06 | BELL, AUSTIN ALLEN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 STATUS REVIEW/ (P) MOTION RE: CONSUMING DNA EVIDENCE | 4th Floor Department 8 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-00718-06 | BELL, AUSTIN ALLEN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-00718-06 | BELL, AUSTIN ALLEN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-00720-06 | GOLA, SHANE RAY | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-00732-06 | PASSMORE WINTERS, JOSHUA D | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00732-06 | PASSMORE WINTERS, JOSHUA D | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00735-06 | MCCUNE, GARY E | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 & WESTERN STATE HOSPITAL REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00735-06 | MCCUNE, GARY E | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-00738-06 | WOMACK, TYLER BRENT | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Ard, Philip Michael; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00738-06 | WOMACK, TYLER BRENT | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Ard, Philip Michael; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-00749-06 | BEAN, JESSE EDWIN | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-00749-06 | BEAN, JESSE EDWIN | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-00751-06 | BAILEY, GREGORY SCOTT | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | LEE, D ANGUS |
23-1-00783-06 | KOLLAS, AUSTIN JAMES | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Askanas, Isabelle Jeanette; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Westwood, Lindi Darlene |
23-1-00783-06 | KOLLAS, AUSTIN JAMES | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Askanas, Isabelle Jeanette; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Westwood, Lindi Darlene |
23-1-00789-06 | LANE, ANDREA MYCHELLE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
23-1-00789-06 | LANE, ANDREA MYCHELLE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
23-1-00792-06 | MYERS, MICHAEL ALLEN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00792-06 | MYERS, MICHAEL ALLEN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00812-06 | WARREN, KIRKLAND C | 3/22/2024 | 11:00 AM | Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cloutier, Darquise; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00812-06 | WARREN, KIRKLAND C | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00812-06 | WARREN, KIRKLAND C | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cloutier, Darquise; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00817-06 | BARBER, SARAH ANN IRENE | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Arden, Mary H.; Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-00819-06 | CASTILLO, RUBEN S | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-00819-06 | CASTILLO, RUBEN S | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-00819-06 | CASTILLO, RUBEN S | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-00828-06 | LYNCH, THOMAS ANDREW | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00833-06 | RICHARDSON, NICOLE MARIE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00833-06 | RICHARDSON, NICOLE MARIE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00836-06 | VINTHER, STEVEN RUSSELL | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 RESTITUTION REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 6 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-00847-06 | LOVELAND, TIFFANY LYNN | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 COMPETENCY REVIEW | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00852-06 | ROSE, MICHAEL ANDREW | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-00853-06 | ROSE, MICHAEL ANDREW | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-00865-06 | WHITE, JAMAAL DUPREE | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00892-06 | PRASAD, SANJAY M | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #9 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-00892-06 | PRASAD, SANJAY M | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-00892-06 | PRASAD, SANJAY M | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-00903-06 | MORENO, LUCAS RAMON | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William; McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-00904-06 | BOND, TRAVIS WINSTON | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00904-06 | BOND, TRAVIS WINSTON | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00907-06 | MCLAUGHLIN, KYLE ALEXANDER | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-00907-06 | MCLAUGHLIN, KYLE ALEXANDER | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-00909-06 | WARING, JARIN ANTHONY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #2 AMEND COMPLAINT | 4th Floor Department 6 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00909-06 | WARING, JARIN ANTHONY | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00909-06 | WARING, JARIN ANTHONY | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00909-06 | WARING, JARIN ANTHONY | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00910-06 | BOWERS, NATHAN MICHAEL | 3/22/2024 | 11:00 AM | Motion Hearing Motion to Dismiss | 5th Floor Department 9 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
23-1-00910-06 | BOWERS, NATHAN MICHAEL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
23-1-00910-06 | BOWERS, NATHAN MICHAEL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Riback, Jeffrey Neal |
23-1-00911-06 | ALSORI, AQEEL MOHAMMED FADHIL | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 / CONFIRM COUNSEL | 5th Floor Department 9 | Hamalian, A. Alexander |
23-1-00919-06 | SERIOUS, JERIOUS JERRY | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-00919-06 | SERIOUS, JERIOUS JERRY | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-00938-06 | REED, PRESTON JAMES | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Woram, Daniel Patrick |
23-1-00938-06 | REED, PRESTON JAMES | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Woram, Daniel Patrick |
23-1-00938-06 | REED, PRESTON JAMES | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Woram, Daniel Patrick |
23-1-00948-06 | SKONDIN, SAMUEL WILLIAM | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00948-06 | SKONDIN, SAMUEL WILLIAM | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00948-06 | SKONDIN, SAMUEL WILLIAM | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00964-06 | SANDOVAL, NOAH | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-00964-06 | SANDOVAL, NOAH | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-00966-06 | TADESSE, YOHANA RUSSOM | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 COMPETENCY REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-00971-06 | SISOVAN, JONATHAN CHAY | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00971-06 | SISOVAN, JONATHAN CHAY | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-00975-06 | ALLEN, JESSICA ELAINE | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 COMPETENCY REVIEW | 5th Floor Department 2 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-00975-06 | ALLEN, JESSICA ELAINE | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 RVW COMP EVAL | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-00976-06 | SANDERS, JOHN CARL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #2 STATE'S MOTION TO CONTINUE | 4th Floor Department 6 | Michalek, Michele Avalon; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00976-06 | SANDERS, JOHN CARL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Michalek, Michele Avalon; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00976-06 | SANDERS, JOHN CARL | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Michalek, Michele Avalon; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-00978-06 | LOCKHART, JONATHAN ANDREW | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 MSHA | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00992-06 | HUEBNER, CODY KENNETH | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
23-1-00992-06 | HUEBNER, CODY KENNETH | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
23-1-00995-06 | ENRICH, JRICH | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00995-06 | ENRICH, JRICH | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-00997-06 | ORDONEZ VENEGAS, GERARDO MARLO ANGEL | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00997-06 | ORDONEZ VENEGAS, GERARDO MARLO ANGEL | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00997-06 | ORDONEZ VENEGAS, GERARDO MARLO ANGEL | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-00998-06 | SANDOVAL, URIAH JERIMIAH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-00998-06 | SANDOVAL, URIAH JERIMIAH | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-01018-06 | PISON, STACH MUCHUN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case; Campbell, Brandon Charles |
23-1-01018-06 | PISON, STACH MUCHUN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case; Campbell, Brandon Charles |
23-1-01038-06 | ALEXANDER, JESSICA MICHAELREBE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01049-06 | ALMARAZ SANCHEZ, ABEL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01049-06 | ALMARAZ SANCHEZ, ABEL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01057-06 | BRINK, DUSTIN RICHARD | 5/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Lavallee, Therese Marie; Westwood, Lindi Darlene |
23-1-01060-06 | PETERS, JOSHUA RAMONE | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #7 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01060-06 | PETERS, JOSHUA RAMONE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01060-06 | PETERS, JOSHUA RAMONE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01066-06 | BOND, TRAVIS WINSTON | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01066-06 | BOND, TRAVIS WINSTON | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01090-06 | CHRISTENSON, MICHAEL DAVID | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dean, Adam L |
23-1-01090-06 | CHRISTENSON, MICHAEL DAVID | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Dean, Adam L |
23-1-01093-06 | PETERS, CRYSTAL R | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01093-06 | PETERS, CRYSTAL R | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01101-06 | SIMON, KEMAWI | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 COMPETENCY REVIEW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-01112-06 | MARTINELL STERLING, NICHOLAS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 STATUS REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-01112-06 | MARTINELL STERLING, NICHOLAS | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-01112-06 | MARTINELL STERLING, NICHOLAS | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-01134-06 | KERLE, RILEY WADE | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
23-1-01135-06 | KERLE, RILEY WADE | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
23-1-01136-06 | KESSEL, MARK DEAN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01141-06 | BATTS, WILLIAM JOSEPH | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01141-06 | BATTS, WILLIAM JOSEPH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01141-06 | BATTS, WILLIAM JOSEPH | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01144-06 | IBARRA-DONLEY, MIGUEL ANGEL | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01144-06 | IBARRA-DONLEY, MIGUEL ANGEL | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01144-06 | IBARRA-DONLEY, MIGUEL ANGEL | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01145-06 | KNAPP, RONDA JO | 3/29/2024 | 11:00 AM | Change of Plea #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-01145-06 | KNAPP, RONDA JO | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-01145-06 | KNAPP, RONDA JO | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-01153-06 | PIPER, JAMES ANTHONY | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-01153-06 | PIPER, JAMES ANTHONY | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #4 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-01160-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01160-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01171-06 | SMITH, RICHARD L | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01171-06 | SMITH, RICHARD L | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01178-06 | WILSON, CRYSTAL DAWN | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01178-06 | WILSON, CRYSTAL DAWN | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01193-06 | COX, DAVID ALLEN | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-01193-06 | COX, DAVID ALLEN | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-01203-06 | ALLEN, TONY DAVIS, Jr | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01203-06 | ALLEN, TONY DAVIS, Jr | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01203-06 | ALLEN, TONY DAVIS, Jr | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01221-06 | KAHNERT, TYLER MATHEW | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #2 Confirm Diversion | 5th Floor Department 9 | Thayer, Steven W. |
23-1-01224-06 | STEELE, JOEL RAY | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01224-06 | STEELE, JOEL RAY | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01226-06 | TYLER, STEVE EDWARD, Jr | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
23-1-01230-06 | BAKER, JESSE LEE FOX | 6/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-01245-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01245-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01255-06 | VALENTINO PEDIGO, EZRAEL | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-01258-06 | HUMPHREY, KURT RUSSELL | 3/22/2024 | 2:30 PM | Motion Hearing Modify Rls Conds | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01258-06 | HUMPHREY, KURT RUSSELL | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01258-06 | HUMPHREY, KURT RUSSELL | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01272-06 | DOTY, NOAH THOMAS | 4/19/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review #6 SENTENCING | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01288-06 | SOLLERS, JOESPH JAMES | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01288-06 | SOLLERS, JOESPH JAMES | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01289-06 | SOLLERS, JOESPH JAMES | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01289-06 | SOLLERS, JOESPH JAMES | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01294-06 | HASSELBLAD, SIERRA ROSE | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-01294-06 | HASSELBLAD, SIERRA ROSE | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-01299-06 | DEE, HOLLY MAE | 3/21/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01312-06 | JENNERJOHN, JEFFERY JAY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
23-1-01312-06 | JENNERJOHN, JEFFERY JAY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | DOWNS, SEAN M. |
23-1-01314-06 | SHIELDS-WRIGHT, STEPHANIE C | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 also address Trial Dates | 4th Floor Department 8 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
23-1-01314-06 | SHIELDS-WRIGHT, STEPHANIE C | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
23-1-01314-06 | SHIELDS-WRIGHT, STEPHANIE C | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
23-1-01318-06 | BAIN, JOHN BENSON V | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-01318-06 | BAIN, JOHN BENSON V | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-01320-06 | GARCIA, NICHOLAS ONDRAY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-01320-06 | GARCIA, NICHOLAS ONDRAY | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-01324-06 | KALAHAN, SPENCER JOHN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01324-06 | KALAHAN, SPENCER JOHN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01326-06 | LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, YONATAN F | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-01326-06 | LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, YONATAN F | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-01337-06 | STOUT, TYLER RHODES | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-01337-06 | STOUT, TYLER RHODES | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-01343-06 | BULAKITES, JESSE A | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01346-06 | LYTLE, MALEA D | 3/20/2024 | 11:00 AM | Motion Hearing Bill of Particulars | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01346-06 | LYTLE, MALEA D | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01346-06 | LYTLE, MALEA D | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01349-06 | GALLAGHER, PHILLIP ANTHONY | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #7 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Johnson, Adin Taylor |
23-1-01349-06 | GALLAGHER, PHILLIP ANTHONY | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Johnson, Adin Taylor |
23-1-01349-06 | GALLAGHER, PHILLIP ANTHONY | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Johnson, Adin Taylor |
23-1-01353-06 | JENNINGS, BRANDY LEE | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Reardon, Kari Leigh; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01353-06 | JENNINGS, BRANDY LEE | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Reardon, Kari Leigh; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01355-06 | MCCALL, ALAN TY | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-01355-06 | MCCALL, ALAN TY | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-01361-06 | MANEA, REBECA SEIRIA | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01361-06 | MANEA, REBECA SEIRIA | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01367-06 | COSTELLO, CAMERON TROY | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01367-06 | COSTELLO, CAMERON TROY | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01376-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01376-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01377-06 | NELSON, ALEXANDER MICHAEL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01377-06 | NELSON, ALEXANDER MICHAEL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01377-06 | NELSON, ALEXANDER MICHAEL | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01380-06 | TUCKER, TEI'ANA ZIOLA | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01380-06 | TUCKER, TEI'ANA ZIOLA | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01385-06 | FRED, DEKSON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01385-06 | FRED, DEKSON | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01396-06 | TEAL, TERRY | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01396-06 | TEAL, TERRY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01396-06 | TEAL, TERRY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01399-06 | MENCHU-YAC, FELIPE ENRIQUE | 3/22/2024 | 11:30 AM | Change of Plea #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-01399-06 | MENCHU-YAC, FELIPE ENRIQUE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-01399-06 | MENCHU-YAC, FELIPE ENRIQUE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-01400-06 | SMITH, CHRISTOPHER MARK | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-01400-06 | SMITH, CHRISTOPHER MARK | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-01403-06 | FRESHOUR, CAMERON DOUGLAS | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Carley, Thomas Floyd; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01403-06 | FRESHOUR, CAMERON DOUGLAS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Carley, Thomas Floyd; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01403-06 | FRESHOUR, CAMERON DOUGLAS | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Carley, Thomas Floyd; Kauffman, Katherine Ann; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01404-06 | LEONARD, WILLIAM JOSEPH | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01407-06 | MILLER, HALAH HELENA | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire; Uskoski, Alexander Ian; Wheeler, Andrew William |
23-1-01407-06 | MILLER, HALAH HELENA | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire; Uskoski, Alexander Ian; Wheeler, Andrew William |
23-1-01408-06 | KUJAVA, HARVEY RAY | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01408-06 | KUJAVA, HARVEY RAY | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01414-06 | RANTILA, CHRISTOPHER | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01414-06 | RANTILA, CHRISTOPHER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01414-06 | RANTILA, CHRISTOPHER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01423-06 | BAEZ, ANDREA MODESTA | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-01423-06 | BAEZ, ANDREA MODESTA | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-01423-06 | BAEZ, ANDREA MODESTA | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-01440-06 | MITCHELL, XAVIER ERWIN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 FFJ TRACKING | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-01443-06 | CURTIS, WAYNE ARTHUR | 6/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01448-06 | MITCHELL, XAVIER ERWIN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-01448-06 | MITCHELL, XAVIER ERWIN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-01448-06 | MITCHELL, XAVIER ERWIN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-01451-06 | BRIDGE, ASHLEY L | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Review Competency | 5th Floor Department 2 | Nicholson, Sean A |
23-1-01458-06 | ISAACSON, JOHNNY BART | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01462-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01462-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01465-06 | GERBER, DEVIN JOSEPH | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-01473-06 | STRAUGHN, JOSEPH WAYNE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #9 / DOSA | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-01482-06 | AKERSON, DAVID BRIAN | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01482-06 | AKERSON, DAVID BRIAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01482-06 | AKERSON, DAVID BRIAN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01495-06 | HINDI, FADI WASIM | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Walker, Brian A |
23-1-01495-06 | HINDI, FADI WASIM | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Walker, Brian A |
23-1-01495-06 | HINDI, FADI WASIM | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Walker, Brian A |
23-1-01502-06 | GARCIA, ESTEBAN STANLEY | 3/29/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review #2 Sentencing (Opt-In) | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-01503-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE P | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Staus Conference | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-01503-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE P | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-01503-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE P | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-01505-06 | HILL, HORACE, Jr | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Ard, Philip Michael; PASCOE, W TODD; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON; Toth, Lisa; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-01506-06 | KERLE, RILEY WADE | 3/22/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
23-1-01522-06 | LEONETTI, WAYNE ROBERT | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01522-06 | LEONETTI, WAYNE ROBERT | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01522-06 | LEONETTI, WAYNE ROBERT | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01522-06 | LEONETTI, WAYNE ROBERT | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01522-06 | LEONETTI, WAYNE ROBERT | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01522-06 | LEONETTI, WAYNE ROBERT | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-01531-06 | PECK, NICHOLAS REED | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01531-06 | PECK, NICHOLAS REED | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01546-06 | MENTELE, RACHEL COLLEEN | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01547-06 | RIVERA, ROBERTO YAMIL | 5/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - REVIEW COMPLIANCE | 5th Floor Department 2 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-01556-06 | LOCKHART, ALEXANDRIA MARIE | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Link, Gregory Charles; Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01557-06 | LOVELADY, ROCKY DEAN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - RVW MHSA | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01560-06 | MARTINEZ, LUZ ESTELA | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - MHSA REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01563-06 | TYLER, ERIC LEROY | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #6 SENTENCING - TO BE HEARD LAST | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01563-06 | TYLER, ERIC LEROY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01563-06 | TYLER, ERIC LEROY | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01565-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01565-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01566-06 | WEBER, JERRY DUDLEY, Jr | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01566-06 | WEBER, JERRY DUDLEY, Jr | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01577-06 | LOZANO, ROBERTO CARLOS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01577-06 | LOZANO, ROBERTO CARLOS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01577-06 | LOZANO, ROBERTO CARLOS | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01591-06 | MEHARI, MERHAWI YOHANNES | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01591-06 | MEHARI, MERHAWI YOHANNES | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01592-06 | RILEY, RYAN KENNETH | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01593-06 | WHITE, TRYNELL LANCE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 - MHSA REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01594-06 | ISLAM, RASOOL, Jr | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01594-06 | ISLAM, RASOOL, Jr | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01595-06 | AULT, HARRY THOMAS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Johnson, Adin Taylor |
23-1-01595-06 | AULT, HARRY THOMAS | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Johnson, Adin Taylor |
23-1-01604-06 | HAVEMAN, JOSHUA RANDALL | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01608-06 | OTT, JAMES DEE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01608-06 | OTT, JAMES DEE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01613-06 | TRIMMER, JOHNATHAN MICHAEL | 3/28/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Brandenburg, Barry William; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01615-06 | WILLETT, ASHLEY | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-01615-06 | WILLETT, ASHLEY | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-01616-06 | LOUCHIOS, BENJAMIN SCOTT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Motion for Deposition | 3rd Floor Department 7 | LEE, D ANGUS |
23-1-01616-06 | LOUCHIOS, BENJAMIN SCOTT | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | LEE, D ANGUS |
23-1-01617-06 | MEHARI, MERHAWI YOHANNES | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01617-06 | MEHARI, MERHAWI YOHANNES | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01621-06 | GEBRON, WILLIAM DENNIS, Jr | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
23-1-01621-06 | GEBRON, WILLIAM DENNIS, Jr | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
23-1-01623-06 | MCBEAN, RACHEL MARIE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01623-06 | MCBEAN, RACHEL MARIE | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01626-06 | SWAITER, JB | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Nicholson, Sean A; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01634-06 | DARBY, JAQUETT EBONY | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 REVIEW COMPETENCY | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01637-06 | KOLAHI, MARIO ALANDRO | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01637-06 | KOLAHI, MARIO ALANDRO | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01639-06 | SMITH, RICHARD L | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01639-06 | SMITH, RICHARD L | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01640-06 | WELLS, KELLE LEANN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01640-06 | WELLS, KELLE LEANN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01646-06 | STRANGE, JOSEPH DANIEL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01646-06 | STRANGE, JOSEPH DANIEL | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01648-06 | BRUMMER, THOMAS GENE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 - STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 8 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-01648-06 | BRUMMER, THOMAS GENE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-01648-06 | BRUMMER, THOMAS GENE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-01653-06 | RANGEL SALAZAR, JOSE URIEL | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DOWNS, SEAN M.; Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01654-06 | RANGEL SALAZAR, ALEJANDRO CHRISTIAN | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-01655-06 | WELLWOOD, DWIGHT JUSTICE | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #7 | 4th Floor Department 6 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-01655-06 | WELLWOOD, DWIGHT JUSTICE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-01655-06 | WELLWOOD, DWIGHT JUSTICE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-01662-06 | DELGADO MAQUEDA, JESUS ANTONIO | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01662-06 | DELGADO MAQUEDA, JESUS ANTONIO | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01662-06 | DELGADO MAQUEDA, JESUS ANTONIO | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01665-06 | GLASER, MARC ANTHONY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01665-06 | GLASER, MARC ANTHONY | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01673-06 | TURNER, DAVIS EVERLY | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01675-06 | REYES-AGUILAR, RUFINO RUFINO | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01679-06 | BIGGS, CRISMA MONIQUE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01679-06 | BIGGS, CRISMA MONIQUE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01683-06 | LESNER, KYRA LYNN | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01687-06 | BEERBOHM, SHANONDRA JENEISE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01687-06 | BEERBOHM, SHANONDRA JENEISE | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01687-06 | BEERBOHM, SHANONDRA JENEISE | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01691-06 | GRAHAM, JASON BROCK | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01691-06 | GRAHAM, JASON BROCK | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01691-06 | GRAHAM, JASON BROCK | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01691-06 | GRAHAM, JASON BROCK | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01695-06 | BATIZ ORTIZ, ARMANDO | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01695-06 | BATIZ ORTIZ, ARMANDO | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01695-06 | BATIZ ORTIZ, ARMANDO | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01700-06 | SHELAYEV, KIRILL VASILEVICH | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01700-06 | SHELAYEV, KIRILL VASILEVICH | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01721-06 | BROOKS, JACOB THOMAS | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Arden, Mary H.; Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01723-06 | CARLOS, KARSAN | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01723-06 | CARLOS, KARSAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01723-06 | CARLOS, KARSAN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01738-06 | VORBA, DYLAN M | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01738-06 | VORBA, DYLAN M | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01739-06 | SINGH, KARANJEET | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Thayer, Steven W. |
23-1-01744-06 | FATLAND, CHETT CHARLES | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01744-06 | FATLAND, CHETT CHARLES | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01745-06 | MONTGOMERY, NATHAN B | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-01757-06 | MCDANIEL, MICHAEL LEROY | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01767-06 | SANDOOLIN, ROB WESLEY | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-01767-06 | SANDOOLIN, ROB WESLEY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-01767-06 | SANDOOLIN, ROB WESLEY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-01768-06 | ROBERTS, MICHAEL JAMES | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-01768-06 | ROBERTS, MICHAEL JAMES | 6/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-01768-06 | ROBERTS, MICHAEL JAMES | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-01779-06 | HOWE, ANNA MARIE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01779-06 | HOWE, ANNA MARIE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01780-06 | LAMBERT, MATTHEW J | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #2 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Carley, Thomas Floyd |
23-1-01780-06 | LAMBERT, MATTHEW J | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Carley, Thomas Floyd |
23-1-01780-06 | LAMBERT, MATTHEW J | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Carley, Thomas Floyd |
23-1-01780-06 | LAMBERT, MATTHEW J | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Carley, Thomas Floyd |
23-1-01782-06 | MARTIN, DESIRAE MICHELLE | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01786-06 | SCRIBNER, JEREMIAH ALLEN | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-01799-06 | HAGEMEISTER, JACOB DANIEL | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-01803-06 | ROSMAN, MATTHEW ALEXANDER | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-01804-06 | VASQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER SEAN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01804-06 | VASQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER SEAN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01808-06 | SKOCH, JAMES CHARLES | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | None |
23-1-01808-06 | SKOCH, JAMES CHARLES | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
23-1-01827-06 | SHORTHILL, DAKOTA LEE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-01827-06 | SHORTHILL, DAKOTA LEE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-01831-06 | HEPBURN, CHELSEY R | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01831-06 | HEPBURN, CHELSEY R | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01835-06 | FENIMORE, MATTHEW MORGAN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01835-06 | FENIMORE, MATTHEW MORGAN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01836-06 | HARGIS, STEFANIE COLLEEN | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 STATUS CONF | 4th Floor Department 6 | Gojak, Dino |
23-1-01836-06 | HARGIS, STEFANIE COLLEEN | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Gojak, Dino |
23-1-01837-06 | HEMION, KIMMBERLY ANN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01837-06 | HEMION, KIMMBERLY ANN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01838-06 | LIEB, JIMMY LEE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01838-06 | LIEB, JIMMY LEE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01845-06 | MCDANIEL, MICHAEL LEROY | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01846-06 | BOVA, DAVID P | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01851-06 | GONZALES, THOMAS GUADALUPE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-01851-06 | GONZALES, THOMAS GUADALUPE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-01856-06 | PERESSINI, AARON J B | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01856-06 | PERESSINI, AARON J B | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01858-06 | SHIELDS, MEGAN NICOLE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01858-06 | SHIELDS, MEGAN NICOLE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-01860-06 | HEMION, JOSHUA ADAM | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 RVW COMPETENCY | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-01860-06 | HEMION, JOSHUA ADAM | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-01865-06 | MCKERNAN, KASEY RICHARD | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01865-06 | MCKERNAN, KASEY RICHARD | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-01866-06 | NICHOLS, PHILLIP DALE | 4/11/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01870-06 | HOLT, DAMEN JAY | 3/21/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01881-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01881-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01884-06 | BREON, ERIC JOSEPH | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01884-06 | BREON, ERIC JOSEPH | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01889-06 | LEE, KAY DEE MICHELLE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-01889-06 | LEE, KAY DEE MICHELLE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-01889-06 | LEE, KAY DEE MICHELLE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-01890-06 | LUCHT, ZANE P | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01890-06 | LUCHT, ZANE P | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01890-06 | LUCHT, ZANE P | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01895-06 | QUIGLEY, WILLIAM JOSEPH | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 FOSA REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Thayer, Steven W. |
23-1-01898-06 | PINE, GINA LYNN | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-01898-06 | PINE, GINA LYNN | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-01900-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01900-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-01902-06 | CARRANZA, VERONICA DAMIAN | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01910-06 | REYNA, JESUS DEL ANGEL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 MT - AUTH. COMSUMING DNA EVIDENCE | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01910-06 | REYNA, JESUS DEL ANGEL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01910-06 | REYNA, JESUS DEL ANGEL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-01915-06 | JOHNSON, ANGELA GAY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01915-06 | JOHNSON, ANGELA GAY | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01916-06 | ROMERO, JOSE ANTONIO | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #7 (ICMT PER DEPT 7) | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-01917-06 | VAZQUEZ, JOSUE | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01917-06 | VAZQUEZ, JOSUE | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01918-06 | WITHEE, JACOB C | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01918-06 | WITHEE, JACOB C | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-01922-06 | HAMLLIK, DAVID WAYNE, Jr | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01922-06 | HAMLLIK, DAVID WAYNE, Jr | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-01929-06 | FOGLIANI, CATHERINE GRACE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-01929-06 | FOGLIANI, CATHERINE GRACE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-01929-06 | FOGLIANI, CATHERINE GRACE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-01940-06 | HILL, D'ALONTA CA'VAR'CIA L | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Askanas, Isabelle Jeanette; Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01940-06 | HILL, D'ALONTA CA'VAR'CIA L | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 REVIEW STATUS MT TO WITHDRAWAL | 4th Floor Department 8 | Askanas, Isabelle Jeanette; Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01940-06 | HILL, D'ALONTA CA'VAR'CIA L | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Askanas, Isabelle Jeanette; Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01952-06 | MELCHERT, LOGAN MARK | 6/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 FFJ TRACKING | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
23-1-01955-06 | STEELE, CHRYSTAL ANN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01955-06 | STEELE, CHRYSTAL ANN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-01956-06 | WILLIAMS, ANTHONY C | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01962-06 | PHILLIPS, ALEXA NICOLE | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01965-06 | BAKER, KAREN LYNN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01965-06 | BAKER, KAREN LYNN | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01965-06 | BAKER, KAREN LYNN | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-01969-06 | LAGAMBINA, TYESON FRANK | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-01969-06 | LAGAMBINA, TYESON FRANK | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-01970-06 | FERGUSSON, THOMAS JOSEPH | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01970-06 | FERGUSSON, THOMAS JOSEPH | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01983-06 | ARIAS, FRANCISCO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01983-06 | ARIAS, FRANCISCO | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01983-06 | ARIAS, FRANCISCO | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01983-06 | ARIAS, FRANCISCO | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE; Toth, Lisa |
23-1-01989-06 | DALKE-HARRISON, AUSTIN ALLEN | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Walker, Brian A |
23-1-01989-06 | DALKE-HARRISON, AUSTIN ALLEN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Walker, Brian A |
23-1-01989-06 | DALKE-HARRISON, AUSTIN ALLEN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Walker, Brian A |
23-1-01993-06 | LEWIS, RAPHAEL LAMAR, Sr | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 - TRACKING 24-1-00638-06 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01993-06 | LEWIS, RAPHAEL LAMAR, Sr | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01993-06 | LEWIS, RAPHAEL LAMAR, Sr | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01993-06 | LEWIS, RAPHAEL LAMAR, Sr | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01994-06 | MARTIN, DEANGELO FRANKLIN, Jr | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-01998-06 | VEITH, DEREK JOHN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01998-06 | VEITH, DEREK JOHN | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-01998-06 | VEITH, DEREK JOHN | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02000-06 | CRUIKSHANK, COLBY ALAN | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02000-06 | CRUIKSHANK, COLBY ALAN | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02002-06 | ALLEN, GUSTAVO ANDREW | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02002-06 | ALLEN, GUSTAVO ANDREW | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02002-06 | ALLEN, GUSTAVO ANDREW | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02006-06 | NIEVES, OSCAR DANIEL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02006-06 | NIEVES, OSCAR DANIEL | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02007-06 | MIZAR, MATTHEW D | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-02007-06 | MIZAR, MATTHEW D | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-02007-06 | MIZAR, MATTHEW D | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-02016-06 | MARTIN, DEANGELO FRANKLIN, Jr | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Phelan, Thomas C. |
23-1-02022-06 | BAKER, JESSE LEE FOX | 6/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02023-06 | BETER, BIDO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02023-06 | BETER, BIDO | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02023-06 | BETER, BIDO | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02027-06 | LIVINGSTON, DANNY LEE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02028-06 | SIMPSON, DAVID CHARLES, Jr | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 SRV SET OVER FROM 03.12.24 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02028-06 | SIMPSON, DAVID CHARLES, Jr | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02028-06 | SIMPSON, DAVID CHARLES, Jr | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02028-06 | SIMPSON, DAVID CHARLES, Jr | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02035-06 | BARROW, GILFORD ALEXANDER | 4/9/2024 | 3:00 PM | Sentencing Hearing PSR NEEDED | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02057-06 | COBLENTZ, MELISSA RENEE | 3/28/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-02059-06 | GLOVER, NATHAN CHARLES | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02059-06 | GLOVER, NATHAN CHARLES | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02063-06 | HOWARD, BRIAN SCOTT | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Confernece | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-1-02063-06 | HOWARD, BRIAN SCOTT | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-1-02063-06 | HOWARD, BRIAN SCOTT | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-1-02066-06 | KIDION, KEVIL | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02066-06 | KIDION, KEVIL | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02066-06 | KIDION, KEVIL | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02070-06 | O'NEIL, RYAN WILLIAM | 6/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Johnson, Adin Taylor; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02070-06 | O'NEIL, RYAN WILLIAM | 6/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Johnson, Adin Taylor; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02083-06 | BROERSMA, BRENT ALAN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT |
23-1-02083-06 | BROERSMA, BRENT ALAN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT |
23-1-02086-06 | MARSHALL, RICHARD | 6/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02091-06 | MCLENNAN, DAVID DARNELL | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02091-06 | MCLENNAN, DAVID DARNELL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02091-06 | MCLENNAN, DAVID DARNELL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02096-06 | ADAMS, JEFFERY SCOTT | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02096-06 | ADAMS, JEFFERY SCOTT | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02097-06 | BAUTISTA, JASON ASRIEL | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02097-06 | BAUTISTA, JASON ASRIEL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02098-06 | BERNARD, DEVON MICHAEL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02098-06 | BERNARD, DEVON MICHAEL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02098-06 | BERNARD, DEVON MICHAEL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02099-06 | BURKE, CHASE ANTHONY | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02099-06 | BURKE, CHASE ANTHONY | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02107-06 | LOUDIN, JOSEPH ERIK | 3/21/2024 | 11:00 AM | Motion to Amend Info | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02107-06 | LOUDIN, JOSEPH ERIK | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02107-06 | LOUDIN, JOSEPH ERIK | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02113-06 | WEISE, GEORGIA NANCY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02113-06 | WEISE, GEORGIA NANCY | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02117-06 | MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 TRACKING W/ 24-1-00623-06 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02117-06 | MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Avery, Angela Marie; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02117-06 | MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Avery, Angela Marie; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02117-06 | MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Avery, Angela Marie; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02120-06 | TEAL, TERRY | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02120-06 | TEAL, TERRY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02120-06 | TEAL, TERRY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02127-06 | CULHANE, MICHELLE ELIZABETH | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McMullen, Jon J |
23-1-02127-06 | CULHANE, MICHELLE ELIZABETH | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | McMullen, Jon J |
23-1-02134-06 | ULESTAD, JOSEPH MICHAEL | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02134-06 | ULESTAD, JOSEPH MICHAEL | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02135-06 | LEY, JOHN PATRICK | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 2 | 4th Floor Department 6 | LEE, D ANGUS |
23-1-02135-06 | LEY, JOHN PATRICK | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 2 | 4th Floor Department 6 | LEE, D ANGUS |
23-1-02141-06 | DURGAN, DEBORAH P | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 5th Floor Department 2 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02148-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEON, III | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02148-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEON, III | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02148-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEON, III | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02157-06 | DAVIS, GLENN KELLY | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02161-06 | MORRISON, KIT WESLEY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 MOTION TO MOD/RESCIND NCO | 4th Floor Department 6 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-02167-06 | WHITE, WILLIAM GORDON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02167-06 | WHITE, WILLIAM GORDON | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02172-06 | DE LISLE, BRIAN | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 COMPETENCY REVIEW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02173-06 | MACKEY, SJENNA LYNN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02173-06 | MACKEY, SJENNA LYNN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02174-06 | MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO VELASQUEZ | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02174-06 | MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO VELASQUEZ | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02174-06 | MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO VELASQUEZ | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02175-06 | STURGIS, BENJAMIN PARKER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Nicholson, Sean A |
23-1-02175-06 | STURGIS, BENJAMIN PARKER | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Nicholson, Sean A |
23-1-02182-06 | ROMANETS, SERHII | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02182-06 | ROMANETS, SERHII | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02184-06 | DELISLE, BRIAN | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 COMPETENCY REVIEW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE; Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02187-06 | MENDOZA-CHAN, JASON JESUS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02187-06 | MENDOZA-CHAN, JASON JESUS | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02189-06 | SIMMONS, THOMAS LEE, Jr | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-02189-06 | SIMMONS, THOMAS LEE, Jr | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-02194-06 | FRANKLIN, CODY JAY, Jr | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-02194-06 | FRANKLIN, CODY JAY, Jr | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-02197-06 | GALINDO, SANTIAGO SANTA CRUZ | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02199-06 | LOWRIE, DEREK RYAN | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02202-06 | WEISENBERGER, CHRISTIAN R | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-02205-06 | CAMPOS, GERMAN, Jr | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02205-06 | CAMPOS, GERMAN, Jr | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02209-06 | BENNETT, DOUGLAS BRIAN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 - REVIEW COMPETENCY (PER D8) | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02209-06 | BENNETT, DOUGLAS BRIAN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 COMPETENCY RVW | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02212-06 | FRISBIE, RYAN PATRICK | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise; Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-02216-06 | HOUDE, JAMES ALLAN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02216-06 | HOUDE, JAMES ALLAN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02217-06 | HOWARD, JACOB REX | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #8 FOSA | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-02220-06 | LAGAMBINA, TYESON FRANK | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-02220-06 | LAGAMBINA, TYESON FRANK | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-02222-06 | LEWIS, EVAN DEAN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 MOTION TO SET BAIL | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02222-06 | LEWIS, EVAN DEAN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02222-06 | LEWIS, EVAN DEAN | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02224-06 | MAGATHAN, JOSHUA ALLEN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02225-06 | MAINA, MARTINA MARIE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 COMPETENCY REVIEW | 5th Floor Department 9 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02226-06 | MCFADDEN, KOLTEN THOMAS | 6/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02228-06 | QUINONES, DARNELL HELENA | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02228-06 | QUINONES, DARNELL HELENA | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02228-06 | QUINONES, DARNELL HELENA | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02229-06 | SOUKEN, ALBERT K | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02229-06 | SOUKEN, ALBERT K | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02233-06 | NUNEZ-ACOSTA, RICARDO N | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02233-06 | NUNEZ-ACOSTA, RICARDO N | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02233-06 | NUNEZ-ACOSTA, RICARDO N | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02236-06 | LASTIVKA, SERGEY Y | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
23-1-02236-06 | LASTIVKA, SERGEY Y | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
23-1-02237-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MASON MATTHEW HERPEL | 4/2/2024 | 11:30 AM | RALJ Hearing #8 Oral Argument | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02238-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs AMBER DAWN REID | 4/11/2024 | 3:00 PM | RALJ Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02239-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MASON MATTHEW HERPEL | 4/2/2024 | 11:30 AM | RALJ Hearing #8 Oral Argument | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02242-06 | ADAMS, KENNETH ALBERT | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02250-06 | FRISBIE, RYAN PATRICK | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise; Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-02253-06 | LOKKEN, BRYAN DAVIS | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 - DC ENTRY REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02253-06 | LOKKEN, BRYAN DAVIS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02253-06 | LOKKEN, BRYAN DAVIS | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02255-06 | MOURIS, MOSES | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-02255-06 | MOURIS, MOSES | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-02256-06 | RODRIGUEZ, DAMIAN DANIEL | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-02264-06 | JONES, DUSTIN RAY | 5/10/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02265-06 | JONES, DUSTIN RAY | 5/10/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02273-06 | BAZAN, FREDDIE | 4/12/2024 | 12:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Bennett J.D. |
23-1-02274-06 | BUCKINGHAM, AARON MICHAEL | 5/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 Competency Order | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02275-06 | COOPER, CHARLES ALFRED, Jr | 4/19/2024 | 2:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02277-06 | KIELY, MICHAEL JOSEPH | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02277-06 | KIELY, MICHAEL JOSEPH | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02277-06 | KIELY, MICHAEL JOSEPH | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02281-06 | LUCAS, HAIDYN E | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 / DIVERSION CONFIRMATION | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-02282-06 | MACHADO, MEGAN NICHOLE | 3/21/2024 | 2:30 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-02288-06 | SEVILLA MARTINEZ, BRIZA YAJAIRA | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02288-06 | SEVILLA MARTINEZ, BRIZA YAJAIRA | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02288-06 | SEVILLA MARTINEZ, BRIZA YAJAIRA | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02289-06 | STEINBORN, FORREST LEE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02289-06 | STEINBORN, FORREST LEE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02289-06 | STEINBORN, FORREST LEE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02300-06 | TUFTON, JACOB WILLIAM | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02300-06 | TUFTON, JACOB WILLIAM | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02300-06 | TUFTON, JACOB WILLIAM | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02301-06 | VASQUEZ, LISA K | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02301-06 | VASQUEZ, LISA K | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02303-06 | JOHNSON, ANGELA GAY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02303-06 | JOHNSON, ANGELA GAY | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02307-06 | CONCHAS, ALEXANDER JOSE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02307-06 | CONCHAS, ALEXANDER JOSE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02307-06 | CONCHAS, ALEXANDER JOSE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02310-06 | RASMUSSEN, BRADLEY RICHARD | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02310-06 | RASMUSSEN, BRADLEY RICHARD | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02311-06 | CONCHAS, ALEXANDER JOSE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02311-06 | CONCHAS, ALEXANDER JOSE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02311-06 | CONCHAS, ALEXANDER JOSE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02319-06 | HOSENEY, KERRI MARIE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02319-06 | HOSENEY, KERRI MARIE | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02319-06 | HOSENEY, KERRI MARIE | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02322-06 | MARLEY, RIKKI DIANE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02322-06 | MARLEY, RIKKI DIANE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02322-06 | MARLEY, RIKKI DIANE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02324-06 | MOUKDAD, MERYAMA | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Keller, Amanda Cathi |
23-1-02324-06 | MOUKDAD, MERYAMA | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Keller, Amanda Cathi |
23-1-02324-06 | MOUKDAD, MERYAMA | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Keller, Amanda Cathi |
23-1-02326-06 | QAYOUMI, AHMED M | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02326-06 | QAYOUMI, AHMED M | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02326-06 | QAYOUMI, AHMED M | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02332-06 | SCARRATT, TAYLER MARIE | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02332-06 | SCARRATT, TAYLER MARIE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02332-06 | SCARRATT, TAYLER MARIE | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02333-06 | HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PRUETT, BRIAN JORDAN |
23-1-02333-06 | HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PRUETT, BRIAN JORDAN |
23-1-02333-06 | HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PRUETT, BRIAN JORDAN |
23-1-02338-06 | DAWSON, GREGORY WILLIAM | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02338-06 | DAWSON, GREGORY WILLIAM | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02343-06 | KOOL, JANE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02343-06 | KOOL, JANE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02349-06 | PIENKOWSKI-BLACKFORD, PAIGE K | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie; McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-02349-06 | PIENKOWSKI-BLACKFORD, PAIGE K | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie; McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-02355-06 | VIDAL AVALOS, ABAYOMI | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02355-06 | VIDAL AVALOS, ABAYOMI | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02355-06 | VIDAL AVALOS, ABAYOMI | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02356-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02356-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02358-06 | BROWN BARNETT, CALEB ANDREW | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02358-06 | BROWN BARNETT, CALEB ANDREW | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02358-06 | BROWN BARNETT, CALEB ANDREW | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02363-06 | MCMULLAN, AUSTIN JAMES | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
23-1-02364-06 | BRIGGS, TREYTON ISAIAH | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-02364-06 | BRIGGS, TREYTON ISAIAH | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-02368-06 | COONRADT, DANIEL ERIC | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 / STATUS CONF | 5th Floor Department 2 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
23-1-02368-06 | COONRADT, DANIEL ERIC | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
23-1-02368-06 | COONRADT, DANIEL ERIC | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
23-1-02370-06 | MAIRU, EFEM | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02370-06 | MAIRU, EFEM | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02372-06 | AL-MUSTAFA ELTAYEB, MUHAMMAD | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02372-06 | AL-MUSTAFA ELTAYEB, MUHAMMAD | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02373-06 | AGUILAR HERNANDEZ, CARALAMPIO | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02373-06 | AGUILAR HERNANDEZ, CARALAMPIO | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02375-06 | MELCHERT, LOGAN MARK | 6/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02378-06 | CULLEY, DANIEL ASHER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02378-06 | CULLEY, DANIEL ASHER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02379-06 | HUNTER, CRAIG E, II | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02379-06 | HUNTER, CRAIG E, II | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E; Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02380-06 | JENSEN, LYNSI K M | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02380-06 | JENSEN, LYNSI K M | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02382-06 | JENSEN, ROBERT LELAND | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
23-1-02382-06 | JENSEN, ROBERT LELAND | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | None |
23-1-02383-06 | JEZIERSKI, RYAN ANDREW | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-02383-06 | JEZIERSKI, RYAN ANDREW | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-02383-06 | JEZIERSKI, RYAN ANDREW | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
23-1-02384-06 | ALEXANDER, JAMES RAVVANA | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Competency Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02387-06 | SAKAEV, AMIR | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 COMPETENCY REVIEW / SET DATES | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02402-06 | HERMAN, BRANDON H | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Johnson, Adin Taylor; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02402-06 | HERMAN, BRANDON H | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Johnson, Adin Taylor; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02421-06 | CAMPBELL, WADE BRADLEY | 6/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 COMPETENCY REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
23-1-02422-06 | ANDERSON, RICHARD PAUL | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Carley, Thomas Floyd; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02427-06 | TALBERT, NATHAN EDWARD | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02427-06 | TALBERT, NATHAN EDWARD | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02429-06 | HOOVESTOL, MEGAN SUZANNE | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Nicholson, Sean A |
23-1-02429-06 | HOOVESTOL, MEGAN SUZANNE | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #2 OR ARRAIGNMENT | 5th Floor Department 2 | Nicholson, Sean A |
23-1-02429-06 | HOOVESTOL, MEGAN SUZANNE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nicholson, Sean A |
23-1-02429-06 | HOOVESTOL, MEGAN SUZANNE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Nicholson, Sean A |
23-1-02430-06 | NELSON, DAVID RYAN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 CONFIRM DIVERSION | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02435-06 | LODAHL, CAMERON CASEY | 3/20/2024 | 11:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #6 (I/C) | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02436-06 | LODAHL, CAMERON CASEY | 3/20/2024 | 11:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02438-06 | MEADOWS, JASMYN MARIE | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | 3.5 Suppression Hearing | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02438-06 | MEADOWS, JASMYN MARIE | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02438-06 | MEADOWS, JASMYN MARIE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02438-06 | MEADOWS, JASMYN MARIE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02440-06 | BOSSI, FISIANTY | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02440-06 | BOSSI, FISIANTY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02440-06 | BOSSI, FISIANTY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02451-06 | KOLLAS, AUSTIN JAMES | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02451-06 | KOLLAS, AUSTIN JAMES | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02452-06 | MCDANIEL, MICHAEL LEROY | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02457-06 | ESPIRITU-MARCIAL, RUBEN | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Dean, Adam L |
23-1-02457-06 | ESPIRITU-MARCIAL, RUBEN | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Dean, Adam L |
23-1-02458-06 | FLORES, CAMERON JOSEPH | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02458-06 | FLORES, CAMERON JOSEPH | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02466-06 | WHITE-GIRARD, TUCKER L | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02466-06 | WHITE-GIRARD, TUCKER L | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02471-06 | FISHER, ZACKERY JAMES DYLAN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02471-06 | FISHER, ZACKERY JAMES DYLAN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02472-06 | FOWLER, ERIK JORDAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-02472-06 | FOWLER, ERIK JORDAN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-02473-06 | REIMER, DOUGLAS JORDAN | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02473-06 | REIMER, DOUGLAS JORDAN | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02481-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02481-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02482-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02482-06 | MCNETT, DANIEL SHELDON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02484-06 | CAVAGNA, MICHAEL ANGELO | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02484-06 | CAVAGNA, MICHAEL ANGELO | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02485-06 | GIERKE, KALLA LYNN | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02485-06 | GIERKE, KALLA LYNN | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02489-06 | CONNER, MARCUS MATEOS | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-02489-06 | CONNER, MARCUS MATEOS | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-02493-06 | TREPTOW, FREDERICK LEO, Jr | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Ground Floor Mental Health Court | Phelan, Christina Rose |
23-1-02501-06 | ALLEN, TONY DAVIS, Jr | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02501-06 | ALLEN, TONY DAVIS, Jr | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02501-06 | ALLEN, TONY DAVIS, Jr | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02510-06 | RANGEL, MARTIN PRADO | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02510-06 | RANGEL, MARTIN PRADO | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02510-06 | RANGEL, MARTIN PRADO | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02512-06 | ROSENCRANS, JEREMY DAVID | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02512-06 | ROSENCRANS, JEREMY DAVID | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02516-06 | UHDE, ANDREW MONTANA | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02516-06 | UHDE, ANDREW MONTANA | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02516-06 | UHDE, ANDREW MONTANA | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02521-06 | NDICHU, RHODNEY | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02521-06 | NDICHU, RHODNEY | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02522-06 | LUDWIG, TRILANE ALLEN | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 STATES MOTION TO CONTINUE | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02522-06 | LUDWIG, TRILANE ALLEN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02522-06 | LUDWIG, TRILANE ALLEN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02526-06 | SALINAS, TERESA MARIE | 3/21/2024 | 10:30 AM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-02533-06 | BUNNELL, DEREK TODD | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02533-06 | BUNNELL, DEREK TODD | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02534-06 | GREEN, KENYATTA | 5/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 FFJ (Tracking w/ 23-1-02540-06) | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02538-06 | FILES, DOUGLAS WADE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Dean, Adam L |
23-1-02540-06 | GREEN, KENYATTA | 5/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Competency Review | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02541-06 | ARMER-BELL, JOSIAHA A | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - RVW STATUS OF INPATIENT TREATMENT | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02543-06 | RUNYAN, JILL T | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02543-06 | RUNYAN, JILL T | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02545-06 | CAGE, JAYLIN PATRICIA | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #2 OR ARRAIGNMENT | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02556-06 | MCINTOSH, LES LEE GEORGE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02556-06 | MCINTOSH, LES LEE GEORGE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02558-06 | MENDOZA MENDOZA, EDUARDO ROLANDO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02558-06 | MENDOZA MENDOZA, EDUARDO ROLANDO | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02558-06 | MENDOZA MENDOZA, EDUARDO ROLANDO | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02562-06 | RAMSEY, CHERIE NICOLLE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02562-06 | RAMSEY, CHERIE NICOLLE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02567-06 | BAKER, DONALD FREEMAN, Jr | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02567-06 | BAKER, DONALD FREEMAN, Jr | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02567-06 | BAKER, DONALD FREEMAN, Jr | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02568-06 | CRUZ, JESSICA KAY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02568-06 | CRUZ, JESSICA KAY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02568-06 | CRUZ, JESSICA KAY | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02569-06 | LEE, DANIEL ALLEN | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
23-1-02571-06 | BREWER, MATEO JULIO | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 DIVERSION CONFIRMATION | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02572-06 | CROCKFORD, CHANTRI ANN E | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02572-06 | CROCKFORD, CHANTRI ANN E | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02572-06 | CROCKFORD, CHANTRI ANN E | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02573-06 | DANIEL, MICKLEEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02573-06 | DANIEL, MICKLEEN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02578-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02578-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02585-06 | Knode, Connor Jon | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02585-06 | Knode, Connor Jon | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02585-06 | Knode, Connor Jon | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02586-06 | TYREE, LEONARD PAUL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02586-06 | TYREE, LEONARD PAUL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02587-06 | FOLSTON, AMANDA P | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02587-06 | FOLSTON, AMANDA P | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02587-06 | FOLSTON, AMANDA P | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02590-06 | MONTGOMERY-JAMES, ANTHONY STEV | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 Confirm Diversion | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02591-06 | BETER, BIDO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02591-06 | BETER, BIDO | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02591-06 | BETER, BIDO | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02592-06 | BONGIOVANNI, LANCE CHRISTIAN | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02592-06 | BONGIOVANNI, LANCE CHRISTIAN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02592-06 | BONGIOVANNI, LANCE CHRISTIAN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02594-06 | FULLER, KEVIN QUINN | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 MHSA | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02595-06 | Saxena, Ravi | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 REVIEW COMPETENCY | 4th Floor Department 8 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02596-06 | SHARROW, JAMES ANTHONY, Jr | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02605-06 | ACOSTA-CHAVEZ, ADRIAN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02605-06 | ACOSTA-CHAVEZ, ADRIAN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02606-06 | ADAMSON, KOBY | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 COMPENTENCY REVIEW | 5th Floor Department 9 | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02608-06 | CAIRNS, CHLOEY ALENA | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02608-06 | CAIRNS, CHLOEY ALENA | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02608-06 | CAIRNS, CHLOEY ALENA | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02609-06 | CALVOSA, MATTHEW JAMES | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02611-06 | HUFSCHMID, STEVEN ANTHONY | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02613-06 | JOHNSON, ISIAH T | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | MEYER, ZEED ROBERT |
23-1-02613-06 | JOHNSON, ISIAH T | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | MEYER, ZEED ROBERT |
23-1-02614-06 | WITT, ELIZABETH SUE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 RVW COMPETENCY | 4th Floor Department 8 | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02615-06 | JOHNSON, WILLIAM JILES, III | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02615-06 | JOHNSON, WILLIAM JILES, III | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02618-06 | MCLAUGHLIN, DYLAN JOHN | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review #2 DRUG COURT OPT-IN | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02618-06 | MCLAUGHLIN, DYLAN JOHN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02618-06 | MCLAUGHLIN, DYLAN JOHN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02623-06 | HARDEN, MICHEL RYAN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-02623-06 | HARDEN, MICHEL RYAN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-02623-06 | HARDEN, MICHEL RYAN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-02625-06 | HOELDT, PAGE E | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02625-06 | HOELDT, PAGE E | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02627-06 | STRAUGHN, JOSEPH WAYNE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 Tracking w/ 23-1-01473-06 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02627-06 | STRAUGHN, JOSEPH WAYNE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02627-06 | STRAUGHN, JOSEPH WAYNE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02630-06 | STRAUGHN, JOSEPH WAYNE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 Tracking w/ 23-1-01473-06 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02630-06 | STRAUGHN, JOSEPH WAYNE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02630-06 | STRAUGHN, JOSEPH WAYNE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02635-06 | MONTES - ESPINOSA, FELIPE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02635-06 | MONTES - ESPINOSA, FELIPE | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02635-06 | MONTES - ESPINOSA, FELIPE | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02635-06 | MONTES - ESPINOSA, FELIPE | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
23-1-02636-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02636-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02636-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02637-06 | POOLER, DES'SMEN MAURICE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 / STATUS CONF | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02637-06 | POOLER, DES'SMEN MAURICE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02637-06 | POOLER, DES'SMEN MAURICE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02638-06 | LOZANO-QUINTERO, PEDRO JOSHUA | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-02638-06 | LOZANO-QUINTERO, PEDRO JOSHUA | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
23-1-02647-06 | HASSELBALCH, STEFAN JOHNNY | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02647-06 | HASSELBALCH, STEFAN JOHNNY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02647-06 | HASSELBALCH, STEFAN JOHNNY | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02648-06 | GUZMAN-CRANE, VICTORREA M | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (RETAIL THEFT-1) DOB:6/16/1997 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
23-1-02651-06 | CREPEAU, KENDALL DIANNE | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02651-06 | CREPEAU, KENDALL DIANNE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02651-06 | CREPEAU, KENDALL DIANNE | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02654-06 | BUENO MORALES, DARIAN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Competency Review | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02655-06 | YOUNG, DESHAUN LEWIS | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 COMPETENCY EVAL. REVIEW | 5th Floor Department 9 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02656-06 | FOSTER, GARY LASHON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02656-06 | FOSTER, GARY LASHON | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Keller, Amanda Cathi; Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02659-06 | HUFSCHMID, STEVEN ANTHONY | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
23-1-02660-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02660-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02660-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02661-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02661-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02661-06 | CHANEY, JASON ALLEN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02662-06 | VIK-JENNINGS, DYLAN RICHARD | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02662-06 | VIK-JENNINGS, DYLAN RICHARD | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02662-06 | VIK-JENNINGS, DYLAN RICHARD | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02665-06 | ESPINOZA-MENDOZA, ENRIQUE JUAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02665-06 | ESPINOZA-MENDOZA, ENRIQUE JUAN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02666-06 | FLEMING, PHILIP JAMES | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference & Omnibus | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02666-06 | FLEMING, PHILIP JAMES | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02666-06 | FLEMING, PHILIP JAMES | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02669-06 | MULLEN, TYLER JOHN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02669-06 | MULLEN, TYLER JOHN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02672-06 | STEVENS, JASON MICHAEL | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02672-06 | STEVENS, JASON MICHAEL | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02672-06 | STEVENS, JASON MICHAEL | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02673-06 | CORTEZ-JIMENEZ, JESUS | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02673-06 | CORTEZ-JIMENEZ, JESUS | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02675-06 | TOMALAK, SARA MICHELLE | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 & STATUS CONFERENCE | 5th Floor Department 9 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-02675-06 | TOMALAK, SARA MICHELLE | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-02680-06 | TAYLOR, ARVY SAKISY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02680-06 | TAYLOR, ARVY SAKISY | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02683-06 | JOKER, MJ | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02685-06 | RIGGINS, FRANKLIN JAMAAL | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02685-06 | RIGGINS, FRANKLIN JAMAAL | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02686-06 | BUSTOS, LAURA | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, James J |
23-1-02687-06 | MILLER, BRIDGETTE M | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02687-06 | MILLER, BRIDGETTE M | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02687-06 | MILLER, BRIDGETTE M | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02688-06 | STUDER, MICHAEL DEAN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 - S/O FRM 3-14 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02688-06 | STUDER, MICHAEL DEAN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02688-06 | STUDER, MICHAEL DEAN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02691-06 | CHAVEZ, JESSIE EDWARD | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02691-06 | CHAVEZ, JESSIE EDWARD | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02691-06 | CHAVEZ, JESSIE EDWARD | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02691-06 | CHAVEZ, JESSIE EDWARD | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02692-06 | ALLEN, RANDY DARYL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02692-06 | ALLEN, RANDY DARYL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02696-06 | HOOD, SCOTT VINE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 - ARRAIGN & STATE'S MTC | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02696-06 | HOOD, SCOTT VINE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02696-06 | HOOD, SCOTT VINE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh; Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02698-06 | SAFFORD, VIDAL MIKE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02698-06 | SAFFORD, VIDAL MIKE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02705-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02705-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02705-06 | HUNT, WILLIAM LEO, III | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02707-06 | HEURUNG, KAYLA ELAINE | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 SUMMONS (TAKING MOTOR VEHICLE W/O PERMISSION 2) DOB: 05/29/1996 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
23-1-02710-06 | NIGRO, DAVID NICHOLAS | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Diversion #9 CONFIRMATION | 5th Floor Department 2 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-02712-06 | GULLIKSEN, TIFFANY NOEL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
23-1-02712-06 | GULLIKSEN, TIFFANY NOEL | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
23-1-02713-06 | ALEO, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL | 4/16/2024 | 2:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing | 5th Floor Department 2 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02721-06 | PISON, STAUCH | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02721-06 | PISON, STAUCH | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bailes, Jason Case |
23-1-02722-06 | ROSS, DANGER CRAIG | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02722-06 | ROSS, DANGER CRAIG | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02728-06 | CHRISTOPHER, BAYLEE MAY | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 - ARRAIGN S/O FRM 3-13 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
23-1-02729-06 | DERANGER, MICHAEL CASEY | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 Review Status of Governor's Warrant | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE |
23-1-02733-06 | BAKER, THOMAS MARVIN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02733-06 | BAKER, THOMAS MARVIN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02736-06 | BLANC, GREGORIE | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Diversion #7 CONFIRM DIVERSION | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02737-06 | CELLESTINE, ANTONIO E | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02737-06 | CELLESTINE, ANTONIO E | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02743-06 | FLEMING, PHILIP JAMES | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference / Omnibus | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02743-06 | FLEMING, PHILIP JAMES | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02743-06 | FLEMING, PHILIP JAMES | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Lavallee, Therese Marie; PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02745-06 | HERNANDEZ, LUIS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02745-06 | HERNANDEZ, LUIS | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02746-06 | ILYUSCHENKO, ALEKSANDRO O | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
23-1-02747-06 | JAMES, IAN D | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 - REVIEW COMPETENCY | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02753-06 | KEISEL-STAGNONE, NICHOLAS JAMES | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02753-06 | KEISEL-STAGNONE, NICHOLAS JAMES | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02754-06 | KUEHN, ALLANAH ELISE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02754-06 | KUEHN, ALLANAH ELISE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02757-06 | ROCHE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02757-06 | ROCHE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02758-06 | ROCHE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02758-06 | ROCHE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02761-06 | TRAXLER-WEST, KIMBERLY KAY | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Diversion #7 CONFIRMATION | 5th Floor Department 9 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02773-06 | ADAMS, RYAN CRAIG | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #9 OR SET DATES | 4th Floor Department 6 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02774-06 | EGNER, ERIKA LANE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02774-06 | EGNER, ERIKA LANE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02780-06 | RASMUSSEN, BRADLEY RICHARD | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02780-06 | RASMUSSEN, BRADLEY RICHARD | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
23-1-02783-06 | KIDDER, CHRISTY RAIN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #8 - COP OR ARRAIGN | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02786-06 | CASTILLO, THOMAS ALDOLFO | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02786-06 | CASTILLO, THOMAS ALDOLFO | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02786-06 | CASTILLO, THOMAS ALDOLFO | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02788-06 | HOLLING, SKIP WARD | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02789-06 | INGRAM, STEVEN O'DELL, Jr | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 STATUS CONF. | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-02789-06 | INGRAM, STEVEN O'DELL, Jr | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-02789-06 | INGRAM, STEVEN O'DELL, Jr | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-02794-06 | VASQUEZ, SABRINA JEANNETTE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02794-06 | VASQUEZ, SABRINA JEANNETTE | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02796-06 | PHILLIPS, CHRISTIAN A | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 & STATUS CONFERENCE | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-1-02796-06 | PHILLIPS, CHRISTIAN A | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-1-02796-06 | PHILLIPS, CHRISTIAN A | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-1-02797-06 | GREENWOOD, MICAH TAVIAN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02797-06 | GREENWOOD, MICAH TAVIAN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02797-06 | GREENWOOD, MICAH TAVIAN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02800-06 | DODDS, ASHLYN JENEA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02800-06 | DODDS, ASHLYN JENEA | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02801-06 | ROHDE, COURTNEY MARIE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02801-06 | ROHDE, COURTNEY MARIE | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02803-06 | SMITH, TANNER DANE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02803-06 | SMITH, TANNER DANE | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02804-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs ROBERT NOBLE OCHEL TREE, II | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02804-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs ROBERT NOBLE OCHEL TREE, II | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02807-06 | ELLIS, JOSHUA JAMES CARLTON | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02809-06 | BARRIO, BERNADETTE ANN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 Diversion Confirmation | 4th Floor Department 6 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-1-02811-06 | LABRADOR GIRALDO, NATALIA D | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02811-06 | LABRADOR GIRALDO, NATALIA D | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-02813-06 | PERKINS, REBECCA JUNE | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #8 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02815-06 | DAKIS, WILLIAM TODD | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (THEFT-2) DOB:11/16/1969 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
23-1-02816-06 | ROMANICK, GAVIN SPENCER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02816-06 | ROMANICK, GAVIN SPENCER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02817-06 | TRAYLOR, DEMARCO BRYONTAE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-02817-06 | TRAYLOR, DEMARCO BRYONTAE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-02817-06 | TRAYLOR, DEMARCO BRYONTAE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-02824-06 | ANDERSON, NATASHA MALIA | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02826-06 | BETER, BIDO | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02826-06 | BETER, BIDO | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02826-06 | BETER, BIDO | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02828-06 | DODDS, ASHLYN JENEA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02828-06 | DODDS, ASHLYN JENEA | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02834-06 | MACHUO, MASTERINO E | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02834-06 | MACHUO, MASTERINO E | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02835-06 | MCCLURE, WYATT RAY | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus 8 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02835-06 | MCCLURE, WYATT RAY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02835-06 | MCCLURE, WYATT RAY | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02836-06 | MENDIOLA, ZACHARY | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02836-06 | MENDIOLA, ZACHARY | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02836-06 | MENDIOLA, ZACHARY | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02839-06 | REFALOPEI, REFOELA KALISTO | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02839-06 | REFALOPEI, REFOELA KALISTO | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Avery, Angela Marie; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02842-06 | SOLLERS, JACOB DANIEL | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02842-06 | SOLLERS, JACOB DANIEL | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02844-06 | TREEN, SHANNON NICHOLE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 DIVERSION REFERRAL REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 6 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-02846-06 | VEGA, JOSE ALFREDO | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Diversion #8 DIVERSION CONFIRMATION | 5th Floor Department 2 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02849-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-02849-06 | BARTLETT, DUSTY LEE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
23-1-02850-06 | JOKER, MJ | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02853-06 | LUCAS, DENICIA L | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-02853-06 | LUCAS, DENICIA L | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-02853-06 | LUCAS, DENICIA L | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-02857-06 | BARNARD, GENE DOUGLAS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02857-06 | BARNARD, GENE DOUGLAS | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02860-06 | FORD, CORY DANIEL | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | WEGENER, LAUREN MARIKO |
23-1-02860-06 | FORD, CORY DANIEL | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | WEGENER, LAUREN MARIKO |
23-1-02863-06 | FRANKLIN, CODY JAY, Jr | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-02863-06 | FRANKLIN, CODY JAY, Jr | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
23-1-02865-06 | ONOBAY, BEAT BYRON BEETHOVEN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02865-06 | ONOBAY, BEAT BYRON BEETHOVEN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02865-06 | ONOBAY, BEAT BYRON BEETHOVEN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02868-06 | PRESTON, DEMARIEA DVON | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02869-06 | EATON, CASEY WILLIAM | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #2 - COP OR ARRAIGN | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02874-06 | MARLEY, RIKKI DIANE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02874-06 | MARLEY, RIKKI DIANE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02874-06 | MARLEY, RIKKI DIANE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02876-06 | DOMINGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02876-06 | DOMINGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02877-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-02877-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-1-02878-06 | WALLACE, RACHEL MARIE | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 - RVW DC STATUS OR ARRAIGN | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02882-06 | OLSON PERIGO, CHARLES MARK | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02882-06 | OLSON PERIGO, CHARLES MARK | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02882-06 | OLSON PERIGO, CHARLES MARK | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-02892-06 | PARKER, MONICA CLARA | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02892-06 | PARKER, MONICA CLARA | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02892-06 | PARKER, MONICA CLARA | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-02893-06 | RAPTOPOULOS, JERAD THEODORE ALLEN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02893-06 | RAPTOPOULOS, JERAD THEODORE ALLEN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02893-06 | RAPTOPOULOS, JERAD THEODORE ALLEN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02896-06 | VASILCHUK, RUSLAN RUSLANOVICH | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Peters, Allen R |
23-1-02896-06 | VASILCHUK, RUSLAN RUSLANOVICH | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Peters, Allen R |
23-1-02896-06 | VASILCHUK, RUSLAN RUSLANOVICH | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Peters, Allen R |
23-1-02897-06 | BROWN, RONELL L | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-02897-06 | BROWN, RONELL L | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-02897-06 | BROWN, RONELL L | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-02897-06 | BROWN, RONELL L | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-1-02902-06 | SANTIAGO, TRAVON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02902-06 | SANTIAGO, TRAVON | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02904-06 | CHILDERS, SHON LYNN | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02904-06 | CHILDERS, SHON LYNN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02904-06 | CHILDERS, SHON LYNN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02907-06 | VOSHALL, BRYSEN THOMAS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02907-06 | VOSHALL, BRYSEN THOMAS | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02909-06 | GOMEZ, JEFFREY ROBERT | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #9 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02915-06 | AFEILUK, ROUK | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea 9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02922-06 | BLAKE, BRUCE OWEN | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02922-06 | BLAKE, BRUCE OWEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02922-06 | BLAKE, BRUCE OWEN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02925-06 | GUTIERREZ-SANCHEZ, ANGEL DE JESUS | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02925-06 | GUTIERREZ-SANCHEZ, ANGEL DE JESUS | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02925-06 | GUTIERREZ-SANCHEZ, ANGEL DE JESUS | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-02926-06 | HARDY, DYLAN JAMES | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02926-06 | HARDY, DYLAN JAMES | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02926-06 | HARDY, DYLAN JAMES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02927-06 | EDMONDS, ALEXANDRIA SUSANA | 3/29/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review #9 RES DOSA SENTENCING | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-1-02932-06 | MEIER, GREGORY JAMES | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02932-06 | MEIER, GREGORY JAMES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-02933-06 | MENSIOR, JERRY | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02933-06 | MENSIOR, JERRY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02933-06 | MENSIOR, JERRY | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02945-06 | HARRIS, JOSHUA RYAN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02945-06 | HARRIS, JOSHUA RYAN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02946-06 | HARRIS, JOSHUA RYAN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02946-06 | HARRIS, JOSHUA RYAN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-02949-06 | EDMONDS, ALEXANDRIA SUSANA | 3/29/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review FFJ TRACKING | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
23-1-02952-06 | TOOSOVICH, CAMERON EDWARD | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie; Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02952-06 | TOOSOVICH, CAMERON EDWARD | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie; Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02952-06 | TOOSOVICH, CAMERON EDWARD | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie; Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02953-06 | TOOSOVICH, CAMERON EDWARD | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02953-06 | TOOSOVICH, CAMERON EDWARD | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-02958-06 | MILLAR, KRISTINA LYNN | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02962-06 | RICE, CLIFFORD D | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #9 (HARASSMENT/DEATH THREATS) DOB: 12/18/1968 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
23-1-02965-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 (FFJ Case) Tracking ONLY | 5th Floor Department 9 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02965-06 | WALLWAY, RANDY RAYMOND, II | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-02966-06 | CRANDALL, STACY LAVERNE | 6/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-02968-06 | TOFT, DANIELLE MARIE | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 RVW COMPETENCY | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
23-1-02974-06 | BAUER, EMILLIO ZACHARY | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02975-06 | CRUZ MARTINEZ, DANIEL | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 COMPETENCY REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT |
23-1-02977-06 | PLEW, WILLIAM T | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #9 (THEFT -2) DOB: 07-03-1988 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
23-1-02979-06 | NGIRAIBUUCH, JAROD J. M. | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02979-06 | NGIRAIBUUCH, JAROD J. M. | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02979-06 | NGIRAIBUUCH, JAROD J. M. | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-02982-06 | CRUZ MARTINEZ, DANIEL | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 COMPETENCY RVW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | GUTBEZAHL, JOHN ELIOT |
23-1-02983-06 | STEWART, CRAIG DOUGLAS | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Return on Warrant WRRNT / 1st APPR #9 (MAL MISCH-2 / RESD BURG) DOB: 09/25/1978 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02983-06 | STEWART, CRAIG DOUGLAS | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #9 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-02988-06 | SMITH, BRIAN THOMAS | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02988-06 | SMITH, BRIAN THOMAS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02988-06 | SMITH, BRIAN THOMAS | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-02989-06 | POESCHL, TODD JAMES | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-02992-06 | HAYNES, MAURICE XAVIER | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #2 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
23-1-02997-06 | BRYANT, JAMISON W | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-02997-06 | BRYANT, JAMISON W | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-03001-06 | DUNNING, JOHNNIE ROBERT THEODORE | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-03001-06 | DUNNING, JOHNNIE ROBERT THEODORE | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-03003-06 | HARVEY, MELISSA JEAN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03003-06 | HARVEY, MELISSA JEAN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03005-06 | JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-03005-06 | JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-03005-06 | JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-03015-06 | MCDOUGALL, CHASE TIMOTHY | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
23-1-03021-06 | TSURA, VLADYSLAV | 6/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-03029-06 | COOPER, LEANDERS CORNELIUS | 6/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-03031-06 | JOHN, WALLACE MAIFEA | 5/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Competency Review | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-03032-06 | KANSANBACK, KEVIN ALLEN | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-03032-06 | KANSANBACK, KEVIN ALLEN | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-03034-06 | BASS, JIMMY DALE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-03034-06 | BASS, JIMMY DALE | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 SET OVER FROM 03.18.2024 | 4th Floor Department 8 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
23-1-03035-06 | WHITE, JASON LEE | 6/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | LEE, D ANGUS |
23-1-03037-06 | VERCHER, DARRELL DONNELL | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-03037-06 | VERCHER, DARRELL DONNELL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
23-1-03038-06 | SIRI, DEREK ALAN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-03038-06 | SIRI, DEREK ALAN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-1-03042-06 | DORNELUS, STINLEE | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-03042-06 | DORNELUS, STINLEE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-03042-06 | DORNELUS, STINLEE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Toth, Lisa |
23-1-03043-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE PHILLIP | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-03043-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE PHILLIP | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-03043-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE PHILLIP | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-03044-06 | PHAM, LONG | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Status Conference | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03044-06 | PHAM, LONG | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03047-06 | MCFALL, RIKKI NICOLE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-03047-06 | MCFALL, RIKKI NICOLE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-03047-06 | MCFALL, RIKKI NICOLE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-03048-06 | ZIMMER, TRAVIS MARTIN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #7 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Boise, Marija Vacura; Cognata, Amber Rose; Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-03048-06 | ZIMMER, TRAVIS MARTIN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Boise, Marija Vacura; Cognata, Amber Rose; Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-03048-06 | ZIMMER, TRAVIS MARTIN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Boise, Marija Vacura; Cognata, Amber Rose; Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-1-03049-06 | BEWICK, DONALD LEROY | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03049-06 | BEWICK, DONALD LEROY | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03049-06 | BEWICK, DONALD LEROY | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03050-06 | CHILDERS, SHON LYNN | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-03050-06 | CHILDERS, SHON LYNN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-03050-06 | CHILDERS, SHON LYNN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-03051-06 | DEYETTE, SARAH RAEANNE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03051-06 | DEYETTE, SARAH RAEANNE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03051-06 | DEYETTE, SARAH RAEANNE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03057-06 | MOELLER, HAILEY BREANN | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-03057-06 | MOELLER, HAILEY BREANN | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-03057-06 | MOELLER, HAILEY BREANN | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
23-1-03058-06 | MESICK, JOHN EDWARD, Jr | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Return on Warrant BW / FAIL TO APPEAR #9 DOB: 07/28/1981 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-03058-06 | MESICK, JOHN EDWARD, Jr | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #9 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-03063-06 | CARLIN, DENNIS DAWAYNE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 & SUPERVISED RELEASE VIOLATION | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03063-06 | CARLIN, DENNIS DAWAYNE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03063-06 | CARLIN, DENNIS DAWAYNE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03075-06 | SOULE, RICHARD ALLEN | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-03075-06 | SOULE, RICHARD ALLEN | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
23-1-03077-06 | TROUT, CHRISTA LEE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-03077-06 | TROUT, CHRISTA LEE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-03079-06 | UPSHAW, TRACY LEE, Jr | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #6 - COP OR RESET TRIAL DATES | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Nicholson, Sean A |
23-1-03080-06 | WIGEN, MICHELLE RENEE | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - RVW ORCP COMPLIANCE | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-03081-06 | COX, BRANDON MICHAEL | 5/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-03085-06 | THOMAS, TERAL ANTHONY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-03085-06 | THOMAS, TERAL ANTHONY | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-03086-06 | CONAHAN, NICHOLAS PATRICK | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | BENJAMIN, EPHRAIM WILLIAM |
23-1-03086-06 | CONAHAN, NICHOLAS PATRICK | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | BENJAMIN, EPHRAIM WILLIAM |
23-1-03088-06 | HUGGETT, ABBIGALE RAIN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 - DIVERSION CONFIRMATION | 4th Floor Department 6 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-1-03093-06 | BARTLETT, NATHANIEL COLE | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 Confirm Diversion | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-03094-06 | BILLGREN, ALEX WILLIAM | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Sentencing Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Schile, Gregg Cornelius |
23-1-03095-06 | BROOKS, JUDE ARTHUR | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-03095-06 | BROOKS, JUDE ARTHUR | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
23-1-03096-06 | GOLLYHORN, DUSTIN JEFFERSON | 3/21/2024 | 11:30 AM | Motion to Amend Info | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-03096-06 | GOLLYHORN, DUSTIN JEFFERSON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-03096-06 | GOLLYHORN, DUSTIN JEFFERSON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-03097-06 | ROCHE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-03097-06 | ROCHE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
23-1-03099-06 | VANOVER, DOUGLAS JAMES | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-03099-06 | VANOVER, DOUGLAS JAMES | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
23-1-03101-06 | BARICH, IVAN DAKAOTA | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03101-06 | BARICH, IVAN DAKAOTA | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03101-06 | BARICH, IVAN DAKAOTA | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-1-03102-06 | LEWIS, DAWSON J | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-03102-06 | LEWIS, DAWSON J | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-03102-06 | LEWIS, DAWSON J | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
23-1-03105-06 | HALL, JESSICA MARIE | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-03105-06 | HALL, JESSICA MARIE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-03105-06 | HALL, JESSICA MARIE | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
23-1-03106-06 | BURDEN, DONALD ALEXANDER | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-03106-06 | BURDEN, DONALD ALEXANDER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-03106-06 | BURDEN, DONALD ALEXANDER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
23-1-03107-06 | STILTNER, JESSE ERNEST, Jr | 3/18/2024 | 11:00 AM | Motion Hearing D/Dismiss | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
23-1-03107-06 | STILTNER, JESSE ERNEST, Jr | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
23-1-03107-06 | STILTNER, JESSE ERNEST, Jr | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
23-1-03107-06 | STILTNER, JESSE ERNEST, Jr | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
23-2-00012-06 | M2C1 CONSTRUCTION, LLC vs KYLE L. THOMPSON et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
23-2-00012-06 | M2C1 CONSTRUCTION, LLC vs KYLE L. THOMPSON et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00059-06 | JESSE GIL NAVARRO vs ARCTIC SHEET METAL, INC et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing case status conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | JACOBS, JESSE BLAKE |
23-2-00059-06 | JESSE GIL NAVARRO vs ARCTIC SHEET METAL, INC et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing case status conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | PUJOLAR, MARTIN J |
23-2-00059-06 | JESSE GIL NAVARRO vs ARCTIC SHEET METAL, INC et al | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 5 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | JACOBS, JESSE BLAKE |
23-2-00059-06 | JESSE GIL NAVARRO vs ARCTIC SHEET METAL, INC et al | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 5 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | PUJOLAR, MARTIN J |
23-2-00126-06 | ALANA PUTNAM vs SKY ZONE LLC et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Campbell, Christopher Alan; MADDALENA, ROSSI F |
23-2-00126-06 | ALANA PUTNAM vs SKY ZONE LLC et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00126-06 | ALANA PUTNAM vs SKY ZONE LLC et al | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00127-06 | TARA L PINSKE vs IGNACIO M ALVAREZ RENTERIA et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #11 CASE STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Gehrmann, Grant Arnold |
23-2-00127-06 | TARA L PINSKE vs IGNACIO M ALVAREZ RENTERIA et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #11 CASE STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | GLASCOCK, ANDREW D. |
23-2-00127-06 | TARA L PINSKE vs IGNACIO M ALVAREZ RENTERIA et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #11 CASE STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Hickman, Brian C |
23-2-00127-06 | TARA L PINSKE vs IGNACIO M ALVAREZ RENTERIA et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Gehrmann, Grant Arnold |
23-2-00127-06 | TARA L PINSKE vs IGNACIO M ALVAREZ RENTERIA et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | GLASCOCK, ANDREW D. |
23-2-00127-06 | TARA L PINSKE vs IGNACIO M ALVAREZ RENTERIA et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Hickman, Brian C |
23-2-00139-06 | NOEMI GALINDO vs CAMERON CHURCH | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bowyer, Wade Michael |
23-2-00139-06 | NOEMI GALINDO vs CAMERON CHURCH | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | SCHUCKMAN, LAWRENCE |
23-2-00169-06 | DOUGLAR K. POLK et al vs NRA LLC et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MOTION TO COMPEL/STRIKE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Goldman, Matthew Philip |
23-2-00169-06 | DOUGLAR K. POLK et al vs NRA LLC et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MOTION TO COMPEL/STRIKE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00169-06 | DOUGLAR K. POLK et al vs NRA LLC et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MOTION TO COMPEL/STRIKE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-00202-06 | WATERS EDGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION 1 vs EMILY SHAW | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 MT SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Consoli, Dannine Marie; EDWARDS, SYNOVA M L; Nelson, Kathleen Anne |
23-2-00202-06 | WATERS EDGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION 1 vs EMILY SHAW | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 MT SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00202-06 | WATERS EDGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION 1 vs EMILY SHAW | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Consoli, Dannine Marie; EDWARDS, SYNOVA M L; Nelson, Kathleen Anne |
23-2-00202-06 | WATERS EDGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION 1 vs EMILY SHAW | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00202-06 | WATERS EDGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION 1 vs EMILY SHAW | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 - CASE SCH. OR | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Consoli, Dannine Marie; EDWARDS, SYNOVA M L; Nelson, Kathleen Anne |
23-2-00202-06 | WATERS EDGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION 1 vs EMILY SHAW | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 - CASE SCH. OR | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00208-06 | BRIAN WILSON vs STATE OF WASHINGTON et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jones, Jordyn Christine; Puz, Richard Steven |
23-2-00208-06 | BRIAN WILSON vs STATE OF WASHINGTON et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kurtz, Ryan Peter |
23-2-00208-06 | BRIAN WILSON vs STATE OF WASHINGTON et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00265-06 | BARBARA SHULTZ vs PEACE HEALTH/ SOUTHWEST WASHINGTON REGIONAL SURGERY CENTER, A WASHINGTON COMPANY et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 CASE STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bushnick, Melissa Joy; Eichner, Katie |
23-2-00265-06 | BARBARA SHULTZ vs PEACE HEALTH/ SOUTHWEST WASHINGTON REGIONAL SURGERY CENTER, A WASHINGTON COMPANY et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 CASE STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00265-06 | BARBARA SHULTZ vs PEACE HEALTH/ SOUTHWEST WASHINGTON REGIONAL SURGERY CENTER, A WASHINGTON COMPANY et al | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 CASE STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
23-2-00265-06 | BARBARA SHULTZ vs PEACE HEALTH/ SOUTHWEST WASHINGTON REGIONAL SURGERY CENTER, A WASHINGTON COMPANY et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 10 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bushnick, Melissa Joy; Eichner, Katie |
23-2-00265-06 | BARBARA SHULTZ vs PEACE HEALTH/ SOUTHWEST WASHINGTON REGIONAL SURGERY CENTER, A WASHINGTON COMPANY et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 10 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00265-06 | BARBARA SHULTZ vs PEACE HEALTH/ SOUTHWEST WASHINGTON REGIONAL SURGERY CENTER, A WASHINGTON COMPANY et al | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 10 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
23-2-00360-06 | INDIAN SPRING VILLAGE ASSOCIATION vs TAMMY J HOWARD | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | COXEY, GREGORY BRIAN |
23-2-00360-06 | INDIAN SPRING VILLAGE ASSOCIATION vs TAMMY J HOWARD | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | TIDEMAN, NICOLE MARIE |
23-2-00360-06 | INDIAN SPRING VILLAGE ASSOCIATION vs TAMMY J HOWARD | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 3 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | COXEY, GREGORY BRIAN |
23-2-00360-06 | INDIAN SPRING VILLAGE ASSOCIATION vs TAMMY J HOWARD | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 3 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | TIDEMAN, NICOLE MARIE |
23-2-00373-06 | ROBERT STODDARD vs BRYAN WIRTH et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Billick, Timothy John |
23-2-00373-06 | ROBERT STODDARD vs BRYAN WIRTH et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Chenoweth, Brian David; Gustitus, Sandra Satre |
23-2-00373-06 | ROBERT STODDARD vs BRYAN WIRTH et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Morrill, Howard Ramsey |
23-2-00373-06 | ROBERT STODDARD vs BRYAN WIRTH et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00388-06 | SELLERSLICE, INC vs BLK INTERNATIONAL, INC | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT TO AMEND JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | Leatham, Stephen Garrett |
23-2-00388-06 | SELLERSLICE, INC vs BLK INTERNATIONAL, INC | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT TO AMEND JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00427-06 | JANICE ORE et al vs VISTA DEL RIO CORPORATION | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 2 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Fransen, Timothy John |
23-2-00427-06 | JANICE ORE et al vs VISTA DEL RIO CORPORATION | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 2 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00427-06 | JANICE ORE et al vs VISTA DEL RIO CORPORATION | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 2 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-00449-06 | SANDRA RITENBURGH vs CLARK COUNTY JAIL et al | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 - P - 7 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Skurky, Caitlin Rose; Snodgrass, Carl Gavin; TAYLOR, JORDAN |
23-2-00449-06 | SANDRA RITENBURGH vs CLARK COUNTY JAIL et al | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 - P - 7 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Wechselblatt, Deborah Rose |
23-2-00451-06 | DNF ASSOCIATES LLC vs TUG HARRIS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Greaves, Melissa Roberta |
23-2-00451-06 | DNF ASSOCIATES LLC vs TUG HARRIS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00455-06 | ELIJAH MAZUR et al vs AARON DALGORD et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MOTIONS IN LIMINE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Foley, Douglas Fredrick |
23-2-00455-06 | ELIJAH MAZUR et al vs AARON DALGORD et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MOTIONS IN LIMINE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Hutchinson-Flaming, Colin William |
23-2-00455-06 | ELIJAH MAZUR et al vs AARON DALGORD et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MOTIONS IN LIMINE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00455-06 | ELIJAH MAZUR et al vs AARON DALGORD et al | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 4-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Foley, Douglas Fredrick |
23-2-00455-06 | ELIJAH MAZUR et al vs AARON DALGORD et al | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 4-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Hutchinson-Flaming, Colin William |
23-2-00455-06 | ELIJAH MAZUR et al vs AARON DALGORD et al | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 4-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00456-06 | NCNG, LLC vs JORDAN RAMIS et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Glenn, Sasha; Hensrude, Gregor |
23-2-00456-06 | NCNG, LLC vs JORDAN RAMIS et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Guaglianone, Victor Francis; Passannante, Mark G. |
23-2-00456-06 | NCNG, LLC vs JORDAN RAMIS et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Glenn, Sasha; Hensrude, Gregor |
23-2-00456-06 | NCNG, LLC vs JORDAN RAMIS et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Guaglianone, Victor Francis; Passannante, Mark G. |
23-2-00477-06 | DRM RESTORATION, INC vs GRANT P. JOHNSON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial DEPT 1 AMENDED TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Bell, Aaron J. |
23-2-00477-06 | DRM RESTORATION, INC vs GRANT P. JOHNSON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial DEPT 1 AMENDED TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
23-2-00506-06 | ALAN LIVINGSTON et al vs NEIL SALDUA et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 - STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Clark, Jane Elizabeth |
23-2-00506-06 | ALAN LIVINGSTON et al vs NEIL SALDUA et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 - STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Enrico, Geraldine Anne Tibar; LARSON, LEVI |
23-2-00506-06 | ALAN LIVINGSTON et al vs NEIL SALDUA et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 - STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00506-06 | ALAN LIVINGSTON et al vs NEIL SALDUA et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 - STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | TUENGE, PETER O. |
23-2-00514-06 | DEBRA DAVIS vs LYNN W. ZIELKE | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Quillen, William Michael; STRATTON, NED |
23-2-00514-06 | DEBRA DAVIS vs LYNN W. ZIELKE | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Rempel, Stephanie |
23-2-00536-06 | SHARISSA CRANFILL vs ROBERTO MILLAN MARCOS et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 - 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Bendele, Levi Lewis |
23-2-00536-06 | SHARISSA CRANFILL vs ROBERTO MILLAN MARCOS et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 - 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Harlan, Beau D. |
23-2-00544-06 | LINDSAY MCGINNIS et al vs ADVANCED RECOVERY SYSTEMS et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #11 10 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Cody, Nicholas Francis; HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN; Rosenbaum, Jason Michael |
23-2-00544-06 | LINDSAY MCGINNIS et al vs ADVANCED RECOVERY SYSTEMS et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #11 10 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CRABTREE, MARK A; Montine, Peter Vincent |
23-2-00544-06 | LINDSAY MCGINNIS et al vs ADVANCED RECOVERY SYSTEMS et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #11 10 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00544-06 | LINDSAY MCGINNIS et al vs ADVANCED RECOVERY SYSTEMS et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #11 10 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-00555-06 | KYLA CASSIDY vs HTG INC. et al | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #1 5-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Haddon, Julie Bardacke; Tapio, Maryssa Ferries |
23-2-00555-06 | KYLA CASSIDY vs HTG INC. et al | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #1 5-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-00568-06 | MITCHELL NEWTON vs LOY FINLEY | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing case status conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BROWN, DAVID ALDEN |
23-2-00568-06 | MITCHELL NEWTON vs LOY FINLEY | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing case status conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WIDNEY, ALLISON MAE |
23-2-00568-06 | MITCHELL NEWTON vs LOY FINLEY | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 - 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BROWN, DAVID ALDEN |
23-2-00568-06 | MITCHELL NEWTON vs LOY FINLEY | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #11 - 5 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WIDNEY, ALLISON MAE |
23-2-00615-06 | MICHELLE MORRISON et al vs DAYBREAK YOUTH SERVICES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR PARTIAL SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | DENNIS, ASHTON K |
23-2-00615-06 | MICHELLE MORRISON et al vs DAYBREAK YOUTH SERVICES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR PARTIAL SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | GARRETT, BRITANEY R; Smith, David Hugh |
23-2-00620-06 | STONY MEADOWS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs ROBERT W ROBERTS et al | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 3-DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | EDWARDS, AMY |
23-2-00620-06 | STONY MEADOWS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs ROBERT W ROBERTS et al | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 3-DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00643-06 | MICHAEL BALZER vs MARK KLEIN et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Lindberg, Jeffrey Thomas |
23-2-00643-06 | MICHAEL BALZER vs MARK KLEIN et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-00643-06 | MICHAEL BALZER vs MARK KLEIN et al | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 3-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Lindberg, Jeffrey Thomas |
23-2-00643-06 | MICHAEL BALZER vs MARK KLEIN et al | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 3-DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-00647-06 | PETER NACHTWEY vs RYAN COLLINS et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Supplemental Proceeding | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
23-2-00647-06 | PETER NACHTWEY vs RYAN COLLINS et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Supplemental Proceeding | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00647-06 | PETER NACHTWEY vs RYAN COLLINS et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Supplemental Proceeding | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
23-2-00647-06 | PETER NACHTWEY vs RYAN COLLINS et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Supplemental Proceeding | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Sowards, Steven Michael |
23-2-00647-06 | PETER NACHTWEY vs RYAN COLLINS et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 - 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
23-2-00647-06 | PETER NACHTWEY vs RYAN COLLINS et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 - 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00647-06 | PETER NACHTWEY vs RYAN COLLINS et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 - 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
23-2-00647-06 | PETER NACHTWEY vs RYAN COLLINS et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 - 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Sowards, Steven Michael |
23-2-00655-06 | DANIEL WUNDERLI et al vs ARMOR CONSTRUCTION INC et al | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 9:00 AM | 4th Floor Department 3 | Andersen, Steven C. |
23-2-00655-06 | DANIEL WUNDERLI et al vs ARMOR CONSTRUCTION INC et al | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 9:00 AM | 4th Floor Department 3 | Harrison, Frank Stuart |
23-2-00655-06 | DANIEL WUNDERLI et al vs ARMOR CONSTRUCTION INC et al | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 9:00 AM | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00655-06 | DANIEL WUNDERLI et al vs ARMOR CONSTRUCTION INC et al | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 9:00 AM | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00656-06 | THE ESTATE OF LAURA HARRINGTON vs BRIAN CHARLES HARRINGTON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ MT FOR VOLUNTARY DISMISSAL/ MT FOR MONETARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clancy, Jon Andrew |
23-2-00656-06 | THE ESTATE OF LAURA HARRINGTON vs BRIAN CHARLES HARRINGTON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ MT FOR VOLUNTARY DISMISSAL/ MT FOR MONETARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00656-06 | THE ESTATE OF LAURA HARRINGTON vs BRIAN CHARLES HARRINGTON | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 - 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clancy, Jon Andrew |
23-2-00656-06 | THE ESTATE OF LAURA HARRINGTON vs BRIAN CHARLES HARRINGTON | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 - 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00694-06 | JODI GREER vs ELK RIDGE CUSTOM HOMES, INC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Continue | 4th Floor Department 3 | CARPENTER, DARREN BRENT |
23-2-00694-06 | JODI GREER vs ELK RIDGE CUSTOM HOMES, INC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Continue | 4th Floor Department 3 | GILLASPY, BETSY A. |
23-2-00694-06 | JODI GREER vs ELK RIDGE CUSTOM HOMES, INC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Continue | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00694-06 | JODI GREER vs ELK RIDGE CUSTOM HOMES, INC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Continue | 4th Floor Department 3 | Volvovic, Joshua Luke |
23-2-00701-06 | FADI BATROUKH vs MCCORD'S VANCOUVER AUTO CENTER, INC | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Aldworth, Scott James; Walker, Zachary Blay |
23-2-00701-06 | FADI BATROUKH vs MCCORD'S VANCOUVER AUTO CENTER, INC | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Farley, Timothy Joseph |
23-2-00701-06 | FADI BATROUKH vs MCCORD'S VANCOUVER AUTO CENTER, INC | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 3-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | Aldworth, Scott James; Walker, Zachary Blay |
23-2-00701-06 | FADI BATROUKH vs MCCORD'S VANCOUVER AUTO CENTER, INC | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #3 3-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | Farley, Timothy Joseph |
23-2-00725-06 | ELIZABETH ABRAHAMSON vs ERIC WOOD et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 / P / FRM 03.15 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | HEINEMAN, NATALIE; Morrow, Nicole Theresa |
23-2-00725-06 | ELIZABETH ABRAHAMSON vs ERIC WOOD et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 / P / FRM 03.15 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jahn, Ryan |
23-2-00725-06 | ELIZABETH ABRAHAMSON vs ERIC WOOD et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | HEINEMAN, NATALIE; Morrow, Nicole Theresa |
23-2-00725-06 | ELIZABETH ABRAHAMSON vs ERIC WOOD et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jahn, Ryan |
23-2-00725-06 | ELIZABETH ABRAHAMSON vs ERIC WOOD et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | HEINEMAN, NATALIE; Morrow, Nicole Theresa |
23-2-00725-06 | ELIZABETH ABRAHAMSON vs ERIC WOOD et al | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jahn, Ryan |
23-2-00746-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs JIM ELLIS | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 1-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00746-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs JIM ELLIS | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 1-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | Peterson, Craig Arthur |
23-2-00752-06 | ASHLEY NWANKWO vs ABIGAIL BARON et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT TO DISMISS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Kolbrick, Paige Christine; NAGRODSKI, ASHLEY A |
23-2-00752-06 | ASHLEY NWANKWO vs ABIGAIL BARON et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT TO DISMISS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00767-06 | SHEILA SWAN vs GREEN GABLES RENTALS LLC et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
23-2-00767-06 | SHEILA SWAN vs GREEN GABLES RENTALS LLC et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-00767-06 | SHEILA SWAN vs GREEN GABLES RENTALS LLC et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
23-2-00767-06 | SHEILA SWAN vs GREEN GABLES RENTALS LLC et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Chenoweth, Brian David; Steinhilb, Micah Ryan; Van Zile, Blake Lorraine |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Downer, Jeffrey Paul |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | EYTH, MARCUS; ROBINSON, BLAKE JAMES |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mallove, Daniel P. |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT TO SET SPECIAL SET FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Chenoweth, Brian David; Steinhilb, Micah Ryan; Van Zile, Blake Lorraine |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT TO SET SPECIAL SET FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Downer, Jeffrey Paul |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT TO SET SPECIAL SET FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | EYTH, MARCUS; ROBINSON, BLAKE JAMES |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT TO SET SPECIAL SET FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mallove, Daniel P. |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT TO SET SPECIAL SET FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Summary Judgment | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Chenoweth, Brian David; Steinhilb, Micah Ryan; Van Zile, Blake Lorraine |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Summary Judgment | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Downer, Jeffrey Paul |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Summary Judgment | 3rd Floor Department 1 | EYTH, MARCUS; ROBINSON, BLAKE JAMES |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Summary Judgment | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mallove, Daniel P. |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 4/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Summary Judgment | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Chenoweth, Brian David; Steinhilb, Micah Ryan; Van Zile, Blake Lorraine |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Downer, Jeffrey Paul |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | EYTH, MARCUS; ROBINSON, BLAKE JAMES |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mallove, Daniel P. |
23-2-00813-06 | MARK A HERRING et al vs DANIEL W KING et al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-00852-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK N.A vs MARILYN A CASE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BITTNER, ASHLEY BRIANNA; Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-00852-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK N.A vs MARILYN A CASE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00870-06 | JERROLD MILLER vs TYLER MILLER et al | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Christian, Dayna Jean |
23-2-00870-06 | JERROLD MILLER vs TYLER MILLER et al | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McGair, Kimberley Hanks |
23-2-00888-06 | DREAMERS OF DREAMS LLC vs WOODLAND OAK TREE RESTAURANT LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | O'Halloran, Robert Luis |
23-2-00888-06 | DREAMERS OF DREAMS LLC vs WOODLAND OAK TREE RESTAURANT LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-00892-06 | SJO FLM LLC et al vs SHARI'S MANAGEMENT CORPORATION et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ MT TO COMPEL PRODUCTION OF DOCUMENTS | 4th Floor Department 3 | Alexander, Jason W; Meyer, Andrea R |
23-2-00892-06 | SJO FLM LLC et al vs SHARI'S MANAGEMENT CORPORATION et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ MT TO COMPEL PRODUCTION OF DOCUMENTS | 4th Floor Department 3 | Meyer, Andrea R |
23-2-00892-06 | SJO FLM LLC et al vs SHARI'S MANAGEMENT CORPORATION et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ MT TO COMPEL PRODUCTION OF DOCUMENTS | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00892-06 | SJO FLM LLC et al vs SHARI'S MANAGEMENT CORPORATION et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Alexander, Jason W; Meyer, Andrea R |
23-2-00892-06 | SJO FLM LLC et al vs SHARI'S MANAGEMENT CORPORATION et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Meyer, Andrea R |
23-2-00892-06 | SJO FLM LLC et al vs SHARI'S MANAGEMENT CORPORATION et al | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00920-06 | TERESA GOMEZ vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | LLOYD, DANIEL G |
23-2-00920-06 | TERESA GOMEZ vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Morasch, Steve Cameron |
23-2-00920-06 | TERESA GOMEZ vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00920-06 | TERESA GOMEZ vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ MT TO AMEND COMPLAINT | 4th Floor Department 3 | LLOYD, DANIEL G |
23-2-00920-06 | TERESA GOMEZ vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ MT TO AMEND COMPLAINT | 4th Floor Department 3 | Morasch, Steve Cameron |
23-2-00920-06 | TERESA GOMEZ vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ MT TO AMEND COMPLAINT | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00969-06 | UNITED WATER SERVICES, INC. et al vs UNITED WATER & AIR, LLC. et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Leatham, Stephen Garrett |
23-2-00969-06 | UNITED WATER SERVICES, INC. et al vs UNITED WATER & AIR, LLC. et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Montecucco, William Steven |
23-2-00969-06 | UNITED WATER SERVICES, INC. et al vs UNITED WATER & AIR, LLC. et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-00970-06 | CYBIL ANDERSON vs KAI CHILDERS | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 - P - 1 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Radecke, Stephanie |
23-2-00970-06 | CYBIL ANDERSON vs KAI CHILDERS | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 - P - 1 DAY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Volvovic, Joshua Luke |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bremer, Le Anne Marie; Vance, Joseph |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Erikson, Mark Alan |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Macmillan, Christopher M |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bremer, Le Anne Marie; Vance, Joseph |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Erikson, Mark Alan |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Macmillan, Christopher M |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bremer, Le Anne Marie; Vance, Joseph |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Erikson, Mark Alan |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Macmillan, Christopher M |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00973-06 | MARTIN VESELY et al vs JOHN WARTA et al | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-00978-06 | NICOLLE SHEAVES vs CHRISTOPHER DEEGE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 - 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Edwards, Scott W |
23-2-00978-06 | NICOLLE SHEAVES vs CHRISTOPHER DEEGE | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 - 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-2-01000-06 | DILLON LOCKWOOD vs JAKE BOGGS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Continue Stipulated | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Melnick, Benjamin Paul |
23-2-01000-06 | DILLON LOCKWOOD vs JAKE BOGGS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion to Continue Stipulated | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Rempel, Stephanie |
23-2-01026-06 | RAMON A AYALA et al vs A.P. INVESTEMENT GROUP, LLC et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-01026-06 | RAMON A AYALA et al vs A.P. INVESTEMENT GROUP, LLC et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-01026-06 | RAMON A AYALA et al vs A.P. INVESTEMENT GROUP, LLC et al | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 5 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-01026-06 | RAMON A AYALA et al vs A.P. INVESTEMENT GROUP, LLC et al | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 5 DAY | 4th Floor Department 3 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-01029-06 | DONALD N MOORE vs MICHAEL J YOUNGet al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #3 REVIEW OF SERVICE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-01029-06 | DONALD N MOORE vs MICHAEL J YOUNGet al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #3 REVIEW OF SERVICE | 4th Floor Department 3 | ProSe |
23-2-01055-06 | LOIS CRISS vs WAEL MUSLEH et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FRONAPFEL, RHIANNA MARIE; Ricci, Meghan Dakota |
23-2-01055-06 | LOIS CRISS vs WAEL MUSLEH et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT FR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | MACKE, WILLIAM J |
23-2-01055-06 | LOIS CRISS vs WAEL MUSLEH et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) SUMMARY JUDGMENT *FR 3/1* TO 4/26* *FR 4/26* TO 5/03* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FRONAPFEL, RHIANNA MARIE; Ricci, Meghan Dakota |
23-2-01055-06 | LOIS CRISS vs WAEL MUSLEH et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) SUMMARY JUDGMENT *FR 3/1* TO 4/26* *FR 4/26* TO 5/03* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | MACKE, WILLIAM J |
23-2-01056-06 | ERICKSON FARM HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs LEWIS MONTAGUE | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE RE: SANCTIONS OR DISMISSAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Gustitus, Sandra Satre |
23-2-01056-06 | ERICKSON FARM HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs LEWIS MONTAGUE | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE RE: SANCTIONS OR DISMISSAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Shelby, Stanton Crane |
23-2-01100-06 | BONNIE KYSER et al vs THE PARROT PERCH, LLC | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01100-06 | BONNIE KYSER et al vs THE PARROT PERCH, LLC | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-01103-06 | NICOLE MILLER et al vs CBRE INC. et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT TO CONTINUE TRIAL | 4th Floor Department 3 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
23-2-01103-06 | NICOLE MILLER et al vs CBRE INC. et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT TO CONTINUE TRIAL | 4th Floor Department 3 | Noel, William Scott; Taylor, Judson |
23-2-01103-06 | NICOLE MILLER et al vs CBRE INC. et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT TO CONTINUE TRIAL | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-01103-06 | NICOLE MILLER et al vs CBRE INC. et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT TO CONTINUE TRIAL | 4th Floor Department 3 | Taylor, Judson |
23-2-01163-06 | ATASH LLC vs GOOWIRE LOGISTICS LLC | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 1-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | KELLY, BENJAMIN E |
23-2-01163-06 | ATASH LLC vs GOOWIRE LOGISTICS LLC | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #3 1-Day | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-01182-06 | AUDRA SCHUMACHER vs MOLLY SANDERS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ STIPULATION AND PROR FOR TRIAL CONTINUANCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Gregg, Robert Maurice |
23-2-01182-06 | AUDRA SCHUMACHER vs MOLLY SANDERS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ STIPULATION AND PROR FOR TRIAL CONTINUANCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01182-06 | AUDRA SCHUMACHER vs MOLLY SANDERS | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 5-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Gregg, Robert Maurice |
23-2-01182-06 | AUDRA SCHUMACHER vs MOLLY SANDERS | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 5-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01200-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs TAKAAKI IMAYAMA | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-01200-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs TAKAAKI IMAYAMA | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01211-06 | PARR LUMBER COMPANY vs STATEWIDE RESTORATION, INC et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Broer, Grant Clark |
23-2-01211-06 | PARR LUMBER COMPANY vs STATEWIDE RESTORATION, INC et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | CHAMBERS, JOHN H |
23-2-01211-06 | PARR LUMBER COMPANY vs STATEWIDE RESTORATION, INC et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Hellinger, Jeffery Alan |
23-2-01211-06 | PARR LUMBER COMPANY vs STATEWIDE RESTORATION, INC et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-01211-06 | PARR LUMBER COMPANY vs STATEWIDE RESTORATION, INC et al | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-01235-06 | Minor Settlement of PORTER CHAMBERS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 CONFIRM RECEIPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | McKenzie, Falin M; SINGLETON, DALYNNE |
23-2-01252-06 | TODD REED vs ANN'ETTE PEDIGO et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Calderbank, Timothy J. |
23-2-01252-06 | TODD REED vs ANN'ETTE PEDIGO et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Calderbank, Timothy J.; Stokes, Andrew |
23-2-01252-06 | TODD REED vs ANN'ETTE PEDIGO et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
23-2-01252-06 | TODD REED vs ANN'ETTE PEDIGO et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-01255-06 | RONALD PRENTICE vs ANGEL AGUILA TRUJILLO | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ STIPULATED MT TO CONTINUE TRIAL DATE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | TAYLOR, JORDAN |
23-2-01255-06 | RONALD PRENTICE vs ANGEL AGUILA TRUJILLO | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ STIPULATED MT TO CONTINUE TRIAL DATE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | VACHA, JASON E |
23-2-01255-06 | RONALD PRENTICE vs ANGEL AGUILA TRUJILLO | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 3-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | TAYLOR, JORDAN |
23-2-01255-06 | RONALD PRENTICE vs ANGEL AGUILA TRUJILLO | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #1 3-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | VACHA, JASON E |
23-2-01335-06 | COLUMBIA COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs MEILANI BUMATAY-GODA et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ISELY, CHARLES ANTHONY |
23-2-01335-06 | COLUMBIA COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs MEILANI BUMATAY-GODA et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-01345-06 | DEERPOINT MEADOWS INVESTMENTS, LLC et al vs MATT GAGLIASSO | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Passannante, Mark G.; PHED, ROBERT S. |
23-2-01345-06 | DEERPOINT MEADOWS INVESTMENTS, LLC et al vs MATT GAGLIASSO | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-01439-06 | UMO OBOT vs CLARK COUNTY | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Ennis, Matthew Velebny |
23-2-01439-06 | UMO OBOT vs CLARK COUNTY | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | McDowell, Kevin Andrew; Wechselblatt, Deborah Rose |
23-2-01460-06 | ANGEL HANDS ADULT FAMILY HOME, LLC vs EUGENE J JOHNSON et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ Q'S CONCERNING ANY PROPERTY OR INTEREST IN PROPERY THAT D/CLAIMS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Grant, Donald Gene |
23-2-01460-06 | ANGEL HANDS ADULT FAMILY HOME, LLC vs EUGENE J JOHNSON et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ Q'S CONCERNING ANY PROPERTY OR INTEREST IN PROPERY THAT D/CLAIMS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01497-06 | CLARK COUNTY vs CYNTHIA REYNOLDS | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #1 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Gress, James L |
23-2-01497-06 | CLARK COUNTY vs CYNTHIA REYNOLDS | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #1 4 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | STAPLES, JEFF |
23-2-01500-06 | RONALD MERIDIETH vs UNKNOWN HEIRS OF ELDRED L. BIRDSALL et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Gerst, Brian K |
23-2-01500-06 | RONALD MERIDIETH vs UNKNOWN HEIRS OF ELDRED L. BIRDSALL et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kurtz, Ryan Peter |
23-2-01500-06 | RONALD MERIDIETH vs UNKNOWN HEIRS OF ELDRED L. BIRDSALL et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-01504-06 | DAVID SMITH vs TOP AUTO BROKERS LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CASE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | DUNKESON, KILLIAN CONAL |
23-2-01504-06 | DAVID SMITH vs TOP AUTO BROKERS LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CASE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McGair, Kimberley Hanks |
23-2-01504-06 | DAVID SMITH vs TOP AUTO BROKERS LLC et al | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 NON JURY TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | DUNKESON, KILLIAN CONAL |
23-2-01504-06 | DAVID SMITH vs TOP AUTO BROKERS LLC et al | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 NON JURY TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McGair, Kimberley Hanks |
23-2-01538-06 | REBECCA LINEHAM vs IRA NOVOSELSKY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ JOINT STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Abella, Pamela |
23-2-01538-06 | REBECCA LINEHAM vs IRA NOVOSELSKY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ JOINT STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WIDNEY, ALLISON MAE |
23-2-01539-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ADAM M JAMES | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-01539-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ADAM M JAMES | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-01540-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ROWELL S TUAZON | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 Review/Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01540-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs ROWELL S TUAZON | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 Review/Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-01551-06 | KD-THREE BOYS-OPP ZONE, LLC vs GALENA WATERFRONT CROSSINGS JV LLC et al | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | SALI, KEVIN M. |
23-2-01551-06 | KD-THREE BOYS-OPP ZONE, LLC vs GALENA WATERFRONT CROSSINGS JV LLC et al | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Schreibman, Brennan Joseph |
23-2-01568-06 | LI CHEN vs NIKOLAY CHERNUKHIN | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | Basauri, Taryn Marie; LOVEJOY, JACK MICHAEL |
23-2-01568-06 | LI CHEN vs NIKOLAY CHERNUKHIN | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 Status Conference | 4th Floor Department 3 | HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN |
23-2-01574-06 | KIRKLAND UNION PLAZA ASSOCIATION vs CATHY BESS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT FOR LIMITED DISSEMINATION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Cole, Cassandra Christine |
23-2-01574-06 | KIRKLAND UNION PLAZA ASSOCIATION vs CATHY BESS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (D) MT FOR LIMITED DISSEMINATION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | GREENEN, RONALD W |
23-2-01589-06 | JOHN BOLEN et al vs WAYNE LEONETTI | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ISELY, CHARLES ANTHONY |
23-2-01589-06 | JOHN BOLEN et al vs WAYNE LEONETTI | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | LEE, D ANGUS |
23-2-01627-06 | CARLSON INVESTMENTS, LLC vs GEORGE ROLLS et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ISELY, CHARLES ANTHONY |
23-2-01627-06 | CARLSON INVESTMENTS, LLC vs GEORGE ROLLS et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing STATUS CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-01627-06 | CARLSON INVESTMENTS, LLC vs GEORGE ROLLS et al | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 - P - 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ISELY, CHARLES ANTHONY |
23-2-01627-06 | CARLSON INVESTMENTS, LLC vs GEORGE ROLLS et al | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 - P - 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-01651-06 | LAS PALMAS GROCERY STORE LLC vs DONOVAN FLECK et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
23-2-01651-06 | LAS PALMAS GROCERY STORE LLC vs DONOVAN FLECK et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01651-06 | LAS PALMAS GROCERY STORE LLC vs DONOVAN FLECK et al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 1-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
23-2-01651-06 | LAS PALMAS GROCERY STORE LLC vs DONOVAN FLECK et al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 1-Day | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01687-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs VADIM LOBKOV | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-01687-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs VADIM LOBKOV | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-01782-06 | CLAYTON BRECKENRIDGE vs JOHN DAVIS et al | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Preliminary injunction hearing | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ANDREWS, PHILIP RUSSELL |
23-2-01782-06 | CLAYTON BRECKENRIDGE vs JOHN DAVIS et al | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Preliminary injunction hearing | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
23-2-01782-06 | CLAYTON BRECKENRIDGE vs JOHN DAVIS et al | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Preliminary injunction hearing | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-01788-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs DONALD LOVE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bresler, Joseph Marshall |
23-2-01788-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs DONALD LOVE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-01803-06 | CHRISTOPHER SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT TO COMPEL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Emrich, Clarens; Goldfarb, Rachel J. |
23-2-01803-06 | CHRISTOPHER SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT TO COMPEL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-01803-06 | CHRISTOPHER SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT TO COMPEL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-2-01803-06 | CHRISTOPHER SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Emrich, Clarens; Goldfarb, Rachel J. |
23-2-01803-06 | CHRISTOPHER SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-01803-06 | CHRISTOPHER SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 Status Conference | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-2-01803-06 | CHRISTOPHER SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 - P - 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Emrich, Clarens; Goldfarb, Rachel J. |
23-2-01803-06 | CHRISTOPHER SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 - P - 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-01803-06 | CHRISTOPHER SHORT et al vs GREGORY HARDISON | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 - P - 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-2-01809-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK N.A vs ADAM C. SANDES | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 Case Status | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01809-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK N.A vs ADAM C. SANDES | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 Case Status | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-01818-06 | COUNTRY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY vs J&J ROOFING &CONSTRUCTION INC et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01818-06 | COUNTRY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY vs J&J ROOFING &CONSTRUCTION INC et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | VIRSHBO, ERIC DANIEL |
23-2-01822-06 | DAISY URIBE vs TMG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES nw | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-01822-06 | DAISY URIBE vs TMG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES nw | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 3 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Trotter, Michael S |
23-2-01958-06 | GRILL HOLDINGS, LLC vs JULIA H GOGGIN et al | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
23-2-01958-06 | GRILL HOLDINGS, LLC vs JULIA H GOGGIN et al | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - STATUS CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Leatham, Stephen Garrett |
23-2-01979-06 | JANIS ROSE vs TERRY KEENE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT TO CANCEL LIS PENDENS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Jorgenson, Neil Trygve |
23-2-01979-06 | JANIS ROSE vs TERRY KEENE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT TO CANCEL LIS PENDENS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02029-06 | DOUGLAS JUSTUS vs WASHINGTON STATE DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES et al | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #3 - P - 3 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | Albrecht, Casondra J |
23-2-02029-06 | DOUGLAS JUSTUS vs WASHINGTON STATE DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES et al | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #3 - P - 3 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | Ferguson, Robert W.; MCGIRK, THOMAS W |
23-2-02029-06 | DOUGLAS JUSTUS vs WASHINGTON STATE DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES et al | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #3 - P - 3 DAYS | 4th Floor Department 3 | STAPLES, JEFF |
23-2-02098-06 | STEAMBOAT LANDING HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs CITY OF VANCOUVER, WASHINGTON | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 TO HEAR MOTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Erikson, Mark Alan |
23-2-02098-06 | STEAMBOAT LANDING HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs CITY OF VANCOUVER, WASHINGTON | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 TO HEAR MOTIONS | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02162-06 | Minor Settlement of JOSIAH LEE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 S/O FROM 03/08/24 CONFIRM RECEIPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02169-06 | KATHRYN BOGUE et al vs JOSEPH KOPETKA | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MARINELLI, MATHEW DOMINIC |
23-2-02169-06 | KATHRYN BOGUE et al vs JOSEPH KOPETKA | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MCKEAN, COLLIN C. |
23-2-02177-06 | KEITH L WELLS vs DIANNE M DEMPSEY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ MT FOR ORDER OF SALE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
23-2-02177-06 | KEITH L WELLS vs DIANNE M DEMPSEY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ MT FOR ORDER OF SALE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02248-06 | TERA SCHEAFFER vs ARBY'S FRANCHISOR, LLC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | JACKMAN, CHRIS |
23-2-02248-06 | TERA SCHEAFFER vs ARBY'S FRANCHISOR, LLC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02248-06 | TERA SCHEAFFER vs ARBY'S FRANCHISOR, LLC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | SIMMONS, WILLIAM W |
23-2-02281-06 | MARCO A OCHOA TORRES et al vs TYSON C FUEHRER, Jr | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Buckley, Erica Beth |
23-2-02281-06 | MARCO A OCHOA TORRES et al vs TYSON C FUEHRER, Jr | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Drotzmann, Christopher John |
23-2-02311-06 | 2 J&J CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, LLC vs CORE GENERAL CONTRACTORS, LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | GILROY, MICHAEL JOSEPH |
23-2-02311-06 | 2 J&J CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, LLC vs CORE GENERAL CONTRACTORS, LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02311-06 | 2 J&J CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, LLC vs CORE GENERAL CONTRACTORS, LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-02317-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs OPHELIA NOBLE et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Knapp, Mark Steven |
23-2-02317-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs OPHELIA NOBLE et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02317-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs OPHELIA NOBLE et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Staley, Robert Christopher |
23-2-02365-06 | TONYA R WEAVER vs NATIONWIDE MUTUAL INSURANCEet al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 5 DAY TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE |
23-2-02365-06 | TONYA R WEAVER vs NATIONWIDE MUTUAL INSURANCEet al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 5 DAY TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02365-06 | TONYA R WEAVER vs NATIONWIDE MUTUAL INSURANCEet al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 5 DAY TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02365-06 | TONYA R WEAVER vs NATIONWIDE MUTUAL INSURANCEet al | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #1 5 DAY TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Stowe, Daniel E |
23-2-02388-06 | BLUE BRIDGE FINANCIAL, INC vs SIGMA TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES LLC et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - JOINT STATUS REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02388-06 | BLUE BRIDGE FINANCIAL, INC vs SIGMA TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES LLC et al | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - JOINT STATUS REPORT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SINNOTT, JEANNE KALLAGE |
23-2-02398-06 | US NATIONAL BANK ASSOCIATION et al vs SYDNEY ELIZABET KOLOMIYETS et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Joslow, Maya Jessie Frances |
23-2-02398-06 | US NATIONAL BANK ASSOCIATION et al vs SYDNEY ELIZABET KOLOMIYETS et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02414-06 | EXCAVATION SOLUTIONS, LLC vs GEOFF KANE et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT TO COMPEL DISCOVERY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Grant, Stephanie Jo |
23-2-02414-06 | EXCAVATION SOLUTIONS, LLC vs GEOFF KANE et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ MT TO COMPEL DISCOVERY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Wolfe, Brian H |
23-2-02414-06 | EXCAVATION SOLUTIONS, LLC vs GEOFF KANE et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 MT FOR INJUNCTIVE RELIEF FOR ORDER AND NT OF IMMED. RESTRAINT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Grant, Stephanie Jo |
23-2-02414-06 | EXCAVATION SOLUTIONS, LLC vs GEOFF KANE et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 MT FOR INJUNCTIVE RELIEF FOR ORDER AND NT OF IMMED. RESTRAINT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Wolfe, Brian H |
23-2-02415-06 | CAYENNE HIGGINS et al vs BARNEY CONNOLLY et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 S/O FROM 03/08/24 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
23-2-02415-06 | CAYENNE HIGGINS et al vs BARNEY CONNOLLY et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 S/O FROM 03/08/24 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Radecke, Stephanie |
23-2-02443-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs CHAD MCALISTER et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
23-2-02443-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs CHAD MCALISTER et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Meer, Syed Ashraf |
23-2-02521-06 | PROGRESSIVE CLASSIC INSURANCE COMPANY vs ANDREW NIMOS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kozachenko, Corey A |
23-2-02521-06 | PROGRESSIVE CLASSIC INSURANCE COMPANY vs ANDREW NIMOS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02536-06 | CONNECT BY AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE COMPANY vs WILLIAM ELLIOTT | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02536-06 | CONNECT BY AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE COMPANY vs WILLIAM ELLIOTT | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | REINERT, CHRISTINE LYNN |
23-2-02539-06 | MICHAEL O'DONNELL vs TODAY'S DIGITAL MEDIA LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02539-06 | MICHAEL O'DONNELL vs TODAY'S DIGITAL MEDIA LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | STARR, ADAM MICHAEL |
23-2-02557-06 | OEG, INC vs GEORGE "MICK" KORUM et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ CR 53.3. MT FOR REVIEW OF DISCOVERY MATERS RULIMNG ON MT TO COMPEL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Hawkes, Peter Douglas |
23-2-02557-06 | OEG, INC vs GEORGE "MICK" KORUM et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ CR 53.3. MT FOR REVIEW OF DISCOVERY MATERS RULIMNG ON MT TO COMPEL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | OLSEN, NEIL N. |
23-2-02578-06 | SUNWORLD GROUP, INC vs ALEX JAMES CARTER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
23-2-02578-06 | SUNWORLD GROUP, INC vs ALEX JAMES CARTER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Taylor, Matthew Robert |
23-2-02584-06 | FORA FINANCIAL ADVANCE LLC vs MAGNA CONSTRUCTION SERVICES INC | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | KELLY, BENJAMIN E |
23-2-02584-06 | FORA FINANCIAL ADVANCE LLC vs MAGNA CONSTRUCTION SERVICES INC | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02590-06 | KEYBANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs GREGORY GRUNLOSE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Gale, Shane Patrick |
23-2-02590-06 | KEYBANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs GREGORY GRUNLOSE | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02604-06 | EMBOLD CREDIT UNION vs JASON EZATPANAH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bertolino, Michelle Marie |
23-2-02604-06 | EMBOLD CREDIT UNION vs JASON EZATPANAH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02609-06 | COLUMBIA CREDIT UNION vs DEALS ON WHEELS, INC | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ FUNDS RETURNED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | McGair, Kimberley Hanks |
23-2-02609-06 | COLUMBIA CREDIT UNION vs DEALS ON WHEELS, INC | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ FUNDS RETURNED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02609-06 | COLUMBIA CREDIT UNION vs DEALS ON WHEELS, INC | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ NEVER PROPERLY SERVED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | McGair, Kimberley Hanks |
23-2-02609-06 | COLUMBIA CREDIT UNION vs DEALS ON WHEELS, INC | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 D/ NEVER PROPERLY SERVED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02611-06 | ALLISON CHAMBERS-DIXSON vs STATE OF WASHINGTON et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Clay, Christopher Murray; Ferguson, Robert W. |
23-2-02611-06 | ALLISON CHAMBERS-DIXSON vs STATE OF WASHINGTON et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McHugh, Colin Francis |
23-2-02617-06 | SUPERIOR, LLC vs KEITH P STRANGE et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Meadows, Richard Alan |
23-2-02617-06 | SUPERIOR, LLC vs KEITH P STRANGE et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02617-06 | SUPERIOR, LLC vs KEITH P STRANGE et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tolchin, Jeremy Gabriel |
23-2-02631-06 | WATER'S EDGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION 1 vs AMANDA SHUMAKE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - MAND SCH ONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Consoli, Dannine Marie |
23-2-02631-06 | WATER'S EDGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION 1 vs AMANDA SHUMAKE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - MAND SCH ONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02632-06 | STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY et al vs C-TRAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Macmillan, John Roderic |
23-2-02632-06 | STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY et al vs C-TRAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02640-06 | KEVIN WARE vs LMG SOLUTIONS INC | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BROOKS, LANCE ALAN |
23-2-02640-06 | KEVIN WARE vs LMG SOLUTIONS INC | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02646-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs DEBRA OWEN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McDonald, LeAnn |
23-2-02646-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs DEBRA OWEN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-02665-06 | ASHLEY N WILSON vs TIFFANY A HIRSCHBERGER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 S/O FROM 03/08/24 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
23-2-02665-06 | ASHLEY N WILSON vs TIFFANY A HIRSCHBERGER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 S/O FROM 03/08/24 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02666-06 | LENDMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES, LLC vs BRETT R.C. MARSHBURN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02666-06 | LENDMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES, LLC vs BRETT R.C. MARSHBURN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WOLDSETH, DANE MICHAEL |
23-2-02673-06 | ALEXANDRA ROSENBAUM vs ARLAN MCMULLEN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - MAND SH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Melnick, Benjamin Paul |
23-2-02673-06 | ALEXANDRA ROSENBAUM vs ARLAN MCMULLEN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - MAND SH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Templeton, Donald E. |
23-2-02679-06 | AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE COMPANY vs SARAH MCPHILLIPS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02679-06 | AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE COMPANY vs SARAH MCPHILLIPS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | REINERT, CHRISTINE LYNN |
23-2-02687-06 | 5TH PLAIN CREEK STATION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs NATHANIEL ORR et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Foran, Patrick Timothy |
23-2-02687-06 | 5TH PLAIN CREEK STATION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION vs NATHANIEL ORR et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02705-06 | HAIDAR CHOUMANE vs CENTRAL NETWORK RETAIL GROUP, LLC | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Hallinan, Michael Brian |
23-2-02705-06 | HAIDAR CHOUMANE vs CENTRAL NETWORK RETAIL GROUP, LLC | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Rask, Thomas Raymond; Walker, Zachary Blay |
23-2-02708-06 | IN RE: THE TRUSTEE'S SALE OF THE REAL PROPERTY OF: GLENNA GORHAM | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (R) MT FOR SURPLUS FUNDS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Crawford, Scott D; Labrecque, Amber; Pierce, Tom Bao |
23-2-02708-06 | IN RE: THE TRUSTEE'S SALE OF THE REAL PROPERTY OF: GLENNA GORHAM | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (R) MT FOR SURPLUS FUNDS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | McNeill, Michele K |
23-2-02720-06 | DUANE HALL vs DAVID ALAN JOHNSON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 ACE AMERICAN INS CO. MOTION TO INTERVENE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | LANGLAIS, GREGORY J; VACHA, JASON E |
23-2-02720-06 | DUANE HALL vs DAVID ALAN JOHNSON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 ACE AMERICAN INS CO. MOTION TO INTERVENE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SELLERS, JAMES L |
23-2-02720-06 | DUANE HALL vs DAVID ALAN JOHNSON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | LANGLAIS, GREGORY J; VACHA, JASON E |
23-2-02720-06 | DUANE HALL vs DAVID ALAN JOHNSON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SELLERS, JAMES L |
23-2-02727-06 | PAWNEE LEASING CORPORATION vs RACING PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE NORTHWEST LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | KELLY, BENJAMIN E |
23-2-02727-06 | PAWNEE LEASING CORPORATION vs RACING PERFORMANCE MAINTENANCE NORTHWEST LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02735-06 | GVE APARTMENTS, LLC vs CASSANDRA SCOTT | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #1 PRESENTATION OF ORDER | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
23-2-02735-06 | GVE APARTMENTS, LLC vs CASSANDRA SCOTT | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #1 PRESENTATION OF ORDER | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Taylor, Matthew Robert |
23-2-02763-06 | DAVID MORTENSEN vs BRAD DEREK GIBBS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | BETTS PATTERSON MINES, |
23-2-02763-06 | DAVID MORTENSEN vs BRAD DEREK GIBBS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Thayer, Bradley James |
23-2-02784-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs CUSTOM STOVE INSTALLATIONS, LLC | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CCONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02784-06 | JANAYA FARLEY vs CUSTOM STOVE INSTALLATIONS, LLC | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CCONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | SELLERS, JAMES L |
23-2-02791-06 | DAYNA NYBERG vs KRISTA LONG | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | JACOBS, JESSE BLAKE |
23-2-02791-06 | DAYNA NYBERG vs KRISTA LONG | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Scheidt, Charlene Justine |
23-2-02804-06 | JANELLE DAHL vs STARBUCKS CORPORATION | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #11 - P - | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BUSICK, STEVEN |
23-2-02804-06 | JANELLE DAHL vs STARBUCKS CORPORATION | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-6 #11 - P - | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Silvernale, Ann |
23-2-02810-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ERIC J SWANBERG et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02810-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ERIC J SWANBERG et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Peterson, Craig Arthur |
23-2-02815-06 | KEVIN SASS et al vs CANADA GOOSE, LLC | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | CHENEY, GREGORY SCOTT |
23-2-02815-06 | KEVIN SASS et al vs CANADA GOOSE, LLC | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 MANDATORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | POPP, ANA-MARIA |
23-2-02816-06 | DAVID JONESet al vs LEVI CLINTON VANCLEEFet al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02816-06 | DAVID JONESet al vs LEVI CLINTON VANCLEEFet al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-02826-06 | PRESTIGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC vs ISRAEL NATHAN NELSON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Dorn, Ryan Allen |
23-2-02826-06 | PRESTIGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC vs ISRAEL NATHAN NELSON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02832-06 | CINCINNATI INSURANCE COMPANY vs PROEXC LLC | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Kozachenko, Corey A |
23-2-02832-06 | CINCINNATI INSURANCE COMPANY vs PROEXC LLC | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02847-06 | PROBUILD CONTRACTORS, LLC vs JULIANNE LAU | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
23-2-02847-06 | PROBUILD CONTRACTORS, LLC vs JULIANNE LAU | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Smith, David Paul |
23-2-02850-06 | MARIA HERNANDEZ CORONA vs MERCADO LATINO, INC | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Cobb, Natasha Dallas |
23-2-02850-06 | MARIA HERNANDEZ CORONA vs MERCADO LATINO, INC | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02851-06 | PHILLIP RONALDER vs RICHARD WEISMAN et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Behar, Samuel Ben; Dynan, Mark J. |
23-2-02851-06 | PHILLIP RONALDER vs RICHARD WEISMAN et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bendele, Levi Lewis |
23-2-02851-06 | PHILLIP RONALDER vs RICHARD WEISMAN et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Thayer, Bradley James |
23-2-02853-06 | ESTATE OF JOHN CAREY BREIDENBACH et al vs PROVIDENCE HEALTH & SERVICES et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Dummigan, R Brendan |
23-2-02853-06 | ESTATE OF JOHN CAREY BREIDENBACH et al vs PROVIDENCE HEALTH & SERVICES et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | LOUVIER, MARKUS WILLIAM; Megard, Bruce W; Mullins, James Patrick; THILO, SAMUEL CHARLES |
23-2-02853-06 | ESTATE OF JOHN CAREY BREIDENBACH et al vs PROVIDENCE HEALTH & SERVICES et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Megard, Bruce W |
23-2-02854-06 | AMERICAN CREDIT ACCEPTANCE, LLC vs DANNA LOLA GEORGE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02854-06 | AMERICAN CREDIT ACCEPTANCE, LLC vs DANNA LOLA GEORGE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Sabido, Robert E |
23-2-02877-06 | MARCUS MORALES vs SYDNEY BOLING et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Thayer, Bradley James |
23-2-02877-06 | MARCUS MORALES vs SYDNEY BOLING et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | WIDNEY, ALLISON MAE |
23-2-02912-06 | LENDMARK FINANCIAL SRVICES LLC vs CAROL LYNN HAAS | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 / CONT. FRM 03/15/24 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Davidovskiy, Boris |
23-2-02912-06 | LENDMARK FINANCIAL SRVICES LLC vs CAROL LYNN HAAS | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 / CONT. FRM 03/15/24 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WOLDSETH, DANE MICHAEL |
23-2-02919-06 | EMILY RUPP vs GARRY RIVERA | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02919-06 | EMILY RUPP vs GARRY RIVERA | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Thayer, Bradley James |
23-2-02921-06 | ROSALINDA GARRIDO DE LUNDGREN et al vs TONG CHA | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | LANGLAIS, GREGORY J; VACHA, JASON E |
23-2-02921-06 | ROSALINDA GARRIDO DE LUNDGREN et al vs TONG CHA | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02921-06 | ROSALINDA GARRIDO DE LUNDGREN et al vs TONG CHA | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Sturm, Joel |
23-2-02925-06 | JOSHUA ROBSON vs DAVID SHEFCHEK | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
23-2-02925-06 | JOSHUA ROBSON vs DAVID SHEFCHEK | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02941-06 | ANDREW A DANIELLI vs PEDRO MANUEL ESQUIVEL, Jr et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Coel, L. Michael; Goldfarb, Rachel J. |
23-2-02941-06 | ANDREW A DANIELLI vs PEDRO MANUEL ESQUIVEL, Jr et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
23-2-02941-06 | ANDREW A DANIELLI vs PEDRO MANUEL ESQUIVEL, Jr et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-02942-06 | RUBEN E RENTERIA, Jr vs MICHELLE KING | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BUXMAN, KATIE D |
23-2-02942-06 | RUBEN E RENTERIA, Jr vs MICHELLE KING | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | LOUGHLIN, JOSEPH P |
23-2-02947-06 | ANDREA BORST vs AMVAC CHEMICAL CORPORATION et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
23-2-02947-06 | ANDREA BORST vs AMVAC CHEMICAL CORPORATION et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Mitchell, Timothy Lewis |
23-2-02947-06 | ANDREA BORST vs AMVAC CHEMICAL CORPORATION et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02949-06 | DALE E ANDERSON vs LAKE MERWIN CAMPERS HIDEAWAY et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Brown, Samantha Jean; CANNON, ERON ZACHARY; Halldorson, Matthew Charles; Hawkins, Marlyn Kathryn; Kamai, Galilee |
23-2-02949-06 | DALE E ANDERSON vs LAKE MERWIN CAMPERS HIDEAWAY et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | CANNON, ERON ZACHARY; Halldorson, Matthew Charles; Hawkins, Marlyn Kathryn; Kamai, Galilee |
23-2-02949-06 | DALE E ANDERSON vs LAKE MERWIN CAMPERS HIDEAWAY et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Emrich, Clarens; Goldfarb, Rachel J. |
23-2-02949-06 | DALE E ANDERSON vs LAKE MERWIN CAMPERS HIDEAWAY et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Morasch, Steve Cameron |
23-2-02952-06 | WALKER CONWAY vs THE STATE OF WASHINGTON | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Novasky, Robert William; Peters, Chantal Yvette |
23-2-02952-06 | WALKER CONWAY vs THE STATE OF WASHINGTON | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Roe, Rebecca Jane |
23-2-02965-06 | HSR DEV et al vs THE ESTATE OF JOHN C. BARNHART et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Goldfarb, Rachel J. |
23-2-02965-06 | HSR DEV et al vs THE ESTATE OF JOHN C. BARNHART et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02965-06 | HSR DEV et al vs THE ESTATE OF JOHN C. BARNHART et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-02968-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs JASON A FULTS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bresler, Joseph Marshall |
23-2-02968-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs JASON A FULTS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02974-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs STEPHANIE M NEZ | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bresler, Joseph Marshall |
23-2-02974-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs STEPHANIE M NEZ | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-02978-06 | SANG TRAN vs TRAVIS W MALEY et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jahn, Ryan |
23-2-02978-06 | SANG TRAN vs TRAVIS W MALEY et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | VACHA, JASON E |
23-2-02980-06 | LEAH MALCOLM vs RONALD WHITE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bevacqua-Lynott, Amber L |
23-2-02980-06 | LEAH MALCOLM vs RONALD WHITE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | ISELY, CHARLES ANTHONY |
23-2-03010-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs EVGENY VASILYEV | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03010-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs EVGENY VASILYEV | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03014-06 | SUNWORLD GROUP, INC vs SAVANNAH BAIN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
23-2-03014-06 | SUNWORLD GROUP, INC vs SAVANNAH BAIN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Taylor, Matthew Robert |
23-2-03016-06 | TATYANA SHEVCHENKO vs AUSTIN LANGHAM | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bendele, Levi Lewis |
23-2-03016-06 | TATYANA SHEVCHENKO vs AUSTIN LANGHAM | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | RICHARDSON, DAVID W. |
23-2-03021-06 | SANDRA RITENBURGH vs JOSEPH M BIELAS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Mix, George Allen |
23-2-03021-06 | SANDRA RITENBURGH vs JOSEPH M BIELAS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | TAYLOR, JORDAN |
23-2-03023-06 | Minor Settlement of BRIAN OMAR DZUL COOT | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #1 REVIEW HEARING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Melnick, Benjamin Paul |
23-2-03024-06 | ALLA VORONKO et al vs TONI M KNAPP | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03024-06 | ALLA VORONKO et al vs TONI M KNAPP | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | RICHARDSON, DAVID W. |
23-2-03032-06 | ANDREW LANE et al vs ARTISTIC TOUCH CONSTRUCTION LLC et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE |
23-2-03032-06 | ANDREW LANE et al vs ARTISTIC TOUCH CONSTRUCTION LLC et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN |
23-2-03032-06 | ANDREW LANE et al vs ARTISTIC TOUCH CONSTRUCTION LLC et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03032-06 | ANDREW LANE et al vs ARTISTIC TOUCH CONSTRUCTION LLC et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03034-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs RENNIE TALARICO-JULYAN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03034-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs RENNIE TALARICO-JULYAN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03042-06 | ALYSE WRIGHT et al vs RIDGE INVESTMENTS, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Calderbank, Timothy J. |
23-2-03042-06 | ALYSE WRIGHT et al vs RIDGE INVESTMENTS, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | GILLASPY, BETSY A. |
23-2-03042-06 | ALYSE WRIGHT et al vs RIDGE INVESTMENTS, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jensen, Jessica B |
23-2-03051-06 | MICHELLE RIZZOTTO vs ROXANNE CORTEZ | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Levasseur, Richard A. |
23-2-03051-06 | MICHELLE RIZZOTTO vs ROXANNE CORTEZ | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Pope, Samuel Jay |
23-2-03056-06 | AKIKO YOUNG vs MERCEDES LOEWEN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FRY, GREGORY P |
23-2-03056-06 | AKIKO YOUNG vs MERCEDES LOEWEN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Pak, James Lee; Schirato, Sara Anne |
23-2-03057-06 | DONNA GRAGERT vs GARDENSIDE INVESTMENTS, LLC et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kurkoski, Patrick James |
23-2-03057-06 | DONNA GRAGERT vs GARDENSIDE INVESTMENTS, LLC et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03057-06 | DONNA GRAGERT vs GARDENSIDE INVESTMENTS, LLC et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Wagner, Laurence R. |
23-2-03058-06 | D.P. NICOLI, INC vs SCHRAM BROTHERS EXCAVATING LLC et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03058-06 | D.P. NICOLI, INC vs SCHRAM BROTHERS EXCAVATING LLC et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | White, Van M. |
23-2-03063-06 | JANICE L ROBINSON vs COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Gutzler, Michael N |
23-2-03063-06 | JANICE L ROBINSON vs COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCCAUSLAND, HANNAH ICEL |
23-2-03092-06 | WALNUT VALLEY HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC vs KENNETH ROSENGREN et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | COXEY, GREGORY BRIAN |
23-2-03092-06 | WALNUT VALLEY HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC vs KENNETH ROSENGREN et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03096-06 | WELLS FARGO vs NGOC D LAM | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03096-06 | WELLS FARGO vs NGOC D LAM | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03106-06 | 1015 NORTH GARRISON LLC vs LEAK SEAL ROOFING INC | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | REPASS, TIMOTHY JOHN |
23-2-03106-06 | 1015 NORTH GARRISON LLC vs LEAK SEAL ROOFING INC | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-03107-06 | WESTERN NATIONAL MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY vs ANGELIQUE J BRUCE et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | JUHL, NICHOLAS WILLIAM |
23-2-03107-06 | WESTERN NATIONAL MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY vs ANGELIQUE J BRUCE et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03110-06 | FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF OMAHA vs JENNIFER WARD | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Dorn, Ryan Allen |
23-2-03110-06 | FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF OMAHA vs JENNIFER WARD | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | HIGBEE, MATHEW |
23-2-03112-06 | ELIZABETH JENSEN vs WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Baker, Brian J |
23-2-03112-06 | ELIZABETH JENSEN vs WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-03121-06 | JOSEPHINE NJUGUNA vs DAVID QUINN | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Miller, Edward Goodman |
23-2-03121-06 | JOSEPHINE NJUGUNA vs DAVID QUINN | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Whitehead, James F |
23-2-03125-06 | JACOB PRICE vs FCA US LLC | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Beauvais, Danielle |
23-2-03125-06 | JACOB PRICE vs FCA US LLC | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Gaitan, Jose Edward |
23-2-03136-06 | SHARON DUDLEY vs SKAMANIA COUNTY et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11- P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Haddon, Julie Bardacke |
23-2-03136-06 | SHARON DUDLEY vs SKAMANIA COUNTY et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11- P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Ilyes, Imre Koppany |
23-2-03136-06 | SHARON DUDLEY vs SKAMANIA COUNTY et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11- P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Justice, John Edward |
23-2-03136-06 | SHARON DUDLEY vs SKAMANIA COUNTY et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11- P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03136-06 | SHARON DUDLEY vs SKAMANIA COUNTY et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11- P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | PEARSON, CAMERON JON |
23-2-03136-06 | SHARON DUDLEY vs SKAMANIA COUNTY et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11- P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | STEINER, JUSTIN ANDREW; TERRY, BRYAN |
23-2-03136-06 | SHARON DUDLEY vs SKAMANIA COUNTY et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11- P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | TUENGE, PETER O. |
23-2-03147-06 | BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY vs PETER GECHO et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Chait, Michael Eliott |
23-2-03147-06 | BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY vs PETER GECHO et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Goldstein, Daniel Timothy |
23-2-03149-06 | GLEN THORNTON vs SHAWNA MAXINE WARNER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Clancy, Jon Andrew |
23-2-03149-06 | GLEN THORNTON vs SHAWNA MAXINE WARNER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03154-06 | JIMMY VILAYSANH et al vs HK DEVELOPMENT INC et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 / FRM 03.15 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-2-03154-06 | JIMMY VILAYSANH et al vs HK DEVELOPMENT INC et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 / FRM 03.15 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | MCNAMEE, HEATHER L. |
23-2-03156-06 | DEBORAH D JONES vs BOBBY A MCKINNEY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Dack, Timothy James |
23-2-03156-06 | DEBORAH D JONES vs BOBBY A MCKINNEY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | GOOD, MOLOY K |
23-2-03171-06 | NEWREZ LLC vs RICARDO HERNANDEZ et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Crawford, Scott D; Pierce, Tom Bao |
23-2-03171-06 | NEWREZ LLC vs RICARDO HERNANDEZ et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Harkness, Anna |
23-2-03171-06 | NEWREZ LLC vs RICARDO HERNANDEZ et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03180-06 | KEVIN ELVEY vs CHERRI WALZ | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03180-06 | KEVIN ELVEY vs CHERRI WALZ | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Staples, Scott Alan |
23-2-03185-06 | CORT DEPEYSTER vs JEREMY GOODSON et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | McCoy, Jean Marie |
23-2-03185-06 | CORT DEPEYSTER vs JEREMY GOODSON et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | TIDEMAN, NICOLE MARIE |
23-2-03195-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs OSWALDO E LOPEZ | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03195-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs OSWALDO E LOPEZ | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03198-06 | FIRST TECHNOLOGY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs PATRICK MOON | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Bertolino, Michelle Marie |
23-2-03198-06 | FIRST TECHNOLOGY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs PATRICK MOON | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03199-06 | KEN OLDHAM vs REBECCA DEVRIES et al | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 1 DAY TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Duckler, Geordie Lance |
23-2-03199-06 | KEN OLDHAM vs REBECCA DEVRIES et al | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 1 DAY TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03199-06 | KEN OLDHAM vs REBECCA DEVRIES et al | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #11 1 DAY TRIAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Radecke, Stephanie |
23-2-03201-06 | JIRASAK RATTANAPAIBOONCHAROEN vs SIRAPRAPA RONGPRASERTKUL et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Calderbank, Timothy J. |
23-2-03201-06 | JIRASAK RATTANAPAIBOONCHAROEN vs SIRAPRAPA RONGPRASERTKUL et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Moore, John C. |
23-2-03201-06 | JIRASAK RATTANAPAIBOONCHAROEN vs SIRAPRAPA RONGPRASERTKUL et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Moore, John C.; WALSH, KELLY M |
23-2-03207-06 | AMY FLETCH et al vs SHANE DEATON | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03207-06 | AMY FLETCH et al vs SHANE DEATON | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03207-06 | AMY FLETCH et al vs SHANE DEATON | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Staples, Scott Alan |
23-2-03211-06 | OMARR JOHNSON vs RED LION HOTEL | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT TO DISMISS APPEAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Colley, Matthew David; ProSe |
23-2-03211-06 | OMARR JOHNSON vs RED LION HOTEL | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (D) MT TO DISMISS APPEAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03211-06 | OMARR JOHNSON vs RED LION HOTEL | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Colley, Matthew David; ProSe |
23-2-03211-06 | OMARR JOHNSON vs RED LION HOTEL | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03212-06 | WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY, FSB vs RACHEL L DANIELS et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Craft, James Angus |
23-2-03212-06 | WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY, FSB vs RACHEL L DANIELS et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FORSYTH, KYLE AARON |
23-2-03212-06 | WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY, FSB vs RACHEL L DANIELS et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03213-06 | ROBERT MOORE ET;AL vs A & D AUTO SALES, INC. ET;AL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BARHOUM, JOHN R |
23-2-03213-06 | ROBERT MOORE ET;AL vs A & D AUTO SALES, INC. ET;AL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bolin, Eugene Nelson |
23-2-03226-06 | MANOR LAND COMPANY, INC vs CLARK COUNTY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
23-2-03226-06 | MANOR LAND COMPANY, INC vs CLARK COUNTY | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Morasch, Steve Cameron |
23-2-03226-06 | MANOR LAND COMPANY, INC vs CLARK COUNTY | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Evidentiary Hearing LUPA Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 1 | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
23-2-03226-06 | MANOR LAND COMPANY, INC vs CLARK COUNTY | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Evidentiary Hearing LUPA Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Morasch, Steve Cameron |
23-2-03227-06 | STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY vs SUBLIMITY INSURANCE CO | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03227-06 | STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY vs SUBLIMITY INSURANCE CO | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SIDDIKI, ADIL A |
23-2-03246-06 | PROGRESSIVE CLASSIC INSURANCE COMPANY et al vs NATHAN A FARRAND | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03246-06 | PROGRESSIVE CLASSIC INSURANCE COMPANY et al vs NATHAN A FARRAND | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Richardson, Daniel |
23-2-03269-06 | EMBOLD CREDIT UNION vs JASON EVAN STINSON | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bertolino, Michelle Marie |
23-2-03269-06 | EMBOLD CREDIT UNION vs JASON EVAN STINSON | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03270-06 | EMBOLD CREDIT UNION vs JEANETTE E RHOADS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Bertolino, Michelle Marie |
23-2-03270-06 | EMBOLD CREDIT UNION vs JEANETTE E RHOADS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03271-06 | OSCAR CASTRO-HERNANDEZ et al vs SANTOY BERRY et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Bendele, Levi Lewis |
23-2-03271-06 | OSCAR CASTRO-HERNANDEZ et al vs SANTOY BERRY et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Guldhammer, Katie Elana |
23-2-03280-06 | JEFFREY LEVEEN vs STEVE ABREW et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MOTION TO WITHDRAW | 4th Floor Department 3 | BITTNER, J TERRENCE |
23-2-03280-06 | JEFFREY LEVEEN vs STEVE ABREW et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MOTION TO WITHDRAW | 4th Floor Department 3 | Randall, Charles Peter |
23-2-03280-06 | JEFFREY LEVEEN vs STEVE ABREW et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | BITTNER, J TERRENCE |
23-2-03280-06 | JEFFREY LEVEEN vs STEVE ABREW et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Randall, Charles Peter |
23-2-03301-06 | RICHARD JOSEPH MIRANDA vs BAILEY TAPANI et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Jahn, Ryan |
23-2-03301-06 | RICHARD JOSEPH MIRANDA vs BAILEY TAPANI et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MARINELLI, MATHEW DOMINIC |
23-2-03301-06 | RICHARD JOSEPH MIRANDA vs BAILEY TAPANI et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03302-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs NAM PHAN | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03302-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs NAM PHAN | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03303-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs CRISTIAN G DRAGOS | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03303-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs CRISTIAN G DRAGOS | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03304-06 | DELORIS J COLLINS vs KYLE A TOMLIN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Lee, Heather Rachel |
23-2-03304-06 | DELORIS J COLLINS vs KYLE A TOMLIN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
23-2-03306-06 | ADK ELECTRIC, INC vs KRISTY MEANS et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Laurick, James P |
23-2-03306-06 | ADK ELECTRIC, INC vs KRISTY MEANS et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03307-06 | BRIAN M STOKES et al vs FCA US LLC | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 -P- SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Beauvais, Danielle |
23-2-03307-06 | BRIAN M STOKES et al vs FCA US LLC | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 -P- SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Gaitan, Jose Edward |
23-2-03310-06 | ADVANTIS CREDIT UNION vs KEITH KIRSCHENMAN et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Monson, Miles D |
23-2-03310-06 | ADVANTIS CREDIT UNION vs KEITH KIRSCHENMAN et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03314-06 | CHRISTOPHER BERBERIAN vs DEB ADAMI | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Lauritsen, Mathew Wakon |
23-2-03314-06 | CHRISTOPHER BERBERIAN vs DEB ADAMI | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03318-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs MOSES I NISTOR | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03318-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs MOSES I NISTOR | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03319-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs CURTIS A LEEPER | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03319-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs CURTIS A LEEPER | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03320-06 | LISA AMIDON et al vs THE CITY OF VANCOUVER | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing 11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BAYNARD-COOKE, SARA E |
23-2-03320-06 | LISA AMIDON et al vs THE CITY OF VANCOUVER | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing 11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Philbrook, Matthew |
23-2-03321-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs NATHANAIEL J URSU | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03321-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs NATHANAIEL J URSU | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03323-06 | DONALD SMITH vs LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Chong, Shanna Un-Sook |
23-2-03323-06 | DONALD SMITH vs LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Miller, Edward Goodman |
23-2-03323-06 | DONALD SMITH vs LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO et al | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Rose, Sy Michael |
23-2-03325-06 | CHASE LEVERMAN vs NATHAN ANDERSON et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Clancy, Jon Andrew |
23-2-03325-06 | CHASE LEVERMAN vs NATHAN ANDERSON et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03331-06 | PAC WEST CREDIT, LTD vs MARIESA ARROYO | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MITCHELL, SCOTT JANDON |
23-2-03331-06 | PAC WEST CREDIT, LTD vs MARIESA ARROYO | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03333-06 | JESSICA DAVIS vs WASHINGTON STATE PATROL | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing Oral Argument | 4th Floor Department 3 | Alpert, Amanda Belle; HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER R |
23-2-03333-06 | JESSICA DAVIS vs WASHINGTON STATE PATROL | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing Oral Argument | 4th Floor Department 3 | ProSe |
23-2-03333-06 | JESSICA DAVIS vs WASHINGTON STATE PATROL | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing Oral Argument | Court House | Alpert, Amanda Belle; HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER R |
23-2-03333-06 | JESSICA DAVIS vs WASHINGTON STATE PATROL | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing Oral Argument | Court House | ProSe |
23-2-03341-06 | CYCLING SPORTS GROUP INC. A DELAWARE CORPORATION vs FOUNDATION FITNESS LLC | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | KELLY, BENJAMIN E |
23-2-03341-06 | CYCLING SPORTS GROUP INC. A DELAWARE CORPORATION vs FOUNDATION FITNESS LLC | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03345-06 | ROIC WASHINGTON, LLC vs SMILES SERVICES, LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ STIPULATED MT FOR ABATEMENT OF CASE WITHOUT DISMISSAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bridger, Christopher John; Denison, James Timothy |
23-2-03345-06 | ROIC WASHINGTON, LLC vs SMILES SERVICES, LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ STIPULATED MT FOR ABATEMENT OF CASE WITHOUT DISMISSAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Field, Joseph Adam |
23-2-03345-06 | ROIC WASHINGTON, LLC vs SMILES SERVICES, LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ STIPULATED MT FOR ABATEMENT OF CASE WITHOUT DISMISSAL | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Reuter, Joseph Todd |
23-2-03367-06 | STEVEN J MCINNIS et al vs ALISON M STEPHENS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Clark, Catherine C |
23-2-03367-06 | STEVEN J MCINNIS et al vs ALISON M STEPHENS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03367-06 | STEVEN J MCINNIS et al vs ALISON M STEPHENS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Rask, Thomas Raymond |
23-2-03370-06 | PACIFIC NORTHWEST FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs GABRIEL MCCULLOM | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Bertolino, Michelle Marie |
23-2-03370-06 | PACIFIC NORTHWEST FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs GABRIEL MCCULLOM | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03372-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs SARA COLE | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03372-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs SARA COLE | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03373-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ANTONIO GUERRERO-CUEVAS | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03373-06 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ANTONIO GUERRERO-CUEVAS | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03376-06 | DUSTIN GLINSKI vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BAYNARD-COOKE, SARA E |
23-2-03376-06 | DUSTIN GLINSKI vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03376-06 | DUSTIN GLINSKI vs CITY OF VANCOUVER et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
23-2-03377-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs SHELTER BUILDING & DESIGN LLC et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Dack, Timothy James |
23-2-03377-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs SHELTER BUILDING & DESIGN LLC et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03384-06 | MICHAEL GRAHAM vs USAA CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03384-06 | MICHAEL GRAHAM vs USAA CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Philbrook, Matthew |
23-2-03390-06 | ABDEL ABU ALYA vs JANEY D STEELE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Price, Gregory Earl |
23-2-03390-06 | ABDEL ABU ALYA vs JANEY D STEELE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | VACHA, JASON E |
23-2-03393-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs PRESLEY M LUBLIN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03393-06 | DISCOVER BANK vs PRESLEY M LUBLIN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03394-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs CRAIG BOWEN et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Keeley, Brian Keith |
23-2-03394-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs CRAIG BOWEN et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03396-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs DEBRA OWEN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03396-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs DEBRA OWEN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03398-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs AARON FRANKLIN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03398-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs AARON FRANKLIN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03400-06 | GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USA vs YEVGENIY KOVALEV | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03400-06 | GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USA vs YEVGENIY KOVALEV | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03402-06 | GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USA vs SAADAT MOHARRAM OVA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03402-06 | GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USA vs SAADAT MOHARRAM OVA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03412-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs DANA DERONJIC | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03412-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs DANA DERONJIC | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03448-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs RICHARD M LAYMAN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | McDonald, LeAnn |
23-2-03448-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs RICHARD M LAYMAN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03450-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs MARIA I PEDRO | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03450-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs MARIA I PEDRO | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03468-06 | VIGILANT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC vs CASSANDRA M VERCHER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT FOR RECONSIDERATION | 4th Floor Department 3 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
23-2-03468-06 | VIGILANT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC vs CASSANDRA M VERCHER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT FOR RECONSIDERATION | 4th Floor Department 3 | HARVEY, W LINCOLN |
23-2-03484-06 | IBEW & UNITED WORKERS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs STEPHEN K DAVIS | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Bertolino, Michelle Marie |
23-2-03484-06 | IBEW & UNITED WORKERS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION vs STEPHEN K DAVIS | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03485-06 | CHAD WILLIAMS vs BRUSH PRAIRIE CONCRETE, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
23-2-03485-06 | CHAD WILLIAMS vs BRUSH PRAIRIE CONCRETE, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE |
23-2-03485-06 | CHAD WILLIAMS vs BRUSH PRAIRIE CONCRETE, INC et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Lindberg, Jeffrey Thomas |
23-2-03486-06 | GARY RICE vs TYREEANNA HOXER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 SHOW CAUSE *FR 02/23* TO 03/01* *FR 3/1* TO 3/8* *FR 3/8* TO 3/15* TO 3/22* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ANDREWS, PHILIP RUSSELL |
23-2-03486-06 | GARY RICE vs TYREEANNA HOXER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 SHOW CAUSE *FR 02/23* TO 03/01* *FR 3/1* TO 3/8* *FR 3/8* TO 3/15* TO 3/22* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Taylor, Matthew Robert |
23-2-03488-06 | PROGRESSIVE UNIVERSAL INSURANCE COMPANY et al vs CHRISTOPHER T SIMPSON | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03488-06 | PROGRESSIVE UNIVERSAL INSURANCE COMPANY et al vs CHRISTOPHER T SIMPSON | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Richardson, Daniel |
23-2-03497-06 | ASHLIE CRESSY et al vs ROBERTA NAUGLE et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03497-06 | ASHLIE CRESSY et al vs ROBERTA NAUGLE et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Philbrook, Matthew |
23-2-03498-06 | BRUCE A WOLF vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Croft, Allison Margaret |
23-2-03498-06 | BRUCE A WOLF vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Van Eck, Jonathan Edward |
23-2-03500-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs PATRICIA D NOLAN | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03500-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK vs PATRICIA D NOLAN | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03504-06 | PAUL HENDERSON vs JASMINE ADRIANA GARCIA | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ PETITION TO APPROVE SETTLEMENTS OF INCAPACITATED IND. | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Henderson, Paul Lloyd |
23-2-03504-06 | PAUL HENDERSON vs JASMINE ADRIANA GARCIA | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ PETITION TO APPROVE SETTLEMENTS OF INCAPACITATED IND. | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03511-06 | SHAWNTELLE WARREN VS. KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN OF THE NORTHWEST | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BAZE, LESLIE ERIN |
23-2-03511-06 | SHAWNTELLE WARREN VS. KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN OF THE NORTHWEST | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03516-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs CRAIG BOWEN | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Keeley, Brian Keith |
23-2-03516-06 | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK vs CRAIG BOWEN | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
23-2-03518-06 | FOURTH PLAIN INDUSTRIAL PLAZA, LLC et al vs AARON OGLE et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03518-06 | FOURTH PLAIN INDUSTRIAL PLAZA, LLC et al vs AARON OGLE et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
23-2-03522-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs JONATHAN BONDAUG | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Cole, Cassandra Christine |
23-2-03522-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs JONATHAN BONDAUG | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
23-2-03524-06 | WASTE MANAGEMENT OF WASHINGTON INC, a Delaware corporation vs MSJ CAPITAL, LLC, a Washington limited liability company | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | JUHL, NICHOLAS WILLIAM |
23-2-03524-06 | WASTE MANAGEMENT OF WASHINGTON INC, a Delaware corporation vs MSJ CAPITAL, LLC, a Washington limited liability company | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03529-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs CRISTIAN G DRAGOS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03529-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs CRISTIAN G DRAGOS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03532-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs NATHAN B HUNTER | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03532-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs NATHAN B HUNTER | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03536-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs JESSE R MURDOCK | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03536-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs JESSE R MURDOCK | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03538-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs ERNEST R JOSI | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03538-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs ERNEST R JOSI | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03539-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs JOSEPHINE LOVINA | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | McDonald, LeAnn |
23-2-03539-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs JOSEPHINE LOVINA | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03541-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs CORY L BARINEAU | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03541-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs CORY L BARINEAU | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03542-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs CARLOS A SEPULVEDA | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03542-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK NA vs CARLOS A SEPULVEDA | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03543-06 | BACKWOODS RIDGEFIELD, LLC vs NEX GENERATION LLC et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CHENEY, GREGORY SCOTT |
23-2-03543-06 | BACKWOODS RIDGEFIELD, LLC vs NEX GENERATION LLC et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03546-06 | JEANINE L HENDRICKS vs MARIBETH PETERS | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Anderson, Adrianna Marie |
23-2-03546-06 | JEANINE L HENDRICKS vs MARIBETH PETERS | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03548-06 | FAZZOLARI CUSTOM HOMES, INC vs UHIHONGI I ETEAKI et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Leatham, Stephen Garrett |
23-2-03548-06 | FAZZOLARI CUSTOM HOMES, INC vs UHIHONGI I ETEAKI et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03550-06 | TOREY RESLEFF vs JASON RIETDYK | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ISELY, CHARLES ANTHONY |
23-2-03550-06 | TOREY RESLEFF vs JASON RIETDYK | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Leatham, Stephen Garrett |
23-2-03557-06 | NATHEN BARTON vs SOLIDQUOTE LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ PRAECIPE FOR A SUBPOENA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03557-06 | NATHEN BARTON vs SOLIDQUOTE LLC et al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ PRAECIPE FOR A SUBPOENA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
23-2-03559-06 | AVA KOSKINIEMI vs ZACHARY WAGGONER et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Philbrook, Matthew |
23-2-03559-06 | AVA KOSKINIEMI vs ZACHARY WAGGONER et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Scheidt, Charlene Justine |
23-2-03561-06 | OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs ERIKA REYES CRUZ | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | MITCHELL, SCOTT JANDON |
23-2-03561-06 | OREGON COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION vs ERIKA REYES CRUZ | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03562-06 | EMMANUEL BEAUTY, LLC vs CASCADE DESIGN BUILD et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT (CASCADE DESIGN) | 4th Floor Department 3 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE |
23-2-03562-06 | EMMANUEL BEAUTY, LLC vs CASCADE DESIGN BUILD et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT (CASCADE DESIGN) | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi |
23-2-03562-06 | EMMANUEL BEAUTY, LLC vs CASCADE DESIGN BUILD et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT (CASCADE DESIGN) | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03562-06 | EMMANUEL BEAUTY, LLC vs CASCADE DESIGN BUILD et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE |
23-2-03562-06 | EMMANUEL BEAUTY, LLC vs CASCADE DESIGN BUILD et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nguyen, Diemquynh Thi |
23-2-03562-06 | EMMANUEL BEAUTY, LLC vs CASCADE DESIGN BUILD et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03563-06 | TRACI NELSON vs GRANGE INSURANCE ASSOCIATION | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Leid, Rory W. |
23-2-03563-06 | TRACI NELSON vs GRANGE INSURANCE ASSOCIATION | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Mockford, Paul A. |
23-2-03564-06 | KIDDER MATHEWS, INC vs 192ND PLAZA, LLC | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Baehr, Alexander Alcides |
23-2-03564-06 | KIDDER MATHEWS, INC vs 192ND PLAZA, LLC | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
23-2-03569-06 | WASHINGTON FEDERAL BANK vs PETER ALBERT MELLO et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Long, Meredith Ann |
23-2-03569-06 | WASHINGTON FEDERAL BANK vs PETER ALBERT MELLO et al | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Muchinsky, Brian Michael |
23-2-03571-06 | SUSTAINABLE FLOORS, INC. vs KIRKLAND CONSTRUCTION GROUP WA LLC et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Butler, Shawn |
23-2-03571-06 | SUSTAINABLE FLOORS, INC. vs KIRKLAND CONSTRUCTION GROUP WA LLC et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SALI, KEVIN M. |
23-2-03576-06 | JOSEPHINE A BARBOULETOS vs RICHARD BALL et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Lindberg, Jeffrey Thomas |
23-2-03576-06 | JOSEPHINE A BARBOULETOS vs RICHARD BALL et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03579-06 | KIRKLAND DEVELOPMENT II LLC vs GALENA KD LEDGES LLC et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03579-06 | KIRKLAND DEVELOPMENT II LLC vs GALENA KD LEDGES LLC et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SALI, KEVIN M. |
23-2-03580-06 | KIRKLAND DEVELOPMENT LLC vs GALENA KD BOARDWALK JV LLC et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03580-06 | KIRKLAND DEVELOPMENT LLC vs GALENA KD BOARDWALK JV LLC et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SALI, KEVIN M. |
23-2-03592-06 | GRAND VISTA APARTMENTS, LLC vs JOINTWAY PROPERTIES, LLC | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BOWSER, DAVID H; Howsley, James Denver |
23-2-03592-06 | GRAND VISTA APARTMENTS, LLC vs JOINTWAY PROPERTIES, LLC | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Morasch, Steve Cameron |
23-2-03596-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A vs LUIS R ROMERO | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
23-2-03596-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A vs LUIS R ROMERO | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03604-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs MILES K READER | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03604-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs MILES K READER | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03613-06 | DUSTIN GLINSKI et al vs BETH CABRAL et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | ProSe |
23-2-03613-06 | DUSTIN GLINSKI et al vs BETH CABRAL et al | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Wagner, Joseph James |
23-2-03615-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs SUSAN M BARHAM | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
23-2-03615-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs SUSAN M BARHAM | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-03617-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs KHOUNG N LU | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-2-03617-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs KHOUNG N LU | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
23-2-07288-06 | JUELES RENE MCCLURKIN vs CHRISTIAN A PHILLIPS | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Court House | Elliott, Chelsie Marie |
23-2-07288-06 | JUELES RENE MCCLURKIN vs CHRISTIAN A PHILLIPS | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Court House | None |
23-2-07340-06 | NATHAN STARR vs DEVIN ALDEN GONZALEZ | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence P Mt Renew | Court House | None |
23-2-07340-06 | NATHAN STARR vs DEVIN ALDEN GONZALEZ | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence P Mt Renew | Court House | None |
23-2-07422-06 | MacKenzie Oeder vs Zak Caldwell | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order RENEWAL | Court House | None |
23-2-07422-06 | MacKenzie Oeder vs Zak Caldwell | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order RENEWAL | Court House | None |
23-2-07490-06 | MONICA MARIE MCKAY vs ANTHONY EDWARD FINLEY | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order RENEWAL | Court House | None |
23-2-07490-06 | MONICA MARIE MCKAY vs ANTHONY EDWARD FINLEY | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order RENEWAL | Court House | None |
23-2-07502-06 | THOMAS JEFFERY WALLACE vs Lawrence Harris | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Court House | Sundstrom, Christopher R. |
23-2-07502-06 | THOMAS JEFFERY WALLACE vs Lawrence Harris | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Court House | Walker, Brian A |
23-2-07535-06 | DANIELLE ADA PLESSER vs TRISTAN JOHN COLO | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order Contested Hearing at 10:30 AM | Court House | None |
23-2-07535-06 | DANIELLE ADA PLESSER vs TRISTAN JOHN COLO | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order Contested Hearing at 10:30 AM | Court House | None |
23-2-07566-06 | ACULINA IMCIC vs ILIE LUPAN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order RENEWAL | Court House | None |
23-2-07566-06 | ACULINA IMCIC vs ILIE LUPAN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order RENEWAL | Court House | None |
23-2-07614-06 | CHELSIE TERREL DELEON vs PHILLIP J WESTERN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO RENEW HEARING | Court House | None |
23-2-07614-06 | CHELSIE TERREL DELEON vs PHILLIP J WESTERN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO RENEW HEARING | Court House | None |
23-2-07619-06 | Marie Alexandria Franco vs RYAN WILLIAM FRANCO | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION FOR RENEWAL | Court House | Foley, Thomas John |
23-2-07619-06 | Marie Alexandria Franco vs RYAN WILLIAM FRANCO | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION FOR RENEWAL | Court House | None |
23-2-07689-06 | DAMAYANTY VASQUEZ MIRANDA vs ALFREDO MARTINEZ ORTEGA | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO RENEW | Court House | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
23-2-07689-06 | DAMAYANTY VASQUEZ MIRANDA vs ALFREDO MARTINEZ ORTEGA | 5/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO RENEW | Court House | Rapp, Marla Maxfield |
23-2-07875-06 | KIMBERLY JEAN TONDER vs Carmen Herrera Orellana | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment RENEWAL | Court House | None |
23-2-07875-06 | KIMBERLY JEAN TONDER vs Carmen Herrera Orellana | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment RENEWAL | Court House | None |
23-2-08046-06 | LAUREL JADE VANDEKROL vs DAVID MATTHEW CHAMBERLIN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence MT TO TERMINATE | Court House | None |
23-2-08046-06 | LAUREL JADE VANDEKROL vs DAVID MATTHEW CHAMBERLIN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence MT TO TERMINATE | Court House | None |
23-2-08067-06 | Shelli A Perez vs JOSEPH ANDREW PEREZ, Jr | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO RENEW | Court House | None |
23-2-08067-06 | Shelli A Perez vs JOSEPH ANDREW PEREZ, Jr | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO RENEW | Court House | None |
23-2-08159-06 | ISELA ALANIS WINGFIELD vs CRUZ ALBERTO RAMOS GUARDADO | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (R) MT FOR REVISION | 4th Floor Department 3 | Jackson, Peter Kerry |
23-2-08159-06 | ISELA ALANIS WINGFIELD vs CRUZ ALBERTO RAMOS GUARDADO | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (R) MT FOR REVISION | 4th Floor Department 3 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
23-2-08247-06 | EVELYNN ADEL SMITH vs COLTON RICHERD RUSSUM MARTIN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment P Mt Modify | Court House | None |
23-2-08247-06 | EVELYNN ADEL SMITH vs COLTON RICHERD RUSSUM MARTIN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment P Mt Modify | Court House | None |
23-2-08552-06 | JOSHUA ALLEN SMITH vs Kelley M Kennedy | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Court House | None |
23-2-08552-06 | JOSHUA ALLEN SMITH vs Kelley M Kennedy | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Court House | None |
23-2-08802-06 | RICKIE JEAN DERREY vs CHAD ALLAN DERREY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-2-08802-06 | RICKIE JEAN DERREY vs CHAD ALLAN DERREY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-2-08932-06 | TORI K SUMMERS vs PRENTICE ALEXANDER POLK | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/CHILDREN REVIEW | Court House | None |
23-2-08932-06 | TORI K SUMMERS vs PRENTICE ALEXANDER POLK | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/CHILDREN REVIEW | Court House | None |
23-2-08988-06 | CODY MICHAEL JOHNSONet al vs KRISTIN LEE FARMERet al | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment MOTION TO MODIFY | Court House | LEE, D ANGUS |
23-2-08988-06 | CODY MICHAEL JOHNSONet al vs KRISTIN LEE FARMERet al | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment MOTION TO MODIFY | Court House | None |
23-2-08988-06 | CODY MICHAEL JOHNSONet al vs KRISTIN LEE FARMERet al | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment MOTION TO MODIFY | Court House | None |
23-2-08988-06 | CODY MICHAEL JOHNSONet al vs KRISTIN LEE FARMERet al | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | LEE, D ANGUS |
23-2-08988-06 | CODY MICHAEL JOHNSONet al vs KRISTIN LEE FARMERet al | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
23-2-08988-06 | CODY MICHAEL JOHNSONet al vs KRISTIN LEE FARMERet al | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
23-2-09015-06 | MELISSA ALEXANDRA LEWIS vs CHELSIE TERREL DELEON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order -P/Show Cause | Court House | None |
23-2-09015-06 | MELISSA ALEXANDRA LEWIS vs CHELSIE TERREL DELEON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order -P/Show Cause | Court House | None |
23-2-09015-06 | MELISSA ALEXANDRA LEWIS vs CHELSIE TERREL DELEON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order R - CONTEMPT HEARING | Court House | None |
23-2-09015-06 | MELISSA ALEXANDRA LEWIS vs CHELSIE TERREL DELEON | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order R - CONTEMPT HEARING | Court House | None |
23-2-09080-06 | CASSIE L BEEZLEY vs ROBERT S WALZ | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
23-2-09080-06 | CASSIE L BEEZLEY vs ROBERT S WALZ | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
23-2-09098-06 | BETTY GANDER vs Denis Fredrick Gander | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order REVIEW/FINAL ORDER | Court House | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
23-2-09098-06 | BETTY GANDER vs Denis Fredrick Gander | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order REVIEW/FINAL ORDER | Court House | Mancuso, Laura L. |
23-2-09189-06 | VANESSA MISCHELLE ROBINSON vs LENNY BONESTELL | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Contested @ 10:30 | Court House | Butchard, Chelsey A |
23-2-09189-06 | VANESSA MISCHELLE ROBINSON vs LENNY BONESTELL | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Contested @ 10:30 | Court House | None |
23-2-09228-06 | CARLA S BAKER vs CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL BAKER | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order REVIEW | Court House | None |
23-2-09228-06 | CARLA S BAKER vs CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL BAKER | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order REVIEW | Court House | None |
23-2-09245-06 | MARIA DE LA LUZ SANCHEZ SANCHEZ vs AUDENCIO ARREGUIN CARDENAS | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order (P) MOTION TO TERMINATE | Court House | None |
23-2-09245-06 | MARIA DE LA LUZ SANCHEZ SANCHEZ vs AUDENCIO ARREGUIN CARDENAS | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order (P) MOTION TO TERMINATE | Court House | None |
23-2-09253-06 | LISA STARLA CERNIUS vs BRIAN PHILIP CERNIUS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / CHILD SUPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
23-2-09253-06 | LISA STARLA CERNIUS vs BRIAN PHILIP CERNIUS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / CHILD SUPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-2-09253-06 | LISA STARLA CERNIUS vs BRIAN PHILIP CERNIUS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 REVIEW CHILD'S FINANCIALS & FATHER'S RQST FOR SPOUSAL SUPPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
23-2-09253-06 | LISA STARLA CERNIUS vs BRIAN PHILIP CERNIUS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 REVIEW CHILD'S FINANCIALS & FATHER'S RQST FOR SPOUSAL SUPPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-2-09254-06 | Kathleen Jo Valenta vs STEVEN D VALENTA, Sr | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Domestic Violence | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ISELY, CHARLES ANTHONY |
23-2-09254-06 | Kathleen Jo Valenta vs STEVEN D VALENTA, Sr | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Domestic Violence | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | THANGKHIEW, KALKADORA |
23-2-09286-06 | JUSTINE PAOLI vs ANDREW M. GREEN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 11:00 CONTESTED | Court House | None |
23-2-09286-06 | JUSTINE PAOLI vs ANDREW M. GREEN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 11:00 CONTESTED | Court House | None |
23-2-09298-06 | MARY TIERIESE A PASCHAL vs ANDRE LARON PASCHAL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence P Mt Terminate | Court House | None |
23-2-09298-06 | MARY TIERIESE A PASCHAL vs ANDRE LARON PASCHAL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence P Mt Terminate | Court House | None |
23-2-09300-06 | KAREN VERANIA ZUNIGA-HERNANDEZ vs HORACE HILL, III | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sexual Assault Protection Order | Court House | None |
23-2-09300-06 | KAREN VERANIA ZUNIGA-HERNANDEZ vs HORACE HILL, III | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sexual Assault Protection Order | Court House | None |
23-2-09328-06 | SUSAN BERNADETTE FERNANDES vs TODD CROWELL | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Review | Court House | None |
23-2-09328-06 | SUSAN BERNADETTE FERNANDES vs TODD CROWELL | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Review | Court House | None |
23-2-09333-06 | NIKKI LEE WALTERS vs STEPHEN JAMES HIGLEY, Sr | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #1 - CPO | Court House | None |
23-2-09333-06 | NIKKI LEE WALTERS vs STEPHEN JAMES HIGLEY, Sr | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #1 - CPO | Court House | None |
23-2-09337-06 | MARIAH JO ANN LONG vs MICHAEL ANTHONY AREVALO | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Court House | None |
23-2-09337-06 | MARIAH JO ANN LONG vs MICHAEL ANTHONY AREVALO | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Court House | None |
23-3-00013-06 | AMBROSIA NAOMI STRINGER vs ERIK WAYNE STRINGER | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order *FR 3/6 TO 3/27* | Court House | GREEN, TANYA |
23-3-00013-06 | AMBROSIA NAOMI STRINGER vs ERIK WAYNE STRINGER | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order *FR 3/6 TO 3/27* | Court House | ProSe; WOOD, NICHOLAS A. |
23-3-00058-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHELLE R BINGHAM et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | Culver, Erin Kathleen |
23-3-00058-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs MICHELLE R BINGHAM et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
23-3-00065-06 | KAYLA C KIEST-LUNDEEN and JOHN E LUNDEEN | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing OF CR37 ORDER | Court House | Butchard, Chelsey A |
23-3-00065-06 | KAYLA C KIEST-LUNDEEN and JOHN E LUNDEEN | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing OF CR37 ORDER | Court House | None |
23-3-00092-06 | KEVIN MATTHEW GROSHONG vs ASHLEY MICHELLE GROSHONG | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #4 | Court House | Lambert, Crystal Victoria |
23-3-00092-06 | KEVIN MATTHEW GROSHONG vs ASHLEY MICHELLE GROSHONG | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #4 | Court House | Toth, Lisa |
23-3-00104-06 | HILARY ANN WILSON vs CHRISTOPHER ADAM WILSON | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Externd RO | Court House | Marggraf, Anne-Elisabeth Ville |
23-3-00104-06 | HILARY ANN WILSON vs CHRISTOPHER ADAM WILSON | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Externd RO | Court House | Walsh, Zachary Calhoun |
23-3-00126-06 | BARBARA LYNN REEVES and KEVIN CHRISTOPHER REEVES | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 MT RE: SALE OF HOME TO AVOID FORECLOSURE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | COHEN, TESSA |
23-3-00126-06 | BARBARA LYNN REEVES and KEVIN CHRISTOPHER REEVES | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 MT RE: SALE OF HOME TO AVOID FORECLOSURE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y; ProSe |
23-3-00133-06 | JOSHUA T. WRIGHT vs MELODI D. WRIGHT | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing (R) MT DISBURSE HOUSE PROCEEDS/ORDER SPOUSAL SUPPORT | Court House | Greene, Alison |
23-3-00133-06 | JOSHUA T. WRIGHT vs MELODI D. WRIGHT | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing (R) MT DISBURSE HOUSE PROCEEDS/ORDER SPOUSAL SUPPORT | Court House | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-3-00138-06 | VICTORIA LEE CHASE vs ROGER BRIAN CHASE | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | FEWEL, CHANCE A |
23-3-00138-06 | VICTORIA LEE CHASE vs ROGER BRIAN CHASE | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Marggraf, Anne-Elisabeth Ville |
23-3-00146-06 | KASANDRA WALTON and OLASUBOMI AGESIN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-00146-06 | KASANDRA WALTON and OLASUBOMI AGESIN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-00172-06 | MARTIS O SANDERS vs CHRISTOPHER ANDRE COOPER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00172-06 | MARTIS O SANDERS vs CHRISTOPHER ANDRE COOPER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00182-06 | DARELL J. DIRKS vs ANN MARIE DIRKS | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial W/Dept #5/2 day | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | FEWEL, CHANCE A |
23-3-00182-06 | DARELL J. DIRKS vs ANN MARIE DIRKS | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial W/Dept #5/2 day | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-00196-06 | MADYSEN ANNE FOLEY vs JOEY ALLAN RADFORD | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-00196-06 | MADYSEN ANNE FOLEY vs JOEY ALLAN RADFORD | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-00224-06 | GLENN W CHADWICK, III vs DIANA L. CHADWICK | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R Mt Compel | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Elliott, Chelsie Marie |
23-3-00224-06 | GLENN W CHADWICK, III vs DIANA L. CHADWICK | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R Mt Compel | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Whitlock, Douglas O |
23-3-00224-06 | GLENN W CHADWICK, III vs DIANA L. CHADWICK | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Show Cause Contempt | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Elliott, Chelsie Marie |
23-3-00224-06 | GLENN W CHADWICK, III vs DIANA L. CHADWICK | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Show Cause Contempt | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Whitlock, Douglas O |
23-3-00224-06 | GLENN W CHADWICK, III vs DIANA L. CHADWICK | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Elliott, Chelsie Marie |
23-3-00224-06 | GLENN W CHADWICK, III vs DIANA L. CHADWICK | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Whitlock, Douglas O |
23-3-00231-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs GABINO PINEDA DOMINGUEZ et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
23-3-00231-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs GABINO PINEDA DOMINGUEZ et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support | Court House | None |
23-3-00247-06 | RICHARD DUANE LEONARD vs JULIE LEONARD | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth |
23-3-00247-06 | RICHARD DUANE LEONARD vs JULIE LEONARD | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
23-3-00280-06 | THOMAS SIMON JACOBSON vs ASHLEY SAMANTHA HUNTING | 3/27/2024 | 10:30 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 2 DAYS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
23-3-00280-06 | THOMAS SIMON JACOBSON vs ASHLEY SAMANTHA HUNTING | 3/27/2024 | 10:30 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 - 2 DAYS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-3-00297-06 | CHELSEA ONA MARIEA SPONSLER vs RICARDO MERCADO RIVERA | 4/2/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing UCCJEA | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-00297-06 | CHELSEA ONA MARIEA SPONSLER vs RICARDO MERCADO RIVERA | 4/2/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing UCCJEA | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-00297-06 | CHELSEA ONA MARIEA SPONSLER vs RICARDO MERCADO RIVERA | 4/2/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing UCCJEA | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-00297-06 | CHELSEA ONA MARIEA SPONSLER vs RICARDO MERCADO RIVERA | 4/2/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing UCCJEA | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-00326-06 | KIEFER LAURANCE C DOWTY vs NALANI EVELYN HOUGH-DOWTY | 6/6/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-00326-06 | KIEFER LAURANCE C DOWTY vs NALANI EVELYN HOUGH-DOWTY | 6/6/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-00349-06 | SHEENA MARIE CASH vs MATTHEW DWAYNE CASH | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Both - Vacate Decree | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00349-06 | SHEENA MARIE CASH vs MATTHEW DWAYNE CASH | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Both - Vacate Decree | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00366-06 | LUIS ABREU HERNANDEZ and MIRIAM SOLIS HERRERA | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #4 / DISCOVERY STATUS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Hatch, Jeffrey James |
23-3-00366-06 | LUIS ABREU HERNANDEZ and MIRIAM SOLIS HERRERA | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #4 / DISCOVERY STATUS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
23-3-00379-06 | Brian K Stecker vs YAMILA RODRIGUEZ | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT FR TFLO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
23-3-00379-06 | Brian K Stecker vs YAMILA RODRIGUEZ | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT FR TFLO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
23-3-00399-06 | JOSIAH MICHAEL SHANABERGER vs MADISON ANNE FOLK | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Parenting Plan #10 / P / TEMP FAMILY LAW ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Andersen, Robert Ryan |
23-3-00399-06 | JOSIAH MICHAEL SHANABERGER vs MADISON ANNE FOLK | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Parenting Plan #10 / P / TEMP FAMILY LAW ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Gilmore, Megan Elaine |
23-3-00401-06 | THOMAS GIBSON and MARYIKA GIBSON | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing responses & property sale | Court House | Baran, Lou M. |
23-3-00401-06 | THOMAS GIBSON and MARYIKA GIBSON | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing responses & property sale | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-00409-06 | YULIA RYZHKOVA vs VLADIMIR RYZHKOV | 5/29/2024 | 10:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00409-06 | YULIA RYZHKOVA vs VLADIMIR RYZHKOV | 5/29/2024 | 10:00 AM | Settlement Conference | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00423-06 | ALEESHA MARIE SCHOOF vs ISAIAH SCOTT MORGAN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FR TFLO *FR 3/20* TO 3/27* | Court House | Kralios, Andreas Alexandros |
23-3-00423-06 | ALEESHA MARIE SCHOOF vs ISAIAH SCOTT MORGAN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FR TFLO *FR 3/20* TO 3/27* | Court House | None |
23-3-00423-06 | ALEESHA MARIE SCHOOF vs ISAIAH SCOTT MORGAN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FR TFLO | Court House | Kralios, Andreas Alexandros |
23-3-00423-06 | ALEESHA MARIE SCHOOF vs ISAIAH SCOTT MORGAN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FR TFLO | Court House | None |
23-3-00540-06 | LESLIE WESTERLUND and GEORGE WESTERLUND, II | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 / DIVORCE WITHOUT CHILDREN | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-00540-06 | LESLIE WESTERLUND and GEORGE WESTERLUND, II | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 / DIVORCE WITHOUT CHILDREN | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-00558-06 | FREDERICK WAYNE KNISLEY vs VICTORIA M SNOW | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-00558-06 | FREDERICK WAYNE KNISLEY vs VICTORIA M SNOW | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-00558-06 | FREDERICK WAYNE KNISLEY vs VICTORIA M SNOW | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-00558-06 | FREDERICK WAYNE KNISLEY vs VICTORIA M SNOW | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-00574-06 | ALEXANDRA DEZSOFI-LOPEZ vs ROSARIO SABINO LOPEZ | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ TFLO | Court House | None |
23-3-00574-06 | ALEXANDRA DEZSOFI-LOPEZ vs ROSARIO SABINO LOPEZ | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ TFLO | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-00574-06 | ALEXANDRA DEZSOFI-LOPEZ vs ROSARIO SABINO LOPEZ | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 TEMPORARY ORDERS | Court House | None |
23-3-00574-06 | ALEXANDRA DEZSOFI-LOPEZ vs ROSARIO SABINO LOPEZ | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 TEMPORARY ORDERS | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-00583-06 | BARBARA CAROL BURRIS and CHARLES KENNY BURRIS | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-00583-06 | BARBARA CAROL BURRIS and CHARLES KENNY BURRIS | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00606-06 | ACULINA IMCIC vs ILIE LUPAN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00606-06 | ACULINA IMCIC vs ILIE LUPAN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00606-06 | ACULINA IMCIC vs ILIE LUPAN | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1/2 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00606-06 | ACULINA IMCIC vs ILIE LUPAN | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1/2 Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00671-06 | SHARON C SHAWGO vs SHAUN BRANDON SHAWGO | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Broer, Grant Clark |
23-3-00671-06 | SHARON C SHAWGO vs SHAUN BRANDON SHAWGO | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Mendoza, Courtney Rae |
23-3-00690-06 | Tumaini Kwizera Munezero vs Nyakusaga Schola Philip | 4/9/2024 | 8:30 AM | Presentation of Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00690-06 | Tumaini Kwizera Munezero vs Nyakusaga Schola Philip | 4/9/2024 | 8:30 AM | Presentation of Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Rapp, Marla Maxfield |
23-3-00694-06 | BRUCE SCHANCK and GWENDOLYN SCHANCK | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Broer, Grant Clark |
23-3-00694-06 | BRUCE SCHANCK and GWENDOLYN SCHANCK | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | MEYER, ZEED ROBERT |
23-3-00694-06 | BRUCE SCHANCK and GWENDOLYN SCHANCK | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Broer, Grant Clark |
23-3-00694-06 | BRUCE SCHANCK and GWENDOLYN SCHANCK | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | MEYER, ZEED ROBERT |
23-3-00713-06 | SHANNEN MICHELLE TOTH vs GALEN RUSSELL ANDREWS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Status of Evaluations | Court House | Anderson, Kenneth Mark |
23-3-00713-06 | SHANNEN MICHELLE TOTH vs GALEN RUSSELL ANDREWS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Status of Evaluations | Court House | Gaffney, Mary Katherine; ProSe |
23-3-00713-06 | SHANNEN MICHELLE TOTH vs GALEN RUSSELL ANDREWS | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT FR RECONSIDERATION OF COMM. SASSERS 2/28 RULING | Court House | Anderson, Kenneth Mark |
23-3-00713-06 | SHANNEN MICHELLE TOTH vs GALEN RUSSELL ANDREWS | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT FR RECONSIDERATION OF COMM. SASSERS 2/28 RULING | Court House | Gaffney, Mary Katherine; ProSe |
23-3-00732-06 | TABATHA C DEITRICK vs TRENT ALAN DEITRICK | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Buie, Conor Parkinson; ProSe |
23-3-00732-06 | TABATHA C DEITRICK vs TRENT ALAN DEITRICK | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00734-06 | JADE KRIEGER vs AARON DONOUR KRIEGER | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Hawkins, Joshua |
23-3-00734-06 | JADE KRIEGER vs AARON DONOUR KRIEGER | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-00734-06 | JADE KRIEGER vs AARON DONOUR KRIEGER | 6/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Hawkins, Joshua |
23-3-00734-06 | JADE KRIEGER vs AARON DONOUR KRIEGER | 6/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #10 - 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-00747-06 | JEFFREY WALSH vs MELISSA ANN WALSH | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
23-3-00747-06 | JEFFREY WALSH vs MELISSA ANN WALSH | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
23-3-00747-06 | JEFFREY WALSH vs MELISSA ANN WALSH | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
23-3-00747-06 | JEFFREY WALSH vs MELISSA ANN WALSH | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
23-3-00756-06 | JACQUELINE TUCKER vs MICHAEL TUCKER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ DISCUSS PP/RESTRAINING ORDER/SET TRIAL DATE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00756-06 | JACQUELINE TUCKER vs MICHAEL TUCKER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ DISCUSS PP/RESTRAINING ORDER/SET TRIAL DATE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00772-06 | ANNE MARIE MCPHEE-PHILBIN and ADAM SLADE PHILBIN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Request Selmnt Conf | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-00772-06 | ANNE MARIE MCPHEE-PHILBIN and ADAM SLADE PHILBIN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Request Selmnt Conf | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00776-06 | RYAN THOMAS LAFAVE vs ASHLEY JEAN LAFAVE | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Jones, Phillip D.; ProSe |
23-3-00776-06 | RYAN THOMAS LAFAVE vs ASHLEY JEAN LAFAVE | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-00787-06 | BERND MAEDING and HOLLY MAEDING | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00787-06 | BERND MAEDING and HOLLY MAEDING | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00801-06 | MICHELLE CULHANE vs Malgorzata I Kozinski | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ CONTEMPT | Court House | Boyd, Christopher |
23-3-00801-06 | MICHELLE CULHANE vs Malgorzata I Kozinski | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ CONTEMPT | Court House | RUSCH, DEANNA |
23-3-00803-06 | SAFFRON GUTIERREZ WILLIAMS vs BRANDON NORMAN WILLIAMS | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Butchard, Chelsey A |
23-3-00803-06 | SAFFRON GUTIERREZ WILLIAMS vs BRANDON NORMAN WILLIAMS | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Gazzola, Charles D. |
23-3-00803-06 | SAFFRON GUTIERREZ WILLIAMS vs BRANDON NORMAN WILLIAMS | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Butchard, Chelsey A |
23-3-00803-06 | SAFFRON GUTIERREZ WILLIAMS vs BRANDON NORMAN WILLIAMS | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Gazzola, Charles D. |
23-3-00807-06 | LIZABETTA CANE and ERNEST JONES | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | MARSTON, JAMES |
23-3-00807-06 | LIZABETTA CANE and ERNEST JONES | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-00807-06 | LIZABETTA CANE and ERNEST JONES | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | MARSTON, JAMES |
23-3-00807-06 | LIZABETTA CANE and ERNEST JONES | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-00807-06 | LIZABETTA CANE and ERNEST JONES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | MARSTON, JAMES |
23-3-00807-06 | LIZABETTA CANE and ERNEST JONES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-00807-06 | LIZABETTA CANE and ERNEST JONES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 1 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | MARSTON, JAMES |
23-3-00807-06 | LIZABETTA CANE and ERNEST JONES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial #5 1 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-00821-06 | ANNE POOPATANAPONG and EDWARD GERRIT WIERINGA, Jr | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE |
23-3-00821-06 | ANNE POOPATANAPONG and EDWARD GERRIT WIERINGA, Jr | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | Holder, Amanda Sarah |
23-3-00824-06 | MICHAEL LEE MASTERSON vs RACHEL SCHENK | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | None |
23-3-00824-06 | MICHAEL LEE MASTERSON vs RACHEL SCHENK | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-00831-06 | CHELSIE SHERMAINE PIERCE vs WILLIE WILLIAMS, III | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 REVIEW REUNIFICATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-00831-06 | CHELSIE SHERMAINE PIERCE vs WILLIE WILLIAMS, III | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 REVIEW REUNIFICATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-00837-06 | SHANNON MICHELLE DYSON vs ALLAN MCRAE DYSON | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GAL REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE |
23-3-00837-06 | SHANNON MICHELLE DYSON vs ALLAN MCRAE DYSON | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GAL REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | COHEN, TESSA |
23-3-00846-06 | MELODY B VICKOREN and NIKO FOSS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00846-06 | MELODY B VICKOREN and NIKO FOSS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00850-06 | KATHERINE ELIZABETH YOKE and CHRISTOPHER DEAN YOKE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing SALE OF HOME | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00850-06 | KATHERINE ELIZABETH YOKE and CHRISTOPHER DEAN YOKE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing SALE OF HOME | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe; Trotter, Michael S |
23-3-00850-06 | KATHERINE ELIZABETH YOKE and CHRISTOPHER DEAN YOKE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00850-06 | KATHERINE ELIZABETH YOKE and CHRISTOPHER DEAN YOKE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe; Trotter, Michael S |
23-3-00850-06 | KATHERINE ELIZABETH YOKE and CHRISTOPHER DEAN YOKE | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-00850-06 | KATHERINE ELIZABETH YOKE and CHRISTOPHER DEAN YOKE | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe; Trotter, Michael S |
23-3-00877-06 | ANHKIET PHU NGO vs ASHLEY ROSE GROOM-SOWARDS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order ENTRY OF CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Culbertson, Ivan |
23-3-00877-06 | ANHKIET PHU NGO vs ASHLEY ROSE GROOM-SOWARDS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order ENTRY OF CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe; Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
23-3-00908-06 | RACHEL MORGAN ROBISHEAUX vs JONATHAN PATRICK CULP | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MOD OF P PLAN/ CHILD SUPPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-00908-06 | RACHEL MORGAN ROBISHEAUX vs JONATHAN PATRICK CULP | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MOD OF P PLAN/ CHILD SUPPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Roberts, Scott Barlevi |
23-3-00913-06 | MARCELLA KORYN ZAVALA vs NICHOLAS SCOTT PEDERSON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order p | Court House | Butchard, Chelsey A |
23-3-00913-06 | MARCELLA KORYN ZAVALA vs NICHOLAS SCOTT PEDERSON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order p | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-00947-06 | DANNY L NICHOLS vs JOANNA MARIE WELBORN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #10 / from 03.06.24 Hayes Show Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | BLUM, MATTHEW T |
23-3-00947-06 | DANNY L NICHOLS vs JOANNA MARIE WELBORN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #10 / from 03.06.24 Hayes Show Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00964-06 | JENNIFER LYN CARROLL vs ROBERT JAMES CARROLL | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Default (P) | Court House | Dennis, Caitlin E. |
23-3-00964-06 | JENNIFER LYN CARROLL vs ROBERT JAMES CARROLL | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Default (P) | Court House | None |
23-3-00964-06 | JENNIFER LYN CARROLL vs ROBERT JAMES CARROLL | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | Dennis, Caitlin E. |
23-3-00964-06 | JENNIFER LYN CARROLL vs ROBERT JAMES CARROLL | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | None |
23-3-00974-06 | CHRISTINA OSTRANDER vs SHAWN MCDOWELL | 4/3/2024 | 1:00 PM | Motion Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Fong-Uribe, Debbie L |
23-3-00974-06 | CHRISTINA OSTRANDER vs SHAWN MCDOWELL | 4/3/2024 | 1:00 PM | Motion Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-00977-06 | CHARLES JAMES HAY, III vs MARIA JONAH HAY | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
23-3-00977-06 | CHARLES JAMES HAY, III vs MARIA JONAH HAY | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-3-00977-06 | CHARLES JAMES HAY, III vs MARIA JONAH HAY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 ENTRY OF CONTEMPT ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
23-3-00977-06 | CHARLES JAMES HAY, III vs MARIA JONAH HAY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 ENTRY OF CONTEMPT ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-3-00977-06 | CHARLES JAMES HAY, III vs MARIA JONAH HAY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order #4 / P / AMEND | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
23-3-00977-06 | CHARLES JAMES HAY, III vs MARIA JONAH HAY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order #4 / P / AMEND | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-3-00990-06 | JESSE LEE JONES vs SARAH MCPHILLIPS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Child Support PA | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-00990-06 | JESSE LEE JONES vs SARAH MCPHILLIPS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Child Support PA | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01030-06 | BERNARDO MONCADA vs CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 VISITATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-01030-06 | BERNARDO MONCADA vs CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 VISITATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-01031-06 | JESSE TYSON GARRATT vs JESSICA RAE RICHARDSON | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | Kralios, Andreas Alexandros; KRANE, ROBIN J; ProSe |
23-3-01031-06 | JESSE TYSON GARRATT vs JESSICA RAE RICHARDSON | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01034-06 | LISA MARIE BROCK vs SCOTT BROCK | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / REVIEW TRIAL DATE / JUDGE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Manesh, Roxana; ProSe |
23-3-01034-06 | LISA MARIE BROCK vs SCOTT BROCK | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / REVIEW TRIAL DATE / JUDGE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | WARREN, J. NICOLE |
23-3-01043-06 | DAPHNE RAYLENE HARRIS vs STEPHEN DAVID HARRIS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Show Cause Contempt *FR 3/13* TO 3/27* | Court House | BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH |
23-3-01043-06 | DAPHNE RAYLENE HARRIS vs STEPHEN DAVID HARRIS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Show Cause Contempt *FR 3/13* TO 3/27* | Court House | ProSe; Toth, Lisa |
23-3-01051-06 | PAVEL MICHAEL KURUDIMOV vs KRISTINA S KURUDIMOV | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing PA - Mt TMORS | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01051-06 | PAVEL MICHAEL KURUDIMOV vs KRISTINA S KURUDIMOV | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing PA - Mt TMORS | Court House | Trotter, Michael S |
23-3-01062-06 | HECTOR MAURO PEREZ vs YARELY PEREZ | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R/ CONTEMPT | Court House | None |
23-3-01062-06 | HECTOR MAURO PEREZ vs YARELY PEREZ | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R/ CONTEMPT | Court House | None |
23-3-01071-06 | KATHI MYERS and MARK MYERS | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Broer, Grant Clark |
23-3-01071-06 | KATHI MYERS and MARK MYERS | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-01071-06 | KATHI MYERS and MARK MYERS | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Broer, Grant Clark |
23-3-01071-06 | KATHI MYERS and MARK MYERS | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-01104-06 | RONALD M STANFILL and AMY M PEREZ | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 TEMPORARY ORDERS | Court House | LEBLANC, JAMES E; ProSe |
23-3-01104-06 | RONALD M STANFILL and AMY M PEREZ | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 TEMPORARY ORDERS | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01131-06 | KAYLEY ANNMARIE WELLS vs GARRETT ALAN WELLS, II | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR SERVICE BY MAIL | Court House | None |
23-3-01131-06 | KAYLEY ANNMARIE WELLS vs GARRETT ALAN WELLS, II | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR SERVICE BY MAIL | Court House | PETERSEN, NATHAN HOLMS |
23-3-01164-06 | KEITH ANKLAM and MINH TUONG ANKLAM | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing of Responses | Court House | FLAY, RORY DYLAN |
23-3-01164-06 | KEITH ANKLAM and MINH TUONG ANKLAM | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing of Responses | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01184-06 | STEFANIE J WALKER vs ANDRE T WALKER | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Court House | Elliott, Chelsie Marie |
23-3-01184-06 | STEFANIE J WALKER vs ANDRE T WALKER | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Court House | None |
23-3-01228-06 | TIMOTHY HANKE and TIA HANKE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing of Mt to Compel | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Culbertson, Ivan |
23-3-01228-06 | TIMOTHY HANKE and TIA HANKE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing of Mt to Compel | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
23-3-01244-06 | JACOB SAMUEL HURLEY vs JULIA TIFFANY HURLEY | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ CHANGE TO TRADITIONAL SUPPORT | Court House | None |
23-3-01244-06 | JACOB SAMUEL HURLEY vs JULIA TIFFANY HURLEY | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ CHANGE TO TRADITIONAL SUPPORT | Court House | None |
23-3-01275-06 | JENNIFER LEA CAPELL and JOHN THOMAS CAPELL | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Compelling Discovery *FR 2/21* TO 3/7* *FR 3/22* TO 4/4* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-3-01275-06 | JENNIFER LEA CAPELL and JOHN THOMAS CAPELL | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Compelling Discovery *FR 2/21* TO 3/7* *FR 3/22* TO 4/4* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
23-3-01279-06 | KRISTINA STOTZ vs ANDREW STOTZ | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Adequate Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-01279-06 | KRISTINA STOTZ vs ANDREW STOTZ | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Adequate Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-01319-06 | DANIELA ELIZABETH MORALES and BARTLOMIEJ MAREK NITYCHORUK | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children /#10 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-01319-06 | DANIELA ELIZABETH MORALES and BARTLOMIEJ MAREK NITYCHORUK | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children /#10 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01329-06 | JOSHUA ABE CASEY vs WENDY MAE CASEY | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Apt GAL *FR 3/6* TO 3/13* *FR 03/20* TO 04/10* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | SLATE, GLENN |
23-3-01329-06 | JOSHUA ABE CASEY vs WENDY MAE CASEY | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Apt GAL *FR 3/6* TO 3/13* *FR 03/20* TO 04/10* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | WOOD, NICHOLAS A. |
23-3-01346-06 | DANIELLE BOWERS and NATHAN BOWERS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order 4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Buie, Conor Parkinson |
23-3-01346-06 | DANIELLE BOWERS and NATHAN BOWERS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order 4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth |
23-3-01348-06 | ADAYSON PORTER BALDWIN vs MIA JUSTINE CAMPBELL | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT TO MODIFY TEMP CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01348-06 | ADAYSON PORTER BALDWIN vs MIA JUSTINE CAMPBELL | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT TO MODIFY TEMP CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | WALDO, CHRISTINE |
23-3-01358-06 | ANGELA MARIE CARTER vs JOSEPH MICHAEL CARTER | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-01358-06 | ANGELA MARIE CARTER vs JOSEPH MICHAEL CARTER | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-3-01358-06 | ANGELA MARIE CARTER vs JOSEPH MICHAEL CARTER | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial Half Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-01358-06 | ANGELA MARIE CARTER vs JOSEPH MICHAEL CARTER | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial Half Day 9:00 am | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-3-01368-06 | MARTIN LEE EVERSAUL and GERALDINE LYNN CHADWICK | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Review GAL Report | Court House | FLAY, RORY DYLAN |
23-3-01368-06 | MARTIN LEE EVERSAUL and GERALDINE LYNN CHADWICK | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Review GAL Report | Court House | Gaffney, Mary Katherine |
23-3-01372-06 | KARLIE RENEE LAKIN vs REESE DYLAN CINTRON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ CONTEMPT | Court House | ProSe; ROE, MICHAEL VON |
23-3-01372-06 | KARLIE RENEE LAKIN vs REESE DYLAN CINTRON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ CONTEMPT | Court House | ProSe; Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
23-3-01372-06 | KARLIE RENEE LAKIN vs REESE DYLAN CINTRON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT FR TFLO | Court House | ProSe; ROE, MICHAEL VON |
23-3-01372-06 | KARLIE RENEE LAKIN vs REESE DYLAN CINTRON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT FR TFLO | Court House | ProSe; Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
23-3-01372-06 | KARLIE RENEE LAKIN vs REESE DYLAN CINTRON | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ ENTRY OF TEMP ORDERS | Court House | ProSe; ROE, MICHAEL VON |
23-3-01372-06 | KARLIE RENEE LAKIN vs REESE DYLAN CINTRON | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ ENTRY OF TEMP ORDERS | Court House | ProSe; Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
23-3-01384-06 | Tatyana N. Turchin vs MIKHAIL PAVLOVICH TURCHIN | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01384-06 | Tatyana N. Turchin vs MIKHAIL PAVLOVICH TURCHIN | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01401-06 | ASHLEY MARIE THOMAS vs CHRISTOPHER THOMAS | 6/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-01401-06 | ASHLEY MARIE THOMAS vs CHRISTOPHER THOMAS | 6/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01407-06 | THOMAS HENRY PETERSON vs DIAMON KATE PETERSON | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01407-06 | THOMAS HENRY PETERSON vs DIAMON KATE PETERSON | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01442-06 | TABATHA NEEDHAM vs GARY NEEDHAM | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ DISSOLUTION | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01442-06 | TABATHA NEEDHAM vs GARY NEEDHAM | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ DISSOLUTION | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01448-06 | GRACE ADELLE RICHARDS and JOHN SCOTT JURGENS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause #5 SHOW CAUSE/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01448-06 | GRACE ADELLE RICHARDS and JOHN SCOTT JURGENS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause #5 SHOW CAUSE/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Storms, Emily Kieran |
23-3-01469-06 | NERMIN MATINJANIN vs JASMINA KASUMOVIC | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing RE GAL RPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE |
23-3-01469-06 | NERMIN MATINJANIN vs JASMINA KASUMOVIC | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing RE GAL RPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | NGUYEN, DIEM-CHI |
23-3-01474-06 | JOHN MARSHALL vs VICTOR RODRIGUEZ | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing RE Testing/Visitation Schedule/ #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-01474-06 | JOHN MARSHALL vs VICTOR RODRIGUEZ | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing RE Testing/Visitation Schedule/ #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
23-3-01474-06 | JOHN MARSHALL vs VICTOR RODRIGUEZ | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing RE Testing/Visitation Schedule/ #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ROBERGE, MILLIE |
23-3-01477-06 | SHAWN ALBERT BRILL vs SHANTELL LAURA RAE BRILL | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Family Court Services | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01477-06 | SHAWN ALBERT BRILL vs SHANTELL LAURA RAE BRILL | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Family Court Services | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01484-06 | BRIANNA BRADSHAW vs GAGE RYAN GEPHART | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ ADJUST CHILD SUPPORT | Court House | BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH |
23-3-01484-06 | BRIANNA BRADSHAW vs GAGE RYAN GEPHART | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ ADJUST CHILD SUPPORT | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01502-06 | JOHN johnson vs MIRANDA JOHNSON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01502-06 | JOHN johnson vs MIRANDA JOHNSON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01512-06 | PAUL LEEROY DENNIS and TARYN JENNIFER LOUN DENNIS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause/Contempt R | Court House | None |
23-3-01512-06 | PAUL LEEROY DENNIS and TARYN JENNIFER LOUN DENNIS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause/Contempt R | Court House | RUSCH, DEANNA |
23-3-01512-06 | PAUL LEEROY DENNIS and TARYN JENNIFER LOUN DENNIS | 6/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
23-3-01512-06 | PAUL LEEROY DENNIS and TARYN JENNIFER LOUN DENNIS | 6/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | RUSCH, DEANNA |
23-3-01527-06 | LOGAN VANEVERY vs AMANDA LEE VANEVERY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 ENTRY OF AN AGREED PARENTING PLAN | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01527-06 | LOGAN VANEVERY vs AMANDA LEE VANEVERY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 ENTRY OF AN AGREED PARENTING PLAN | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
23-3-01540-06 | RICKY DAMON NULL vs JENNIFER AUTUMN NULL | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ ENTRY OF TEMP CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01540-06 | RICKY DAMON NULL vs JENNIFER AUTUMN NULL | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ ENTRY OF TEMP CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01552-06 | COREY TODD ACHZIGER and JAMIE MARIE ACHZIGER | 3/22/2024 | 8:45 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT FOR REVISION OF COMMISSIONERS RULIMG | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | AQUADRO, M. ERICA |
23-3-01552-06 | COREY TODD ACHZIGER and JAMIE MARIE ACHZIGER | 3/22/2024 | 8:45 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MT FOR REVISION OF COMMISSIONERS RULIMG | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | LEAVITT, ERIC ANDREW |
23-3-01606-06 | VLADIMIR A NESMIYANOV vs OLGA NESMIIANOVA | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 REVIEW GAL REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01606-06 | VLADIMIR A NESMIYANOV vs OLGA NESMIIANOVA | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 REVIEW GAL REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01607-06 | DAVID L JOHNSTON and HOMVILAY JOHNSTON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01607-06 | DAVID L JOHNSTON and HOMVILAY JOHNSTON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01614-06 | DILLAN TOMAS ISBELL vs JACQUELINE T SHEK | 4/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | None |
23-3-01614-06 | DILLAN TOMAS ISBELL vs JACQUELINE T SHEK | 4/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01621-06 | JENNIFER TENSHI LAHTI vs MICHAEL EUGENE LAHTI | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT TO MODIFY TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER | Court House | CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE |
23-3-01621-06 | JENNIFER TENSHI LAHTI vs MICHAEL EUGENE LAHTI | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT TO MODIFY TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER | Court House | LAMARI, JENNIFER LORRAINE |
23-3-01624-06 | JOSHUA ALLAN BYRAM vs EDEN DORAL ANN SCHEANS | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01624-06 | JOSHUA ALLAN BYRAM vs EDEN DORAL ANN SCHEANS | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01624-06 | JOSHUA ALLAN BYRAM vs EDEN DORAL ANN SCHEANS | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ MT FR ENTRY OR TEMP CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Court House | None |
23-3-01624-06 | JOSHUA ALLAN BYRAM vs EDEN DORAL ANN SCHEANS | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PA/ MT FR ENTRY OR TEMP CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01627-06 | HIEN THI THU HAN vs CHAU THANH PHAM | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / DISCOVERY PROGRESS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-01627-06 | HIEN THI THU HAN vs CHAU THANH PHAM | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / DISCOVERY PROGRESS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-01639-06 | CARRIE LYNN MCCALLUM vs ALBERT KEITH REESE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 RVW GAL RPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Gaffney, Mary Katherine |
23-3-01639-06 | CARRIE LYNN MCCALLUM vs ALBERT KEITH REESE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10 RVW GAL RPT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01648-06 | GIONNI GAMBINO vs JACQUELINE GAMBINO | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01648-06 | GIONNI GAMBINO vs JACQUELINE GAMBINO | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01648-06 | GIONNI GAMBINO vs JACQUELINE GAMBINO | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing VISITATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01648-06 | GIONNI GAMBINO vs JACQUELINE GAMBINO | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing VISITATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01656-06 | MELISSA L. STYLES vs EVERETT COURSER | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Family Court Services | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01656-06 | MELISSA L. STYLES vs EVERETT COURSER | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Family Court Services | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01661-06 | WESLEY E BOLDT vs KATELYNN MARIE RICE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Family Court Services | Court House | Hunter, Brian Patrick |
23-3-01661-06 | WESLEY E BOLDT vs KATELYNN MARIE RICE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Family Court Services | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01677-06 | STACEY ANNE CHIN vs RAYMOND WAIMAN CHIN | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PRESENTATION OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Himes, Courtney Ann |
23-3-01677-06 | STACEY ANNE CHIN vs RAYMOND WAIMAN CHIN | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PRESENTATION OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Toth, Lisa |
23-3-01692-06 | ZED LAZERO LOPEZ vs DIANA P. RUIZ CHAVEZ | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-01692-06 | ZED LAZERO LOPEZ vs DIANA P. RUIZ CHAVEZ | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01698-06 | CHRISTOPHER TED SCHEER vs HEATHER LYNN SCHEER | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing 10; GAL REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Butchard, Chelsey A |
23-3-01698-06 | CHRISTOPHER TED SCHEER vs HEATHER LYNN SCHEER | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing 10; GAL REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | CHRISTY, ELIZABETH ELAINE |
23-3-01701-06 | DAVIANNE LAUREL MYERS vs SHANNON WAYNE LUSHENKO | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 RESTRAINING ORDER | Court House | None |
23-3-01701-06 | DAVIANNE LAUREL MYERS vs SHANNON WAYNE LUSHENKO | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 RESTRAINING ORDER | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01706-06 | NICOLE ELLEN ACUNA vs BRYON JACOB ACUNA | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Adequate Cause #4 / P / TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER *FR 2/8* TO 2/22* *FR 2/22* TO 4/11* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | FEWEL, CHANCE A |
23-3-01706-06 | NICOLE ELLEN ACUNA vs BRYON JACOB ACUNA | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Adequate Cause #4 / P / TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER *FR 2/8* TO 2/22* *FR 2/22* TO 4/11* | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | WALDO, CHRISTINE |
23-3-01717-06 | TERRY A. JONES and TERRI ANN GEIGER | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ RESTRAINING OR | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford; ProSe |
23-3-01717-06 | TERRY A. JONES and TERRI ANN GEIGER | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ RESTRAINING OR | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01725-06 | JANEY ELLETT vs JON RANDALL GLEASON | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Object Relocate/Temp Orders | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | KEDDIE, JEFFREY; ProSe |
23-3-01725-06 | JANEY ELLETT vs JON RANDALL GLEASON | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing R - Object Relocate/Temp Orders | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-01727-06 | ALEXA RAE PEASLEY vs DARIUSS EDWARD BOLDS | 6/13/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 REVIEW FAMILY COURT SERVICES REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01727-06 | ALEXA RAE PEASLEY vs DARIUSS EDWARD BOLDS | 6/13/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 REVIEW FAMILY COURT SERVICES REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01733-06 | SOPHIA ARIELLE SARMENTO vs THOMAS MCCABE INGMAN | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 RE: RESTRAINING OR | Court House | None |
23-3-01733-06 | SOPHIA ARIELLE SARMENTO vs THOMAS MCCABE INGMAN | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 RE: RESTRAINING OR | Court House | None |
23-3-01763-06 | SHEILA ANN SAMPSON and DAVID EUGENE SAMPSON, Jr | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Court House | KRANE, ROBIN J |
23-3-01763-06 | SHEILA ANN SAMPSON and DAVID EUGENE SAMPSON, Jr | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Court House | RUSCH, DEANNA |
23-3-01764-06 | CYNTHIA V ANDREWS vs CHRISTOPHER HENRY ANDREWS | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Family Court SVS Report | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01764-06 | CYNTHIA V ANDREWS vs CHRISTOPHER HENRY ANDREWS | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing Family Court SVS Report | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01772-06 | AMANDA PEACHY CLOW vs JEREMY JAMES CLOW | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order (P) TPP/TOCS | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01772-06 | AMANDA PEACHY CLOW vs JEREMY JAMES CLOW | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order (P) TPP/TOCS | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01772-06 | AMANDA PEACHY CLOW vs JEREMY JAMES CLOW | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order R | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01772-06 | AMANDA PEACHY CLOW vs JEREMY JAMES CLOW | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order R | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01780-06 | JESSICA NADINE MARIE CLOSE and SHANE MICHAEL CLOSE | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01780-06 | JESSICA NADINE MARIE CLOSE and SHANE MICHAEL CLOSE | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01786-06 | JAMES SHERMER and KRISTIN LERSCH | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Jones, Phillip D. |
23-3-01786-06 | JAMES SHERMER and KRISTIN LERSCH | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Trotter, Michael S |
23-3-01786-06 | JAMES SHERMER and KRISTIN LERSCH | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Jones, Phillip D. |
23-3-01786-06 | JAMES SHERMER and KRISTIN LERSCH | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 Day 9:00 am | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Trotter, Michael S |
23-3-01791-06 | LINDA KAY MILLER and VAUGHN ALLEN MILLER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ DISSOLUTION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01791-06 | LINDA KAY MILLER and VAUGHN ALLEN MILLER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ DISSOLUTION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01812-06 | ARIEL E KIOUS and CONNOR JAMES COLEMAN-THOMPSON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01812-06 | ARIEL E KIOUS and CONNOR JAMES COLEMAN-THOMPSON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01822-06 | NOAH SCOTT LAACK vs ALEXCIA IRENE NICKLIN-KNECHT | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ R WITHOLDING CHILD | Court House | None |
23-3-01822-06 | NOAH SCOTT LAACK vs ALEXCIA IRENE NICKLIN-KNECHT | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ R WITHOLDING CHILD | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01838-06 | ANNA MEGAN LINDER vs CASEY LEE SHAFER | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Hickok, Kelly Larue |
23-3-01838-06 | ANNA MEGAN LINDER vs CASEY LEE SHAFER | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ CONTEMPT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RUSCH, DEANNA |
23-3-01854-06 | MARCELA IVANIA GAMEZ DIAZ vs JONATHAN GERARDO ROJAS MARIN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01854-06 | MARCELA IVANIA GAMEZ DIAZ vs JONATHAN GERARDO ROJAS MARIN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01868-06 | JAZMINE DESTINY GIESE vs JACOB THEODORE TUBBS | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order CHILD SUPPORT | Court House | None |
23-3-01868-06 | JAZMINE DESTINY GIESE vs JACOB THEODORE TUBBS | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order CHILD SUPPORT | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01872-06 | TREVOR JAMES MERKL vs RAQUEL JUSTINE HARRIS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #10 / CLARIFY TEMP. CHILD SUPPORT OR | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-01872-06 | TREVOR JAMES MERKL vs RAQUEL JUSTINE HARRIS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #10 / CLARIFY TEMP. CHILD SUPPORT OR | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Zwaanstra, James E |
23-3-01895-06 | OLIVIA JACKELINE SEVILLA vs Edgar Valle H/W Aleman | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 FINAL DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-01895-06 | OLIVIA JACKELINE SEVILLA vs Edgar Valle H/W Aleman | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 FINAL DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01896-06 | KARLA MARINA ALVARADO MARTINEZ and MARIO JAVIER GARCIA | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01896-06 | KARLA MARINA ALVARADO MARTINEZ and MARIO JAVIER GARCIA | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01897-06 | ROMMEL ANTONIO PARRA PEREZ vs EMILY MARIA HERRERA | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01897-06 | ROMMEL ANTONIO PARRA PEREZ vs EMILY MARIA HERRERA | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01898-06 | AARON ANDREW WELLS vs BRITTANI LYNN WELLS | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 PRESENTATION OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Broer, Grant Clark |
23-3-01898-06 | AARON ANDREW WELLS vs BRITTANI LYNN WELLS | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 PRESENTATION OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Greene, Alison |
23-3-01935-06 | JIA HUANG vs JUN HUANG | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | OTT, JEFFREY DAVID |
23-3-01935-06 | JIA HUANG vs JUN HUANG | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
23-3-01936-06 | ROBERT BLAKE LENTES vs MELISSA R MOORE | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing FAMILY COURT SERVICES REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01936-06 | ROBERT BLAKE LENTES vs MELISSA R MOORE | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing FAMILY COURT SERVICES REPORT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01944-06 | JUSTIN HAMBLIN vs ALLISON WILKINS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | None |
23-3-01944-06 | JUSTIN HAMBLIN vs ALLISON WILKINS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-01953-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs BRET PATRICK MADDOX et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MODIFICATION | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, ; Culver, Erin Kathleen |
23-3-01953-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs BRET PATRICK MADDOX et al | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MODIFICATION | Court House | None |
23-3-01958-06 | SHAWNA MARIE CREASEY vs JACOB BRADLEY CREASEY | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01958-06 | SHAWNA MARIE CREASEY vs JACOB BRADLEY CREASEY | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01959-06 | BRITTANY NOELLE PHILLIPS and GARY LEWIS PHILLIPS | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-01959-06 | BRITTANY NOELLE PHILLIPS and GARY LEWIS PHILLIPS | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01960-06 | CODEE MCCOY vs HEATHER LYNN IRONS | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Family Court Services | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | BLUM, MATTHEW T |
23-3-01960-06 | CODEE MCCOY vs HEATHER LYNN IRONS | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing Family Court Services | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01964-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JOSHUA MICHAEL MCMINN et al | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #10 MTN TO MDFY CHLD SPPRT /ST | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
23-3-01964-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs JOSHUA MICHAEL MCMINN et al | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support #10 MTN TO MDFY CHLD SPPRT /ST | Court House | None |
23-3-01969-06 | CORY WILLIAMSON and JOLENE KYSAR | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01969-06 | CORY WILLIAMSON and JOLENE KYSAR | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-01985-06 | DANIEL R KRAMER and KAREN LOUISE FETROW | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-01985-06 | DANIEL R KRAMER and KAREN LOUISE FETROW | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-01988-06 | JASPRE SAMA'YAH-ROSE DIXON TAYLOR vs KENNETH A TAYLOR | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 ENTRY OF ORDERS *FR 3/20* TO 4/03* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
23-3-01988-06 | JASPRE SAMA'YAH-ROSE DIXON TAYLOR vs KENNETH A TAYLOR | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 ENTRY OF ORDERS *FR 3/20* TO 4/03* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Manesh, Roxana |
23-3-01988-06 | JASPRE SAMA'YAH-ROSE DIXON TAYLOR vs KENNETH A TAYLOR | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR TFLO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
23-3-01988-06 | JASPRE SAMA'YAH-ROSE DIXON TAYLOR vs KENNETH A TAYLOR | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR TFLO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Manesh, Roxana |
23-3-01989-06 | NEIL GUY MORGAVI and CHERRY MAE F. TUMAMPOS | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-01989-06 | NEIL GUY MORGAVI and CHERRY MAE F. TUMAMPOS | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ROBERGE, MILLIE |
23-3-02000-06 | MIRANDA BUCK and JESSICA MCCORMICK | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 DISSOLUTION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02000-06 | MIRANDA BUCK and JESSICA MCCORMICK | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 DISSOLUTION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02010-06 | SCOTT ZIGLINSKI and EDWINA DEEGAN | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #5 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02010-06 | SCOTT ZIGLINSKI and EDWINA DEEGAN | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #5 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02011-06 | PHAYSONE AMMAVONG CAMP vs ROGER CAMP | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02011-06 | PHAYSONE AMMAVONG CAMP vs ROGER CAMP | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-02013-06 | LESTER CHARLES STANNARD, Jr and JENNY SMITH | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR RECONSIDERATION | Court House | Butchard, Chelsey A |
23-3-02013-06 | LESTER CHARLES STANNARD, Jr and JENNY SMITH | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR RECONSIDERATION | Court House | Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford |
23-3-02014-06 | MOLLY NESS and TREVOR NESS | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02014-06 | MOLLY NESS and TREVOR NESS | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02015-06 | JESSICA M MARTINEZ RAMIREZ vs CENOVIO RAMIREZ-CORONA | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Temp Orders | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02015-06 | JESSICA M MARTINEZ RAMIREZ vs CENOVIO RAMIREZ-CORONA | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Temp Orders | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02016-06 | KIRK ALLEN PAULSON vs NICOLE MARIE PAULSON | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | FLAY, RORY DYLAN |
23-3-02016-06 | KIRK ALLEN PAULSON vs NICOLE MARIE PAULSON | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02030-06 | TANIA LOMELI GARCIA vs JORGE SANCHEZ GARCIA | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02030-06 | TANIA LOMELI GARCIA vs JORGE SANCHEZ GARCIA | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02032-06 | JENNIFER GAYLE SURDAM vs MATTHEW GREGORY LOPEZ | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Child Support | Court House | COHEN, MATTHEW M; COHEN, TESSA |
23-3-02032-06 | JENNIFER GAYLE SURDAM vs MATTHEW GREGORY LOPEZ | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Child Support | Court House | None |
23-3-02033-06 | HANNAH MARIE GELLERSON and RUBI ANNA BERNAL | 6/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02033-06 | HANNAH MARIE GELLERSON and RUBI ANNA BERNAL | 6/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-02034-06 | MICHAEL TODD CRAFT and SARAH ELIZABETH DOLLAR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Court House | None |
23-3-02034-06 | MICHAEL TODD CRAFT and SARAH ELIZABETH DOLLAR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Court House | ProSe |
23-3-02036-06 | LAURIE ANNE WHITLOCK and DOUGLAS BOYCE WHITLOCK | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02036-06 | LAURIE ANNE WHITLOCK and DOUGLAS BOYCE WHITLOCK | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02040-06 | LIDIIA LUHAN vs VALERII LUHAN | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02040-06 | LIDIIA LUHAN vs VALERII LUHAN | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02044-06 | QUYNH NHU CHAU and SUN KHAI TRINH | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02044-06 | QUYNH NHU CHAU and SUN KHAI TRINH | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-02049-06 | CLIFFORD RONALD HOLTZ and CAROL LYNN HOLTZ | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 / P / FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02049-06 | CLIFFORD RONALD HOLTZ and CAROL LYNN HOLTZ | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 / P / FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-02058-06 | REBECCA MARIE DUGGER vs NICOLAS BRYAN DUGGER | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02058-06 | REBECCA MARIE DUGGER vs NICOLAS BRYAN DUGGER | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02062-06 | MYKHAILO SHULIKA vs TETYANA ASTAFYEVA | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02062-06 | MYKHAILO SHULIKA vs TETYANA ASTAFYEVA | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02066-06 | CHRISTINA ANN NGUYEN vs LONG PHI NGUYEN | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Mt Temp Orders *FR 3/20* TO 4/10* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | LEAVITT, ERIC ANDREW |
23-3-02066-06 | CHRISTINA ANN NGUYEN vs LONG PHI NGUYEN | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing R - Mt Temp Orders *FR 3/20* TO 4/10* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
23-3-02070-06 | HAYLEY BERTRAND vs ISAIAH JAMES NEWTON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Agreed Final PP/Support | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02070-06 | HAYLEY BERTRAND vs ISAIAH JAMES NEWTON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Agreed Final PP/Support | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02072-06 | TERRI RENEE SCHEEL and JON RICHARD VAN NATTA | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order p | Court House | Feulner, Karen Elizabeth |
23-3-02072-06 | TERRI RENEE SCHEEL and JON RICHARD VAN NATTA | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order p | Court House | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
23-3-02072-06 | TERRI RENEE SCHEEL and JON RICHARD VAN NATTA | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order R - *FR 03/13* TO 03/20, 3/20 to 3/27* | Court House | Feulner, Karen Elizabeth |
23-3-02072-06 | TERRI RENEE SCHEEL and JON RICHARD VAN NATTA | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order R - *FR 03/13* TO 03/20, 3/20 to 3/27* | Court House | Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
23-3-02075-06 | BRIAN PHILIP CERNIUS vs LISA STARLA CERNIUS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 REVIEW CHILD'S FINANCIALS & FATHER'S REQUEST FOR SPOUSAL SUPPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
23-3-02075-06 | BRIAN PHILIP CERNIUS vs LISA STARLA CERNIUS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 REVIEW CHILD'S FINANCIALS & FATHER'S REQUEST FOR SPOUSAL SUPPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Trotter, Michael S |
23-3-02075-06 | BRIAN PHILIP CERNIUS vs LISA STARLA CERNIUS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #4 / FAMILY COURT SERVICE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
23-3-02075-06 | BRIAN PHILIP CERNIUS vs LISA STARLA CERNIUS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #4 / FAMILY COURT SERVICE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Trotter, Michael S |
23-3-02076-06 | CAROLINE GRACE REED and RENLEIGH EVAN REED | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02076-06 | CAROLINE GRACE REED and RENLEIGH EVAN REED | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02079-06 | MARY TIERIESE A PASCHAL vs ANDRE LARON PASCHAL | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02079-06 | MARY TIERIESE A PASCHAL vs ANDRE LARON PASCHAL | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02082-06 | AMANDA LYNN BERNHARDT vs RANDAL CHARLES JR BERNHARDT | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02082-06 | AMANDA LYNN BERNHARDT vs RANDAL CHARLES JR BERNHARDT | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02084-06 | CHRIS R KING and MARIA LYON | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-INVALIDATE MARRIAGE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-02084-06 | CHRIS R KING and MARIA LYON | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-INVALIDATE MARRIAGE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-3-02085-06 | GABRIELLE RACHEL GOODRICH vs KYLE LEE GOODRICH | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children Set Over | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02085-06 | GABRIELLE RACHEL GOODRICH vs KYLE LEE GOODRICH | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children Set Over | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-02086-06 | BRADLEY JAMES M HARDER vs ELLIE MARIE NISBET | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 IMMEDIATE RESTRAINING ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford |
23-3-02086-06 | BRADLEY JAMES M HARDER vs ELLIE MARIE NISBET | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 IMMEDIATE RESTRAINING ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-3-02086-06 | BRADLEY JAMES M HARDER vs ELLIE MARIE NISBET | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Merrifield, Lawrence Stanford |
23-3-02086-06 | BRADLEY JAMES M HARDER vs ELLIE MARIE NISBET | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02087-06 | RANDY EARL BRYNER and XING HAN BRYNER | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
23-3-02087-06 | RANDY EARL BRYNER and XING HAN BRYNER | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | TAYLOR, JORDAN |
23-3-02089-06 | JACOB BURKE vs JULIA JEAN BANKS | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Butchard, Chelsey A |
23-3-02089-06 | JACOB BURKE vs JULIA JEAN BANKS | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | PROSSER, MICHELLE |
23-3-02090-06 | JOHN PAUL BRONDER and AURORA VICTORIA HOEG ERIKSEN BRONDER | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #10 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02090-06 | JOHN PAUL BRONDER and AURORA VICTORIA HOEG ERIKSEN BRONDER | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #10 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02091-06 | PAULINE HAMPTON and TRAVIS HAMPTON | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-02091-06 | PAULINE HAMPTON and TRAVIS HAMPTON | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-02092-06 | MEGAN PAULETTE SCOTTON vs DAVID RALPH WALKER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FOR ADEQUATE CAUSE AND MT FOR TFLO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | FLAY, RORY DYLAN |
23-3-02092-06 | MEGAN PAULETTE SCOTTON vs DAVID RALPH WALKER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FOR ADEQUATE CAUSE AND MT FOR TFLO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Jones, Phillip D. |
23-3-02095-06 | DANIELLE RENAE KRULL THOMPSON and TIMOTHY JAMES KRULL THOMPSON | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #10 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02095-06 | DANIELLE RENAE KRULL THOMPSON and TIMOTHY JAMES KRULL THOMPSON | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #10 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-02096-06 | KYLIE DANGER vs RILEY DANGER | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #10 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02096-06 | KYLIE DANGER vs RILEY DANGER | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #10 - P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-3-02099-06 | CHRISTA STEWART and RYAN STEWART | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 - P - | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-3-02099-06 | CHRISTA STEWART and RYAN STEWART | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 - P - | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-3-02102-06 | ASHLEY LAUREN BROWN vs KRISTINA LYNN BROWN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
23-3-02102-06 | ASHLEY LAUREN BROWN vs KRISTINA LYNN BROWN | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
23-4-00010-06 | Estate of DIXIE LEE ROSS | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW RECEIPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
23-4-00029-06 | Guardianship of JESSE SWANEY | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT APPROVE INITIAL REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Esau, Donald Arthur |
23-4-00029-06 | Guardianship of JESSE SWANEY | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT APPROVE INITIAL REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
23-4-00029-06 | Guardianship of JESSE SWANEY | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Esau, Donald Arthur |
23-4-00029-06 | Guardianship of JESSE SWANEY | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
23-4-00117-06 | Guardianship of MICHAEL HIBBERT | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Modify #4 / Continuance frm 02.22 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00156-06 | Guardianship of ROSE IVORY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00156-06 | Guardianship of ROSE IVORY | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00340-06 | Guardianship of JADE ROWLAND-JACKSON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5-EMG REVIEW | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-00340-06 | Guardianship of JADE ROWLAND-JACKSON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5-EMG REVIEW | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-4-00383-06 | Guardianship of AMINAH URBINA | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5-EMG REVIEW | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-00409-06 | Guardianship of PHYLLIS SHIERMAN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing CASE REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BABICH, CHRISTIAN LYNN |
23-4-00409-06 | Guardianship of PHYLLIS SHIERMAN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing CASE REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | PAYNE, JULIE L |
23-4-00455-06 | In re the Minor Guardianship of RONALD BALDIE, MATTHEW ELKINS & JAXSON ELKINS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #4 / FROM 02.09 HRING PARENTING CLASS/COUNSELING | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00455-06 | In re the Minor Guardianship of RONALD BALDIE, MATTHEW ELKINS & JAXSON ELKINS | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #4 / FROM 02.09 HRING PARENTING CLASS/COUNSELING | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
23-4-00497-06 | Guardianship of RICHARD HEITSCH | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing SALE REAL PROPERTY/ATTY FEES | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Linden, Mary-Anne |
23-4-00497-06 | Guardianship of RICHARD HEITSCH | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing SALE REAL PROPERTY/ATTY FEES | 3rd Floor Department 1 | McCann, Kathleen Marliss |
23-4-00510-06 | Estate of MICHAEL BLOND | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT TO DISTRIBUTE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
23-4-00530-06 | Guardianship of BRIAN ABATIE | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 MINOR GUARDIANSHIP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00583-06 | Guardianship of ONA COLLINS | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00583-06 | Guardianship of ONA COLLINS | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-4-00583-06 | Guardianship of ONA COLLINS | 5/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | 5th Floor Department 2 | None |
23-4-00583-06 | Guardianship of ONA COLLINS | 5/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | 5th Floor Department 2 | Townsend, Josephine C |
23-4-00626-06 | Guardianship of ADRIANNA YATES-COOK | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00626-06 | Guardianship of ADRIANNA YATES-COOK | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-00626-06 | Guardianship of ADRIANNA YATES-COOK | 6/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00626-06 | Guardianship of ADRIANNA YATES-COOK | 6/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-00630-06 | Guardianship of JAZZLYN ATCHLEY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Butchard, Chelsey A |
23-4-00630-06 | Guardianship of JAZZLYN ATCHLEY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 ENTRY OF ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00673-06 | Estate of PETER RIZZO | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing RE: CREDITORS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Seegmuller, Jakob Oscar |
23-4-00729-06 | Estate of RALPH LEE ROBERTS and NELLIE ROBERTS | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERS *FR 02/16* TO 03/22* | 3rd Floor Department 1 | CRAWFORD, CASSIE N |
23-4-00830-06 | Estate of MARY WHITTAKER | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT TO SELL PROPERTY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
23-4-00864-06 | Guardianship of MARGARET HENSON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ ENTRY OF ORDER APPOINTING FULL CONSERVATORSHIP OF MINOR | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-00901-06 | Guardianship of DANIEL STRANGE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-00901-06 | Guardianship of DANIEL STRANGE | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-00906-06 | Estate of RONALD RATHBUN | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PET FOR DISTRIBUTION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
23-4-00918-06 | Guardianship of RIKKI SCHINZING | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / GAL REPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00918-06 | Guardianship of RIKKI SCHINZING | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / GAL REPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-00931-06 | Guardianship of GWENDOLYN CLIFF | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-4-00931-06 | Guardianship of GWENDOLYN CLIFF | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Young, Rachael Ann |
23-4-00937-06 | Estate of LENA DAHMS | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW RECEIPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
23-4-00940-06 | Minor Settlement of JUNIPER TURNER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW RECEIPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Lee, Heather Rachel |
23-4-00941-06 | Minor Settlement of DAISY TURNER | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW RECEIPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Lee, Heather Rachel |
23-4-00942-06 | Conservatorship of LUCIAN BAUM AND COOPER BAUM | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW HEARING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-4-00988-06 | Guardianship of AIVA GREEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-00988-06 | Guardianship of AIVA GREEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-00997-06 | Guardianship of WILLIAM FULLER, III | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth |
23-4-01053-06 | Guardianship of MITCHELL STEWART | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT APPROVE INITIAL REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
23-4-01053-06 | Guardianship of MITCHELL STEWART | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT APPROVE INITIAL REPORTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
23-4-01061-06 | Guardianship of DELRICK HARDCASTLE | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-4-01061-06 | Guardianship of DELRICK HARDCASTLE | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
23-4-01064-06 | Guardianship of JACARRE HUDSON | 4/4/2024 | 8:30 AM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01090-06 | Guardianship of ROBERT SCHELL | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
23-4-01090-06 | Guardianship of ROBERT SCHELL | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Linden, Mary-Anne |
23-4-01103-06 | Guardianship of ROBERT MULLAN | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing READINESS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
23-4-01103-06 | Guardianship of ROBERT MULLAN | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing READINESS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
23-4-01103-06 | Guardianship of ROBERT MULLAN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
23-4-01103-06 | Guardianship of ROBERT MULLAN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial 2 DAYS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
23-4-01112-06 | Guardianship of LILLIYANNA JOHNSON | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10-FINALIZE/ REVIEW SERVICE | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01124-06 | Estate of CRAIG FRYER | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT TO DISTRIBUTE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
23-4-01148-06 | Guardianship of AZALEA PERRIGO | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / SUPERVISED VISITATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01148-06 | Guardianship of AZALEA PERRIGO | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / SUPERVISED VISITATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-01153-06 | Guardianship of KENNETH WELLS | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PET TO APPROVE PLAN | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
23-4-01153-06 | Guardianship of KENNETH WELLS | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PET TO APPROVE PLAN | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Young, Rachael Ann |
23-4-01167-06 | Guardianship of AURORA MARQUIS | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / SUPERVISED VISITATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01203-06 | Guardianship of JASMINE HAMMOND | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing EXPENDITURE OF PUBLIC FUNDS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
23-4-01203-06 | Guardianship of JASMINE HAMMOND | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing EXPENDITURE OF PUBLIC FUNDS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
23-4-01233-06 | Guardianship of NETTIE STINSON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #1 and Entry of Orders Appointing Guardian | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mancuso, Laura L. |
23-4-01233-06 | Guardianship of NETTIE STINSON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #1 and Entry of Orders Appointing Guardian | 3rd Floor Department 1 | PAYNE, JULIE L |
23-4-01233-06 | Guardianship of NETTIE STINSON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing EMERGENCY GUARDIANSHIP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mancuso, Laura L. |
23-4-01233-06 | Guardianship of NETTIE STINSON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing EMERGENCY GUARDIANSHIP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | PAYNE, JULIE L |
23-4-01261-06 | Guardianship of CARSON TAUL | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10-EMG REVIEW | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01299-06 | Guardianship of ANGELIQUE BAIL | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01306-06 | Guardianship of BRODI BUCKMEIR | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4-EMERGENCY GUARDIANSHIP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01313-06 | Guardianship of ALYCIA SALDANA | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4-ENTRY OF DEFUALT & CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01313-06 | Guardianship of ALYCIA SALDANA | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4-ENTRY OF DEFUALT & CHILD SUPPORT ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-01333-06 | Guardianship of MICHAEL TRUITT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
23-4-01333-06 | Guardianship of MICHAEL TRUITT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-4-01339-06 | Guardianship of KAITLYNN DUNN | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 SERVICE OF FATHER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01341-06 | MILT WADE, Jr et al vs WESTERN ANTIQUE AEROPLANE et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW/SPARE PARTS BRIEFING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ANDREWS, PHILIP RUSSELL |
23-4-01341-06 | MILT WADE, Jr et al vs WESTERN ANTIQUE AEROPLANE et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW/SPARE PARTS BRIEFING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN |
23-4-01341-06 | MILT WADE, Jr et al vs WESTERN ANTIQUE AEROPLANE et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW/SPARE PARTS BRIEFING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-4-01350-06 | Guardianship of DAVID WILSON | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing 90 DAY REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
23-4-01350-06 | Guardianship of DAVID WILSON | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing 90 DAY REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
23-4-01371-06 | Guardianship of FELICIA ANNIS | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
23-4-01371-06 | Guardianship of FELICIA ANNIS | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Linden, Mary-Anne |
23-4-01384-06 | Guardianship of MEELA DAVILA | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing GUARDIANSHIP | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01391-06 | Guardianship of DEVIN DERREY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01391-06 | Guardianship of DEVIN DERREY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Rapp, Marla Maxfield |
23-4-01391-06 | Guardianship of DEVIN DERREY | 5/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01391-06 | Guardianship of DEVIN DERREY | 5/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 DAY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Rapp, Marla Maxfield |
23-4-01394-06 | Guardianship of KATHRYN MINTON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing FINAL ORDER ACCEPTING TRANSFER | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
23-4-01394-06 | Guardianship of KATHRYN MINTON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing FINAL ORDER ACCEPTING TRANSFER | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Richards, Gabrielle |
23-4-01415-06 | Guardianship of TRIANA SUMPTER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01415-06 | Guardianship of TRIANA SUMPTER | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 1 DAY | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01436-06 | Estate of MICHAEL D MILLER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PET SALE REAL PROPERTY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BABICH, CHRISTIAN LYNN |
23-4-01469-06 | Guardianship of BRAIDEN VANN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01469-06 | Guardianship of BRAIDEN VANN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-01469-06 | Guardianship of BRAIDEN VANN | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 day | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01469-06 | Guardianship of BRAIDEN VANN | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial 2 day | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-01486-06 | Guardianship of HENDRIX HAWN | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / GAL REPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | BAASCH, COURTNEY MAUREEN |
23-4-01486-06 | Guardianship of HENDRIX HAWN | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / GAL REPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01487-06 | Guardianship of Wyatt Hawn | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / GAL REPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | BAASCH, COURTNEY MAUREEN |
23-4-01487-06 | Guardianship of Wyatt Hawn | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / GAL REPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01489-06 | Guardianship of WILLIAM SHIPP, III | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Esau, Donald Arthur |
23-4-01489-06 | Guardianship of WILLIAM SHIPP, III | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing ENTRY OF ORDERS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
23-4-01490-06 | Guardianship of CRAIG BROWN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing READINESS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
23-4-01490-06 | Guardianship of CRAIG BROWN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing READINESS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
23-4-01490-06 | Guardianship of CRAIG BROWN | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Evidentiary Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
23-4-01490-06 | Guardianship of CRAIG BROWN | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Evidentiary Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
23-4-01498-06 | Guardianship of VLADIMIR GRISWOLD | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
23-4-01498-06 | Guardianship of VLADIMIR GRISWOLD | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Young, Rachael Ann |
23-4-01505-06 | Guardianship of ANTOINETTE CARSON | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / VISITATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01511-06 | Guardianship of CASSIUS LEFFEL | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing RE MINOR GUARDIANSHIP/ #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | BEAN, JOSHUA JOSEPH |
23-4-01511-06 | Guardianship of CASSIUS LEFFEL | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing RE MINOR GUARDIANSHIP/ #10 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01515-06 | Guardianship of ELIANA BROWN | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 GUARDIANSHIP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01535-06 | Guardianship of KALEAHA MILLER-SANDERS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 FINALIZATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01535-06 | Guardianship of KALEAHA MILLER-SANDERS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 FINALIZATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
23-4-01539-06 | Guardianship of CHARLIE MOORE | 5/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing REVIEW SURGERY AND POST RECOVERY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01550-06 | Guardianship of AIDEN JACKSON | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4-CHANGE OF GUARDIAN s/o 3/8 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01599-06 | Guardianship of LUKE WEBB | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01599-06 | Guardianship of LUKE WEBB | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-01608-06 | Guardianship of LAYLAH MITCHELL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #5 - P-MT FOR CLARIFICATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
23-4-01619-06 | Guardianship of JAIDYN JONES | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / TRACKING W/ 10-3-01279-3 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01619-06 | Guardianship of JAIDYN JONES | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 / TRACKING W/ 10-3-01279-3 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-4-01621-06 | Guardianship of GERDA REINHARDT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
23-4-01621-06 | Guardianship of GERDA REINHARDT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Senescu, James David; Trosper, Dylan Thomas |
23-4-01628-06 | Guardianship of PATRICIA JONES | 3/27/2024 | 8:30 AM | Evidentiary Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BABICH, CHRISTIAN LYNN |
23-4-01628-06 | Guardianship of PATRICIA JONES | 3/27/2024 | 8:30 AM | Evidentiary Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 1 | PAYNE, JULIE L |
23-4-01632-06 | Guardianship of NETTIE HOUSE | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing READINESS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
23-4-01632-06 | Guardianship of NETTIE HOUSE | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing READINESS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | PAYNE, JULIE L |
23-4-01651-06 | Guardianship of KEANU AIKEN, Jr | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-4-01651-06 | Guardianship of KEANU AIKEN, Jr | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
23-5-00030-06 | ADOPTION | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-5-00030-06 | ADOPTION | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-5-00030-06 | ADOPTION | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROBINSON, PATRICK M |
23-5-00030-06 | ADOPTION | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Tilden, Marie M. |
23-5-00030-06 | ADOPTION | 6/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial Continues | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-5-00030-06 | ADOPTION | 6/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial Continues | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-5-00030-06 | ADOPTION | 6/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial Continues | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROBINSON, PATRICK M |
23-5-00030-06 | ADOPTION | 6/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial Continues | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Tilden, Marie M. |
23-5-00063-06 | ADOPTION | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | BUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; ESAU, DON; ProSe |
23-5-00063-06 | ADOPTION | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-5-00063-06 | ADOPTION | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Tilden, Marie M. |
23-5-00063-06 | ADOPTION | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | BUSBY, RYAN MICHAEL; ESAU, DON; ProSe |
23-5-00063-06 | ADOPTION | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
23-5-00063-06 | ADOPTION | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Tilden, Marie M. |
23-5-00082-06 | - | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
23-5-00082-06 | - | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | None |
23-5-00112-06 | - | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing FAMILY COURT SERVICES | Court House | ProSe |
23-5-00112-06 | - | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing FAMILY COURT SERVICES | Court House | ProSe; ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
23-5-00126-06 | - | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | THANGKHIEW, KALKADORA |
23-5-00126-06 | - | 4/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
23-5-00130-06 | - | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
23-5-00130-06 | - | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | None |
23-5-00152-06 | - | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, ; Culver, Erin Kathleen |
23-5-00152-06 | - | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | None |
23-5-00256-06 | - | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing CONTEMPT | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, ; Culver, Erin Kathleen |
23-5-00256-06 | - | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing CONTEMPT | Court House | None |
23-5-00278-06 | - | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
23-5-00278-06 | - | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt Sum Jd | Court House | None |
24-1-00011-06 | CUNNINGHAM, ZACHERY ANDREW | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00011-06 | CUNNINGHAM, ZACHERY ANDREW | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00013-06 | CASTILLO, THOMAS ALDOLFO | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00013-06 | CASTILLO, THOMAS ALDOLFO | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00013-06 | CASTILLO, THOMAS ALDOLFO | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00015-06 | COSTELLO, CAMERON TROY | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00015-06 | COSTELLO, CAMERON TROY | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00017-06 | GARDNER, GARY RENE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00017-06 | GARDNER, GARY RENE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00018-06 | SMITH, DONALD ROY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
24-1-00018-06 | SMITH, DONALD ROY | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
24-1-00019-06 | STALNAKER, JENNIFER LYNN | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00019-06 | STALNAKER, JENNIFER LYNN | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00019-06 | STALNAKER, JENNIFER LYNN | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00021-06 | ULIBARRI, TARYN LEE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
24-1-00021-06 | ULIBARRI, TARYN LEE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
24-1-00023-06 | LAROCHE, JOSEPH EDWARD | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
24-1-00023-06 | LAROCHE, JOSEPH EDWARD | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
24-1-00025-06 | LEONARD, ASHLEY LEANNA | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00025-06 | LEONARD, ASHLEY LEANNA | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00026-06 | LUYSTER, MICHAEL LEE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00026-06 | LUYSTER, MICHAEL LEE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00028-06 | SALLY, MEARSON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00028-06 | SALLY, MEARSON | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00030-06 | BARANOVICH, NIKOLAY A | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 NEW CHARGE(S) | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00030-06 | BARANOVICH, NIKOLAY A | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00030-06 | BARANOVICH, NIKOLAY A | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00036-06 | LEE, CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 Review Status of Governor's Warrant | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE |
24-1-00043-06 | MORTELL, LUCAS MICHAEL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00043-06 | MORTELL, LUCAS MICHAEL | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 @7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00044-06 | ULIBARRI, TARYN LEE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
24-1-00044-06 | ULIBARRI, TARYN LEE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
24-1-00046-06 | PEREZ, MARTIN DANIEL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
24-1-00046-06 | PEREZ, MARTIN DANIEL | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
24-1-00046-06 | PEREZ, MARTIN DANIEL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
24-1-00055-06 | DANIELSON, WESTON ALFRED | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
24-1-00055-06 | DANIELSON, WESTON ALFRED | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
24-1-00056-06 | JAMES, DENNIS RUSSEL | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00056-06 | JAMES, DENNIS RUSSEL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00057-06 | JONES, DAVID DOYLE, II | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00057-06 | JONES, DAVID DOYLE, II | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00059-06 | PARKER, GREGORY SETH | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Priest, Roger Dennis |
24-1-00059-06 | PARKER, GREGORY SETH | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Priest, Roger Dennis |
24-1-00060-06 | SIMS, ANTHONY DWAYNE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00062-06 | WATSON, KEVAN DENATE | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00062-06 | WATSON, KEVAN DENATE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00062-06 | WATSON, KEVAN DENATE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00063-06 | TUBBS, CHRISTOPHER BRANDON | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00066-06 | HARRIS, DANIEL JAMES | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 MOTION TO AMEND INFO | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00066-06 | HARRIS, DANIEL JAMES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00066-06 | HARRIS, DANIEL JAMES | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00067-06 | LOOMIS, JASON EUGENE | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 (MAL MISCHIEF/THEFT THIRD DEGREE) DOB:10/6/1984 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00068-06 | PETERSON, CAMERON TYSON | 4/9/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #6 (HARASSMENT) DOB:9/25/1988 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00069-06 | STANFILL, DONNA MAE | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (THEFT SECOND DEGREE) DOB:11/20/1976 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00074-06 | MURSAL, ALI MOHAMED | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00074-06 | MURSAL, ALI MOHAMED | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00077-06 | MCCLURE, BRYANT JAMES | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
24-1-00078-06 | SANCHEZ, JAIRO CRUZ | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
24-1-00078-06 | SANCHEZ, JAIRO CRUZ | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | GREEN, JOHN LEHR |
24-1-00079-06 | BACON, MICHAEL MARK | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00079-06 | BACON, MICHAEL MARK | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00079-06 | BACON, MICHAEL MARK | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00080-06 | EMTER, MARK JAMES | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus 7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PRUETT, BRIAN JORDAN |
24-1-00080-06 | EMTER, MARK JAMES | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PRUETT, BRIAN JORDAN |
24-1-00080-06 | EMTER, MARK JAMES | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PRUETT, BRIAN JORDAN |
24-1-00081-06 | MYKLEBUST, CHARLES THOMAS, Jr | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00081-06 | MYKLEBUST, CHARLES THOMAS, Jr | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00081-06 | MYKLEBUST, CHARLES THOMAS, Jr | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00083-06 | COSGROVE, CHERI LEE | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 SUMMONS (IDENTITY THEFT 1, THEFT FROM VULNERABLE -2) DOB: 01/02/1963 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00087-06 | ROGERS, KYLE LEE COLE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00087-06 | ROGERS, KYLE LEE COLE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00087-06 | ROGERS, KYLE LEE COLE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00089-06 | WILES, JON H | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00089-06 | WILES, JON H | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00100-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
24-1-00100-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
24-1-00101-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
24-1-00101-06 | HENTZ, RYAN STEPHEN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
24-1-00102-06 | GOLLYHORN, DUSTIN JEFFERSON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 Tracking only w/ 23-1-03096-06 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE |
24-1-00103-06 | BLYNN, ALLEN JAMES | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
24-1-00103-06 | BLYNN, ALLEN JAMES | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
24-1-00103-06 | BLYNN, ALLEN JAMES | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN |
24-1-00104-06 | FRANTZ, JOSHUA JAMES | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00104-06 | FRANTZ, JOSHUA JAMES | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00104-06 | FRANTZ, JOSHUA JAMES | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00106-06 | ALCARAZ TORRES, ODALIS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00106-06 | ALCARAZ TORRES, ODALIS | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00119-06 | HUDAK, COLTON E | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 / Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
24-1-00119-06 | HUDAK, COLTON E | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
24-1-00119-06 | HUDAK, COLTON E | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
24-1-00122-06 | KANDEL, ROBERT LAWRENCE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 FFJ REVIEW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00123-06 | KANDEL, ROBERT LAWRENCE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 REVIEW FFJ | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00125-06 | FINSTAD, LOWELL DERAY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00125-06 | FINSTAD, LOWELL DERAY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00125-06 | FINSTAD, LOWELL DERAY | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00127-06 | KANDEL, ROBERT LAWRENCE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference 8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00127-06 | KANDEL, ROBERT LAWRENCE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00127-06 | KANDEL, ROBERT LAWRENCE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00128-06 | VITEK, DAYNA NICOLE | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 COMPETENCY | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00129-06 | WILSON, BRYON JOHN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00129-06 | WILSON, BRYON JOHN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00131-06 | GUZMAN-CRANE, VICTORREA M | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 - 1ST APP / ARRAIGN (S/O FRM 3-5) | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00131-06 | GUZMAN-CRANE, VICTORREA M | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00131-06 | GUZMAN-CRANE, VICTORREA M | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #6 / REVIEW (S/O FROM 03/18) | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00135-06 | PEREZ MUGUERCIA, JUAN | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00135-06 | PEREZ MUGUERCIA, JUAN | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #8 (S/O FROM 03/18) | 4th Floor Department 6 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00136-06 | GRINDS, AMARIA NAFAYE | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (THEFT-2) DOB:6/16/2002 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00144-06 | POTEETE, ERIC JAY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00144-06 | POTEETE, ERIC JAY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00144-06 | POTEETE, ERIC JAY | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00147-06 | TOKI, SOANE M | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #8 Status Conference | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Walker, Brian A |
24-1-00147-06 | TOKI, SOANE M | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Walker, Brian A |
24-1-00148-06 | HILL, CARY ANN MARIE | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 (HIT & RUN-1/THEFT-2) DOB:2/7/1972 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00149-06 | HELL, GLENN JOSEPH, Jr | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00150-06 | HELL, GLENN JOSEPH, Jr | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00151-06 | HELL, GLENN JOSEPH, Jr | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00154-06 | COVINGTON, JOEL PATRICK | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (THEFT 2) DOB: 11/19/1986 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00160-06 | HANCOCK, LATONIA YVONNE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00160-06 | HANCOCK, LATONIA YVONNE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00160-06 | HANCOCK, LATONIA YVONNE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00161-06 | HARDEKOPF, AVERY H | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00161-06 | HARDEKOPF, AVERY H | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00161-06 | HARDEKOPF, AVERY H | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00162-06 | LUCAS, MARKQUISE DESHAWNE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 & STATUS CONFERENCE | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
24-1-00162-06 | LUCAS, MARKQUISE DESHAWNE | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
24-1-00162-06 | LUCAS, MARKQUISE DESHAWNE | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
24-1-00163-06 | OLIVER, PERRY MICHAEL | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00163-06 | OLIVER, PERRY MICHAEL | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00173-06 | GURWELL, ZECHARIAH LOWELL | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00173-06 | GURWELL, ZECHARIAH LOWELL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00173-06 | GURWELL, ZECHARIAH LOWELL | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00175-06 | MCDANIEL, MICHAEL LEROY | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00175-06 | MCDANIEL, MICHAEL LEROY | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00175-06 | MCDANIEL, MICHAEL LEROY | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00178-06 | PITKA, GLEN REIL | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Spencer, Marina Claire; Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00178-06 | PITKA, GLEN REIL | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Spencer, Marina Claire; Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00178-06 | PITKA, GLEN REIL | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Spencer, Marina Claire; Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00181-06 | WATSON, KEVAN DENATE | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00181-06 | WATSON, KEVAN DENATE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00181-06 | WATSON, KEVAN DENATE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00183-06 | TOWNSEND, AARON CHRISTOPHER | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-1-00183-06 | TOWNSEND, AARON CHRISTOPHER | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-1-00183-06 | TOWNSEND, AARON CHRISTOPHER | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-1-00185-06 | WHITE, TRAVON LAQUAN | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00185-06 | WHITE, TRAVON LAQUAN | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00186-06 | MAYS, MICHAEL G | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00186-06 | MAYS, MICHAEL G | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00187-06 | SCHMIDT, MATTHEW DAVID | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PRUETT, BRIAN JORDAN |
24-1-00190-06 | SACKET, JESSE J | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00190-06 | SACKET, JESSE J | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00190-06 | SACKET, JESSE J | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00191-06 | SKINNER, ERIN MICHELLE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
24-1-00191-06 | SKINNER, ERIN MICHELLE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
24-1-00191-06 | SKINNER, ERIN MICHELLE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
24-1-00196-06 | COX, WILLIAM A | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00196-06 | COX, WILLIAM A | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00196-06 | COX, WILLIAM A | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00200-06 | DUCKETT, JAMOSHERE ESHONNTAY | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 (THEFT IN THE SECOND DEGREE) DOB: 06/23/1996 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00201-06 | STAPLES-MOORE, TREOSHA LATICE | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 (THEFT IN THE SECOND DEGREE) DOB: 06/12/1997 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00202-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00202-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00202-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00203-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00203-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00203-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00205-06 | STANFILL, ERIC JAMES | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 (UNLAWFUL POSS/FIREARM) DOB:3/20/1975 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00208-06 | ISLAM, RASOOL, Jr | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 REVIEW FFJ | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00210-06 | JOY, STEVEN DANIEL | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Commisa, David Christopher |
24-1-00210-06 | JOY, STEVEN DANIEL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Commisa, David Christopher |
24-1-00212-06 | ISLAM, RASOOL, Jr | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #2 | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00212-06 | ISLAM, RASOOL, Jr | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #2 DEFENSE MT FOR LAW LIBRARY ACCESS | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00212-06 | ISLAM, RASOOL, Jr | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00212-06 | ISLAM, RASOOL, Jr | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00213-06 | FONTUNG, YUPADA | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00213-06 | FONTUNG, YUPADA | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00213-06 | FONTUNG, YUPADA | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00216-06 | VROMAN, MEGGAN R | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00216-06 | VROMAN, MEGGAN R | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00216-06 | VROMAN, MEGGAN R | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00218-06 | WEISS, BRIAN LEE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 - COMPETENCY REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 8 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00219-06 | WILLIAMS, ANTHONY JOSEPH | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 8 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00220-06 | MOORE, MARCUS HILTON | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00220-06 | MOORE, MARCUS HILTON | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00221-06 | MOURELATOS, A ANGELO | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00221-06 | MOURELATOS, A ANGELO | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00228-06 | LOUVIER, JARED ALLEN | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 (RES BURG/ASSAULT-4) DOB:1/24/1980 | 5th Floor Department 2 | None |
24-1-00229-06 | LINN, MICHEAL GENE | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 (MAL MISCH-2/)(AIM/DISCHARGE FIREARM) DOB:11/10/1989 | 5th Floor Department 2 | None |
24-1-00231-06 | LATURNER, JOHN WILTON WAGNER | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 (MAL MISCH-2) DOB:11/5/1968 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00232-06 | FERGUSON, WILLIAM MARTIN | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00234-06 | MILLAGE, IOSHA D | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | MEYER, ZEED ROBERT |
24-1-00234-06 | MILLAGE, IOSHA D | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | MEYER, ZEED ROBERT |
24-1-00235-06 | NORTHCUT, KEVIN L | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | McClain, Alyosha Conan |
24-1-00235-06 | NORTHCUT, KEVIN L | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McClain, Alyosha Conan |
24-1-00237-06 | FERRY, COLIN KELLY | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (THEFT-1) DOB:9/1/1989 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
24-1-00238-06 | MARTINEZ, ALICIA RUTH ANN | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #7 (BURG-2) DOB:1/30/1985 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00239-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00239-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00240-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00240-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00241-06 | THOMPSON, ANDREW ROBERT | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McClain, Alyosha Conan |
24-1-00241-06 | THOMPSON, ANDREW ROBERT | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | McClain, Alyosha Conan |
24-1-00242-06 | GRIFFIN, ROBERT DEAN, Jr | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 8 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00243-06 | KRIVOLENKOV, LEONID P | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | ProSe |
24-1-00243-06 | KRIVOLENKOV, LEONID P | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | ProSe |
24-1-00243-06 | KRIVOLENKOV, LEONID P | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | ProSe |
24-1-00244-06 | MATLOCK, KEVIN TRACY, II | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00244-06 | MATLOCK, KEVIN TRACY, II | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00244-06 | MATLOCK, KEVIN TRACY, II | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00246-06 | BOLTON III, GREGORY CLARK | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Return on Warrant BW / FAIL TO APPEAR #6 DOB: 05/05/1998 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00246-06 | BOLTON III, GREGORY CLARK | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00246-06 | BOLTON III, GREGORY CLARK | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00246-06 | BOLTON III, GREGORY CLARK | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00250-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 TRACKING (FFJ) | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00252-06 | WEAVER, JERRY WENDLE | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #6 (CHILD MOLEST X-3) DOB:9/2/1970 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00254-06 | SIMMS, JAIME LEE | 4/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sentencing Hearing #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00255-06 | HENDRICKS, RANDALL GENE | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00255-06 | HENDRICKS, RANDALL GENE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00255-06 | HENDRICKS, RANDALL GENE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00256-06 | HUBBARD, TODD RUSSELL | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McMullen, Jon J |
24-1-00256-06 | HUBBARD, TODD RUSSELL | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | McMullen, Jon J |
24-1-00257-06 | WATSON, BRANDON MICHAEL | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00257-06 | WATSON, BRANDON MICHAEL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00259-06 | ABERCROMBIE, SPENCER | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00259-06 | ABERCROMBIE, SPENCER | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00259-06 | ABERCROMBIE, SPENCER | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00260-06 | CAMPBELL, ADELL MORALES, III | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00260-06 | CAMPBELL, ADELL MORALES, III | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00260-06 | CAMPBELL, ADELL MORALES, III | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00261-06 | CHIROKOV, THOMAS PHILLIP | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 /RVW SRV | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00261-06 | CHIROKOV, THOMAS PHILLIP | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00261-06 | CHIROKOV, THOMAS PHILLIP | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00265-06 | GOMSRUD, JASON CRAIG | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00265-06 | GOMSRUD, JASON CRAIG | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00265-06 | GOMSRUD, JASON CRAIG | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00266-06 | SHIRLEY, GEORGE GRANT | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00266-06 | SHIRLEY, GEORGE GRANT | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00266-06 | SHIRLEY, GEORGE GRANT | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00269-06 | MCGEE, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 5th Floor Department 2 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00271-06 | WRIGHT, ANDRE PHALON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 /MT TO CONT. | 4th Floor Department 6 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
24-1-00271-06 | WRIGHT, ANDRE PHALON | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
24-1-00271-06 | WRIGHT, ANDRE PHALON | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
24-1-00272-06 | CERRIGONE, SHANNON DIANA | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Johnson, Adin Taylor |
24-1-00272-06 | CERRIGONE, SHANNON DIANA | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Johnson, Adin Taylor |
24-1-00272-06 | CERRIGONE, SHANNON DIANA | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Johnson, Adin Taylor |
24-1-00273-06 | GUTIERREZ, JUAN FRANSISCO | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | McMullen, Jon J |
24-1-00273-06 | GUTIERREZ, JUAN FRANSISCO | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | McMullen, Jon J |
24-1-00274-06 | FERGUSON, SHAY AUSTIN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 RVW SRV | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00274-06 | FERGUSON, SHAY AUSTIN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00274-06 | FERGUSON, SHAY AUSTIN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00275-06 | ANTONIOUS, EVLEEN | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 SRV | 4th Floor Department 8 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00275-06 | ANTONIOUS, EVLEEN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00275-06 | ANTONIOUS, EVLEEN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00276-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00276-06 | CAMPBELL, KELLY CECIL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00277-06 | DECKERT WARD, ALIYA MAE | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie; Manesh, Roxana |
24-1-00277-06 | DECKERT WARD, ALIYA MAE | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie; Manesh, Roxana |
24-1-00277-06 | DECKERT WARD, ALIYA MAE | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie; Manesh, Roxana |
24-1-00279-06 | PALAMARYUK, DMITRIY D | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00279-06 | PALAMARYUK, DMITRIY D | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00280-06 | PURCELL, KYLER LEE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00280-06 | PURCELL, KYLER LEE | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00281-06 | BOAL, GEOFFREY DANIEL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 Tracking Only w/ 24-1-00322-06 | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
24-1-00282-06 | HOOVESTOL, MEGAN SUZANNE | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #2 OR ARRAIGNMENT | 5th Floor Department 2 | Nicholson, Sean A |
24-1-00285-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00285-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00285-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00288-06 | MCMINN, JOSIAH EMERY | 5/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00290-06 | HAYES, MICHAEL DAVID | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00290-06 | HAYES, MICHAEL DAVID | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00290-06 | HAYES, MICHAEL DAVID | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00293-06 | TUCKER, JENNIFER MARIE | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00293-06 | TUCKER, JENNIFER MARIE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00293-06 | TUCKER, JENNIFER MARIE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00295-06 | SHIRLEY, GEORGE GRANT | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00295-06 | SHIRLEY, GEORGE GRANT | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00295-06 | SHIRLEY, GEORGE GRANT | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00297-06 | ALLENDER, JAMES KENNETH | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00300-06 | IVANCHEV, ANTONY ILIYANEV | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00300-06 | IVANCHEV, ANTONY ILIYANEV | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00303-06 | MURESAN, VIOREL | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - COMPETENCY REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00303-06 | MURESAN, VIOREL | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00304-06 | NORMAN, CHRISTOPHER J | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6b Competency Review | 5th Floor Department 2 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00305-06 | RASMUSSEN, BRADLEY RICHARD | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00305-06 | RASMUSSEN, BRADLEY RICHARD | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00306-06 | NORMAN, CHRISTOPHER J | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 5th Floor Department 2 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00313-06 | HOUSEN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00314-06 | CASTILLO, JOSHUA MICHAEL | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 Competency Review | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00316-06 | DAWSON, GREGORY WILLIAM | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00316-06 | DAWSON, GREGORY WILLIAM | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00317-06 | FERGUSON, ROBERT EARL, II | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00317-06 | FERGUSON, ROBERT EARL, II | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00319-06 | KUGLER, KARA MARIE | 5/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - COMPETENCY REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00321-06 | ROBB, BRANDON MYKEL | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 - CONFIRM COUNSEL | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00322-06 | BOAL, GEOFFREY DANIEL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00322-06 | BOAL, GEOFFREY DANIEL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00323-06 | STEPHENS, DYLAN I | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
24-1-00323-06 | STEPHENS, DYLAN I | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
24-1-00323-06 | STEPHENS, DYLAN I | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Thayer, Steven Whitman |
24-1-00327-06 | ROWLEY, JARED DONLON | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00327-06 | ROWLEY, JARED DONLON | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00328-06 | ROMANYUK, VASILIY VASILYEVICH | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | BENNETT, ROGER |
24-1-00328-06 | ROMANYUK, VASILIY VASILYEVICH | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | BENNETT, ROGER |
24-1-00328-06 | ROMANYUK, VASILIY VASILYEVICH | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 6 | BENNETT, ROGER |
24-1-00336-06 | CASTILLO, RUBEN | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 - ARRAIGN (S/O FRM 3-13) | 4th Floor Department 6 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00340-06 | CLARK, TANNER AUSTIN | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN; PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00340-06 | CLARK, TANNER AUSTIN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN; PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00340-06 | CLARK, TANNER AUSTIN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | CARRASCO, KRISZTIAN; PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00341-06 | CRESAP, VICTOR DEWITT, III | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00344-06 | FRISBIE, RYAN PATRICK | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #8 RVW CONDITIONS OF RELEASE | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00344-06 | FRISBIE, RYAN PATRICK | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00344-06 | FRISBIE, RYAN PATRICK | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00345-06 | GARDNER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00345-06 | GARDNER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00345-06 | GARDNER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00346-06 | GAUDETTE, AMY MARIE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 (S/O FRM 2-20) | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
24-1-00347-06 | GUTU, MICHAEL MUTSHA | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00347-06 | GUTU, MICHAEL MUTSHA | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00347-06 | GUTU, MICHAEL MUTSHA | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00348-06 | JOHNSON, RUBY TAY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
24-1-00348-06 | JOHNSON, RUBY TAY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SOWDER, JAMES J |
24-1-00350-06 | REN, JUN | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 - S/O FRM 3-14 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PETRENKO, BORIS; SOWDER, JAMES J |
24-1-00350-06 | REN, JUN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PETRENKO, BORIS; SOWDER, JAMES J |
24-1-00350-06 | REN, JUN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PETRENKO, BORIS; SOWDER, JAMES J |
24-1-00351-06 | ROCHE, MICHAEL C | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00353-06 | Saxena, Ravi | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 REVIEW COMPETENCY | 4th Floor Department 8 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00357-06 | KOEGLE, JASON MICHAEL | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00357-06 | KOEGLE, JASON MICHAEL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00360-06 | GALLARDO, BAILEY RAE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00360-06 | GALLARDO, BAILEY RAE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00360-06 | GALLARDO, BAILEY RAE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00361-06 | GRANICY, CRYSTAL M | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 DIVERSION CONF. | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
24-1-00361-06 | GRANICY, CRYSTAL M | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 SRV | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
24-1-00363-06 | COLE, JESSE RAY | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00363-06 | COLE, JESSE RAY | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00364-06 | JOHNSON FOSTER, JEROME DENOTA | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00364-06 | JOHNSON FOSTER, JEROME DENOTA | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus 7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00364-06 | JOHNSON FOSTER, JEROME DENOTA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00364-06 | JOHNSON FOSTER, JEROME DENOTA | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00365-06 | LESTER, ALPHONSO | 4/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00365-06 | LESTER, ALPHONSO | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00365-06 | LESTER, ALPHONSO | 5/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00366-06 | SAKKAN, KS | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 TO AMEND CONDITIONS | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00366-06 | SAKKAN, KS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00366-06 | SAKKAN, KS | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00370-06 | DARBY, DONALD ANDREW | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00370-06 | DARBY, DONALD ANDREW | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00375-06 | KESSLER, MICHAEL JOSHUA | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00375-06 | KESSLER, MICHAEL JOSHUA | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00376-06 | KRIEGER, JASON WILLIAM | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Nicholson, Sean A |
24-1-00376-06 | KRIEGER, JASON WILLIAM | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Nicholson, Sean A |
24-1-00377-06 | MURESAN, VIOREL | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 Competency Review | 4th Floor Department 6 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00378-06 | PEDRAZA-BENITEZ, JOVVANY | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00378-06 | PEDRAZA-BENITEZ, JOVVANY | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00379-06 | RIPSTRA, TELULAH VC | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00379-06 | RIPSTRA, TELULAH VC | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00384-06 | CONRAD, JOSHUA ALAN | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00384-06 | CONRAD, JOSHUA ALAN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00384-06 | CONRAD, JOSHUA ALAN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00385-06 | ELLIS, JOSHUA JAMES CARLTON | 5/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00386-06 | GRANICY, CRYSTAL M | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 DIVERSION CONFIRMATION OR ARRAIGNMENT | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
24-1-00386-06 | GRANICY, CRYSTAL M | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 SRV | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Cognata, Amber Rose |
24-1-00387-06 | KRAUSE, LEEROY E | 4/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00387-06 | KRAUSE, LEEROY E | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00387-06 | KRAUSE, LEEROY E | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00388-06 | MAGHUYOP, MICHAEL NICHOLAS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 QUASH WRRNT / ARRAIGNMENT | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00389-06 | POISSONNIER, PHILLIP JOSEPH | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00389-06 | POISSONNIER, PHILLIP JOSEPH | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00390-06 | RIPSTRA, TELULAH VC | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00390-06 | RIPSTRA, TELULAH VC | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00391-06 | WYNN, RONNIE MICHAEL | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00391-06 | WYNN, RONNIE MICHAEL | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00392-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs KAYLA WILSON | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | RALJ Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 7 | None |
24-1-00396-06 | BELLE ISLE, ASHLEY BROOKE | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00397-06 | BIRD, CAITLYN ROSE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00397-06 | BIRD, CAITLYN ROSE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00397-06 | BIRD, CAITLYN ROSE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00399-06 | CHANEY, KATHY MAI | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00399-06 | CHANEY, KATHY MAI | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00400-06 | COLLINS, MARK A | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00400-06 | COLLINS, MARK A | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00400-06 | COLLINS, MARK A | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00402-06 | GAGGERO, GEORGE BRAYLON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Byrd, Louis Broderick; McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-1-00402-06 | GAGGERO, GEORGE BRAYLON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-1-00402-06 | GAGGERO, GEORGE BRAYLON | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick; McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-1-00403-06 | HASSLER, MARIAH | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus 8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00403-06 | HASSLER, MARIAH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00403-06 | HASSLER, MARIAH | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00404-06 | HOLSINGER, TOBIN SHANE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 STATES MOTION TO CONTINUE | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00404-06 | HOLSINGER, TOBIN SHANE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00404-06 | HOLSINGER, TOBIN SHANE | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00408-06 | LYNCH, THOMAS ANDREW | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00408-06 | LYNCH, THOMAS ANDREW | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00408-06 | LYNCH, THOMAS ANDREW | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00409-06 | MEDVEDSKIY, IVAN | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00409-06 | MEDVEDSKIY, IVAN | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00409-06 | MEDVEDSKIY, IVAN | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00410-06 | NELSON, JASON EARL | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #8 -SET OVER FROM 02/26/24 RVW-SRV | 4th Floor Department 6 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00412-06 | PEAKE, ANTHONY DOUGLAS | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00412-06 | PEAKE, ANTHONY DOUGLAS | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00412-06 | PEAKE, ANTHONY DOUGLAS | 4/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00413-06 | ROCK, RICHARD CARLOS | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00413-06 | ROCK, RICHARD CARLOS | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00413-06 | ROCK, RICHARD CARLOS | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00414-06 | SALAZAR, ALEXUS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 RVW SRV | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00414-06 | SALAZAR, ALEXUS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00414-06 | SALAZAR, ALEXUS | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00417-06 | FRANKLIN, ISAAC DOUGLAS | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00423-06 | EDWARDS, NICKOLAS ALEXANDER | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00423-06 | EDWARDS, NICKOLAS ALEXANDER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00423-06 | EDWARDS, NICKOLAS ALEXANDER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00424-06 | BERNARDO, SELINA M | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #8 - COP OR ARRAIGN | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00425-06 | ACTKINSON, JOUA NATHANIEL | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Return on Warrant WRRNT / 1st APPR #8 (THEFT-2) DOB: 03/30/1986 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00425-06 | ACTKINSON, JOUA NATHANIEL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00428-06 | MASSEY, DOMINIQUE PIERRE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00428-06 | MASSEY, DOMINIQUE PIERRE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00428-06 | MASSEY, DOMINIQUE PIERRE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00430-06 | RIPPEY, JOSHUA ANDREW | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00430-06 | RIPPEY, JOSHUA ANDREW | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00430-06 | RIPPEY, JOSHUA ANDREW | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00431-06 | WALLACE, RACHEL MARIE | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 - RVW DC STATUS OR ARRAIGN | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00432-06 | WEISSMAN, KEOPUHIWA W | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Change of Plea #8 - COP OR ARRAIGN | 4th Floor Department 6 | Commisa, David Christopher |
24-1-00433-06 | MIDDLETON-B, LADY-DIAESHA L | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 SUMMONS (HIT AND RUN INJURY ACCIDENT) DOB:09/17/1973 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
24-1-00437-06 | ALVORO, CORILO | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00437-06 | ALVORO, CORILO | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00437-06 | ALVORO, CORILO | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00439-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE PHILLIP | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00439-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE PHILLIP | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00439-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE PHILLIP | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00440-06 | HOFF, REGGIE DOMINIQUE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00440-06 | HOFF, REGGIE DOMINIQUE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00440-06 | HOFF, REGGIE DOMINIQUE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00442-06 | LEDESMA, DEIJAVU ANTOINNETTE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00442-06 | LEDESMA, DEIJAVU ANTOINNETTE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00442-06 | LEDESMA, DEIJAVU ANTOINNETTE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Byrd, Louis Broderick |
24-1-00443-06 | STAMPS, GILBERT JAMES | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00443-06 | STAMPS, GILBERT JAMES | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00443-06 | STAMPS, GILBERT JAMES | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Commisa, David Christopher; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00445-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE PHILLIP | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00445-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE PHILLIP | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00445-06 | GOLDSBY, SHANE PHILLIP | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00446-06 | MUALIA, LEONANI | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #6 SUMMONS (HIT AND RUN (INJURY ACCIDENT) DOB: 07/07/1989 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00449-06 | CAMDEN, STEPHEN R | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00449-06 | CAMDEN, STEPHEN R | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00449-06 | CAMDEN, STEPHEN R | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00454-06 | SAUNDERS, JACOB WAYNE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00454-06 | SAUNDERS, JACOB WAYNE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00454-06 | SAUNDERS, JACOB WAYNE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00455-06 | MCCONVILLE, MICHAEL SEAN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 SUMMONS (TRAFFICKING IN FISH OR WILDLIFE 2) DOB 10/13/1967 | 4th Floor Department 8 | None |
24-1-00456-06 | BEGAY, JASON JAY | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 SUMMONS (TRAFFICKING IN FISH OR WILDLIFE 2) DOB:4/12/1991 | 4th Floor Department 8 | None |
24-1-00457-06 | MCCONVILLE, LARISSA | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 SUMMONS (TRAFFICKING IN FISH OR WILDLIFE 2) | 4th Floor Department 8 | None |
24-1-00459-06 | ANGEL MELCHOR, CARLOS | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-1-00459-06 | ANGEL MELCHOR, CARLOS | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-1-00459-06 | ANGEL MELCHOR, CARLOS | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-1-00460-06 | ANGEL-MELCHOR, JUAN M | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
24-1-00460-06 | ANGEL-MELCHOR, JUAN M | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
24-1-00460-06 | ANGEL-MELCHOR, JUAN M | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
24-1-00461-06 | ASHARD, BRIAN ROBERT | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00461-06 | ASHARD, BRIAN ROBERT | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00461-06 | ASHARD, BRIAN ROBERT | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00461-06 | ASHARD, BRIAN ROBERT | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00463-06 | BROWNE, NICHOLAS EDWARD | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00463-06 | BROWNE, NICHOLAS EDWARD | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00463-06 | BROWNE, NICHOLAS EDWARD | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00464-06 | CHARLES, NUKUNGAW | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 REVIEW COMPENTENCY | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00466-06 | EDWARDS, NICKOLAS ALEXANDER | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00466-06 | EDWARDS, NICKOLAS ALEXANDER | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00466-06 | EDWARDS, NICKOLAS ALEXANDER | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00468-06 | FRANTZ, JOSHUA JAMES | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #8 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00468-06 | FRANTZ, JOSHUA JAMES | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00468-06 | FRANTZ, JOSHUA JAMES | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00469-06 | GUERRERO, JORGE T | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00469-06 | GUERRERO, JORGE T | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00469-06 | GUERRERO, JORGE T | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00470-06 | HADLEY, TYSON JAMES | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00470-06 | HADLEY, TYSON JAMES | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00470-06 | HADLEY, TYSON JAMES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00471-06 | HOBBS, JAMES FRANKLIN | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 & STATUS CONFERENCE | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00471-06 | HOBBS, JAMES FRANKLIN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00471-06 | HOBBS, JAMES FRANKLIN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00472-06 | ISHCHUK, MAKSYM | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
24-1-00472-06 | ISHCHUK, MAKSYM | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
24-1-00472-06 | ISHCHUK, MAKSYM | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
24-1-00472-06 | ISHCHUK, MAKSYM | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | DALTON, NICOLE TERECE |
24-1-00473-06 | KANGAS, KURT GREGORY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 - COMPETENCY REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 8 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00477-06 | PARKS, REGINALD RAMONE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00477-06 | PARKS, REGINALD RAMONE | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00477-06 | PARKS, REGINALD RAMONE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00482-06 | ROMAN, CARLOS E | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00482-06 | ROMAN, CARLOS E | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00482-06 | ROMAN, CARLOS E | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00484-06 | TORSON, BRADLEY ALAN | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 COMPETENCY REVIEW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00485-06 | UTTON, TYLER KEITH | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00485-06 | UTTON, TYLER KEITH | 3/22/2024 | 1:00 PM | Drug Court Review | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00485-06 | UTTON, TYLER KEITH | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00485-06 | UTTON, TYLER KEITH | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00485-06 | UTTON, TYLER KEITH | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Brandenburg, Barry William |
24-1-00487-06 | YOKEL, ALEXANDER J | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00487-06 | YOKEL, ALEXANDER J | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00487-06 | YOKEL, ALEXANDER J | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00488-06 | WEASELHEAD, RAENELE ANN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 SUMMONS (ASSAULT 3 NURSE/HEALTH CARE PROVDER, ASSUALT 4) DOB: 10/18/1987 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
24-1-00489-06 | Keller, Hunter Lee | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (CHILD MOLEST-1,RAPE/CHILD-1,RAPE/CHILD-3) DOB:11/25/2001 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00491-06 | PHILLIPS, DELAINA MARIE | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (ROBBERY-2) DOB:11/5/1997 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00492-06 | KAVANAUGH, KEVIN J | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00492-06 | KAVANAUGH, KEVIN J | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00492-06 | KAVANAUGH, KEVIN J | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00494-06 | LOUCKS, MARJORIE RONNELLE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 FFJ REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE |
24-1-00495-06 | BOWLES, MATTHEW J | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00495-06 | BOWLES, MATTHEW J | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Status Conference #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00495-06 | BOWLES, MATTHEW J | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00495-06 | BOWLES, MATTHEW J | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon |
24-1-00497-06 | CLAXTON, DIONTAE TESHAWN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00497-06 | CLAXTON, DIONTAE TESHAWN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00497-06 | CLAXTON, DIONTAE TESHAWN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00499-06 | MINCEMEYER, DERRICK DIXEN L | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00499-06 | MINCEMEYER, DERRICK DIXEN L | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00499-06 | MINCEMEYER, DERRICK DIXEN L | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00500-06 | LOUCKS, MARJORIE RONNELLE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 FFJ REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 6 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00501-06 | BRACKEN, JERAMY JEFFREY | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00501-06 | BRACKEN, JERAMY JEFFREY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00501-06 | BRACKEN, JERAMY JEFFREY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Toth, Lisa |
24-1-00504-06 | FLIEDER, HEATHER MARIE | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 COMPETENCY RVW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Spencer, Marina Claire |
24-1-00505-06 | MCCULLOCH, CYNTHIA LYNN | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #9 TO AMEND CONDITIONS | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00505-06 | MCCULLOCH, CYNTHIA LYNN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00505-06 | MCCULLOCH, CYNTHIA LYNN | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00505-06 | MCCULLOCH, CYNTHIA LYNN | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00506-06 | PHAM, LONG | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-1-00507-06 | LUNDGREN, IVAN JAMES | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 FFJ REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 8 | None |
24-1-00508-06 | MOUTON, TODD ALLEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00509-06 | RENFRO, STEPHEN GENE | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #9 (DUI-FELONY) DOB: 06/03/1988 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00511-06 | CANFIELD, MARK HOWARD | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 - RVW GOV WARRANT STATUS | 5th Floor Department 9 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00513-06 | HARTLEY-MOORE, CAITLIN JOY | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing 2; Gov. Warrant Status | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE |
24-1-00516-06 | ALDERSON, MARKISE G | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 REVIEW COMPETENCY EVAL. OR ARRAIGN. | 4th Floor Department 8 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00517-06 | BARAJAS-MENDEZ, DYLAN JOSE | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Commisa, David Christopher |
24-1-00517-06 | BARAJAS-MENDEZ, DYLAN JOSE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Commisa, David Christopher |
24-1-00517-06 | BARAJAS-MENDEZ, DYLAN JOSE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Commisa, David Christopher |
24-1-00520-06 | GARWOOD, JONATHAN WILLIAM | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00520-06 | GARWOOD, JONATHAN WILLIAM | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #8 / OR SET DATES | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00523-06 | SHARRY, NARSON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00523-06 | SHARRY, NARSON | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00524-06 | STRICKLER, ANDREW DONOVAN | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00524-06 | STRICKLER, ANDREW DONOVAN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00524-06 | STRICKLER, ANDREW DONOVAN | 4/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00525-06 | BRIZUELA, VERA MAE | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 SUMMONS (ASSAULT 3 - NURSE/HEALTHCARE PROVIDER) DOB: 07/30/1979 | 5th Floor Department 2 | None |
24-1-00530-06 | HIETALA-MADDOX, SIERRA | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Diversion #2 DIVERSION CONFIRMATION OR ARRAIGNMENT | 4th Floor Department 6 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00531-06 | PARSONS, ALIA E | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Diversion #2 DIVERSION CONFIRMATION OR ARRAIGNMENT | 4th Floor Department 8 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00534-06 | BLUME, RICK S | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00534-06 | BLUME, RICK S | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00534-06 | BLUME, RICK S | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00535-06 | GONZALEZ, TORIE WADE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00535-06 | GONZALEZ, TORIE WADE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00535-06 | GONZALEZ, TORIE WADE | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00537-06 | HULSE, CHRISTINA | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #2 - WARRANT QUASH & ARRAIGN | 4th Floor Department 6 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00538-06 | JOHNSON, ELIZABETH ANNE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 COMPETENCY REVIEW | 5th Floor Department 9 | McClain, Alyosha Conan; TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00539-06 | RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH TITO | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00539-06 | RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH TITO | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Bailes, Jason Case |
24-1-00540-06 | THIMSEN, ASHLEE RENEE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00540-06 | THIMSEN, ASHLEE RENEE | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00540-06 | THIMSEN, ASHLEE RENEE | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00542-06 | WALZ, VICTORIA J | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 SUMMONS (ANIMAL CRUELTY 1) DOB:09/04/1955 | 5th Floor Department 2 | MELLEN, DANIEL ALEXANDER |
24-1-00544-06 | WEITZEL, CASEY SCOTT | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #2 FFJ REVIEW | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
24-1-00545-06 | GILBERT, ANTHONY DEAN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00545-06 | GILBERT, ANTHONY DEAN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00546-06 | HARDY, DYLAN JAMES | 4/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #9 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00546-06 | HARDY, DYLAN JAMES | 5/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00546-06 | HARDY, DYLAN JAMES | 5/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #9 | 5th Floor Department 9 | Dumm, Christopher Jesse |
24-1-00547-06 | WILLETT, MICHAEL BRENT | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #7 (ATTEMPT TO ELUDE-1/RECKLESS DRIVING-2/DRIVING W/SUSPENDED-3) DOB:9/3/1980 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | None |
24-1-00548-06 | PAHALAD, ROCHELLE NATASHA | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 (POSS.STOLEN VEHICLE-1) DOB:10/21/1985 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00550-06 | COURTNAY, MELISSA DAWN | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00550-06 | COURTNAY, MELISSA DAWN | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00550-06 | COURTNAY, MELISSA DAWN | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00552-06 | JONES, DAVID EMBRY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00552-06 | JONES, DAVID EMBRY | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00553-06 | LARUE, DARREL CHARLES, II | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00553-06 | LARUE, DARREL CHARLES, II | 5/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00555-06 | PIERCE, CHRISTOPHER BLAKE | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00555-06 | PIERCE, CHRISTOPHER BLAKE | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #8 | 5th Floor Department 2 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00556-06 | SMITH, ZACHERY JAMES | 5/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #2 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00556-06 | SMITH, ZACHERY JAMES | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #2 | 5th Floor Department 9 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00556-06 | SMITH, ZACHERY JAMES | 6/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial-12 #2 | 5th Floor Department 2 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00561-06 | HUDSON, JOHN A | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #7 (HIT/RUN 1) DOB:2/14/1957 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00562-06 | SOUCY, BRITTANY ANNE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Preliminary Appearance #9 SUMMONS/PRELIM APP (FORGERY) DOB: 04/27/1988 | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
24-1-00564-06 | WILLIAMSON, VIRGINIA SUE | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 (IDENITY THEFT 2-1/THEFT SECOND DEGREE-2) DOB:5/1/1978 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00566-06 | ORTIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER, III | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 SUMMONS - ATMPT TO ELUDE / RECKLESS DRIVING (DOB 5/6/1973) | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00569-06 | EMERSON, HAYLIE CHANTAL | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00569-06 | EMERSON, HAYLIE CHANTAL | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 SET OVER FROM 03.18.24 | 4th Floor Department 6 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00570-06 | FARR, MILES ASHER | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00570-06 | FARR, MILES ASHER | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00571-06 | FULPS, JASON WAYNE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #9 RVW COMPENTENCY | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00571-06 | FULPS, JASON WAYNE | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing 9 - RVW COMPETENCY | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00572-06 | HARDER, BRADLEY JAMES M | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RITCHIE, AARON |
24-1-00572-06 | HARDER, BRADLEY JAMES M | 5/30/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RITCHIE, AARON |
24-1-00572-06 | HARDER, BRADLEY JAMES M | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RITCHIE, AARON |
24-1-00572-06 | HARDER, BRADLEY JAMES M | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RITCHIE, AARON |
24-1-00574-06 | HRYPCHUK, PETR RUSLANOVICH | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00574-06 | HRYPCHUK, PETR RUSLANOVICH | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00574-06 | HRYPCHUK, PETR RUSLANOVICH | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00574-06 | HRYPCHUK, PETR RUSLANOVICH | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00575-06 | JEX, RONALD LEE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Nicholson, Sean A; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00575-06 | JEX, RONALD LEE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #6 (S/O FROM 03/18) | 4th Floor Department 6 | Nicholson, Sean A; SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00577-06 | SMITH, HAYDEN MICHAEL | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 & SUPERVISED RELEASE VIOLATION | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00577-06 | SMITH, HAYDEN MICHAEL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 SET OVER FROM 03.18.2024 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00578-06 | WITHEY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - REVIEW COMPETENCY | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00579-06 | SANCHEZ, FERNANDO GARCIA | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - RVW GOV WARRANT | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PEYTON, MEGAN DIANE |
24-1-00580-06 | RIOS, ANDREW JAMES BUNDY | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (IDENTITY THEFT 1) DOB: 12/26/1994 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00581-06 | SOUTHARD, NICHOLAS RONALD | 5/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #6 (THEFT IN THE SECOND DEGREE) DOB: 10/21/1990 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00582-06 | JONES, JAMES RICHARD | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #7 (POSSESSION IDENTITY-1/UNLAWFUL FIREARM -3) DOB: 02/19/1986 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00584-06 | PENNINGTON, AUSTIN RICHARD | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 (MALICIOUS MISCHIEF-1/ASSAULT FOURTH DEGREE-2) DOB:5/28/1996 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00586-06 | CORKERN, ROME AMADEUS C | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #6 (ASSAULT ONE-1) DOB:5/13/1995 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00587-06 | CHASE, KAREN JEAN | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (THEFT F/VULNERABLE ADLT-1)DOB:6/14/1957 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00588-06 | EVANS, MICHAEL J | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #7 (THEFT-1) DOB: 03/02/1975 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00590-06 | MILLER, TYLER MARK | 4/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #8 (ATTEMPT TO OBTAIN DRUG BY FRAUD-1) DOB: 06/10/1989 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00592-06 | GRIMES, JUSTICE G | 4/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #2 (IDENITY THEFT-2/POSSESION OF STOLEN PROPERTY-2) DOB:11/2/2000 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00594-06 | PENICK, BRAIDON THOMAS | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 - TRACKING W/ 24-1-00603-06 | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
24-1-00594-06 | PENICK, BRAIDON THOMAS | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 FFJ TRACKING | 4th Floor Department 8 | None |
24-1-00597-06 | ABUKAR, JUMA M | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00597-06 | ABUKAR, JUMA M | 5/16/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 DIVERSION CONFIRM. | 5th Floor Department 9 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00598-06 | BIEKER, JASON M | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00599-06 | GUERRY, MIKALEA L | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00599-06 | GUERRY, MIKALEA L | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00599-06 | GUERRY, MIKALEA L | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00599-06 | GUERRY, MIKALEA L | 4/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00600-06 | HARKEN, ADAM J | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00600-06 | HARKEN, ADAM J | 4/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00600-06 | HARKEN, ADAM J | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00600-06 | HARKEN, ADAM J | 6/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00603-06 | PENICK, BRAIDON THOMAS | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00603-06 | PENICK, BRAIDON THOMAS | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 SET OVER FROM 03.18.2024 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00605-06 | SCALA, CRISTINA ERIN | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00605-06 | SCALA, CRISTINA ERIN | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 SET OVER FROM 03.18.24 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00606-06 | TALASOW, MOHAMUD D | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00607-06 | YOUNG, JENNIFER S | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00608-06 | WOOLFORD, AUSTIN WILLIAM | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE-1) DOB:11/11/1991 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
24-1-00609-06 | NGUYEN, HANH VAN | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (POSSESION CONTROLED SUBSTANCE-1) DOB:12/15/1966 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00610-06 | ZHAO, RUFENG | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (POSSESION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE-1) DOB:2/14/1973 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00612-06 | DALE, ELIZABETH ROSE | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 REVIEW COMPETENCY EVAL. | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00613-06 | HOREY, NORMAN | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 REVIEW COMP. EVAL | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00614-06 | JOHNSON, COURTNEY RENAE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00616-06 | KLEIN, JENNIE MARIE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00617-06 | PARSONS, DAVID LAWRENCE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00619-06 | MARTIN, MICHAEL WAYNE | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00620-06 | ANDON, ANRES | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 REVIEW COMPETENCY EVAL STATUS | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00621-06 | HARSTINE, GARRETT LEE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Bogar, Shon William |
24-1-00622-06 | HOOD, SCOTT VINE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00623-06 | MCALEXANDER, JOSHUA BLU | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00624-06 | PAVLENKO, ANATOLY | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00624-06 | PAVLENKO, ANATOLY | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Omnibus #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00624-06 | PAVLENKO, ANATOLY | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00624-06 | PAVLENKO, ANATOLY | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00626-06 | SCHMITT, CHRISTOPHER JOEL | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #6 COMPETENCY REVIEW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00626-06 | SCHMITT, CHRISTOPHER JOEL | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 COMPETENCY REVIEW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | RAMSAY, CHRISTOPHER D |
24-1-00628-06 | BARTO, JAMES ROBERT | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00629-06 | VELASQUEZ-MANUEL, FELISA | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (THEFT IN THE SECOND DEGREE: DOB: 01/06/1996 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00631-06 | WILSON, KAMERYN LANE | 4/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #7 (ASSAULT 3 - NURSE/HEALTH CARE) DOB:05/29/1999 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | None |
24-1-00633-06 | ALSBROOK, JOSEPH MICHAEL | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #6 REVIEW COMPETENCY | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Avery, Angela Marie |
24-1-00636-06 | JENSEN, JEREMIAH GEORGE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00637-06 | LACROSS, KRISTOFER MICHAEL | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00637-06 | LACROSS, KRISTOFER MICHAEL | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Readiness Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00637-06 | LACROSS, KRISTOFER MICHAEL | 5/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Jury Trial #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00638-06 | LEWIS, RAPHAEL LAMAR, Sr | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #9 | 4th Floor Department 6 | TERRY, JOHN CARLSON |
24-1-00640-06 | RUBEY, JASON LEE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | Cloutier, Darquise |
24-1-00646-06 | GEESEY, COHEN DALE | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #6 (MALICIOUS MISCHIEF-1) DOB: 11/22/2000 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00647-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs PAVEL A MIKHAYLYUK | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | RALJ Hearing #6 | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
24-1-00648-06 | MARCUS, TAYLOR M | 5/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #6 (THEFT - 1) DOB:09/14/1992 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00650-06 | KLOBERDANCE, JASON AARON | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #6 (HARRASSMENT -1) DOB:08/25/1977 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00658-06 | GRAGG, JOSHUA DAVID | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00659-06 | ROCHON, JAKE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | MEYER, ZEED ROBERT; PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00661-06 | HOLT, CALYN MATTHEW | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00661-06 | HOLT, CALYN MATTHEW | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00662-06 | YOUNG, MALACHI GERALD | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00663-06 | TOFTE, TONY ALLEN | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00664-06 | BROWN, DAVID W | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00664-06 | BROWN, DAVID W | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00665-06 | BARTO, JAMES ROBERT | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 FFJ | 3rd Floor Department 7 | None |
24-1-00667-06 | DANNY, SAWNY | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Sowder, James J |
24-1-00670-06 | MOLINA-MARTINEZ, ERICK JOVANNY | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00672-06 | REED, CRYSTAL LEE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Ard, Philip Michael |
24-1-00673-06 | THOMPSON, GABRIEL SAGE | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 COMPETENCY REVIEW | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Barrar, Jeffrey David; Kauffman, Katherine Ann |
24-1-00674-06 | LANE, DEXTER | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 Review FFJ / TRASPORT STATUS TO MISSISSIPPI | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00675-06 | AKERS, COOPER | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PRUETT, BRIAN JORDAN |
24-1-00676-06 | BISCHOFF, PETER | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00678-06 | TELLEGEN, JOSHUA | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00679-06 | YAROSLAVSKY, JORDAN ANDREW | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00680-06 | HORNER, ARLO BEN | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #7 (CHILD MOLESTATION X2; SEX ABUSE-3; INCEST-4) | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00686-06 | LANDRUM, KENT MITCHELL | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00687-06 | MIZE, JOSHUA COREY | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00688-06 | NAVARRO, KEVIN ANTHONY | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00689-06 | PORTER, ALANNAH GAYLYNNE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Change of Plea #7 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00689-06 | PORTER, ALANNAH GAYLYNNE | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00690-06 | RICKERT, RYAN BENJAMIN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Anderson, Neil Ceylon; Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00691-06 | ROCHE, MICHAEL C | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00692-06 | MIHELICH, BLAKE RUSSELL | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #7 (ASSAULT - 1) DOB: 04/14/1992 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | None |
24-1-00693-06 | ANDERSON, APRIL STEVANIE | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #7 (RESIDENTIAL BURG-1/THEFT MOTOR VEHICLE-2/THEFT THIRD DEGREE-3) DOB:5/4/1990 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00694-06 | CARLSEN, ROMAN WILLIAM A | 5/23/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #7 (THEFT-1) DOB: 05/13/1993 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | None |
24-1-00696-06 | TRENT, WALTER STEVENSON | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (ASSAULT-1) DOB: 02/08/1979 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00698-06 | CARELOCK, MONTONEE MONTEZ | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #7 FFJ TRACKING | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00702-06 | BETTS, JONATHAN O | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 / ENTRY OF 10.77 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Reardon, Kari Leigh |
24-1-00703-06 | CARELOCK, MONTONEE MONTEZ | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Vukanovich, Robert M |
24-1-00704-06 | CAVINTA, MATTHEW N | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00705-06 | DEARING, ZACK ALAN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | None |
24-1-00706-06 | KALASKY, JAMES M | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 / ENTRY OF 10.77 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00707-06 | MANDUJANO GAMA, JOSE RAMON | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00709-06 | VROMAN, MEGGAN R | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #7 | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00710-06 | ROCHE, MICHAEL C | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Initial Arraignment #7 | 3rd Floor Department 7 | Barrar, Jeffrey David |
24-1-00714-06 | MCBRYDE, JEREMY RYAN | 4/30/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance #9 (ASSAULT-1) DOB: 10/22/1982 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00716-06 | CHIPMAN, LAURA LOUISE | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (RESD BURG-DV / PO VIOL / RESISTING ARREST) DOB: 06/06/1964 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00717-06 | CHRISTINA, DYLAN CHARLES | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (MAL MISCH-1) DOB: 06/10/1992 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00717-06 | CHRISTINA, DYLAN CHARLES | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Sowder, Nicholas Alexander |
24-1-00718-06 | COTRONE, JOCELYN B | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (HARASSMENT PREV CONV OR THREAT TO KILL / OBSTRUCT LEO / RESISTING ARREST) DOB: 08/17/2004 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00719-06 | HOUSTON, NATHAN JAMES | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (ASSLT OF A CHILD-2) DOB: 10/18/1983 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00719-06 | HOUSTON, NATHAN JAMES | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00720-06 | HOWE, PATRICK DOUGLAS | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (CRIMINAL IMPERSONATION-1 / DWS-DRIVE W/ LICENSE SUSP OR REVOKED-3 OR REVOKED LIC OR PRIV) DOB: 11/26/1990 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00721-06 | JOHNSON, STEVEN R | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (THEFT-1) DOB: 06/28/1980 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00721-06 | JOHNSON, STEVEN R | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | SHREEVE, MIRANDA E |
24-1-00722-06 | LOPEZ, SIDNEY TITO | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (HARASSMENT PREV CONV OR THREAT TO KILL) DOB: 06/11/1949 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-1-00723-06 | MENDOZA ECHEVERRIA, LUIS ANGEL | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (ID THEFT-2 / POSSESS STOLEN PROP) DOB: 05/22/2002 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00723-06 | MENDOZA ECHEVERRIA, LUIS ANGEL | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #6 | 4th Floor Department 8 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-1-00724-06 | OBRIEN, AUSTIN | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (HARASSMENT PREV CONV OR THREAT TO KILL) DOB: 02/23/2000 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00724-06 | OBRIEN, AUSTIN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #8 - ENTRY OF 10.77 (S/O FRM 3-18) | 4th Floor Department 8 | Cane, Neil L. |
24-1-00725-06 | PARKER, JONATHAN WILLIAM | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (ASSLT-1 x3) DOB: 04/27/1980 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00725-06 | PARKER, JONATHAN WILLIAM | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Arraignment #8 | 4th Floor Department 8 | Lavallee, Therese Marie |
24-1-00726-06 | RADFORD, JOEY ALLAN | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Preliminary Appearance FIRST APP #8 (CRIMINAL IMPERSONATION-1 / PCS-CNTRL SUBS MFG/DEL/POSS W/ INTENT-METH) DOB: 07/04/1996 | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-2-00001-06 | VINTAGE YEARS A.F.H. INC vs MYRTIE SULLIVAN | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
24-2-00001-06 | VINTAGE YEARS A.F.H. INC vs MYRTIE SULLIVAN | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Jackson, Jacob Peter |
24-2-00022-06 | AMBER ADAMS vs LINDA KOPLIN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Dunn, Aaron Mackenzie |
24-2-00022-06 | AMBER ADAMS vs LINDA KOPLIN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | TAYLOR, JORDAN |
24-2-00023-06 | M&C CONSTRUCTION LLC vs RETAIL CONSTRUCTION ASSOCIATES, INC et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Dumm, Ryan William |
24-2-00023-06 | M&C CONSTRUCTION LLC vs RETAIL CONSTRUCTION ASSOCIATES, INC et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Fraga, Hugo; Sleight, Scott R |
24-2-00023-06 | M&C CONSTRUCTION LLC vs RETAIL CONSTRUCTION ASSOCIATES, INC et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00024-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK N.A vs AMANDA STROUSE | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00024-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK N.A vs AMANDA STROUSE | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00025-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs LONNIE L JOHNSON | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00025-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs LONNIE L JOHNSON | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00027-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs AIMEE J COUTURE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00027-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs AIMEE J COUTURE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00028-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs HEATHER JOSI | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00028-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs HEATHER JOSI | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00029-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs ALDO AMARAL | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00029-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs ALDO AMARAL | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00030-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs TONI GRANIELLO | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00030-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs TONI GRANIELLO | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00031-06 | SOFI BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ZADE COUCH | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | MCLELLAN, AARON |
24-2-00031-06 | SOFI BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION vs ZADE COUCH | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00032-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs LISA M STANTON | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | McDonald, LeAnn |
24-2-00032-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs LISA M STANTON | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00034-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs DANIEL S BRENNAN | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00034-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs DANIEL S BRENNAN | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00047-06 | JOHN HIGGINS et al vs ROSE LANE RESTORATIONS, LLC | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00047-06 | JOHN HIGGINS et al vs ROSE LANE RESTORATIONS, LLC | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Volvovic, Joshua Luke |
24-2-00053-06 | JAMES HUGHES et al vs AMERICAN STRATEGIC INSURANCE CORP et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | BRAGG, DOUGLAS M |
24-2-00053-06 | JAMES HUGHES et al vs AMERICAN STRATEGIC INSURANCE CORP et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Carter, Johnathon; YOSHIDA, STEPHEN P |
24-2-00071-06 | TYLER PHARES vs ELLIOTT AUTO SUPPLY CO., INC. | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Hooks, Michael Patrick |
24-2-00071-06 | TYLER PHARES vs ELLIOTT AUTO SUPPLY CO., INC. | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Price, Gregory Earl |
24-2-00076-06 | MELISSA SIMMONS vs EVERGREEN SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 114 | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | McFarland, Michael Early |
24-2-00076-06 | MELISSA SIMMONS vs EVERGREEN SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 114 | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Swinford, Daniel Austin |
24-2-00082-06 | SAFECO INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA vs BELLS MOBILE AUTOMOTIVE, LLC | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | JUHL, NICHOLAS WILLIAM |
24-2-00082-06 | SAFECO INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA vs BELLS MOBILE AUTOMOTIVE, LLC | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00106-06 | KATHERINE L REYESet al vs ISIS ALIYA-ZOE GONZALEZet al | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE |
24-2-00106-06 | KATHERINE L REYESet al vs ISIS ALIYA-ZOE GONZALEZet al | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00106-06 | KATHERINE L REYESet al vs ISIS ALIYA-ZOE GONZALEZet al | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
24-2-00106-06 | KATHERINE L REYESet al vs ISIS ALIYA-ZOE GONZALEZet al | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Sciuchetti, Kyle D |
24-2-00107-06 | GIL CAMACHO vs CHARLES E VANSCHOONHOVEN et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Hansen, David Philip |
24-2-00107-06 | GIL CAMACHO vs CHARLES E VANSCHOONHOVEN et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | KILPATRIC, DYLAN |
24-2-00113-06 | KYLE DOUGLAS KING vs MCCALLISTER VILLAGE APARTMENTS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00113-06 | KYLE DOUGLAS KING vs MCCALLISTER VILLAGE APARTMENTS | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00142-06 | PACIFIC RIM EXTERIORS, INC vs SONIA SAXENA et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
24-2-00142-06 | PACIFIC RIM EXTERIORS, INC vs SONIA SAXENA et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00143-06 | COLTON EDGE vs NICHOLAS HEATON et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
24-2-00143-06 | COLTON EDGE vs NICHOLAS HEATON et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00156-06 | ETHAN L BLAIN vs STATE OF WASHINGTON et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 ORAL ARGUMENTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | HAALAND, BRIAN J |
24-2-00163-06 | DRYTIME RESTORATION, LLC vs GRANGE INSURANCE ASSOCIATION | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 -P- MOTION TO DISMISS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Fillis, Gabrielle Elise; Leid, Rory W.; Rider, Kimberly Larsen |
24-2-00163-06 | DRYTIME RESTORATION, LLC vs GRANGE INSURANCE ASSOCIATION | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 -P- MOTION TO DISMISS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Maclaren, Scott Andrew; THEDE, NICHOLAS ALLAN |
24-2-00170-06 | INNOVATIVE PACKAGING, LLC vs AMERICAN FARMS CONSULTING LLC | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Hotchkiss, Tyler D |
24-2-00170-06 | INNOVATIVE PACKAGING, LLC vs AMERICAN FARMS CONSULTING LLC | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Pollino, John E. |
24-2-00188-06 | NATALIYA GRINCHENKO vs ERIC RYNNE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BRAVO, EARLE QUISANO |
24-2-00188-06 | NATALIYA GRINCHENKO vs ERIC RYNNE | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | RICHARDSON, DAVID W. |
24-2-00199-06 | ALLSTATE VEHICLE AND PROPERTY INSURANCE COMPANY vs WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00199-06 | ALLSTATE VEHICLE AND PROPERTY INSURANCE COMPANY vs WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SHUMSKY, GEORGE M |
24-2-00202-06 | KEVIN MERTENS vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing oral argument/motion for default | 4th Floor Department 3 | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
24-2-00202-06 | KEVIN MERTENS vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing oral argument/motion for default | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00206-06 | HASIB HEIDAR vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing #11 ORAL ARGUMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
24-2-00206-06 | HASIB HEIDAR vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing #11 ORAL ARGUMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00210-06 | AUGUSTINO FOX vs KYLE SLACK et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00210-06 | AUGUSTINO FOX vs KYLE SLACK et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Pope, Samuel Jay |
24-2-00211-06 | PROGRESSIVE CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY vs SUEVYAMM BOSSY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | JUHL, NICHOLAS WILLIAM |
24-2-00211-06 | PROGRESSIVE CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY vs SUEVYAMM BOSSY | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00212-06 | BROOK STOCKTON et al vs TAJ H RUDOLPH et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Heinson, Timothy J |
24-2-00212-06 | BROOK STOCKTON et al vs TAJ H RUDOLPH et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mriglot, Colleen E. |
24-2-00212-06 | BROOK STOCKTON et al vs TAJ H RUDOLPH et al | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00230-06 | FRG COVE, LLC vs NICHOLE ROJAS et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 *FR 3/15* TO 3/22* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00230-06 | FRG COVE, LLC vs NICHOLE ROJAS et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 *FR 3/15* TO 3/22* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
24-2-00230-06 | FRG COVE, LLC vs NICHOLE ROJAS et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 *FR 3/15* TO 3/22* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Taylor, Matthew Robert |
24-2-00231-06 | 1500 BLI MANAGEMENT LLC vs UNRULY SPEED & KUSTOM LLC et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00231-06 | 1500 BLI MANAGEMENT LLC vs UNRULY SPEED & KUSTOM LLC et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | TURNER, STEVEN ERIK |
24-2-00238-06 | ROBERT HENKEL et al vs NRA LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ MOTION FOR DEFAULT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | BURNS, CURTIS M |
24-2-00238-06 | ROBERT HENKEL et al vs NRA LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ MOTION FOR DEFAULT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00238-06 | ROBERT HENKEL et al vs NRA LLC et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ MOTION FOR DEFAULT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00240-06 | C & E RENTALS LLC vs BEATRIC LOUISE GILL dba 360 PAVING | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | KELLY, BENJAMIN E |
24-2-00240-06 | C & E RENTALS LLC vs BEATRIC LOUISE GILL dba 360 PAVING | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00241-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs KEYRA RAMDIAL | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Carter, Mark Andrew |
24-2-00241-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs KEYRA RAMDIAL | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00244-06 | WILLIAM SIGMAN vs ERICA D JACKSON et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Afshar, Abraham Khalil |
24-2-00244-06 | WILLIAM SIGMAN vs ERICA D JACKSON et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00245-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs COLBY H TILLITSON | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00245-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. vs COLBY H TILLITSON | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Nykamp, Bradley G.; Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00248-06 | ROBERT SCOUGALE vs JASON HALIWELL | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Dack, Timothy James |
24-2-00248-06 | ROBERT SCOUGALE vs JASON HALIWELL | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Foley, Thomas John |
24-2-00264-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs FRANCISCO ALCARAZ JANTES | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00264-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs FRANCISCO ALCARAZ JANTES | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00266-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs NICHOLAUS R KIIVE | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00266-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs NICHOLAUS R KIIVE | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00267-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs NATHANIEL D GROSS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference # - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00267-06 | WELLS FARGO BANK, NA vs NATHANIEL D GROSS | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference # - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Parsadmehr, Payam |
24-2-00291-06 | LENDMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES, LLC vs JERMAINE EASLEY | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00291-06 | LENDMARK FINANCIAL SERVICES, LLC vs JERMAINE EASLEY | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | WOLDSETH, DANE MICHAEL |
24-2-00297-06 | ROCKFORD H LANG vs JEFFREY W BRITNER | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00297-06 | ROCKFORD H LANG vs JEFFREY W BRITNER | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Zbinden, Jon |
24-2-00301-06 | CHARLES EDGAR ELIASEN vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 RESTORE FIREARM RIGHTS | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
24-2-00301-06 | CHARLES EDGAR ELIASEN vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 RESTORE FIREARM RIGHTS | 4th Floor Department 6 | ProSe |
24-2-00301-06 | CHARLES EDGAR ELIASEN vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Amended Petition | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | None |
24-2-00301-06 | CHARLES EDGAR ELIASEN vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Amended Petition | Ground Floor Arraignment Court | ProSe |
24-2-00309-06 | KYLE DOUGLAS KING vs reach community development | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00309-06 | KYLE DOUGLAS KING vs reach community development | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
24-2-00320-06 | ZACH JONES vs JAZMYNE WARDMAN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 - ORAL ARGUMENTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00320-06 | ZACH JONES vs JAZMYNE WARDMAN | 5/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 - ORAL ARGUMENTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00333-06 | ANTHONY STEINAUER vs JEREMY BROWN et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
24-2-00333-06 | ANTHONY STEINAUER vs JEREMY BROWN et al | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00333-06 | ANTHONY STEINAUER vs JEREMY BROWN et al | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
24-2-00333-06 | ANTHONY STEINAUER vs JEREMY BROWN et al | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Show Cause #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00334-06 | DIANNE USKOSKI HUBBARD vs WASHINGTON BOARD OF NURSING | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT TO DISMISS P/ COMPLAINT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McWilliams, Sierra Marie |
24-2-00334-06 | DIANNE USKOSKI HUBBARD vs WASHINGTON BOARD OF NURSING | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 D/ MT TO DISMISS P/ COMPLAINT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
24-2-00340-06 | WILLIAM L JOHNSON vs KUNZE FAMILY FOREST, LLC | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Erikson, Mark Alan |
24-2-00340-06 | WILLIAM L JOHNSON vs KUNZE FAMILY FOREST, LLC | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #1 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Schlotfeldt, Albert F. |
24-2-00355-06 | DONNA LAWRENCE vs NEWTON KASSANDRA et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00355-06 | DONNA LAWRENCE vs NEWTON KASSANDRA et al | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | Volvovic, Joshua Luke |
24-2-00360-06 | OULEYA BATROUKH vs VALERIE A CAMPBELL et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00360-06 | OULEYA BATROUKH vs VALERIE A CAMPBELL et al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Weinmaster, Douglas T |
24-2-00375-06 | BARBARA ENGLE vs LUNCHBOX CONSTRUCTION, LLCet al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT LUNCHBOX CONSTRUCTION/WESTERN SURETY CO | 4th Floor Department 3 | Clancy, Jon Andrew |
24-2-00375-06 | BARBARA ENGLE vs LUNCHBOX CONSTRUCTION, LLCet al | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 (P) MT FOR DEFAULT LUNCHBOX CONSTRUCTION/WESTERN SURETY CO | 4th Floor Department 3 | DAVIS, JOHNNY LEE |
24-2-00377-06 | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Bolin, Eugene Nelson | |
24-2-00377-06 | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FRIEDRICH, PAUL KEANE | |
24-2-00377-06 | 6/14/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None | |
24-2-00384-06 | BRADLY JAMES PAYNE vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - RFR | 4th Floor Department 3 | BENNETT, ROGER |
24-2-00384-06 | BRADLY JAMES PAYNE vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - RFR | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00408-06 | NATHAN POINTER vs MELISSA POINTER | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
24-2-00408-06 | NATHAN POINTER vs MELISSA POINTER | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 SCHEDULE CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Whitlock, Douglas O |
24-2-00416-06 | PIONEER NATIONAL, LLC vs FELIPE ESPINDOLA GUTIRREZ et al | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | HOESLY, CODY |
24-2-00416-06 | PIONEER NATIONAL, LLC vs FELIPE ESPINDOLA GUTIRREZ et al | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00417-06 | FREEDOM'S PATH AT VANCOUVER et al vs LARRY BOWEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 / STATUS PAYMENT PLAN | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00417-06 | FREEDOM'S PATH AT VANCOUVER et al vs LARRY BOWEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 / STATUS PAYMENT PLAN | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00423-06 | UNITED INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC vs KAREEM GARDNER | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00423-06 | UNITED INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC vs KAREEM GARDNER | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Sellers, Robert Walter |
24-2-00427-06 | TIMOTHY DAVID HINDMAN vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - RFR | 4th Floor Department 6 | None |
24-2-00427-06 | TIMOTHY DAVID HINDMAN vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - RFR | 4th Floor Department 6 | ProSe |
24-2-00435-06 | NEIGHBORLY VENTURES, INC. vs DAYSHANAY SHERMAN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 / AMOUNT OWED / LENGTH OF STAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00435-06 | NEIGHBORLY VENTURES, INC. vs DAYSHANAY SHERMAN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 / AMOUNT OWED / LENGTH OF STAY | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00448-06 | JANIE SPRENGER vs BRIAN DEL CARLO et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00448-06 | JANIE SPRENGER vs BRIAN DEL CARLO et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SARIGUMBA, MARY J |
24-2-00455-06 | KYLE DOUGLAS KING vs REACH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT, INC | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Edgar, William John |
24-2-00455-06 | KYLE DOUGLAS KING vs REACH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT, INC | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
24-2-00461-06 | WELL COGIR LANDLORD III LP vs LESLEY BARNES | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause #11 - P - SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | LORBER, ABRAHAM K |
24-2-00461-06 | WELL COGIR LANDLORD III LP vs LESLEY BARNES | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause #11 - P - SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00473-06 | ODA ELLSWORTH, LLC vs BONNIE RIDDLE et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00473-06 | ODA ELLSWORTH, LLC vs BONNIE RIDDLE et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00486-06 | THE MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC vs VICTORIA COPHER et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00486-06 | THE MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC vs VICTORIA COPHER et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00487-06 | AFFINITY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC et al vs DARIN GRAVES | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00487-06 | AFFINITY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC et al vs DARIN GRAVES | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Sellers, Robert Walter |
24-2-00487-06 | AFFINITY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC et al vs DARIN GRAVES | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00487-06 | AFFINITY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC et al vs DARIN GRAVES | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Sellers, Robert Walter |
24-2-00489-06 | RICHARD SPRINGS BLACK vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 - P - RFR | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
24-2-00489-06 | RICHARD SPRINGS BLACK vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 - P - RFR | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00492-06 | VINCENT DICIGLIO vs JENNIFER RYLANDER et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | RALJ Hearing #1 ORAL ARGUMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00492-06 | VINCENT DICIGLIO vs JENNIFER RYLANDER et al | 5/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | RALJ Hearing #1 ORAL ARGUMENT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00494-06 | PORT OF RIDGEFIELD vs RPM MOTORS & SALES, LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference 3; (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | Eling, William J. |
24-2-00494-06 | PORT OF RIDGEFIELD vs RPM MOTORS & SALES, LLC et al | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference 3; (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00496-06 | THE MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC vs JON JORGE | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00496-06 | THE MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC vs JON JORGE | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00504-06 | MRA INVESTMENT, LLC vs KYLE HUGHES | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00504-06 | MRA INVESTMENT, LLC vs KYLE HUGHES | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00514-06 | CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD OF WASHINGTON, INC vs WILLIAM ALBARDO GASTELUM | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00514-06 | CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD OF WASHINGTON, INC vs WILLIAM ALBARDO GASTELUM | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SARIGUMBA, MARY J |
24-2-00517-06 | VANCOUVER WATERFRONT, LLC vs ISAIAH GREEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00517-06 | VANCOUVER WATERFRONT, LLC vs ISAIAH GREEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00518-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs DAYTON JAMES et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00518-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs DAYTON JAMES et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00520-06 | CODY DON NUTTER vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 - P - RFR | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00520-06 | CODY DON NUTTER vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 - P - RFR | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
24-2-00523-06 | CASCADE MANAGEMENT, INC. vs MATTHEW E COTTON et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00523-06 | CASCADE MANAGEMENT, INC. vs MATTHEW E COTTON et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00530-06 | JEANA HUBBARD vs SANTOS A PADILLA QUINTANO | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00530-06 | JEANA HUBBARD vs SANTOS A PADILLA QUINTANO | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | ProSe |
24-2-00531-06 | GUARDIAN MANAGEMENT LLC vs SAMANTHA BLAESKE | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00531-06 | GUARDIAN MANAGEMENT LLC vs SAMANTHA BLAESKE | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00539-06 | CASCADE MANAGEMENT, INC vs BEATRICE E DIAZ | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00539-06 | CASCADE MANAGEMENT, INC vs BEATRICE E DIAZ | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00540-06 | THRIVE COMMUNITIES MANAGEMENT, LLC vs AMANDA SCOTT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00540-06 | THRIVE COMMUNITIES MANAGEMENT, LLC vs AMANDA SCOTT | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | HARVEY, W LINCOLN |
24-2-00542-06 | ANDERSON LEGACY PROPERTIES vs WILLIE J HARDY, Jr | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -AGREED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McCoy, Jean Marie |
24-2-00542-06 | ANDERSON LEGACY PROPERTIES vs WILLIE J HARDY, Jr | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -AGREED S/O FROM 2/29 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00544-06 | FARMERS UNION SENIOR HOUSING vs DWAYNE LUCAS | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) MT FOR JUDGMENT/DEFAULT/WRIT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clancy, Jon Andrew |
24-2-00544-06 | FARMERS UNION SENIOR HOUSING vs DWAYNE LUCAS | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) MT FOR JUDGMENT/DEFAULT/WRIT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00556-06 | CLARICE BURCH vs WILLIAM LEROY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 / TEMP EXTREME RISK PROT ORDER / SERVICE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00559-06 | FRG COVE, LLC vs CURTIS JOHNSON | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00559-06 | FRG COVE, LLC vs CURTIS JOHNSON | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00560-06 | C&C HOLT REAL ESTATE, LLC vs JEREMY FRY et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McCoy, Jean Marie |
24-2-00560-06 | C&C HOLT REAL ESTATE, LLC vs JEREMY FRY et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00562-06 | GRANT B JOHNSON et al vs JENNIFER ELLIS et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Maybrown, Perry |
24-2-00562-06 | GRANT B JOHNSON et al vs JENNIFER ELLIS et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00562-06 | GRANT B JOHNSON et al vs JENNIFER ELLIS et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00562-06 | GRANT B JOHNSON et al vs JENNIFER ELLIS et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Russon, Scott Edward |
24-2-00568-06 | CRUM & FORSTER SPECIALTY INSURANCE COMPANY vs MAGNA CONSTRUCTION SERVICES INC | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | JUHL, NICHOLAS WILLIAM |
24-2-00568-06 | CRUM & FORSTER SPECIALTY INSURANCE COMPANY vs MAGNA CONSTRUCTION SERVICES INC | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #3 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00569-06 | FIRST STREET STATION, LLC vs AMANDA THOMPSON | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00569-06 | FIRST STREET STATION, LLC vs AMANDA THOMPSON | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00570-06 | ATLAS MANAGEMENT LLC vs JOSHUA BAGBY | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00570-06 | ATLAS MANAGEMENT LLC vs JOSHUA BAGBY | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | O'SULLIVAN, RORY B. |
24-2-00571-06 | ATLAS MANAGEMENT LLC vs RUDY LOPEZ et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00571-06 | ATLAS MANAGEMENT LLC vs RUDY LOPEZ et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00572-06 | ATLAS MANAGEMENT LLC vs BRIAN BAKER | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause #3 - P - UD *FR 03/07* TO 03/21* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00572-06 | ATLAS MANAGEMENT LLC vs BRIAN BAKER | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause #3 - P - UD *FR 03/07* TO 03/21* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00573-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC vs LACY TRAMMELL et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00573-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC vs LACY TRAMMELL et al | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00583-06 | MIKE DAVIS vs CLARK COUNTY ANIMAL PROTECTION AND CONTROL | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BURNS, CURTIS M |
24-2-00583-06 | MIKE DAVIS vs CLARK COUNTY ANIMAL PROTECTION AND CONTROL | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
24-2-00589-06 | JAMES RUDNICK vs STATE OF WASHINGTON HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY BOARD OF APPEALS | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - JUDICIAL REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 3 | Campbell, Joshua Waldek |
24-2-00589-06 | JAMES RUDNICK vs STATE OF WASHINGTON HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY BOARD OF APPEALS | 4/5/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - JUDICIAL REVIEW | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00594-06 | ELIZABET STARLING vs MAKENZIE HERTENSTEIN | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00594-06 | ELIZABET STARLING vs MAKENZIE HERTENSTEIN | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | RALJ Hearing | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00598-06 | GELT GREENWOOD FEE OWNER, LLC vs AMARISA NORBY et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00598-06 | GELT GREENWOOD FEE OWNER, LLC vs AMARISA NORBY et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00599-06 | ATLAS MANAGEMENT LLC vs YVONNE M BLASSINGAME | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | HARVEY, W LINCOLN |
24-2-00599-06 | ATLAS MANAGEMENT LLC vs YVONNE M BLASSINGAME | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00603-06 | BIRDIE WIEMKEN vs RESTORATION 1 OF VANCOUVER | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause #11 - P - SHOW CAUSE *FR 03/08* TO 03/27* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | HESS, BJORN ANDERS |
24-2-00603-06 | BIRDIE WIEMKEN vs RESTORATION 1 OF VANCOUVER | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Show Cause #11 - P - SHOW CAUSE *FR 03/08* TO 03/27* | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Zuanich, Robert Phillip |
24-2-00604-06 | CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD OF WASHINGTON, INC. vs SADIE E ERREND | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00604-06 | CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD OF WASHINGTON, INC. vs SADIE E ERREND | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00605-06 | CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD OF WASHINGTON, INC. vs ANDREA THOMPSON | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00605-06 | CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD OF WASHINGTON, INC. vs ANDREA THOMPSON | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00608-06 | REACH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT, INC. vs KAYLIN N TOMPKINS | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00608-06 | REACH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT, INC. vs KAYLIN N TOMPKINS | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00613-06 | GMC PROPERTIES CORPORATION vs STEVEN R HAYES | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 3/7 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00613-06 | GMC PROPERTIES CORPORATION vs STEVEN R HAYES | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 SHOW CAUSE -CONTESTED S/O FROM 3/7 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00615-06 | CASCADE MANAGEMENT, INC vs NATALENE L GURROLA | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00615-06 | CASCADE MANAGEMENT, INC vs NATALENE L GURROLA | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SARIGUMBA, MARY J |
24-2-00617-06 | QUANTUM RESIDENTIAL vs DANYEL BROWNELL et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00617-06 | QUANTUM RESIDENTIAL vs DANYEL BROWNELL et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00619-06 | THE REAL ESTATE GROUP vs RANDI PARSONS et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00619-06 | THE REAL ESTATE GROUP vs RANDI PARSONS et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00622-06 | CR SEDONA COMMUNITIES, LLC vs CARLOS JOSUE ESTRADA et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00622-06 | CR SEDONA COMMUNITIES, LLC vs CARLOS JOSUE ESTRADA et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Sellers, Robert Walter |
24-2-00629-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs BRANDI ANDERSON et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00629-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs BRANDI ANDERSON et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 S/O FROM 03/07/24 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00630-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs TAHNEETRA JENKINS | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00630-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs TAHNEETRA JENKINS | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00633-06 | SERGE KARNAUKH vs BRANDI SAVAGE et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00633-06 | SERGE KARNAUKH vs BRANDI SAVAGE et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00633-06 | SERGE KARNAUKH vs BRANDI SAVAGE et al | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
24-2-00636-06 | JEFFREY KAPS vs PEACEHEALTH | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Brumbaugh, Mark Stanley |
24-2-00636-06 | JEFFREY KAPS vs PEACEHEALTH | 5/31/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) SCHEDULING CONFERENCE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | FOX, HEATH SHARPLESS |
24-2-00637-06 | CHRISTIAN CARL HOWE vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 - P - RFR | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Nigro, Autumn Nicole |
24-2-00637-06 | CHRISTIAN CARL HOWE vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 - P - RFR | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00638-06 | ADAM NUA vs GREGORY JOHNSON | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR ORDER ISSUE PREJUDGMENT WRIT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Harlan, Beau D. |
24-2-00638-06 | ADAM NUA vs GREGORY JOHNSON | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 (P) MT FOR ORDER ISSUE PREJUDGMENT WRIT | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00654-06 | KATHE AMOS vs ESMERALDA PEREZ-SARABIA et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Coulter, Cliff Michael |
24-2-00654-06 | KATHE AMOS vs ESMERALDA PEREZ-SARABIA et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00656-06 | WILDFLOWER APARTMENTS, LLP vs MINON MINNIEWEATHER | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00656-06 | WILDFLOWER APARTMENTS, LLP vs MINON MINNIEWEATHER | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Riesenberg, Jedediah Douglas |
24-2-00658-06 | WILDFLOWER APARTMENTS, LLP vs JASON GOODHUE | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00658-06 | WILDFLOWER APARTMENTS, LLP vs JASON GOODHUE | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SARIGUMBA, MARY J |
24-2-00659-06 | JSP HAVEN, LLC vs DOUGLAS CONNER | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00659-06 | JSP HAVEN, LLC vs DOUGLAS CONNER | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00668-06 | In Re ADDISON LEE JACKSON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 - P - EMANICPATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Chung, Sungah Annie |
24-2-00670-06 | HOLLAND PARTNER GROUP MANAGEMENT INC et al vs CORINA KOHUK | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00670-06 | HOLLAND PARTNER GROUP MANAGEMENT INC et al vs CORINA KOHUK | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00670-06 | HOLLAND PARTNER GROUP MANAGEMENT INC et al vs CORINA KOHUK | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00671-06 | GEP X ONE ZERO NINE, LLC vs CHRISTIAN FAAOPEGA et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00671-06 | GEP X ONE ZERO NINE, LLC vs CHRISTIAN FAAOPEGA et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00675-06 | Minor Settlement of ZACHARY JOHNSON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ MT TO APPOINT SETTLEMENT GUARDIAN AD LITEM | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-00683-06 | TC POINT LLC et al vs ALEXIS GAREWEL | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00683-06 | TC POINT LLC et al vs ALEXIS GAREWEL | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00683-06 | TC POINT LLC et al vs ALEXIS GAREWEL | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00684-06 | GREG SCHUMACHER vs WEST COAST CLASSIC BOAT RESTORATION, LLC et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Calderbank, Timothy J. |
24-2-00684-06 | GREG SCHUMACHER vs WEST COAST CLASSIC BOAT RESTORATION, LLC et al | 5/17/2024 | 9:00 AM | Scheduling Conference #11 - P - MAND SCH CONF | 3rd Floor Department 11 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
24-2-00685-06 | TC POINT LLC et al vs MARGARET GREENE et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00685-06 | TC POINT LLC et al vs MARGARET GREENE et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00685-06 | TC POINT LLC et al vs MARGARET GREENE et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00686-06 | KEY PROPERTY SERVICES, INC. vs JESSICA MCELWEE et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00686-06 | KEY PROPERTY SERVICES, INC. vs JESSICA MCELWEE et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00687-06 | QUANTUM RESIDENTIAL, INC. vs BOY GEORGE | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00687-06 | QUANTUM RESIDENTIAL, INC. vs BOY GEORGE | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00688-06 | CASCADE MANAGEMENT, INC. vs MARLIESE B HUTCHINSON et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00688-06 | CASCADE MANAGEMENT, INC. vs MARLIESE B HUTCHINSON et al | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00690-06 | REALVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs RUSLAN KRYSHTAL | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00690-06 | REALVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs RUSLAN KRYSHTAL | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00691-06 | KEY PROPERTY SERVICES, INC vs OTOBRIA KNIGHT | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00691-06 | KEY PROPERTY SERVICES, INC vs OTOBRIA KNIGHT | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00693-06 | GUARDIAN MANAGEMENT LLC vs KENYATTA BLACK | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00693-06 | GUARDIAN MANAGEMENT LLC vs KENYATTA BLACK | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00695-06 | GUARDIAN MANAGEMENT LLC vs ERIN PETTYJOHN | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00695-06 | GUARDIAN MANAGEMENT LLC vs ERIN PETTYJOHN | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00697-06 | REALVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs BRANDY ENG | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00697-06 | REALVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs BRANDY ENG | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #3 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00709-06 | STEVEN C KASINGER vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - RFR | 4th Floor Department 8 | None |
24-2-00709-06 | STEVEN C KASINGER vs STATE OF WASHINGTON | 4/2/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - RFR | 4th Floor Department 8 | Parnell, Schoen R |
24-2-00710-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs KAITLYN BROWN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00710-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs KAITLYN BROWN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00710-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs KAITLYN BROWN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00711-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs ABIGAIL CLARK et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00711-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs ABIGAIL CLARK et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00711-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs ABIGAIL CLARK et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00721-06 | THE MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. vs ORLANDO SANTANA ARZATE et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00721-06 | THE MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. vs ORLANDO SANTANA ARZATE et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00722-06 | RELIANT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC et al vs ACACIA WOLFF | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00722-06 | RELIANT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC et al vs ACACIA WOLFF | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00722-06 | RELIANT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC et al vs ACACIA WOLFF | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00723-06 | CAMBRIDGE MANAGEMENT, INC. vs TRYSTEN HENDRICKS et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00723-06 | CAMBRIDGE MANAGEMENT, INC. vs TRYSTEN HENDRICKS et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00724-06 | VAN PLAZA APARTMENTS, LLC vs MATTHEW VAN CAMPEN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00724-06 | VAN PLAZA APARTMENTS, LLC vs MATTHEW VAN CAMPEN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00725-06 | VAN PLAZA APARTMENTS, LLC vs ROSYVA VALCIN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00725-06 | VAN PLAZA APARTMENTS, LLC vs ROSYVA VALCIN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00727-06 | FEASIBLE PROPERTIES CASCADE PARK, LLC vs JOHN TORRES et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00727-06 | FEASIBLE PROPERTIES CASCADE PARK, LLC vs JOHN TORRES et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00742-06 | TC VAN MAL, LLC vs ZENJA WALKER | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00742-06 | TC VAN MAL, LLC vs ZENJA WALKER | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00743-06 | CASA ANITA OWNER, LLC et al vs SEBASTIAN STEPHENS et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00743-06 | CASA ANITA OWNER, LLC et al vs SEBASTIAN STEPHENS et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00744-06 | STEVEN TRAN vs CAROLINA JAZMI RUIS et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00744-06 | STEVEN TRAN vs CAROLINA JAZMI RUIS et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SARIGUMBA, MARY J |
24-2-00746-06 | FREEDOM'S PATH AT VANCOUVER et al vs STANLEY J STEIGMANN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00746-06 | FREEDOM'S PATH AT VANCOUVER et al vs STANLEY J STEIGMANN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00747-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs ISAIAH CAMACHO | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00747-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs ISAIAH CAMACHO | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00748-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC vs LEVAR WHARRY | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00748-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC vs LEVAR WHARRY | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00750-06 | DUSTIN GREEN vs TODD GRANGE | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00750-06 | DUSTIN GREEN vs TODD GRANGE | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | ProSe |
24-2-00751-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs ANGEL REYES-VALENZUELA et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00751-06 | AUK-BROOKSIDE LLC vs ANGEL REYES-VALENZUELA et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00754-06 | GREGORY APARTMENTS, LLC et al vs MARIE ANDON | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00754-06 | GREGORY APARTMENTS, LLC et al vs MARIE ANDON | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00755-06 | TARGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC vs JESSICA HUNT | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00755-06 | TARGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC vs JESSICA HUNT | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00756-06 | REALVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs JOSHUA D GROSKOPF | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00756-06 | REALVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs JOSHUA D GROSKOPF | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00757-06 | ANGELO PROPERTY COMPANY vs KENNETH J JOHNSON et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00757-06 | ANGELO PROPERTY COMPANY vs KENNETH J JOHNSON et al | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00758-06 | GUARDIAN MANAGEMENT LLC vs AMBER LYNCH | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00758-06 | GUARDIAN MANAGEMENT LLC vs AMBER LYNCH | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00759-06 | IDM COMPANIES, LLC vs VANESSA WALLACE | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P- UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00759-06 | IDM COMPANIES, LLC vs VANESSA WALLACE | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P- UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00760-06 | HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF VANCOUVER vs KURT KANGAS | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00760-06 | HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF VANCOUVER vs KURT KANGAS | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00763-06 | CAMBRIDGE MANAGEMENT, INC vs JADAE NIXON | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00763-06 | CAMBRIDGE MANAGEMENT, INC vs JADAE NIXON | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | SARIGUMBA, MARY J |
24-2-00764-06 | THE MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC vs KENNETH PARPALA | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00764-06 | THE MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC vs KENNETH PARPALA | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00769-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL, LLC et al vs JOSEPH BROWN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00769-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL, LLC et al vs JOSEPH BROWN | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00774-06 | BRIAN A MINSER et al vs C & E HOLDINGS, INC | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 4th Floor Department 3 | CONWAY, JESSE DAVID |
24-2-00774-06 | BRIAN A MINSER et al vs C & E HOLDINGS, INC | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00774-06 | BRIAN A MINSER et al vs C & E HOLDINGS, INC | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 4th Floor Department 3 | None |
24-2-00775-06 | CRESTVIEW APTS, LLC vs PETER F MARION | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McCoy, Jean Marie |
24-2-00775-06 | CRESTVIEW APTS, LLC vs PETER F MARION | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 - P - UD | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00778-06 | MICHAEL BOOTHBY et al vs GILBERTO MARTINEZ | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Coulter, Cliff Michael |
24-2-00778-06 | MICHAEL BOOTHBY et al vs GILBERTO MARTINEZ | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00778-06 | MICHAEL BOOTHBY et al vs GILBERTO MARTINEZ | 4/11/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00786-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs TY SMITH | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00786-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs TY SMITH | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00786-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs TY SMITH | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00799-06 | TEN TALENTS INVESTMENTS 24, LLC et al vs JORDAN RIGGINS | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00799-06 | TEN TALENTS INVESTMENTS 24, LLC et al vs JORDAN RIGGINS | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00799-06 | TEN TALENTS INVESTMENTS 24, LLC et al vs JORDAN RIGGINS | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00806-06 | J29:11 INVESTMENTS LLC vs COLUMBIA EXCAVATING LLC | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-SC #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Coel, L. Michael; Goldfarb, Rachel J. |
24-2-00806-06 | J29:11 INVESTMENTS LLC vs COLUMBIA EXCAVATING LLC | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-SC #11 | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00814-06 | FOREST GLEN APARTMENTS LLC vs SAMUEL PEDRO RODRIGUEZ AQUINO | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McCoy, Jean Marie |
24-2-00814-06 | FOREST GLEN APARTMENTS LLC vs SAMUEL PEDRO RODRIGUEZ AQUINO | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00815-06 | QUANTUM RESIDENTIAL, INC. vs TINA M. BROWN | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00815-06 | QUANTUM RESIDENTIAL, INC. vs TINA M. BROWN | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00817-06 | DEER POINT MEADOWS, LLC vs KATHLEEN WALTOS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00817-06 | DEER POINT MEADOWS, LLC vs KATHLEEN WALTOS | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00818-06 | JSP FLAGSTAFF, LLC vs MIRIAM MELENDEZ ROMAN et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00818-06 | JSP FLAGSTAFF, LLC vs MIRIAM MELENDEZ ROMAN et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00819-06 | JAMES D WU vs STACY ROBIN FUSSELL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00819-06 | JAMES D WU vs STACY ROBIN FUSSELL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00820-06 | CG CARRIAGE PARK, LLC vs DENIS GLAZKOV et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00820-06 | CG CARRIAGE PARK, LLC vs DENIS GLAZKOV et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00821-06 | YQC PROPERTIES, LLC vs MITCHELL D CLARK | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00821-06 | YQC PROPERTIES, LLC vs MITCHELL D CLARK | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00828-06 | INVEST WEST MANAGEMENT, LLC vs KAY GINES et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00828-06 | INVEST WEST MANAGEMENT, LLC vs KAY GINES et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00831-06 | RELAY RESOURCES vs EMILIANO ACEVEDO et al | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00831-06 | RELAY RESOURCES vs EMILIANO ACEVEDO et al | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00832-06 | IDM COMPANIES, LLC vs ANTHONY STEIN | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00832-06 | IDM COMPANIES, LLC vs ANTHONY STEIN | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00833-06 | CLOUDTEN RESIDENTIAL CORPORATION vs KARI HAMMERSMITH | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00833-06 | CLOUDTEN RESIDENTIAL CORPORATION vs KARI HAMMERSMITH | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00834-06 | REALVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs KIMBERLY M DAVIS-NIES et al | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00834-06 | REALVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC vs KIMBERLY M DAVIS-NIES et al | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00835-06 | PRINCETON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT vs TYLER COLLINS | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Adegbite, Lindsey Ann |
24-2-00835-06 | PRINCETON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT vs TYLER COLLINS | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00838-06 | EQWEST, LLC vs SHANNON POWELL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00838-06 | EQWEST, LLC vs SHANNON POWELL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00839-06 | EQWEST, LLC vs LORIN JONES | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00839-06 | EQWEST, LLC vs LORIN JONES | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00840-06 | CEP III - TREELINE 20, LLC vs SHAWN STEPP | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00840-06 | CEP III - TREELINE 20, LLC vs SHAWN STEPP | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00841-06 | FRG ADDISON, LLC et al vs ARIANA GUERRA et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00841-06 | FRG ADDISON, LLC et al vs ARIANA GUERRA et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00841-06 | FRG ADDISON, LLC et al vs ARIANA GUERRA et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00842-06 | PATHFINDER VANCOUVER HOLDINGS, LLC et al vs RASHAAD BELL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00842-06 | PATHFINDER VANCOUVER HOLDINGS, LLC et al vs RASHAAD BELL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00842-06 | PATHFINDER VANCOUVER HOLDINGS, LLC et al vs RASHAAD BELL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #11 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00843-06 | PRINCETON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC. vs SHIRLEY JACKSON | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00843-06 | PRINCETON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC. vs SHIRLEY JACKSON | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00845-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs CHLOE HILL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Kraus, Bradley Steven |
24-2-00845-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs CHLOE HILL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00845-06 | AVENUE5 RESIDENTIAL LLC et al vs CHLOE HILL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00848-06 | EVERGREEN POINTE APARTMENTS, LLC vs JASON JACKSON et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McCoy, Jean Marie |
24-2-00848-06 | EVERGREEN POINTE APARTMENTS, LLC vs JASON JACKSON et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #11 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00849-06 | NYLUND, INC vs STEPHANIE CARR | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | McCoy, Jean Marie |
24-2-00849-06 | NYLUND, INC vs STEPHANIE CARR | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Unlawful Detainer #1 (P) SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00850-06 | COLLEGE PARK APARTMENTS, LLC vs MARY AZAITOUNI | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | GREENEN, RONALD W |
24-2-00850-06 | COLLEGE PARK APARTMENTS, LLC vs MARY AZAITOUNI | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00852-06 | TC VAN MALL, LLC vs MARCUS KENNARD | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00852-06 | TC VAN MALL, LLC vs MARCUS KENNARD | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00853-06 | MARILEE JOY vs ANTHONY BRONKHORST et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00853-06 | MARILEE JOY vs ANTHONY BRONKHORST et al | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-00857-06 | ZENITH PROPERTIES, NW, LLC vs KEVIN D KEYSER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | None |
24-2-00857-06 | ZENITH PROPERTIES, NW, LLC vs KEVIN D KEYSER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #3 P/ SHOW CAUSE | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Posner, Quinn Harrison |
24-2-07223-06 | JENNIFER REEDAL vs ADNAN A KHAKI | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing | 5th Floor Department 9 | Martin, Lisa Elizabeth |
24-2-07223-06 | JENNIFER REEDAL vs ADNAN A KHAKI | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
24-2-07235-06 | LEIANA RODRIGUES-KURKOWSKI vs ALOHILANI KAMAILEOKEKAI DAY | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing SEXUAL ASSAULT PROTECTION ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-2-07235-06 | LEIANA RODRIGUES-KURKOWSKI vs ALOHILANI KAMAILEOKEKAI DAY | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing SEXUAL ASSAULT PROTECTION ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-2-07236-06 | LEIANA RODRIGUES-KURKOWSKI vs JOHNATHAN ROLDAN LOPES | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing SEXUAL ASSAULT PROTECTION ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-2-07236-06 | LEIANA RODRIGUES-KURKOWSKI vs JOHNATHAN ROLDAN LOPES | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing SEXUAL ASSAULT PROTECTION ORDER | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-2-07282-06 | KIMBERLY CABANADA PARCELLS vs STACY E GOODWIN, Jr | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #11 / FINANCIAL JUDGMENT | Court House | None |
24-2-07282-06 | KIMBERLY CABANADA PARCELLS vs STACY E GOODWIN, Jr | 4/23/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #11 / FINANCIAL JUDGMENT | Court House | None |
24-2-07301-06 | SARAH MARTHA LEIGH HARD vs VICTOR HELIO GALVAN | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sexual Assault Protection Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau |
24-2-07301-06 | SARAH MARTHA LEIGH HARD vs VICTOR HELIO GALVAN | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sexual Assault Protection Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-2-07306-06 | Melissa M St Mars vs AUSTIN PAUL ST MARS | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Reissuance | Court House | None |
24-2-07306-06 | Melissa M St Mars vs AUSTIN PAUL ST MARS | 5/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Reissuance | Court House | None |
24-2-07308-06 | TAMMY CHRISTINE REHMS vs PAYTON ALLIANNA MARIE WHITE EYES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment Review Status | Court House | None |
24-2-07308-06 | TAMMY CHRISTINE REHMS vs PAYTON ALLIANNA MARIE WHITE EYES | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment Review Status | Court House | None |
24-2-07309-06 | JOHNATHON ANDREW CATO vs DENNIS HOOPER | 5/8/2024 | 10:00 AM | Evidentiary Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-2-07309-06 | JOHNATHON ANDREW CATO vs DENNIS HOOPER | 5/8/2024 | 10:00 AM | Evidentiary Hearing | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-2-07329-06 | APRIL DENNISE WETZEL vs PATRICK ALAN WETZEL, Jr | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07329-06 | APRIL DENNISE WETZEL vs PATRICK ALAN WETZEL, Jr | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07349-06 | ANGEL MARIE PERSAUD vs SURAJ R PERSAUD | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence P Mt Terminate | Court House | None |
24-2-07349-06 | ANGEL MARIE PERSAUD vs SURAJ R PERSAUD | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence P Mt Terminate | Court House | None |
24-2-07357-06 | GEOVANI FERMIN ROSAS CARDONAet al vs SEAN R HILL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
24-2-07357-06 | GEOVANI FERMIN ROSAS CARDONAet al vs SEAN R HILL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
24-2-07362-06 | SARAH ELEKTRA TAYLOR vs Samuel J Biornstad | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence REVIEW 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07362-06 | SARAH ELEKTRA TAYLOR vs Samuel J Biornstad | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence REVIEW 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07385-06 | DANIEL LEROY ALLRED vs SOULINTHONE PHETPHOTHONG | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Domestic Violence | Court House | NGUYEN, DIEM-CHI |
24-2-07385-06 | DANIEL LEROY ALLRED vs SOULINTHONE PHETPHOTHONG | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Domestic Violence | Court House | None |
24-2-07387-06 | EMILIE SVEA WYLLIE vs JONATHAN GARRARDet al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Temp Sexual Assault | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-2-07387-06 | EMILIE SVEA WYLLIE vs JONATHAN GARRARDet al | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Temp Sexual Assault | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-2-07388-06 | EVELYNA POLYASHENKO vs AKEYSHIA MOORE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment Contested at 11:00 AM | Court House | None |
24-2-07388-06 | EVELYNA POLYASHENKO vs AKEYSHIA MOORE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment Contested at 11:00 AM | Court House | None |
24-2-07392-06 | ALEXANDER SIMSet al vs ERIS NYX HUBER | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment W/ CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07392-06 | ALEXANDER SIMSet al vs ERIS NYX HUBER | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment W/ CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07393-06 | TORI LINETTE STEPHENS vs MARK A STEPHENS, Jr | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07393-06 | TORI LINETTE STEPHENS vs MARK A STEPHENS, Jr | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07393-06 | TORI LINETTE STEPHENS vs MARK A STEPHENS, Jr | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing -R Review Financial | Court House | None |
24-2-07393-06 | TORI LINETTE STEPHENS vs MARK A STEPHENS, Jr | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing -R Review Financial | Court House | None |
24-2-07394-06 | ERIN MICHELLE WOLFF vs BRYAN EUGENE GRINIER | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07394-06 | ERIN MICHELLE WOLFF vs BRYAN EUGENE GRINIER | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07399-06 | KIMBERLY BENDER vs JEDADIA LOUIS KANOOTH | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07399-06 | KIMBERLY BENDER vs JEDADIA LOUIS KANOOTH | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07408-06 | MICHELLE DAWN CLARK vs Patrick Clark | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/O CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07408-06 | MICHELLE DAWN CLARK vs Patrick Clark | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/O CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07409-06 | DION LAMAR RHODES vs JAMES LYNWOOD MUSGROW | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07409-06 | DION LAMAR RHODES vs JAMES LYNWOOD MUSGROW | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07411-06 | ANY ALVIZURES vs JOSE FIDEL ALVIZURES LORENZANA | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence FOR MINORS ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07411-06 | ANY ALVIZURES vs JOSE FIDEL ALVIZURES LORENZANA | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence FOR MINORS ONLY | Court House | Rapp, Marla Maxfield |
24-2-07415-06 | CLARICE BURCH vs WILLIAM ISSAAC LEROY BURCH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence With Children | Court House | None |
24-2-07415-06 | CLARICE BURCH vs WILLIAM ISSAAC LEROY BURCH | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence With Children | Court House | None |
24-2-07417-06 | VENECE JUBILEE MONNETTE vs CHRISTOPHER LEE MONNETTE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07417-06 | VENECE JUBILEE MONNETTE vs CHRISTOPHER LEE MONNETTE | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07420-06 | AISHA ANN CRAIG vs CURTIS FRISBY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO TERMINATE | Court House | None |
24-2-07420-06 | AISHA ANN CRAIG vs CURTIS FRISBY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO TERMINATE | Court House | None |
24-2-07425-06 | LENNISE A. SANDERS vs JOY MARIE PATTERSON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #4 / SERVICE | Court House | None |
24-2-07425-06 | LENNISE A. SANDERS vs JOY MARIE PATTERSON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #4 / SERVICE | Court House | None |
24-2-07426-06 | GUILLERMO MIRANDA vs JEANETTE EVELYN SUTTON | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #6 / SERVICE | Court House | None |
24-2-07426-06 | GUILLERMO MIRANDA vs JEANETTE EVELYN SUTTON | 4/9/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #6 / SERVICE | Court House | None |
24-2-07427-06 | Ariana Karime Naal vs ARTIE BERRY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #6 / CONTESTED @ 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07427-06 | Ariana Karime Naal vs ARTIE BERRY | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #6 / CONTESTED @ 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07430-06 | LISA MARIE MCKELVIE vs JEFFREY ALAN SARGEANT | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07430-06 | LISA MARIE MCKELVIE vs JEFFREY ALAN SARGEANT | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07432-06 | ALICIA P HERRERA vs RUBI ZAMORA ELIZONDO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HEARING ONLY @ 10:30 | Court House | None |
24-2-07432-06 | ALICIA P HERRERA vs RUBI ZAMORA ELIZONDO | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HEARING ONLY @ 10:30 | Court House | None |
24-2-07433-06 | RASHELL LEEANNE AMBROZ vs JOEL RAY AMBROZ | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO MODIFY | Court House | None |
24-2-07433-06 | RASHELL LEEANNE AMBROZ vs JOEL RAY AMBROZ | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order MOTION TO MODIFY | Court House | None |
24-2-07447-06 | VERONICA NINO CABRERA vs MAURICIO FLORES TOBON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence REVIEW | Court House | None |
24-2-07447-06 | VERONICA NINO CABRERA vs MAURICIO FLORES TOBON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence REVIEW | Court House | None |
24-2-07450-06 | JESSICA DANIELLE EMDEE vs CAMERON SHANE DORNING | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07450-06 | JESSICA DANIELLE EMDEE vs CAMERON SHANE DORNING | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07451-06 | DIANA GEORGINA ALCANTAR PACHECO vs SAMUEL ELEAZAR HERNANDEZ | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment REVIEW/STATUS | Court House | None |
24-2-07451-06 | DIANA GEORGINA ALCANTAR PACHECO vs SAMUEL ELEAZAR HERNANDEZ | 6/7/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment REVIEW/STATUS | Court House | None |
24-2-07452-06 | CRYSTAL FINLEY vs CAPRICE ALEXANDER-COUCH | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment REVIEW 11:00 AM | Court House | None |
24-2-07452-06 | CRYSTAL FINLEY vs CAPRICE ALEXANDER-COUCH | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment REVIEW 11:00 AM | Court House | RUSCH, DEANNA |
24-2-07453-06 | MARCIA M GESNER vs JORDAN ANDREW YAROSLAVSKY | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07453-06 | MARCIA M GESNER vs JORDAN ANDREW YAROSLAVSKY | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07454-06 | COURTNEY MICHELE FOWLKES vs PAMELA MICHELLE HUNTER | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07454-06 | COURTNEY MICHELE FOWLKES vs PAMELA MICHELLE HUNTER | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07455-06 | DAVIANNE LAUREL MYERS vs SHANNON WAYNE LUSHENKO | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | KRANE, ROBIN J |
24-2-07455-06 | DAVIANNE LAUREL MYERS vs SHANNON WAYNE LUSHENKO | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/ CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07456-06 | ALLE MERRIE GOETZE vs ANDREW DARIS GOETZE | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-2-07456-06 | ALLE MERRIE GOETZE vs ANDREW DARIS GOETZE | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-2-07458-06 | MARY ANN GRANT vs KRISTY LORRAINE FRYE | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07458-06 | MARY ANN GRANT vs KRISTY LORRAINE FRYE | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07462-06 | DAVID ALAN PARSONS vs JASON DAMIEN GABEL | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07462-06 | DAVID ALAN PARSONS vs JASON DAMIEN GABEL | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07464-06 | SHELBY NICOLE CORBIN vs TARA LADONA MORRIS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07464-06 | SHELBY NICOLE CORBIN vs TARA LADONA MORRIS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07471-06 | Casey Adams vs TYSON LEE WILLIAMS | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07471-06 | Casey Adams vs TYSON LEE WILLIAMS | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07472-06 | NATALIE PATRICIA DELEON vs PATRICIA Z LUNA | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07472-06 | NATALIE PATRICIA DELEON vs PATRICIA Z LUNA | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07473-06 | NATALIE PATRICIA DELEON vs Jose Garcia | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
24-2-07473-06 | NATALIE PATRICIA DELEON vs Jose Garcia | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
24-2-07474-06 | GARY RICHARD ALM vs DEMETRIUS DELANEY JACKSON | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
24-2-07474-06 | GARY RICHARD ALM vs DEMETRIUS DELANEY JACKSON | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment | Court House | None |
24-2-07475-06 | JUDITH ARANZAZU RAMIREZ-AMEZOLA vs Francisco Javier Gaeta | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 11:00 | Court House | Keller, Amanda Cathi |
24-2-07475-06 | JUDITH ARANZAZU RAMIREZ-AMEZOLA vs Francisco Javier Gaeta | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07477-06 | Natasha A Moreno vs Edgar M Moreno, Jr | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 11:00 | Court House | Jones, Phillip D. |
24-2-07477-06 | Natasha A Moreno vs Edgar M Moreno, Jr | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07479-06 | CORRIE LYNN MOE vs BRANDON JAMES MOE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence R Mt Terminte | Court House | None |
24-2-07479-06 | CORRIE LYNN MOE vs BRANDON JAMES MOE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence R Mt Terminte | Court House | None |
24-2-07479-06 | CORRIE LYNN MOE vs BRANDON JAMES MOE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/CHILDREN - CONTESTED HEARING 11:00 AM | Court House | None |
24-2-07479-06 | CORRIE LYNN MOE vs BRANDON JAMES MOE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence W/CHILDREN - CONTESTED HEARING 11:00 AM | Court House | None |
24-2-07481-06 | JOSHUA PORTER DUVAL vs JOSEPH RODRIGAS | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07481-06 | JOSHUA PORTER DUVAL vs JOSEPH RODRIGAS | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07485-06 | WESLEY KOLLMORGAN, Jr vs RICHARD WAYNE KOLLMORGAN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment #5 CONTESTED @ 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07485-06 | WESLEY KOLLMORGAN, Jr vs RICHARD WAYNE KOLLMORGAN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment #5 CONTESTED @ 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07488-06 | BAILEY M EDWARDS vs ROBERT CHARLES WILSON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #10 / CONTESTED @ 11:00 | Court House | COHEN, MATTHEW M; COHEN, TESSA |
24-2-07488-06 | BAILEY M EDWARDS vs ROBERT CHARLES WILSON | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence #10 / CONTESTED @ 11:00 | Court House | LEBLANC, JAMES E |
24-2-07489-06 | JOSHUA KEITH GOFF vs JUSTIN A. ESTEP | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment #9 / CONTESTED @ 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07489-06 | JOSHUA KEITH GOFF vs JUSTIN A. ESTEP | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment #9 / CONTESTED @ 11:00 | Court House | WOOD, NICHOLAS A. |
24-2-07495-06 | NICOHL CHETEM KNIGHT vs MATTHEW SEAN KNIGHT | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Contested 11:00 AM | Court House | Keller, Amanda Cathi |
24-2-07495-06 | NICOHL CHETEM KNIGHT vs MATTHEW SEAN KNIGHT | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Contested 11:00 AM | Court House | Vujovic, Anna Maria |
24-2-07496-06 | CHLOE GRACE SCHAAK vs HUNTER ORION GENTLEMAN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Contested 10:30 AM | Court House | None |
24-2-07496-06 | CHLOE GRACE SCHAAK vs HUNTER ORION GENTLEMAN | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Contested 10:30 AM | Court House | None |
24-2-07497-06 | KASI J DAVIDSON vs BENJAMIN GALEN DAVIDSON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07497-06 | KASI J DAVIDSON vs BENJAMIN GALEN DAVIDSON | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 11:00 | Court House | None |
24-2-07500-06 | ANGELICA RENEE BILLINGTON vs ANDREW JOSEPH BILLINGTON | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07500-06 | ANGELICA RENEE BILLINGTON vs ANDREW JOSEPH BILLINGTON | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence HEARING ONLY | Court House | THANGKHIEW, KALKADORA |
24-2-07503-06 | Perla Y Ramirez-Rocha vs Miguel A Luna-Hernandez | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07503-06 | Perla Y Ramirez-Rocha vs Miguel A Luna-Hernandez | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07504-06 | TIFFANY DANIEL NELSON vs KYLE LEE RHEAULT | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07504-06 | TIFFANY DANIEL NELSON vs KYLE LEE RHEAULT | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07504-06 | TIFFANY DANIEL NELSON vs KYLE LEE RHEAULT | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Court House | None |
24-2-07504-06 | TIFFANY DANIEL NELSON vs KYLE LEE RHEAULT | 4/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence | Court House | None |
24-2-07505-06 | ANDREW DARIS GOETZE vs ALLE MERRIE GOETZE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07505-06 | ANDREW DARIS GOETZE vs ALLE MERRIE GOETZE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07505-06 | ANDREW DARIS GOETZE vs ALLE MERRIE GOETZE | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order DV - HEARING ONLY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-2-07505-06 | ANDREW DARIS GOETZE vs ALLE MERRIE GOETZE | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order DV - HEARING ONLY | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-2-07506-06 | DAPHNIE MARIE HOLLAND vs LUCAS SCOTT BUSH | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sexual Assault Protection Order SEXUAL ASSAULT WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07506-06 | DAPHNIE MARIE HOLLAND vs LUCAS SCOTT BUSH | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sexual Assault Protection Order SEXUAL ASSAULT WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07508-06 | MERANDA LEE AUSMUS vs DOMINIC MITCHELL PAULIN | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07508-06 | MERANDA LEE AUSMUS vs DOMINIC MITCHELL PAULIN | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07509-06 | PHAEDRA REDMAN vs Jocelynn R Bales | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order STALKING NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07509-06 | PHAEDRA REDMAN vs Jocelynn R Bales | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order STALKING NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07510-06 | SVETLANA P SHTEFYUK vs JOHN POLEE TOE, Jr | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07510-06 | SVETLANA P SHTEFYUK vs JOHN POLEE TOE, Jr | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07511-06 | HANNAH PAULETTE MCKEY vs JOSEPH JAHNKE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07511-06 | HANNAH PAULETTE MCKEY vs JOSEPH JAHNKE | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07513-06 | HANNA TIMURA vs ROMAN TOKARCHAK | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07513-06 | HANNA TIMURA vs ROMAN TOKARCHAK | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07514-06 | TAMBER DENISE JONES vs VERNALD LEROY JONES | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07514-06 | TAMBER DENISE JONES vs VERNALD LEROY JONES | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07515-06 | SAVANNAH LEE ZHEREBNENKO vs LEONID LEONIDOVICH ZHEREBNENKO | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sexual Assault Protection Order SEXUAL ASSAULT WITH CHILDREN | Court House | McAleer, Erin Bradley |
24-2-07515-06 | SAVANNAH LEE ZHEREBNENKO vs LEONID LEONIDOVICH ZHEREBNENKO | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Sexual Assault Protection Order SEXUAL ASSAULT WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07516-06 | HEATHER CAMILLE HORN vs ZAKARIA ALLAM | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07516-06 | HEATHER CAMILLE HORN vs ZAKARIA ALLAM | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07517-06 | SEAN R.L HUFF vs MELANIE JEAN HUFF | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07517-06 | SEAN R.L HUFF vs MELANIE JEAN HUFF | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07518-06 | DANIELLE NICOLE WATTS vs TYLER ANDREW WATTS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07518-06 | DANIELLE NICOLE WATTS vs TYLER ANDREW WATTS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07519-06 | JERRY CHRISTOPHER MORALES vs RANDY AUGUST HERZ | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
24-2-07519-06 | JERRY CHRISTOPHER MORALES vs RANDY AUGUST HERZ | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07520-06 | JERRY CHRISTOPHER MORALES vs JAMIE L HENDERSON | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | Campbell, Brandon Charles |
24-2-07520-06 | JERRY CHRISTOPHER MORALES vs JAMIE L HENDERSON | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07521-06 | ABIA F LAMAR vs JASON LEE RUBEY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07521-06 | ABIA F LAMAR vs JASON LEE RUBEY | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07522-06 | ANTHONY FLOYD BRADY vs JOSEPH A ROOS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07522-06 | ANTHONY FLOYD BRADY vs JOSEPH A ROOS | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07523-06 | LARYSA MCINTOSH vs JOHN ROBERT JAMISON | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HARASSMENT WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07523-06 | LARYSA MCINTOSH vs JOHN ROBERT JAMISON | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HARASSMENT WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07524-06 | BRANDON STUART IRWIN KRUEGERet al vs PATRICK PHILIP JURRIES | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HARASSMENT WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07524-06 | BRANDON STUART IRWIN KRUEGERet al vs PATRICK PHILIP JURRIES | 3/21/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HARASSMENT WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07526-06 | JASPREET SINGH SHOKER vs SHIRLEY ANDINIA SIMINA | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07526-06 | JASPREET SINGH SHOKER vs SHIRLEY ANDINIA SIMINA | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07527-06 | DEEANNE C BRENTS vs ROBERT E BRENTS | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07527-06 | DEEANNE C BRENTS vs ROBERT E BRENTS | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07528-06 | KENDALLE FAITH ROBINS vs DEA KEEVAE COVARRUBIAS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HARASSMENT NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07528-06 | KENDALLE FAITH ROBINS vs DEA KEEVAE COVARRUBIAS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HARASSMENT NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07530-06 | GILBERT KARL BETHKE vs NICHOLIS KARL BETHKE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order VULNERABLE ADULT NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07530-06 | GILBERT KARL BETHKE vs NICHOLIS KARL BETHKE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order VULNERABLE ADULT NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07530-06 | GILBERT KARL BETHKE vs NICHOLIS KARL BETHKE | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order | Court House | None |
24-2-07530-06 | GILBERT KARL BETHKE vs NICHOLIS KARL BETHKE | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order | Court House | None |
24-2-07531-06 | TIFFANY CRYSTAL CANTERBURY vs CHRISTOPHER MARTIN HAWLEY | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07531-06 | TIFFANY CRYSTAL CANTERBURY vs CHRISTOPHER MARTIN HAWLEY | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07532-06 | INEZ TENORIO vs RAFAEL J FLORES | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07532-06 | INEZ TENORIO vs RAFAEL J FLORES | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07533-06 | AMBER ROMO vs TREVOR EVERSON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order STALKING HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07533-06 | AMBER ROMO vs TREVOR EVERSON | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order STALKING HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07534-06 | ELIZABETH ANN FIELDS vs DEVAN ALLAN BOWMAN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07534-06 | ELIZABETH ANN FIELDS vs DEVAN ALLAN BOWMAN | 3/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07535-06 | GERDA REINHARDT vs SANDRA DOREEN WELLER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) MT FOR ORDER DIRECTING RELEASE OF RECORDS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-2-07535-06 | GERDA REINHARDT vs SANDRA DOREEN WELLER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #1 (P) MT FOR ORDER DIRECTING RELEASE OF RECORDS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-2-07536-06 | CHELSEA LINETTE RAYE vs SETH M RAYE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07536-06 | CHELSEA LINETTE RAYE vs SETH M RAYE | 3/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07536-06 | CHELSEA LINETTE RAYE vs SETH M RAYE | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence -R/Contests | Court House | None |
24-2-07536-06 | CHELSEA LINETTE RAYE vs SETH M RAYE | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence -R/Contests | Court House | None |
24-2-07537-06 | KARINA GONZALEZ vs ALEXIS VANESSA MONTES | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order STALKING WITH CHILD HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07537-06 | KARINA GONZALEZ vs ALEXIS VANESSA MONTES | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Protection Order STALKING WITH CHILD HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07538-06 | ALOYSIUS EDWARD SCHMID vs SHIRLEY ANN JACKSON | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order | Court House | None |
24-2-07538-06 | ALOYSIUS EDWARD SCHMID vs SHIRLEY ANN JACKSON | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order | Court House | None |
24-2-07539-06 | ARASH SAYARI NEZHAD vs JONATHAN CITRON | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07539-06 | ARASH SAYARI NEZHAD vs JONATHAN CITRON | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07540-06 | AUNDREA L MCGRUDER vs JEREMY J BAKER | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07540-06 | AUNDREA L MCGRUDER vs JEREMY J BAKER | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07541-06 | ALASHE M PETERSEN vs TAUREAN LAMAR SLAUGHTER | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07541-06 | ALASHE M PETERSEN vs TAUREAN LAMAR SLAUGHTER | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07542-06 | MONSERRAT GARCIA vs GERARDO PERALTA, Jr | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07542-06 | MONSERRAT GARCIA vs GERARDO PERALTA, Jr | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07543-06 | TAM DICH DANG vs Daniel D Dang | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07543-06 | TAM DICH DANG vs Daniel D Dang | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07544-06 | MICHELLE LEANN JOHNSON vs RON LEE JOHNSON | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07544-06 | MICHELLE LEANN JOHNSON vs RON LEE JOHNSON | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07545-06 | TRACIE LYNN CORDANO vs Joshua D McDougal | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HARASSMENT NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07545-06 | TRACIE LYNN CORDANO vs Joshua D McDougal | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment HARASSMENT NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07546-06 | BRITTNEE KATHLEEN RAU vs MAX SCOTT SMITH | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order VULNERABLE ADULT NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07546-06 | BRITTNEE KATHLEEN RAU vs MAX SCOTT SMITH | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Vulnerable Adult Protection Order VULNERABLE ADULT NO CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07547-06 | CHRISTINE DIANNE COLBY vs REBECCA DIANNE COLBY | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07547-06 | CHRISTINE DIANNE COLBY vs REBECCA DIANNE COLBY | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILD | Court House | None |
24-2-07548-06 | BOBBIE JEAN FREIDEL vs MICHAEL RAL PLUMB | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Hearing Only | Court House | None |
24-2-07548-06 | BOBBIE JEAN FREIDEL vs MICHAEL RAL PLUMB | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Hearing Only | Court House | None |
24-2-07549-06 | JUSTIN MICHAEL DREYER vs TIMOTHY W DREYER | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence no children | Court House | None |
24-2-07549-06 | JUSTIN MICHAEL DREYER vs TIMOTHY W DREYER | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence no children | Court House | None |
24-2-07550-06 | RANDY HURST vs DANIEL JAMES WAYNE HURSTet al | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07550-06 | RANDY HURST vs DANIEL JAMES WAYNE HURSTet al | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07551-06 | Ellie McFadden vs KOLTEN THOMAS MCFADDEN | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07551-06 | Ellie McFadden vs KOLTEN THOMAS MCFADDEN | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07552-06 | JAMES L COOPER, Jr vs TARYN YARNELL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence no children | Court House | None |
24-2-07552-06 | JAMES L COOPER, Jr vs TARYN YARNELL | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence no children | Court House | None |
24-2-07553-06 | Mauricio Flores vs Alfredo Cordova Cassanova | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment Hearing Only | Court House | None |
24-2-07553-06 | Mauricio Flores vs Alfredo Cordova Cassanova | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Anti-Harassment Hearing Only | Court House | None |
24-2-07554-06 | STANLEY JOE STEIGMANN, Jr vs MARY JOAN LONG | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Hearing Only | Court House | None |
24-2-07554-06 | STANLEY JOE STEIGMANN, Jr vs MARY JOAN LONG | 3/25/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence Hearing Only | Court House | None |
24-2-07555-06 | HEATHER NICOLE GRIMES vs SHANE DYLANE GRIMES | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07555-06 | HEATHER NICOLE GRIMES vs SHANE DYLANE GRIMES | 3/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07556-06 | ELIZABETH REJANE SMITH vs JUAN R GOMEZ | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07556-06 | ELIZABETH REJANE SMITH vs JUAN R GOMEZ | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07557-06 | RACHEL LEIGH WEAVER vs DAVID MATTHEW CHAMBERLIN | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07557-06 | RACHEL LEIGH WEAVER vs DAVID MATTHEW CHAMBERLIN | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07558-06 | BRENDA LEE SCHWARZ-LESTER vs CREIGHTON DAMON SADLIER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07558-06 | BRENDA LEE SCHWARZ-LESTER vs CREIGHTON DAMON SADLIER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07559-06 | DAVID ALLEN HULSE vs CHRISTINA HULSE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07559-06 | DAVID ALLEN HULSE vs CHRISTINA HULSE | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07560-06 | MITCH GEORGE vs SONNY ADAM MCMILLAN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07560-06 | MITCH GEORGE vs SONNY ADAM MCMILLAN | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE NO CHILDREN | Court House | None |
24-2-07561-06 | BILLY JOHN DAVIS vs AMANDA LEE DAVIS | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-2-07561-06 | BILLY JOHN DAVIS vs AMANDA LEE DAVIS | 4/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence DOMESTIC VIOLENCE WITH CHILDREN HEARING ONLY | Court House | None |
24-3-00001-06 | JENNIFER JOANN FREER and LEN JEFF FREER | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #10 - P - | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00001-06 | JENNIFER JOANN FREER and LEN JEFF FREER | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #10 - P - | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00009-06 | JARYCA LEE WALSH vs JONATHAN GARY WALSH | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00009-06 | JARYCA LEE WALSH vs JONATHAN GARY WALSH | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00011-06 | IRINA SHULGA vs YURIY SHULGA | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00011-06 | IRINA SHULGA vs YURIY SHULGA | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00013-06 | CHRISTINE E. SMITH-MELSER and CHAD M. MELSER | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 / P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00013-06 | CHRISTINE E. SMITH-MELSER and CHAD M. MELSER | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 / P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00017-06 | NATASHA MAE ERICKSON vs JORDAN MICHAEL ERICKSON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PRESENTATION OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Himes, Courtney Ann |
24-3-00017-06 | NATASHA MAE ERICKSON vs JORDAN MICHAEL ERICKSON | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 PRESENTATION OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Sundstrom, Christopher R. |
24-3-00018-06 | ASHLEY CHRISTINE KAYS and SHAUN CHRISTIAN KAYS | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Legal Separation #10 / DEFAULT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00018-06 | ASHLEY CHRISTINE KAYS and SHAUN CHRISTIAN KAYS | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Legal Separation #10 / DEFAULT | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00019-06 | STEPHEN L PRATT and DEBORA L PRATT | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00019-06 | STEPHEN L PRATT and DEBORA L PRATT | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00020-06 | MARIBEL FRANCO vs JAVIER VASQUEZ LOPEZ | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 / | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00020-06 | MARIBEL FRANCO vs JAVIER VASQUEZ LOPEZ | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 / | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00023-06 | MEGAN NANCY JENSEN vs JERRY RAY JENSEN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing 310 - R - MT FOR SPOUSAL SUPPORT *FR 3/27* TO 4/3* | Court House | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth |
24-3-00023-06 | MEGAN NANCY JENSEN vs JERRY RAY JENSEN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing 310 - R - MT FOR SPOUSAL SUPPORT *FR 3/27* TO 4/3* | Court House | Trotter, Michael S |
24-3-00024-06 | NICOLE RONAE SABAN vs AUSTIN WILLIAM SABAN | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00024-06 | NICOLE RONAE SABAN vs AUSTIN WILLIAM SABAN | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00026-06 | CARLOS IGNACIO NUNEZ ASCENCIO vs ELIZABETH NUNEZ FLORES | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00026-06 | CARLOS IGNACIO NUNEZ ASCENCIO vs ELIZABETH NUNEZ FLORES | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00027-06 | JAIME MONIQUE REDD vs JOLAN CARRIE STUART | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing F/ TEMP. FAMILY LAW ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00027-06 | JAIME MONIQUE REDD vs JOLAN CARRIE STUART | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing F/ TEMP. FAMILY LAW ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
24-3-00028-06 | BRIAN WAYNE BECKSTEAD vs RACHEL KRISTEN BECKSTEAD | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | FEWEL, CHANCE A |
24-3-00028-06 | BRIAN WAYNE BECKSTEAD vs RACHEL KRISTEN BECKSTEAD | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Gross, David W |
24-3-00029-06 | JULIE LYNN MORAVIK and DAVID LEE MORAVIK | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00029-06 | JULIE LYNN MORAVIK and DAVID LEE MORAVIK | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00032-06 | THOMAS VERNON UTECHT and SHERI LYNN UTECHT | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00032-06 | THOMAS VERNON UTECHT and SHERI LYNN UTECHT | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00034-06 | PETER JAMES STRAUB and ANH STRAUB | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00034-06 | PETER JAMES STRAUB and ANH STRAUB | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00036-06 | PETER J BOISELLE and RACHEL RENEE LOWE BOISSELLE | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children R | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00036-06 | PETER J BOISELLE and RACHEL RENEE LOWE BOISSELLE | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children R | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00038-06 | MARYJEAN TRUMP vs WILLIAM JEAN B TRUMP | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00038-06 | MARYJEAN TRUMP vs WILLIAM JEAN B TRUMP | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00040-06 | KURTIS VILLARREAL and VICTORIA ANNE VILLARREAL | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00040-06 | KURTIS VILLARREAL and VICTORIA ANNE VILLARREAL | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00042-06 | ALYSIA MONAE CARRASCO vs LEEMARCUS MANNING | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 TFLO | Court House | None |
24-3-00042-06 | ALYSIA MONAE CARRASCO vs LEEMARCUS MANNING | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 TFLO | Court House | ProSe |
24-3-00045-06 | AKILA DAGHSEN and LOUIS NIEVES MENDEZ | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00045-06 | AKILA DAGHSEN and LOUIS NIEVES MENDEZ | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00046-06 | SANDRA WENZEL vs KEITH E WENZEL | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00046-06 | SANDRA WENZEL vs KEITH E WENZEL | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00048-06 | VICTOR HELIO GALVAN vs SARAH MARTHA LEIGH BRUSSEAU | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau; ProSe |
24-3-00048-06 | VICTOR HELIO GALVAN vs SARAH MARTHA LEIGH BRUSSEAU | 5/8/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
24-3-00050-06 | BEATRIZ G NAVARRO NORIEGA vs PABLO QUINTANA PINA | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00050-06 | BEATRIZ G NAVARRO NORIEGA vs PABLO QUINTANA PINA | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00051-06 | KATHLEEN JO VALENTA and STEVE DOUGLAS VALENTA, Sr | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR TFLO/ RESTRAINING ORDER | Court House | FEWEL, CHANCE A |
24-3-00051-06 | KATHLEEN JO VALENTA and STEVE DOUGLAS VALENTA, Sr | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR TFLO/ RESTRAINING ORDER | Court House | THANGKHIEW, KALKADORA |
24-3-00051-06 | KATHLEEN JO VALENTA and STEVE DOUGLAS VALENTA, Sr | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Temporary Orders | Court House | FEWEL, CHANCE A |
24-3-00051-06 | KATHLEEN JO VALENTA and STEVE DOUGLAS VALENTA, Sr | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Temporary Orders | Court House | THANGKHIEW, KALKADORA |
24-3-00055-06 | DANE EDISON WINTER and BREANNA DOTY WINTER | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00055-06 | DANE EDISON WINTER and BREANNA DOTY WINTER | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00056-06 | PHUONG THI TRAN and DANNY THANH TRAN | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00056-06 | PHUONG THI TRAN and DANNY THANH TRAN | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00058-06 | ANNA KARAKOTOVA and YURIY GAVRILOVSKIY | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00058-06 | ANNA KARAKOTOVA and YURIY GAVRILOVSKIY | 4/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00059-06 | TAYLOR TREES and MARTIN GUILLEN BARRON | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P/# 10 DISSOLUTION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00059-06 | TAYLOR TREES and MARTIN GUILLEN BARRON | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P/# 10 DISSOLUTION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00060-06 | WENDY BEAMER and STEVEN BEAMER | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00060-06 | WENDY BEAMER and STEVEN BEAMER | 4/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00061-06 | ANGELICA RENEE BILLINGTON vs ANDREW JOSEPH BILLINGTON | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Temp Orders | Court House | None |
24-3-00061-06 | ANGELICA RENEE BILLINGTON vs ANDREW JOSEPH BILLINGTON | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Temp Orders | Court House | None |
24-3-00061-06 | ANGELICA RENEE BILLINGTON vs ANDREW JOSEPH BILLINGTON | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00061-06 | ANGELICA RENEE BILLINGTON vs ANDREW JOSEPH BILLINGTON | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00063-06 | ALIX VIC CALDERON vs KIMBERLY NEKETIN | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Extend RO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | BAASCH, COURTNEY MAUREEN |
24-3-00063-06 | ALIX VIC CALDERON vs KIMBERLY NEKETIN | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing Extend RO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00063-06 | ALIX VIC CALDERON vs KIMBERLY NEKETIN | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Apt GAL / P- MOD PP - APT GAL SET OVER FROM 02/16 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | BAASCH, COURTNEY MAUREEN |
24-3-00063-06 | ALIX VIC CALDERON vs KIMBERLY NEKETIN | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Apt GAL / P- MOD PP - APT GAL SET OVER FROM 02/16 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00065-06 | ASHLEY RUTH FREESE vs NICHOLAS ROBERT FREESE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00065-06 | ASHLEY RUTH FREESE vs NICHOLAS ROBERT FREESE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00074-06 | In Re the Marriage of KRISTINA MARIE COX and NATHAN RAY COX | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00074-06 | In Re the Marriage of KRISTINA MARIE COX and NATHAN RAY COX | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00081-06 | In Re the Marriage of MEGAN LANGSTON and TYLER ROE | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children Default | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00081-06 | In Re the Marriage of MEGAN LANGSTON and TYLER ROE | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children Default | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00082-06 | In Re the Marriage of EUDORA MARIE FRACZEK and CHRISTOPHER HENRY FRACZEK | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00082-06 | In Re the Marriage of EUDORA MARIE FRACZEK and CHRISTOPHER HENRY FRACZEK | 4/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00084-06 | NICOLE NOEL SANTOS and PAUL VINCENT SANTOS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth |
24-3-00084-06 | NICOLE NOEL SANTOS and PAUL VINCENT SANTOS | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | Rushbanks, Amber Marie |
24-3-00090-06 | In Re the Marriage of MICHAEL ALLEN WHITNEY and TARISA ELIZABETH WHITNEY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR TEMPORARY ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ROE, MICHAEL VON |
24-3-00090-06 | In Re the Marriage of MICHAEL ALLEN WHITNEY and TARISA ELIZABETH WHITNEY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR TEMPORARY ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-3-00091-06 | LARISA ZAKHARIIA and ANDRII ZAKHARIIA | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 RESTRAINING ORDER | Court House | JENSEN, TIFFANY JOY |
24-3-00091-06 | LARISA ZAKHARIIA and ANDRII ZAKHARIIA | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 RESTRAINING ORDER | Court House | ProSe |
24-3-00094-06 | In Re the Marriage of CALDEN AKONI SANTIAGO and HANNAH RENEE SANTIAGO | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00094-06 | In Re the Marriage of CALDEN AKONI SANTIAGO and HANNAH RENEE SANTIAGO | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00095-06 | In Re the Marriage of HEAVEN-LEIGH ANN DEWITZ-BOELL and TYLER DEAN NEUHARTH | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00095-06 | In Re the Marriage of HEAVEN-LEIGH ANN DEWITZ-BOELL and TYLER DEAN NEUHARTH | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00096-06 | In Re the Marriage of TATIANA N LOBANOVA and ALEXEY N LOBANOV | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ LEGAL SEPARATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00096-06 | In Re the Marriage of TATIANA N LOBANOVA and ALEXEY N LOBANOV | 3/27/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ LEGAL SEPARATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00097-06 | VERONICA RAMOS vs DENNY A MENDOZA | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Foley, Thomas John |
24-3-00097-06 | VERONICA RAMOS vs DENNY A MENDOZA | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00098-06 | In Re the Marriage of SHORANGIZ LODHI and MOHAMMAD LODHI | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00098-06 | In Re the Marriage of SHORANGIZ LODHI and MOHAMMAD LODHI | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00101-06 | In Re the Marriage of EMILY CRANDALL GROSS and BLAINE BENNETT GROSS | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00101-06 | In Re the Marriage of EMILY CRANDALL GROSS and BLAINE BENNETT GROSS | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00102-06 | In Re the Marriage of CARA MCLAURIN ESAU and TIMOTHY MARK ESAU | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MOTION FOR REVISION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | AQUADRO, M. ERICA |
24-3-00102-06 | In Re the Marriage of CARA MCLAURIN ESAU and TIMOTHY MARK ESAU | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ MOTION FOR REVISION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
24-3-00108-06 | In Re the Marriage of RONI ALEXIS STEPHENS and MARK EUGENE STEPHENS | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00108-06 | In Re the Marriage of RONI ALEXIS STEPHENS and MARK EUGENE STEPHENS | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00110-06 | In Re the Marriage of BRIANNA RANCK and BLAKE BARTUSIAK | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00110-06 | In Re the Marriage of BRIANNA RANCK and BLAKE BARTUSIAK | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00119-06 | In Re the Marriage of VANCE CHRISTOPHER KROLL, II and JESSICA MAE KROLL | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00119-06 | In Re the Marriage of VANCE CHRISTOPHER KROLL, II and JESSICA MAE KROLL | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00120-06 | In Re the Marriage of MARTHA JOHNSON and ROBERT D JOHNSON | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00120-06 | In Re the Marriage of MARTHA JOHNSON and ROBERT D JOHNSON | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00121-06 | In Re the Marriage of ANGEL MARIE PERSAUD and SURAJ PERSAUD | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00121-06 | In Re the Marriage of ANGEL MARIE PERSAUD and SURAJ PERSAUD | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00125-06 | In Re the Marriage of GRACIELA PILAR JANDA and SHAWN JOSEPH JANDA | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00125-06 | In Re the Marriage of GRACIELA PILAR JANDA and SHAWN JOSEPH JANDA | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00129-06 | In Re the Marriage of DMITRIY N KOZHEVNIKOV and OLGA A KOZHEVNIKOV | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00129-06 | In Re the Marriage of DMITRIY N KOZHEVNIKOV and OLGA A KOZHEVNIKOV | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00131-06 | In Re the Marriage of CHRYSTAL CLOVER REED and JEREMY JAMES REED | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order MT FR TFLO | Court House | Himes, Courtney Ann |
24-3-00131-06 | In Re the Marriage of CHRYSTAL CLOVER REED and JEREMY JAMES REED | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order MT FR TFLO | Court House | Roberts, Scott Barlevi |
24-3-00131-06 | In Re the Marriage of CHRYSTAL CLOVER REED and JEREMY JAMES REED | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order R *FR 02/28* *FR 3/6* TO 3/20* | Court House | Himes, Courtney Ann |
24-3-00131-06 | In Re the Marriage of CHRYSTAL CLOVER REED and JEREMY JAMES REED | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order R *FR 02/28* *FR 3/6* TO 3/20* | Court House | Roberts, Scott Barlevi |
24-3-00133-06 | In Re the Marriage of JANEL LE ANN ABBOTT and STEPHEN THOMAS ABBOTT | 6/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00133-06 | In Re the Marriage of JANEL LE ANN ABBOTT and STEPHEN THOMAS ABBOTT | 6/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00134-06 | In Re the Marriage of DAVID SHAPIRO and RONI LEEDS SHAPIRO | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00134-06 | In Re the Marriage of DAVID SHAPIRO and RONI LEEDS SHAPIRO | 5/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00136-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs ADAM BUCHANAN et al | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MOD | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
24-3-00136-06 | STATE OF WASHINGTON vs ADAM BUCHANAN et al | 4/2/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ MOD | Court House | None |
24-3-00140-06 | In Re the Marriage of CARRIE LYN GOVE and JERALD ALLEN GOVE | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00140-06 | In Re the Marriage of CARRIE LYN GOVE and JERALD ALLEN GOVE | 5/1/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00142-06 | WEATHER BERMEOSOLO and HEIDI ANN BERMEOSOLO | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | AQUADRO, M. ERICA |
24-3-00142-06 | WEATHER BERMEOSOLO and HEIDI ANN BERMEOSOLO | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | Trotter, Michael S |
24-3-00151-06 | In Re the Marriage of RYAN JAMES FLAHERTY and JENNY MARIE O'CONNOR | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00151-06 | In Re the Marriage of RYAN JAMES FLAHERTY and JENNY MARIE O'CONNOR | 5/3/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00152-06 | In Re the Marriage of DONNA GOODWINS GOSS and ROBERT DAVID CLOKE | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00152-06 | In Re the Marriage of DONNA GOODWINS GOSS and ROBERT DAVID CLOKE | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 R/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00153-06 | In Re the Marriage of MELISSA ELIZABETH PEAKE and TYLER JAY PEAKE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00153-06 | In Re the Marriage of MELISSA ELIZABETH PEAKE and TYLER JAY PEAKE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00155-06 | NELLA REUK CHERTOVSKY and NELLA REUK | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P *FR 3/6* TO 3/27* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | FEWEL, CHANCE A |
24-3-00155-06 | NELLA REUK CHERTOVSKY and NELLA REUK | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P *FR 3/6* TO 3/27* | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Mccray, Vernon H. |
24-3-00156-06 | SHAWN JAMES ADAMS vs STEPHANIE A MILLER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 / frm 03.06.24 Hayes Show Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | FLAY, RORY DYLAN |
24-3-00156-06 | SHAWN JAMES ADAMS vs STEPHANIE A MILLER | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Presentation of Order #4 / frm 03.06.24 Hayes Show Cause | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-3-00157-06 | In Re the Marriage of TRACI MICHELL GRIEVE and DENNIS RICHARD GRIEVE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing F/ TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | PASCOE, W TODD |
24-3-00157-06 | In Re the Marriage of TRACI MICHELL GRIEVE and DENNIS RICHARD GRIEVE | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing F/ TEMPORARY FAMILY LAW ORDER | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
24-3-00159-06 | In Re the Marriage of INGRID VANESSA LOPEZ and RICARDO GUTIERREZ-JIMENEZ | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #5 / P / FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00159-06 | In Re the Marriage of INGRID VANESSA LOPEZ and RICARDO GUTIERREZ-JIMENEZ | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #5 / P / FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00161-06 | JOHANA MARIA MCKINNEY and CHAD DAVID MCKINNEY | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | FEWEL, CHANCE A |
24-3-00161-06 | JOHANA MARIA MCKINNEY and CHAD DAVID MCKINNEY | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | Himes, Courtney Ann |
24-3-00163-06 | In Re the Marriage of CASSANDRA JEAN PRINCE and RYAN MINOT PRINCE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00163-06 | In Re the Marriage of CASSANDRA JEAN PRINCE and RYAN MINOT PRINCE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00165-06 | In Re the Marriage of Yelena Enes and ALEKSANDR A ENES | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00165-06 | In Re the Marriage of Yelena Enes and ALEKSANDR A ENES | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00167-06 | In Re the Marriage of REYDEN NECIA HORAK and AARON JACOB HORAK | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children R | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00167-06 | In Re the Marriage of REYDEN NECIA HORAK and AARON JACOB HORAK | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children R | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00171-06 | In Re the Marriage of CAMALA SUMMER SOWELL and JOHN GABRIEL OWENS | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00171-06 | In Re the Marriage of CAMALA SUMMER SOWELL and JOHN GABRIEL OWENS | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00173-06 | In Re the Marriage of CLARIEFEL PERONO URBIEN-MOORE and JESSE DAVID MOORE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00173-06 | In Re the Marriage of CLARIEFEL PERONO URBIEN-MOORE and JESSE DAVID MOORE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00178-06 | In Re the Marriage of PATRICIA ANN OZIER and DANIEL LEE OZIER | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00178-06 | In Re the Marriage of PATRICIA ANN OZIER and DANIEL LEE OZIER | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00179-06 | In Re the Marriage of RYAN NEIL VINSON and KIMBERLY MARIE VINSON | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00179-06 | In Re the Marriage of RYAN NEIL VINSON and KIMBERLY MARIE VINSON | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00180-06 | SHANE MICHAEL HAFNER and JENNA HAFNER | 3/27/2024 | 8:30 AM | Temporary Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Manesh, Roxana |
24-3-00180-06 | SHANE MICHAEL HAFNER and JENNA HAFNER | 3/27/2024 | 8:30 AM | Temporary Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ROTHERMEL, RYAN |
24-3-00182-06 | In Re the Marriage of KAYLA ROBBIN HAWKINS and RUSSELL ALAN HAWKINS, Jr | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00182-06 | In Re the Marriage of KAYLA ROBBIN HAWKINS and RUSSELL ALAN HAWKINS, Jr | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00183-06 | In Re the Marriage of PATRICIA I HOLLOWAY and DAVID E BLAIR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P | Court House | Hickok, Kelly Larue |
24-3-00183-06 | In Re the Marriage of PATRICIA I HOLLOWAY and DAVID E BLAIR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P | Court House | ProSe |
24-3-00183-06 | In Re the Marriage of PATRICIA I HOLLOWAY and DAVID E BLAIR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P * 3/6 to 3/20* | Court House | Hickok, Kelly Larue |
24-3-00183-06 | In Re the Marriage of PATRICIA I HOLLOWAY and DAVID E BLAIR | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P * 3/6 to 3/20* | Court House | ProSe |
24-3-00185-06 | In Re the Marriage of CARRIE K LEVINE and DAVID B LEVINE | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 / P/R | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00185-06 | In Re the Marriage of CARRIE K LEVINE and DAVID B LEVINE | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children #4 / P/R | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00186-06 | In Re the Marriage of ADAM CONOR BAILEY and SOPHIA ANELA BAILEY | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00186-06 | In Re the Marriage of ADAM CONOR BAILEY and SOPHIA ANELA BAILEY | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00187-06 | In Re the Marriage of REBECCA JUAREZ and CHRISTOPHER JUAREZ | 3/27/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-3-00187-06 | In Re the Marriage of REBECCA JUAREZ and CHRISTOPHER JUAREZ | 3/27/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Rushbanks, Amber Marie |
24-3-00188-06 | In Re the Marriage of MARTHA ELVA PRADO DE AYALA and VICTOR MANUEL AYALA PEREZ | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00188-06 | In Re the Marriage of MARTHA ELVA PRADO DE AYALA and VICTOR MANUEL AYALA PEREZ | 5/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00192-06 | In Re the Marriage of KYMBERLY ELAINE ADAMS and RICHARD WILLIAM ADAMS | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00192-06 | In Re the Marriage of KYMBERLY ELAINE ADAMS and RICHARD WILLIAM ADAMS | 5/15/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00201-06 | In Re the Marriage of THOMAS CHRISTOPHER HUGHES and SARAH SUZANNE TRAUGHBER | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00201-06 | In Re the Marriage of THOMAS CHRISTOPHER HUGHES and SARAH SUZANNE TRAUGHBER | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00202-06 | WILLIAM ROBERT SCHNEIDER vs MCKENZIE ROXANNE LANDES | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR TEMPORARY ORDERS | Court House | None |
24-3-00202-06 | WILLIAM ROBERT SCHNEIDER vs MCKENZIE ROXANNE LANDES | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT FR TEMPORARY ORDERS | Court House | REID, MICHAEL BRENT |
24-3-00205-06 | In Re the Marriage of DEBORAH J DAVISSON and DARREN L DAVISSON | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children Darren | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00205-06 | In Re the Marriage of DEBORAH J DAVISSON and DARREN L DAVISSON | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children Darren | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00207-06 | In Re the Marriage of ANITA LEE WILLIAMS and MICHAEL LYNN WILLIAMS | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Leg Sep | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00207-06 | In Re the Marriage of ANITA LEE WILLIAMS and MICHAEL LYNN WILLIAMS | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Leg Sep | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00208-06 | NICHOLAS SHEEHAN and TRACY SHEEHAN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau |
24-3-00208-06 | NICHOLAS SHEEHAN and TRACY SHEEHAN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Kemp, James |
24-3-00211-06 | Carrissa Ann Mendez and David James Mendez | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ TEMP ORDER | Court House | FLAY, RORY DYLAN |
24-3-00211-06 | Carrissa Ann Mendez and David James Mendez | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ TEMP ORDER | Court House | SITES, TIMNA AUDREY |
24-3-00211-06 | Carrissa Ann Mendez and David James Mendez | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT FOR ENTRTY OF FINAL ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | FLAY, RORY DYLAN |
24-3-00211-06 | Carrissa Ann Mendez and David James Mendez | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 R/ MT FOR ENTRTY OF FINAL ORDERS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | SITES, TIMNA AUDREY |
24-3-00211-06 | Carrissa Ann Mendez and David James Mendez | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order R *FR 03/13* TO 03/27* *FR 3/20* TO 4/3* | Court House | FLAY, RORY DYLAN |
24-3-00211-06 | Carrissa Ann Mendez and David James Mendez | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order R *FR 03/13* TO 03/27* *FR 3/20* TO 4/3* | Court House | SITES, TIMNA AUDREY |
24-3-00212-06 | CAROLINA JAZMIN RUIZ and ROBERTO E MAY PERERA | 4/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | None |
24-3-00212-06 | CAROLINA JAZMIN RUIZ and ROBERTO E MAY PERERA | 4/8/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 | Court House | ProSe |
24-3-00213-06 | In Re the Marriage of NICHOLAS HARDIN and ARIANNA RUTH HOVEY | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00213-06 | In Re the Marriage of NICHOLAS HARDIN and ARIANNA RUTH HOVEY | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00215-06 | CRYSTAL M JAHN and JEREMY L JAHN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order 5 -P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Culbertson, Ivan |
24-3-00215-06 | CRYSTAL M JAHN and JEREMY L JAHN | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order 5 -P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Foster, Teresa Loustaunau |
24-3-00217-06 | CALEB RYAN VILLA vs HAYLIE JEAN RITCH | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT FR TEMPORARY ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00217-06 | CALEB RYAN VILLA vs HAYLIE JEAN RITCH | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 P/ MT FR TEMPORARY ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00222-06 | In Re the Marriage of MOLLY SUE EDWARDS and DARNELL O EDWARDS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P | Court House | None |
24-3-00222-06 | In Re the Marriage of MOLLY SUE EDWARDS and DARNELL O EDWARDS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Order P | Court House | RULLI, TONYA RENAE |
24-3-00224-06 | In Re the Marriage of DALLAS D VELKE and SAMANTHA R VELKE | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00224-06 | In Re the Marriage of DALLAS D VELKE and SAMANTHA R VELKE | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00225-06 | MARLENE J JOHNSON and GREGORY B JOHNSON | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00225-06 | MARLENE J JOHNSON and GREGORY B JOHNSON | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00232-06 | MARIA GUADALUPE SALMERON and JONATHAN OROZCO | 5/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00232-06 | MARIA GUADALUPE SALMERON and JONATHAN OROZCO | 5/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00233-06 | SIVAIVA SURINA SIVAIVAIOPUAAOUPAU WARREN NASH and PAUL RICHARD NASH | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00233-06 | SIVAIVA SURINA SIVAIVAIOPUAAOUPAU WARREN NASH and PAUL RICHARD NASH | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00234-06 | COLLEEN MARIE BERRY and STEVEN LLOYD BERRY | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00234-06 | COLLEEN MARIE BERRY and STEVEN LLOYD BERRY | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00235-06 | KAYLA LEANN BRINLEY-PORTINER and JOHN EDWARD | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00235-06 | KAYLA LEANN BRINLEY-PORTINER and JOHN EDWARD | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00237-06 | CHARLENA M DOLLAR and JOSHUA A. DOLLAR | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00237-06 | CHARLENA M DOLLAR and JOSHUA A. DOLLAR | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00239-06 | BRADLEY JAMES MILLER and ASHLEY NICOLE MILLER | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 MTN TMP FAM LAW ORDR | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Boyd, Christopher Michael |
24-3-00239-06 | BRADLEY JAMES MILLER and ASHLEY NICOLE MILLER | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 MTN TMP FAM LAW ORDR | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Butchard, Chelsey A |
24-3-00242-06 | DENISE ASUNCION WENTZEL and RICHARD WARREN WENTZEL | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00242-06 | DENISE ASUNCION WENTZEL and RICHARD WARREN WENTZEL | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00243-06 | NICOLE SPINDEN and JEFFREY SPINDEN | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00243-06 | NICOLE SPINDEN and JEFFREY SPINDEN | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00244-06 | ELENA MACHIC MACHIC and LAZARO I MACHIC | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00244-06 | ELENA MACHIC MACHIC and LAZARO I MACHIC | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00248-06 | DANIEL LEROY ALLRED and SOULINTHONE PHETPHOTHONG | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order P | Court House | None |
24-3-00248-06 | DANIEL LEROY ALLRED and SOULINTHONE PHETPHOTHONG | 3/20/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order P | Court House | Rushbanks, Amber Marie |
24-3-00249-06 | AMELA MLIVIC and NEHRU MLIVIC | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00249-06 | AMELA MLIVIC and NEHRU MLIVIC | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00253-06 | JOLYNN BROOK BUCHHOLZ MONTOYA vs NICHOLAS E NELSON | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Restraining Order P | Court House | None |
24-3-00253-06 | JOLYNN BROOK BUCHHOLZ MONTOYA vs NICHOLAS E NELSON | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Restraining Order P | Court House | ProSe |
24-3-00254-06 | CINDY JO MANN and FRANKLIN LEE MAN | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00254-06 | CINDY JO MANN and FRANKLIN LEE MAN | 5/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00256-06 | KELLIE DANELLE BRINKERHOFF and TROY BRENT BRINKERHOFF | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00256-06 | KELLIE DANELLE BRINKERHOFF and TROY BRENT BRINKERHOFF | 5/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ FINALIZE | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00257-06 | KONSTANTIN FESYUK and LYUDMILA FESYUK | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children R | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00257-06 | KONSTANTIN FESYUK and LYUDMILA FESYUK | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children R | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00259-06 | WILLIAM JAMES KENNEDY, III vs CORRINA M MILLIRON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ TEMPORARY PARENTING PLAN | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00259-06 | WILLIAM JAMES KENNEDY, III vs CORRINA M MILLIRON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ TEMPORARY PARENTING PLAN | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00260-06 | KIMBERLY MICHELLE DAVIS-NEIS and SARA LEE DAVIS-NEIS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 2/22/24, CCSO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00260-06 | KIMBERLY MICHELLE DAVIS-NEIS and SARA LEE DAVIS-NEIS | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Domestic Violence 2/22/24, CCSO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | Townsend, Josephine C |
24-3-00265-06 | JOLENA SINCLAIR vs TRAVIS WILLIAM HALSTEAD | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt for Temp Orders | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00265-06 | JOLENA SINCLAIR vs TRAVIS WILLIAM HALSTEAD | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt for Temp Orders | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Storms, Emily Kieran |
24-3-00267-06 | SIERRA CORRINE PETERS and ERIC JOSEPH PETERS | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00267-06 | SIERRA CORRINE PETERS and ERIC JOSEPH PETERS | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00269-06 | LEE ELLEN SMART and THOMAS JAMES SMART | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00269-06 | LEE ELLEN SMART and THOMAS JAMES SMART | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00271-06 | KELLY SUE LARSON and JAMES HUTCHISON | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00271-06 | KELLY SUE LARSON and JAMES HUTCHISON | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 R/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00272-06 | KYLE AUGUST MARTIN STEFFEN vs SHAWNASIE V NIEUWENHUIS | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order P | Court House | None |
24-3-00272-06 | KYLE AUGUST MARTIN STEFFEN vs SHAWNASIE V NIEUWENHUIS | 4/1/2024 | 1:30 PM | Temporary Order P | Court House | ProSe |
24-3-00273-06 | SARAH ELEKTRA TAYLOR and SAMUEL JOSEPH BIORNSTAD | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Temp Orders | Court House | None |
24-3-00273-06 | SARAH ELEKTRA TAYLOR and SAMUEL JOSEPH BIORNSTAD | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Mt Temp Orders | Court House | ProSe |
24-3-00275-06 | LOGAN TAYLOR EVANS and EMILY ROSE EVANS | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00275-06 | LOGAN TAYLOR EVANS and EMILY ROSE EVANS | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00277-06 | GENE D FERGUSON and TANYA A FERGUSON | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00277-06 | GENE D FERGUSON and TANYA A FERGUSON | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00282-06 | JOSEPH E MELTON and CECELIA MARIE MELTON | 5/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00282-06 | JOSEPH E MELTON and CECELIA MARIE MELTON | 5/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution with Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00283-06 | LISA M LAREDO and CARRIE A JAMES | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00283-06 | LISA M LAREDO and CARRIE A JAMES | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00286-06 | TIMOTHY JACOB NOE vs MADISON REEVES | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Review | Court House | None |
24-3-00286-06 | TIMOTHY JACOB NOE vs MADISON REEVES | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing Review | Court House | ROBERGE, MILLIE |
24-3-00290-06 | ALLE MERRIE GOETZE and ANDREW DARIS GOETZE | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Restraining Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00290-06 | ALLE MERRIE GOETZE and ANDREW DARIS GOETZE | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Temporary Restraining Order | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ROBERGE, MILLIE ANNE |
24-3-00293-06 | CHRISTOPHER OLADIPUPO ALAKA and DORCAS TOYIN ALAKA | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00293-06 | CHRISTOPHER OLADIPUPO ALAKA and DORCAS TOYIN ALAKA | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00297-06 | VINCENT ADAM FELKEL vs MAKAYLA MONIQUE JAMISON | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Temp Orders | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00297-06 | VINCENT ADAM FELKEL vs MAKAYLA MONIQUE JAMISON | 3/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Temp Orders | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00298-06 | JOHN JOSEPH ONEILL and KUI ZHAO | 6/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00298-06 | JOHN JOSEPH ONEILL and KUI ZHAO | 6/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00299-06 | ADAM PATRICK COPELAND and MINERVA AIRE | 6/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00299-06 | ADAM PATRICK COPELAND and MINERVA AIRE | 6/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Dissolution without Children P | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00302-06 | NEHEMIAH ALLEN DUDLEY vs IRMA MONTSERRAT IRWIN-ORTIZ | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 - P - PARENTING PLAN | Court House | None |
24-3-00302-06 | NEHEMIAH ALLEN DUDLEY vs IRMA MONTSERRAT IRWIN-ORTIZ | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 - P - PARENTING PLAN | Court House | None |
24-3-00303-06 | CHRISTY-JEWELL TREVARTHEN and GREGERY TREVARTHEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - MT FOR TEMP ORDERS | Court House | Dennis, Caitlin Elizabeth |
24-3-00303-06 | CHRISTY-JEWELL TREVARTHEN and GREGERY TREVARTHEN | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - MT FOR TEMP ORDERS | Court House | None |
24-3-00306-06 | ALICIA L YOUNG and MIGUEL A MAZON AVILA | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00306-06 | ALICIA L YOUNG and MIGUEL A MAZON AVILA | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00307-06 | TERESA KAYE ELLIOTT and ROBERT PATRICK ELLIOTT | 6/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-DISSO #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00307-06 | TERESA KAYE ELLIOTT and ROBERT PATRICK ELLIOTT | 6/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-DISSO #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00308-06 | SAMMUEL MURRY-HAWKINS and JOSH MURRY-HAWKINS | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00308-06 | SAMMUEL MURRY-HAWKINS and JOSH MURRY-HAWKINS | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00309-06 | REBEKAH WEBSTER and NATHAN WEBSTER | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00309-06 | REBEKAH WEBSTER and NATHAN WEBSTER | 5/24/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00309-06 | REBEKAH WEBSTER and NATHAN WEBSTER | 6/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00309-06 | REBEKAH WEBSTER and NATHAN WEBSTER | 6/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00312-06 | SPENCER WILLIAMS and SUMMER STANLEY | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00312-06 | SPENCER WILLIAMS and SUMMER STANLEY | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00314-06 | ANISHA LEE BRENDTRO and RORY J BRENDTRO | 6/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00314-06 | ANISHA LEE BRENDTRO and RORY J BRENDTRO | 6/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00316-06 | ANGEL CORTES RUIZ et al vs JESUS CORTES-SANCHEZ et al | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ CONTEMPT | Court House | None |
24-3-00316-06 | ANGEL CORTES RUIZ et al vs JESUS CORTES-SANCHEZ et al | 5/21/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 PA/ CONTEMPT | Court House | None |
24-3-00317-06 | BRANDON JEFFERSON PEACOCK and CHERI L. PEACOCK | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00317-06 | BRANDON JEFFERSON PEACOCK and CHERI L. PEACOCK | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ ENTRY OF ORDERS | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00323-06 | ABIA F NUNN and JASON L RUBEY | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Restraining Order #10 | Court House | None |
24-3-00323-06 | ABIA F NUNN and JASON L RUBEY | 3/18/2024 | 1:30 PM | Restraining Order #10 | Court House | ProSe |
24-3-00326-06 | BRANDY LYNN JONES vs JAROME LEE HILLMAN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 RESTRAINING OR | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00326-06 | BRANDY LYNN JONES vs JAROME LEE HILLMAN | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #5 RESTRAINING OR | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00327-06 | JORDAN KELLY KITKA and NICOLETTE KITKA | 6/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00327-06 | JORDAN KELLY KITKA and NICOLETTE KITKA | 6/7/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00336-06 | ERIC MICHAEL BRUNDIDGE and VANESSA BRUNDIDGE | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00336-06 | ERIC MICHAEL BRUNDIDGE and VANESSA BRUNDIDGE | 6/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #10 - P - DISSO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-3-00346-06 | GEORGIANNA MARIE PANOPOULOS and MARWAN WALED ELGENDY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FR TFLO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Davis-Brantley, Tiffany Darlene |
24-3-00346-06 | GEORGIANNA MARIE PANOPOULOS and MARWAN WALED ELGENDY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 P/ MT FR TFLO | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00355-06 | THOMAS CARL BARWISE and GABREAL ELIZABETH BARWISE | 6/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-3-00355-06 | THOMAS CARL BARWISE and GABREAL ELIZABETH BARWISE | 6/14/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-3-00357-06 | APRIL SHARAI BONDSTEEL vs DANIEL JAMES MCKENNEY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT TO CONSOLIDATE CASES | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | JEFFERS, BRANDY Y |
24-3-00357-06 | APRIL SHARAI BONDSTEEL vs DANIEL JAMES MCKENNEY | 4/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 P/ MT TO CONSOLIDATE CASES | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00358-06 | CHRISTOPHER HICKS and LORRE LOCKE | 6/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | None |
24-3-00358-06 | CHRISTOPHER HICKS and LORRE LOCKE | 6/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing #4 FINALIZATION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-4-00017-06 | Guardianship of WILFRED MILLER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
24-4-00017-06 | Guardianship of WILFRED MILLER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00025-06 | Guardianship of ALAYAH ALAPAI | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 REVIEW OF EMG | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00030-06 | Guardianship of NENITA CHAVEZ | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00030-06 | Guardianship of NENITA CHAVEZ | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00033-06 | Guardianship of JAMIE ALLEN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
24-4-00033-06 | Guardianship of JAMIE ALLEN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Young, Rachael Ann |
24-4-00042-06 | Minor Settlement of EVELYN SHERBINA | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing REVIEW RECEIPTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Lee, Heather Rachel |
24-4-00043-06 | Guardianship of QUARNERIA PRATCHER | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-4-00043-06 | Guardianship of QUARNERIA PRATCHER | 4/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
24-4-00047-06 | Guardianship of CHRISTOPHER HOUSEN | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mancuso, Laura L. |
24-4-00047-06 | Guardianship of CHRISTOPHER HOUSEN | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00056-06 | Estate of RICHARD L WIETRICK | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing CASE REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Bartolucci, Marissa |
24-4-00057-06 | THAT CERTAIN IRREVOCABLE TRUST AGREEMENT, DATED JANUARY 2, 1982 (Commonly known as the "Garden View Trust") | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN |
24-4-00057-06 | THAT CERTAIN IRREVOCABLE TRUST AGREEMENT, DATED JANUARY 2, 1982 (Commonly known as the "Garden View Trust") | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00059-06 | IN RE: CASTLE TREE IRREVOCABLE TRUST | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | HABERTHUR, PHILLIP JUSTIN |
24-4-00059-06 | IN RE: CASTLE TREE IRREVOCABLE TRUST | 5/31/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00073-06 | Guardianship of KAMERON BISHOP | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00073-06 | Guardianship of KAMERON BISHOP | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-4-00076-06 | Guardianship of KIMBERLEY BARNEY | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00076-06 | Guardianship of KIMBERLEY BARNEY | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00079-06 | Guardianship of KASSANDRA RICHARDSON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | Gross, David W |
24-4-00079-06 | Guardianship of KASSANDRA RICHARDSON | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00087-06 | Guardianship of GINGER TYLER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Linden, Mary-Anne |
24-4-00087-06 | Guardianship of GINGER TYLER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
24-4-00088-06 | Guardianship of OLIVIA STEWART | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00088-06 | Guardianship of OLIVIA STEWART | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
24-4-00090-06 | Guardianship of KYLEE DEROBOAM | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10-COURT VISITOR REPORT | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00091-06 | Estate of ERNEST R LEACHMAN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing NONINTERVENTION POWERS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | FRITZLER, JON |
24-4-00105-06 | Guardianship of DAVID REGAN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PRESERVE PROPERTY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
24-4-00105-06 | Guardianship of DAVID REGAN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PRESERVE PROPERTY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | PAYNE, JULIE L |
24-4-00105-06 | Guardianship of DAVID REGAN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
24-4-00105-06 | Guardianship of DAVID REGAN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | PAYNE, JULIE L |
24-4-00107-06 | Guardianship of LOUIS TAPANI | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | DIXON, JODINE ELAINE |
24-4-00107-06 | Guardianship of LOUIS TAPANI | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00110-06 | Guardianship of NYLA BRENNAN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00110-06 | Guardianship of NYLA BRENNAN | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00114-06 | Guardianship of AURORA EVANS-DAVIS | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 VISITATION REVIEW | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-4-00114-06 | Guardianship of AURORA EVANS-DAVIS | 4/4/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 VISITATION REVIEW | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
24-4-00116-06 | Guardianship of IVA RAISANEN | 4/12/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 REVIEW HEARING | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00117-06 | Guardianship of BENJAMIN SCHIERLING | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | DIXON, JODINE ELAINE |
24-4-00117-06 | Guardianship of BENJAMIN SCHIERLING | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00120-06 | Guardianship of GAGE EAST | 5/3/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #10-GUARDIANSHIP REVIEW | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00128-06 | Guardianship of CAROL ADAMS | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00128-06 | Guardianship of CAROL ADAMS | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00133-06 | Guardianship of MICHAEL HALEY | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00133-06 | Guardianship of MICHAEL HALEY | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00138-06 | Guardianship of CHRISTINE SEAGRAVES | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00138-06 | Guardianship of CHRISTINE SEAGRAVES | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00152-06 | Guardianship of KAMORA MARSHALL | 3/28/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #4 EMERGENCY MINOR GUARDIANSHIP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-4-00152-06 | Guardianship of KAMORA MARSHALL | 6/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Non-Jury Trial | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-4-00157-06 | Guardianship of JAMES BRANDENBURG | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00157-06 | Guardianship of JAMES BRANDENBURG | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00167-06 | Guardianship of ALEXANDRA NEBEKER | 3/29/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing #4-REVIEW EMG | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-4-00180-06 | Guardianship of CALLIE CHRISTIANSEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00180-06 | Guardianship of CALLIE CHRISTIANSEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
24-4-00180-06 | Guardianship of CALLIE CHRISTIANSEN | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00180-06 | Guardianship of CALLIE CHRISTIANSEN | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
24-4-00186-06 | Guardianship of DENIS GANDER | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mancuso, Laura L. |
24-4-00186-06 | Guardianship of DENIS GANDER | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | McCann, Kathleen Marliss |
24-4-00187-06 | Guardianship of STANLEY RICHARDSON | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00187-06 | Guardianship of STANLEY RICHARDSON | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00188-06 | Guardianship of SUSAN BLOUNT | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00188-06 | Guardianship of SUSAN BLOUNT | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00189-06 | Guardianship of ANITA BLOMGREN | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00189-06 | Guardianship of ANITA BLOMGREN | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00190-06 | Guardianship of PAMELA TUMEY | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00190-06 | Guardianship of PAMELA TUMEY | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
24-4-00192-06 | Guardianship of ANTHONY IANOSEL | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00192-06 | Guardianship of ANTHONY IANOSEL | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00194-06 | Guardianship of KATHLEEN HUDERT | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00194-06 | Guardianship of KATHLEEN HUDERT | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00195-06 | Guardianship of ERIK CHURCHMAN | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00195-06 | Guardianship of ERIK CHURCHMAN | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00202-06 | Guardianship of JULIA MELTSEN | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
24-4-00202-06 | Guardianship of JULIA MELTSEN | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00206-06 | Guardianship of ELAINA BRUNDAGE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 REVIEW OF EMG | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00206-06 | Guardianship of ELAINA BRUNDAGE | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10 REVIEW OF EMG | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-4-00212-06 | Guardianship of JOHNNY FULKER | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00212-06 | Guardianship of JOHNNY FULKER | 4/12/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00213-06 | Guardianship of DARYL SCHREINER | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00213-06 | Guardianship of DARYL SCHREINER | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | NUGENT, JENNIFER ANN |
24-4-00221-06 | Estate of KIYONO HAYDEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT FOR LETTERS OF ADMINISTATION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
24-4-00222-06 | Guardianship of KAMERON BISHOP | 4/19/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5-MINOR GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00225-06 | IN THE ESTATE OF LAVONA N. DOKKEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Bartolucci, Marissa |
24-4-00225-06 | IN THE ESTATE OF LAVONA N. DOKKEN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
24-4-00232-06 | Estate of RONALD L TEED, Sr | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT ADMITING WILL TO PROBATE | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Seegmuller, Jakob Oscar |
24-4-00236-06 | Guardianship of MARLENE SMITH | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PRESERVE PROPERTY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00236-06 | Guardianship of MARLENE SMITH | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PRESERVE PROPERTY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00236-06 | Guardianship of MARLENE SMITH | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00236-06 | Guardianship of MARLENE SMITH | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00238-06 | CANDACE ABBOTT vs STEVEN CONNELLY | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00238-06 | CANDACE ABBOTT vs STEVEN CONNELLY | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Richards, Gabrielle |
24-4-00242-06 | Guardianship of JOSHUA CONRAD, Jr | 6/6/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / P / REVIEW SERVICE PARENTS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00242-06 | Guardianship of JOSHUA CONRAD, Jr | 6/6/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing #10 / P / REVIEW SERVICE PARENTS | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | ProSe |
24-4-00254-06 | Guardianship of KADEN SMITH | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | DIXON, JODINE ELAINE |
24-4-00254-06 | Guardianship of KADEN SMITH | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00265-06 | Guardianship of MARVIN CLAPP | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00265-06 | Guardianship of MARVIN CLAPP | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00267-06 | Guardianship of SHANAN MOORE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Malella-Manker, Karen Gail |
24-4-00267-06 | Guardianship of SHANAN MOORE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00268-06 | Estate of ERNEST L CURRY | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT PROBATE OF WILL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BABICH, CHRISTIAN LYNN |
24-4-00271-06 | Guardianship of LINDA JONES RUCKER | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-EMERGENCY GUARDIANSHIP | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00271-06 | Guardianship of LINDA JONES RUCKER | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-EMERGENCY GUARDIANSHIP | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
24-4-00273-06 | Guardianship of MARGARET GLEASON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PRESERVE PROPERTY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
24-4-00273-06 | Guardianship of MARGARET GLEASON | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PRESERVE PROPERTY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00273-06 | Guardianship of MARGARET GLEASON | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Clark, Alena Kulchitskaya |
24-4-00273-06 | Guardianship of MARGARET GLEASON | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00274-06 | Guardianship of MARIE SIEWELL | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00274-06 | Guardianship of MARIE SIEWELL | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00275-06 | Guardianship of PAUL SMITH | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00275-06 | Guardianship of PAUL SMITH | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00276-06 | Guardianship of JOHN BILLINGTON | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00276-06 | Guardianship of JOHN BILLINGTON | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00280-06 | Guardianship of LILLIE GANDY | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00280-06 | Guardianship of LILLIE GANDY | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00281-06 | Guardianship of ROBERT MICHAEL | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00281-06 | Guardianship of ROBERT MICHAEL | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00282-06 | Guardianship of KASSANDRA SULLIVAN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing EMERGENCY GUARDIANSHIP | 3rd Floor Department 1 | PAYNE, JULIE L |
24-4-00282-06 | Guardianship of KASSANDRA SULLIVAN | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing EMERGENCY GUARDIANSHIP | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
24-4-00287-06 | Guardianship of KHILEY MCAULEY | 3/21/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing EMERGENCY MINOR GUARDIANSHIP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-4-00287-06 | Guardianship of KHILEY MCAULEY | 3/21/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing EMERGENCY MINOR GUARDIANSHIP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
24-4-00288-06 | Guardianship of CELESTIAL CAMPBELL | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00288-06 | Guardianship of CELESTIAL CAMPBELL | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Tyler, Mark Daniel |
24-4-00289-06 | Estate of WILLIAM KENNETH COOPER | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing PT PROBATE OF WILL | 3rd Floor Department 1 | SCHULTZ, DAVID |
24-4-00304-06 | Guardianship of FAITH COLBY | 3/21/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing EMERGENCY MINOR GUARDIANSHIP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-4-00304-06 | Guardianship of FAITH COLBY | 3/21/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing EMERGENCY MINOR GUARDIANSHIP | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
24-4-00306-06 | Guardianship of MASON RINGERING | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #5 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00310-06 | Guardianship of TERRY DEAN | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00310-06 | Guardianship of TERRY DEAN | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00311-06 | Guardianship of ALAN WOOD | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00311-06 | Guardianship of ALAN WOOD | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00312-06 | Guardianship of ROBBY WHITE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00312-06 | Guardianship of ROBBY WHITE | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00313-06 | Guardianship of THOMAS WILLIAMS | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00313-06 | Guardianship of THOMAS WILLIAMS | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00314-06 | Guardianship of LUNA OTTO | 3/21/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-4-00314-06 | Guardianship of LUNA OTTO | 3/21/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing #4 | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
24-4-00318-06 | Estate of DEBRA JO LANDAHL | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-INITIAL HEARING | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Schrock, Bradley James |
24-4-00319-06 | Guardianship of ABEL MONNETTE | 3/19/2024 | 8:30 AM | Motion Hearing | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-4-00320-06 | Guardianship of HUNTER TERWILLEGER | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00320-06 | Guardianship of HUNTER TERWILLEGER | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
24-4-00322-06 | Guardianship of DELLA ANDERSON | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10-MINOR GUARDANSHIP PETITION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | None |
24-4-00322-06 | Guardianship of DELLA ANDERSON | 4/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #10-MINOR GUARDANSHIP PETITION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 2 | Petrie, Georgia Marie |
24-4-00325-06 | Guardianship of DAVID JOHNSON | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | BROOKS, RACHEL A |
24-4-00325-06 | Guardianship of DAVID JOHNSON | 5/17/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00332-06 | Guardianship of JESSICA CONGER | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00332-06 | Guardianship of JESSICA CONGER | 4/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P-GUARDIANSHIP PETITION | 3rd Floor Department 1 | ProSe |
24-4-00336-06 | IN RE THE PATRICK J. MALONEY REVOCABLE TRUST | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
24-4-00336-06 | IN RE THE PATRICK J. MALONEY REVOCABLE TRUST | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing TEDRA | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Valdez, Nicole Marie |
24-5-00012-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing FINALIZATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-5-00012-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing FINALIZATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-5-00012-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing FINALIZATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | ProSe |
24-5-00016-06 | ADOPTION | 4/26/2024 | 2:30 PM | Motion Hearing Finalizaton | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-5-00016-06 | ADOPTION | 4/26/2024 | 2:30 PM | Motion Hearing Finalizaton | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-5-00016-06 | ADOPTION | 4/26/2024 | 2:30 PM | Motion Hearing Finalizaton | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Roberts, Emily Therese |
24-5-00021-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing FINALIZATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | McCann, Kathleen Marliss |
24-5-00021-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing FINALIZATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-5-00022-06 | - | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Temp Orders | Court House | None |
24-5-00022-06 | - | 3/25/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing P - Temp Orders | Court House | ProSe |
24-5-00031-06 | - | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Restraining Order #10 | Court House | KRANE, ROBIN J |
24-5-00031-06 | - | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Restraining Order #10 | Court House | ProSe |
24-5-00031-06 | - | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | KRANE, ROBIN J |
24-5-00031-06 | - | 4/10/2024 | 9:00 AM | Presentation of Order | Court House | ProSe |
24-5-00033-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing Finalization | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | McCann, Kathleen Marliss |
24-5-00033-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing Finalization | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-5-00033-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing Finalization | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-5-00034-06 | - | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt GTO | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
24-5-00034-06 | - | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt GTO | Court House | None |
24-5-00034-06 | - | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt GTO | Court House | ProSe |
24-5-00036-06 | - | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | Greene, Alison |
24-5-00036-06 | - | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #4 | Juvenile Courthouse Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-5-00050-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing Finalization | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-5-00050-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing Finalization | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Tilden, Marie M. |
24-5-00057-06 | - | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt GTO | Court House | CLARK CO, PA CHILD SUPPORT, |
24-5-00057-06 | - | 3/26/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Mt GTO | Court House | None |
24-5-00059-06 | - | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt GTO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | None |
24-5-00059-06 | - | 3/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing P - Mt GTO | Family Law Annex Courtroom 1 | ProSe |
24-5-00063-06 | ADOPTION | 4/5/2024 | 2:30 PM | Motion Hearing FINALIZATION | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | Tilden, Marie M. |
24-5-00064-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing Finalization | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | GASCON, LORI L |
24-5-00064-06 | ADOPTION | 3/29/2024 | 2:00 PM | Motion Hearing Finalization | Family Law Annex Courtroom 3 | None |
24-6-00066-06 | In Re CHRISTOPHER CURRAN | 3/20/2024 | 9:30 AM | Motion Hearing PROVIDER REVIEW | None | |
24-6-00066-06 | In Re CHRISTOPHER CURRAN | 3/20/2024 | 9:30 AM | Motion Hearing PROVIDER REVIEW | ProSe | |
4-23203 | GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHAEL GREGG MCFADDEN, INCOMP | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW/CV APPOINTED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
4-24806 | GUARDIANSHIP OF JOYCE E THOMPSON, INCOMP | 3/29/2024 | 1:30 PM | Motion Hearing MT TO MODIFY | 3rd Floor Department 1 | STADTER, GREOGORY E |
80-4-00023-4 | GUARDIANSHIP OF SHELLEY DIANE WHITE, INCOMP | 3/22/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
82-4-00506-2 | GUARDIANSHIP OF RYAN J. CUTHBERT | 4/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Mccray, Vernon H. |
87-1-00972-6 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS STEVEN EDWARD ADAMS | 3/22/2024 | 9:00 AM | Restoration of Rights #1 MT TO RESTORE FIREARM RIGHTS | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
89-4-00101-3 | GUARDIANSHIP OF TROY DAVID GENTRY, INCOMP | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW/CV APPOINTED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
89-4-00101-3 | GUARDIANSHIP OF TROY DAVID GENTRY, INCOMP | 5/10/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW/CV APPOINTED | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
90-1-00819-3-01 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS JOEY LOGAN GASTINEAU & ANTHONY JAMES GASTINEAU | 4/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #3 | 5th Floor Department 9 | None |
96-3-00939-1 | ACHEN & ACHEN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | Hall, Jerry William |
96-3-00939-1 | ACHEN & ACHEN | 3/19/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | None |
98-1-01364-8 | STATE OF WASHINGTON VS RUND, MICHAEL MCKEE | 3/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing #7 MT TO VACATE | 3rd Floor Department 7 | None |
98-4-00403-8 | IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF LOAN THUY LARSON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
98-4-00403-8 | IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF LOAN THUY LARSON | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
98-4-00408-9 | IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF LAUREN VIRGINIA WOOLDRIDGE DAY | 3/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Review Hearing GMP REVIEW | 3rd Floor Department 1 | Peterson, Karen Buchholz |
99-2-04595-9 | IN RE THE DETENTION OF ABBE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing LRA conditions hearing | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Armstrong-Smith, Kelli; Buck, Perry Earl; Hardenbrook, Sonja K; Wilson, Karen Denise |
99-2-04595-9 | IN RE THE DETENTION OF ABBE | 4/15/2024 | 9:00 AM | Motion Hearing LRA conditions hearing | 3rd Floor Department 11 | Lewis, Laura Jan; Page, Ellie Ann; Werner, Kerry Rose |
99-4-00692-6 | IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF TEHANI MARIE BERGMAN | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing RESTRICTED ACCOUNT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
99-4-00692-6 | IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF TEHANI MARIE BERGMAN | 4/5/2024 | 1:30 PM | Review Hearing RESTRICTED ACCOUNT | 3rd Floor Department 1 | None |
99-5-00212-6 | - | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | CLARK COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY, |
99-5-00212-6 | - | 4/16/2024 | 1:30 PM | Child Support PA - Review | Court House | COCHRAN, CLAYTON CLEMENTS |